Showing 1 to 100 of 849 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Pace YouTube
970 Neal Emmerson Male 1 MOPEN 1 RADCLIFFE AC 02:44:01 1 02:44:00 1 6:16
1141 Julian Goudge Male 2 MV45 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 02:47:32 2 02:47:31 2 6:24
587 Michael Irving Male 3 MV40 1 DH RUNNERS 02:47:38 3 02:47:37 3 6:24
810 Lewis Banton Male 4 MV40 2 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 02:50:50 4 02:50:49 4 6:32
170 Stephen Kirk Male 5 MOPEN 2 CITY OF YORK AC 02:52:22 5 02:52:11 5 6:35
673 Gareth Pritchard Male 6 MOPEN 3 ELVET STRIDERS 02:54:20 6 02:54:19 6 6:40
1096 Liam Craine Male 7 MOPEN 4 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 02:59:02 7 02:59:01 7 6:50
653 Ali Burns Male 8 MOPEN 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 03:01:00 8 03:00:58 8 6:55
304 Robert Tansey Male 9 MV45 2 03:02:59 9 03:02:56 9 6:59
535 Ian Robertson Male 10 MV40 3 SELBY STRIDERS 03:03:44 10 03:03:41 10 7:01
408 Sam Pole Male 11 MOPEN 6 FLECKNEY & KIBWORTH RUNNING CL 03:03:51 11 03:03:49 11 7:01
1125 Dean Thompson Male 12 MOPEN 7 03:04:38 12 03:04:35 12 7:03
1173 Richard Smith Male 13 MOPEN 8 LEIGH HARRIERS 03:04:50 13 03:04:50 13 7:04
513 Sam Matthews Male 14 MOPEN 9 03:05:31 14 03:05:14 14 7:05
111 Michael Sprot Male 15 MOPEN 10 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 03:05:32 15 03:05:31 15 7:05
1017 Benjamin Hodgson Male 16 MOPEN 11 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:06:00 16 03:06:00 16 7:06
77 David Vaughan Male 17 MV40 4 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 03:06:36 17 03:06:30 17 7:08
940 Gareth Dixon Male 18 MOPEN 12 03:07:58 18 03:07:57 18 7:11
999 Paul Bass Male 19 MOPEN 13 03:08:29 19 03:08:26 19 7:12
1033 Ian Warrington Male 20 MOPEN 14 RADCLIFFE AC 03:08:49 20 03:08:48 20 7:13
197 James Pearson Male 21 MV40 5 CITY OF HULL AC 03:08:59 21 03:08:57 21 7:13
1080 Adam Holda Male 22 MOPEN 15 TRAWDEN AC 03:09:30 22 03:09:28 22 7:14
1060 Elliot Gowland Male 23 MV45 3 03:10:26 23 03:10:23 23 7:16
1065 Charlie Batho Male 24 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 03:11:16 24 03:11:13 24 7:18
495 Jon Crockett Male 25 MOPEN 16 03:13:11 25 03:13:07 25 7:23
1156 Anthony Bowness Male 26 MV45 5 KEMAL AC 03:13:20 26 03:13:17 26 7:23
181 Warren Langler Watts Male 27 MV45 6 03:14:55 27 03:14:46 27 7:27
135 Paul Nickells Male 28 MV55 1 WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS RC 03:16:26 28 03:16:23 28 7:30
406 Glenn Armstrong Male 29 MV45 7 T3 03:17:26 29 03:17:12 29 7:32
65 gary dover Male 30 MV50 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:17:47 30 03:17:42 30 7:33
1073 Sally Ford Female 1 FV40 1 KENDAL AAC 03:18:14 31 03:18:10 31 7:34
1052 Francis Fox Male 31 MOPEN 17 03:18:20 32 03:18:13 32 7:34
989 Matt Wilson Male 32 MV40 6 KENDAL AAC 03:19:21 33 03:19:11 33 7:37
903 Steven Ratcliffe Male 33 MV40 7 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 03:19:27 34 03:19:26 34 7:37
766 Kate Archer Female 2 FV35 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS 03:19:38 35 03:19:33 35 7:37
1078 Andy Wilkin Male 34 MOPEN 18 03:19:56 36 03:19:41 36 7:38
174 Mark Covell Male 35 MV50 2 03:20:31 37 03:20:30 38 7:40
1081 Glen Mackenzie Male 36 MOPEN 19 03:20:32 38 03:20:27 37 7:40
352 Andrew Baird Male 37 MV45 8 STAINLAND LIONS 03:21:00 39 03:20:46 39 7:40
1103 Neil Webster Male 38 MV45 9 03:21:43 40 03:21:32 40 7:42
1064 Stuart Nixon Male 39 MOPEN 20 03:21:51 41 03:21:42 41 7:42
270 Martin Hill Male 40 MV50 3 03:22:41 42 03:22:36 42 7:44
85 Stephen Miller Male 41 MV40 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:22:48 43 03:22:41 43 7:45
879 Steve Smith Male 42 MV45 10 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 03:23:01 44 03:22:52 44 7:45
138 Adrian Kamis Male 43 MV50 4 EASTH HULL HARRIERS 03:23:04 45 03:23:02 45 7:45
301 Steve Edwards Male 44 MV55 2 NORTH COTSWOLD TRI & RUN 03:23:12 46 03:23:10 46 7:46
1150 David Wiseman Male 45 MOPEN 21 03:23:34 47 03:23:27 47 7:46
1072 Grant Glendinning Male 46 MV45 11 03:23:44 48 03:23:43 48 7:47
859 Jorge Naranjo Male 47 MV50 5 03:24:08 49 03:24:01 51 7:48
856 Richie Hinson Male 48 MOPEN 22 03:24:08 50 03:23:54 49 7:47
584 Graham Ferris Male 49 MV50 6 WITNEY ROADRUNNERS 03:24:09 51 03:24:01 50 7:48
798 Jack Foster Male 50 MOPEN 23 03:24:34 52 03:24:23 52 7:49
564 Bracken Dawson Male 51 MOPEN 24 03:25:29 53 03:25:24 53 7:51
126 Andy Williams Male 52 MV50 7 03:26:03 54 03:25:50 54 7:52
1106 Simon Mortlock Male 53 MV50 8 DUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:26:08 55 03:25:56 55 7:52
1018 Martin Garsed Male 54 MOPEN 25 03:26:33 56 03:26:18 56 7:53
94 Daniel Bennett Male 55 MOPEN 26 03:26:46 57 03:26:43 58 7:54
250 Sean Thompson Male 56 MV50 9 STAINLAND LIONS 03:26:51 58 03:26:37 57 7:54
78 Gary Herring Male 57 MOPEN 27 03:26:59 59 03:26:58 60 7:54
333 Simon White Male 58 MOPEN 28 03:27:18 60 03:26:49 59 7:54
548 James Morrison Male 59 MV40 9 TIVERTON HARRIERS 03:27:28 61 03:27:22 62 7:55
486 Simon Jennings Male 60 MOPEN 29 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:27:38 62 03:27:14 61 7:55
1026 Claire Elliman Female 3 FV40 2 NMAC 03:27:40 63 03:27:33 63 7:56
58 Darren Jenness Male 61 MV45 12 03:28:11 64 03:28:10 64 7:57
977 Chris Pyle Male 62 MV45 13 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 03:28:26 65 03:28:19 65 7:58
1068 Joseph Watson Male 63 MOPEN 30 03:29:03 66 03:28:54 66 7:59
1091 Steven Webster Male 64 MOPEN 31 03:29:09 67 03:28:55 67 7:59
1137 Paul White Male 65 MOPEN 32 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 03:29:22 68 03:29:18 68 7:60
1034 Andrew Newell Male 66 MOPEN 33 03:29:41 69 03:29:38 70 8:01
1161 James Whitmore Male 67 MOPEN 34 03:29:50 70 03:29:42 72 8:01
253 Karl Field Male 68 MOPEN 35 03:29:59 71 03:29:55 74 8:01
461 Scott Jackson Male 69 MV40 10 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 03:30:00 72 03:29:40 71 8:01
313 Mark Hoyle Male 70 MOPEN 36 03:30:00 73 03:29:32 69 7:60
418 Neil Thomas Male 71 MV45 14 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 03:30:21 74 03:29:49 73 8:01
730 Paul McNestry Male 72 MV45 15 03:30:23 75 03:30:13 75 8:02
1063 Chris McDonald Male 73 MV55 3 03:30:59 76 03:30:56 76 8:04
306 Delphine Bendaher Female 4 FOPEN 1 03:31:16 77 03:31:14 77 8:04
375 Robert Clarke Male 74 MOPEN 37 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 03:31:20 78 03:31:16 78 8:04
83 Robert Beech Male 75 MOPEN 38 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:31:30 79 03:31:26 79 8:05
240 Adrian Blackledge Male 76 MV40 11 TRAWDEN AC 03:31:38 80 03:31:27 80 8:05
1172 Russ Corsini Male 77 MV60 1 DARWEN DASHERS 03:32:10 81 03:32:05 83 8:06
203 Michael Lee Male 78 MV40 12 03:32:15 82 03:32:09 84 8:06
640 James Hardie Male 79 MOPEN 39 03:32:38 83 03:31:43 82 8:05
967 Nathanael Ingram Male 80 MOPEN 40 03:32:45 84 03:32:42 85 8:08
680 Christopher Mead Male 81 MOPEN 41 03:32:53 85 03:31:35 81 8:05
800 Nathan Woodhead Male 82 MOPEN 42 03:33:05 86 03:32:52 86 8:08
1037 Ian Shorrock Male 83 MV40 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:33:09 87 03:33:06 87 8:08
81 Steve Taylor Male 84 MOPEN 43 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:33:25 88 03:33:08 88 8:09
460 Nicola Nuttall Female 5 FV45 1 TRAWDEN AC 03:33:40 89 03:33:08 89 8:09
176 Martyn Cooper Male 85 MV50 10 GODLEYS CYCLES TRI 03:34:26 90 03:34:19 90 8:11
1146 Claire Haymonds Female 6 FV45 2 03:34:27 91 03:34:20 91 8:11
544 Alistair Robinson Male 86 MOPEN 44 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 03:34:33 92 03:34:28 92 8:12
586 David Emanuel Male 87 MV50 11 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:34:41 93 03:34:29 93 8:12
89 Katie Samuelson Female 7 FV40 3 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 03:34:57 94 03:34:51 94 8:13
873 Andrew Davies Male 88 MOPEN 45 03:36:01 95 03:35:53 96 8:15
303 Martin Fray Male 89 MV55 4 COMPTON HARRIERS 03:36:10 96 03:35:57 97 8:15
417 Reg Shirley Male 90 MV60 2 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 03:36:14 97 03:35:29 95 8:14
1029 Rob Kedian Male 91 MV40 14 MANCHESTER 03:36:18 98 03:36:09 99 8:15
1142 Nick Watson Male 92 MV40 15 BURHAM JOGGERS 03:36:25 99 03:36:19 100 8:16
861 Jack Baker Male 93 MOPEN 46 03:36:49 100 03:36:38 101 8:17