Showing 1 to 100 of 666 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
140 Jack Hindle Male 1 MU23 1 FITT 00:15:20 5 00:01:12 29 01:20:18 2 00:00:48 5 00:47:09 1 02:24:45 1
681 Pete Dyson Male 2 MOPEN 1 Red Top Swim East London Velo 00:16:23 12 00:01:02 5 01:19:18 1 00:00:54 20 00:49:11 3 02:26:45 2
749 Beau Smith Male 3 MOPEN 2 Racepace 00:14:03 1 00:01:08 17 01:21:31 3 00:00:40 1 00:54:03 19 02:31:24 3
380 Iain Robertson Male 4 M40+ 1 TORQ 00:16:39 20 00:01:01 4 01:24:02 10 00:00:54 18 00:50:14 5 02:32:48 4
72 Scott Hill Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF Triathlon 00:16:32 18 00:01:08 15 01:23:32 8 00:01:05 72 00:50:58 6 02:33:14 5
796 Greg Atkins Male 6 MU23 2 None 00:15:32 7 00:01:10 22 01:24:29 11 00:00:50 10 00:51:51 9 02:33:51 6
506 Seamus Sheard Male 7 MU23 3 AQUA SPHERE/ TRI3 00:16:33 19 00:01:04 9 01:25:09 16 00:00:44 3 00:51:14 7 02:34:42 7
541 Patrick Brown Male 8 M40+ 2 00:16:59 28 00:01:10 21 01:22:53 6 00:01:05 64 00:52:50 13 02:34:54 8
461 Peter Hogben Male 9 MOPEN 4 Deal Tri 00:17:27 31 00:02:03 139 01:25:40 20 00:01:16 119 00:48:35 2 02:34:59 9
142 Llewellyn Holmes Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:16:50 24 00:01:13 33 01:23:23 7 00:00:51 12 00:52:52 15 02:35:06 10
345 David Cole Male 11 MOPEN 6 Cycle Specific 00:18:31 55 00:01:29 57 01:22:45 5 00:00:45 4 00:52:46 12 02:36:14 11
593 Jonas Gummesson Male 12 MOPEN 7 Newquay Triathletes 00:16:55 26 00:01:11 24 01:25:05 14 00:00:59 45 00:53:42 16 02:37:51 12
315 Jonathan Bromfield Male 13 MOPEN 8 Louth Harriers performance squ 00:15:19 4 00:00:54 2 01:25:11 17 00:00:49 8 00:56:10 29 02:38:20 13
135 Daniel Elliot Male 14 MU23 4 00:16:27 15 00:01:02 7 01:25:38 19 00:00:55 27 00:55:06 22 02:39:08 14
401 Finn Arentz Male 15 MU23 5 University of Exeter Triathlon 00:16:30 16 00:01:46 93 01:30:20 46 00:01:01 52 00:49:33 4 02:39:09 15
143 Alex Foster Male 16 MOPEN 9 TRI FIT COACHING 00:15:21 6 00:01:13 31 01:26:35 25 00:00:43 2 00:57:25 42 02:41:15 16
107 Jon Reilly Male 17 MOPEN 10 Triforce 00:15:32 8 00:01:00 3 01:27:24 27 00:00:53 15 00:56:35 33 02:41:22 17
377 Kieran John Male 18 MOPEN 11 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:14:27 2 00:01:03 8 01:30:07 43 00:01:01 51 00:56:44 36 02:43:20 18
534 Jamie Fradgley Male 19 MOPEN 12 Calderdale tri club 00:17:55 42 00:01:48 100 01:30:06 42 00:00:52 13 00:52:50 14 02:43:29 19
336 Ben Elliott Male 20 MOPEN 13 Aberaeron 00:14:52 3 00:01:09 20 01:25:53 22 00:01:00 50 01:00:42 84 02:43:34 20
454 Kurt Hatwell Male 21 MOPEN 14 Titan Triathlon Club 00:18:49 65 00:02:03 138 01:23:47 9 00:01:05 71 00:58:34 55 02:44:16 21
790 Team Tasha & the Boys Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:22:28 255 00:01:22 45 01:25:30 18 00:00:54 17 00:54:11 20 02:44:22 22
678 Anthony Fear Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:18:13 52 00:01:37 71 01:32:19 67 00:00:59 40 00:51:21 8 02:44:26 23
604 Simon Smith Male 23 MOPEN 16 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:06 125 00:01:17 37 01:27:07 26 00:01:12 105 00:55:20 23 02:44:58 24
103 Brendan Kennedy Male 24 MOPEN 17 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:58 46 00:01:12 28 01:28:55 33 00:00:55 26 00:56:11 30 02:45:10 25
425 Stuart Nash Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:18:43 61 00:02:51 304 01:29:44 38 00:01:38 258 00:52:41 11 02:45:35 26
195 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Tri Discarding Equipment 30 00:17:20 29 00:01:17 38 01:29:34 37 00:00:58 33 00:56:08 28 02:45:44 27
462 Arthur Connell Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:16:58 27 00:01:33 61 01:24:41 12 00:01:04 60 01:01:31 100 02:45:44 28
145 Mark Rabaiotti Male 27 MOPEN 20 Tri force endurance Drafting 120 00:18:14 53 00:01:25 48 01:27:27 28 00:01:11 93 00:56:12 31 02:46:27 29
618 Liam Wilton Male 28 MOPEN 21 Sankt Pauli Triathlon 00:21:08 173 00:01:45 87 01:26:17 24 00:00:53 14 00:56:45 37 02:46:45 30
144 Jamie Allen Male 29 MOPEN 22 Humber triathletes 00:19:23 82 00:01:15 34 01:28:21 30 00:01:10 91 00:57:06 39 02:47:12 31
99 Joe Howard Male 30 MOPEN 23 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:17:51 38 00:01:17 39 01:33:23 79 00:00:57 31 00:53:54 17 02:47:20 32
66 Mark Mills Male 31 MOPEN 24 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:16:27 14 00:01:47 96 01:32:19 66 00:01:12 104 00:55:38 25 02:47:20 33
306 Adam Giles Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:18:31 56 00:01:13 32 01:34:08 95 00:00:54 21 00:52:38 10 02:47:22 34
134 Gareth Bowyer Male 33 M40+ 3 GOG 00:17:49 36 00:01:27 52 01:25:54 23 00:01:03 57 01:01:21 93 02:47:32 35
726 Simon Fear Male 34 MOPEN 26 00:17:46 35 00:01:29 58 01:30:27 50 00:00:53 16 00:57:10 40 02:47:43 36
570 Neil Rothwell Male 35 M40+ 4 Chorley 00:23:02 302 00:01:59 130 01:25:06 15 00:01:23 170 00:57:20 41 02:48:48 37
289 Cameron Geekie Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:17:58 45 00:01:06 13 01:30:49 53 00:00:59 41 00:58:03 49 02:48:52 38
92 Christopher Larvin Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:20:58 166 00:01:57 125 01:29:26 35 00:00:50 11 00:56:33 32 02:49:42 39
326 Peter Knight Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:17:50 37 00:01:19 42 01:28:25 31 00:00:55 24 01:01:39 102 02:50:05 40
123 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful on tri 00:17:53 41 00:01:12 30 01:32:18 65 00:01:03 59 00:57:46 45 02:50:11 41
346 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 39 MU23 6 Gog triathlon 00:16:48 23 00:01:18 41 01:30:29 51 00:00:56 29 01:01:29 97 02:50:59 42
734 David Hickey Male 40 MOPEN 30 - 00:20:07 126 00:01:28 55 01:28:50 32 00:01:24 181 00:59:14 62 02:51:01 43
47 Daniel Glover Male 41 M40+ 5 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:20:49 159 00:02:36 233 01:30:18 45 00:01:04 62 00:56:39 34 02:51:24 44
216 Becky Schofield Female 3 FOPEN 3 Tri-anglia 00:18:54 68 00:01:05 11 01:33:55 92 00:00:56 28 00:56:52 38 02:51:39 45
728 Leigh Jones Male 42 MOPEN 31 - 00:18:45 63 00:02:09 153 01:29:47 39 00:01:00 48 01:00:07 71 02:51:46 46
654 Matt Molloy Male 43 M40+ 6 - 00:15:54 9 00:01:41 77 01:33:42 87 00:02:11 434 00:58:22 52 02:51:47 47
677 Dan Williams Male 44 MOPEN 32 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:23:03 304 00:02:41 252 01:30:21 47 00:01:05 65 00:54:42 21 02:51:49 48
655 Ray Christie Male 45 MOPEN 33 Wearside Triathlon 00:20:08 127 00:01:24 47 01:31:20 55 00:01:02 55 00:57:58 48 02:51:50 49
687 Brian Hosty Male 46 M40+ 7 00:19:12 80 00:01:50 103 01:30:09 44 00:00:54 19 00:59:49 68 02:51:51 50
743 Jonathan Hyde Male 47 M40+ 8 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runn 00:17:51 39 00:01:39 74 01:32:14 64 00:01:22 164 00:59:01 58 02:52:05 51
483 Chris Polwart Male 48 M40+ 9 Niteriders 00:18:34 58 00:02:37 243 01:29:49 40 00:01:21 160 00:59:55 69 02:52:14 52
711 Marc Osmand Male 49 M40+ 10 Astley & Tyldesley Tri 00:19:46 104 00:02:43 259 01:30:25 49 00:01:36 249 00:58:14 51 02:52:42 53
180 Jazmin Rogers Female 4 FOPEN 4 Bristol 00:16:31 17 00:01:16 36 01:36:09 115 00:01:00 49 00:57:49 46 02:52:43 54
784 Team Team Outlaw Male 50 M-TEAM 1 00:17:57 44 00:00:48 1 01:35:49 111 00:00:48 7 00:57:26 43 02:52:46 55
662 James Peters Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:22:59 297 00:01:54 113 01:31:31 57 00:01:02 54 00:55:45 26 02:53:08 56
42 Arwel Williams Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:22:24 248 00:02:37 244 01:27:40 29 00:01:47 311 00:59:01 57 02:53:27 57
444 Robin Guy Male 53 M40+ 11 Newport & District Running Clu 00:18:58 71 00:01:32 60 01:31:36 59 00:01:06 75 01:00:22 78 02:53:31 58
367 Thomas Parkinson Male 54 MOPEN 36 PWLLHELI 00:23:40 347 00:02:51 305 01:25:42 21 00:01:32 221 01:00:14 73 02:53:57 59
613 Llewelyn Edwards Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:42 99 00:01:43 83 01:32:49 74 00:01:05 66 00:59:01 59 02:54:18 60
725 Richard Hood Male 56 MOPEN 38 N/A 00:18:50 66 00:02:04 140 01:33:18 78 00:01:06 74 00:59:10 61 02:54:25 61
625 Simon Roxburgh Male 57 M40+ 12 GOG Triathlon Club 00:20:37 146 00:01:25 50 01:29:56 41 00:01:08 82 01:01:28 96 02:54:31 62
414 Robert Cassidy Male 58 M40+ 13 Racepace 00:19:29 89 00:01:16 35 01:33:37 86 00:00:48 6 00:59:46 67 02:54:54 63
438 Kyle Williams Male 59 MU23 7 Wrecsam Tri 00:21:26 192 00:02:10 159 01:33:34 83 00:01:20 151 00:56:40 35 02:55:08 64
71 James Anderson Male 60 MOPEN 39 North Shields Poly 00:21:56 214 00:01:35 64 01:36:25 120 00:01:27 195 00:54:00 18 02:55:22 65
320 Steve Butler Male 61 M40+ 14 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:19:34 93 00:01:27 53 01:32:32 71 00:01:44 291 01:00:26 80 02:55:41 66
16 Matthew Harte Male 62 M40+ 15 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:19:10 79 00:01:26 51 01:31:53 60 00:00:57 32 01:02:34 112 02:55:58 67
152 Sarah Harrison Female 5 F40+ 1 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:18:55 69 00:01:51 108 01:35:27 105 00:01:32 219 00:58:23 54 02:56:06 68
516 Kevin Woodward Male 63 M40+ 16 Salford Triathlon Club 00:19:53 112 00:02:34 226 01:32:14 63 00:01:17 133 01:00:33 81 02:56:28 69
781 Team Die Tri-ing Male 64 M-TEAM 2 00:22:23 246 00:01:11 27 01:21:42 4 00:00:59 39 01:10:19 262 02:56:32 70
192 Sarah Jepson Female 6 FOPEN 5 Racepace 00:17:42 34 00:01:11 25 01:34:59 100 00:00:49 9 01:02:03 106 02:56:41 71
436 Stephen Hunt Male 65 M50+ 1 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:19:26 86 00:01:38 73 01:33:51 90 00:00:58 36 01:01:07 88 02:56:58 72
634 Dan Blackburn Male 66 M40+ 17 Tri-Anglia 00:18:33 57 00:01:30 59 01:33:43 88 00:01:15 117 01:02:38 113 02:57:36 73
408 Jo Brown Male 67 M40+ 18 Newquay Triathletes 00:16:02 10 00:01:35 67 01:37:29 140 00:01:21 154 01:01:27 95 02:57:52 74
587 Michael Nolan Male 68 M40+ 19 00:22:59 296 00:01:42 82 01:31:34 58 00:00:58 38 01:00:48 86 02:58:00 75
500 Julian Pedraza Male 69 MOPEN 40 - 00:20:48 155 00:02:50 299 01:30:25 48 00:01:19 143 01:03:01 119 02:58:20 76
141 Christopher Groves Male 70 MOPEN 41 Army tri association 00:20:50 160 00:01:22 46 01:33:55 91 00:01:11 100 01:01:11 91 02:58:27 77
656 Stavros Avramidis Male 71 MOPEN 42 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:41 97 00:02:45 271 01:31:21 56 00:01:38 261 01:03:25 126 02:58:48 78
41 Peter Rought Male 72 MOPEN 43 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:45 22 00:01:39 76 01:36:50 127 00:01:20 152 01:02:25 110 02:58:58 79
324 Chris Stilgoe Male 73 M40+ 20 00:19:10 78 00:01:22 44 01:33:00 75 00:01:14 116 01:04:28 138 02:59:11 80
466 Paul Dobbs Male 74 MOPEN 44 00:18:12 51 00:01:53 111 01:37:32 141 00:00:58 34 01:00:44 85 02:59:17 81
294 Robert Mole Male 75 M40+ 21 Brat 00:21:14 178 00:02:32 221 01:38:31 166 00:01:04 61 00:56:04 27 02:59:22 82
658 David Cass Male 76 M40+ 22 00:24:20 391 00:03:35 434 01:29:33 36 00:01:43 290 01:00:24 79 02:59:32 83
452 Robert Russell Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:18:46 64 00:03:14 374 01:36:24 119 00:01:31 213 00:59:40 65 02:59:34 84
312 David Newport Male 78 MOPEN 46 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:45 151 00:02:58 329 01:37:40 145 00:01:07 81 00:57:27 44 02:59:55 85
683 Jeff Belt Male 79 M40+ 23 Cleveland Tri Club 00:22:06 222 00:02:41 250 01:33:36 85 00:01:05 67 01:00:33 82 02:59:58 86
458 Matt Widdall Male 80 M40+ 24 Haute rouleur 00:22:41 271 00:02:28 210 01:32:29 70 00:01:09 87 01:01:17 92 03:00:02 87
518 Ray Morgan Male 81 MOPEN 47 Torfaen Triathlon Club 00:20:35 144 00:02:46 273 01:37:02 133 00:01:21 153 00:58:22 53 03:00:03 88
756 Conrad Lawson Male 82 M40+ 25 Hereford Tri Club 00:22:08 225 00:02:19 185 01:31:54 61 00:01:22 165 01:02:31 111 03:00:13 89
58 Chris Hutchings Male 83 M50+ 2 VC Venta 00:19:30 90 00:01:42 80 01:29:24 34 00:01:12 102 01:08:48 219 03:00:33 90
751 Tim Stephens Male 84 MOPEN 48 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:32 196 00:02:08 151 01:36:55 128 00:01:13 110 00:58:50 56 03:00:36 91
393 Chris Knight Male 85 M50+ 3 optimalTRI 00:21:01 169 00:02:09 157 01:35:59 113 00:01:43 282 01:00:00 70 03:00:51 92
106 Colin Nadin Male 86 M40+ 26 Belper 1020 00:19:36 94 00:01:57 123 01:33:30 80 00:01:21 159 01:05:03 151 03:01:25 93
108 Chris Redding Male 87 M50+ 4 Derby Triathlon Club 00:18:41 60 00:01:28 54 01:40:07 198 00:00:59 47 01:00:15 74 03:01:28 94
97 Kevin Hughes Male 88 M40+ 27 00:22:47 282 00:02:24 200 01:34:27 97 00:01:35 242 01:00:21 77 03:01:31 95
359 Chris Phillips Male 89 MOPEN 49 00:20:00 120 00:02:36 237 01:40:19 204 00:01:24 179 00:57:58 47 03:02:15 96
515 Martin Mallott Male 90 MOPEN 50 00:21:52 212 00:01:49 101 01:32:21 68 00:01:18 139 01:04:58 146 03:02:15 97
782 Team Siblings Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:20:28 141 00:01:35 66 01:24:43 13 00:00:55 25 01:14:54 362 03:02:32 98
758 Lee Benson Male 91 M50+ 5 Manchester Triathlon 00:22:38 269 00:02:00 133 01:32:09 62 00:01:51 331 01:03:57 136 03:02:33 99
623 Chris Scott Male 92 M40+ 28 Wearside Tri 00:21:20 188 00:02:29 212 01:32:35 72 00:01:17 130 01:05:07 156 03:02:46 100