Showing 1 to 100 of 136 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sprint Tri Stage Position Classic Tri Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
72 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 RAF Triathlon 01:13:12 1 02:33:14 1 03:46:26 1
135 Daniel Elliot Male 2 MU23 1 01:14:53 2 02:39:08 2 03:54:01 2
107 Jon Reilly Male 3 MOPEN 2 Triforce 01:15:38 3 02:41:22 3 03:57:00 3
103 Brendan Kennedy Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:16:03 4 02:45:10 4 04:01:13 4
99 Joe Howard Male 5 MOPEN 4 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:16:26 5 02:47:20 6 04:03:46 5
66 Mark Mills Male 6 MOPEN 5 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:17:19 6 02:47:20 5 04:04:39 6
134 Gareth Bowyer Male 7 M40+ 1 GOG 01:19:37 10 02:47:32 7 04:07:09 7
92 Christopher Larvin Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:19:06 8 02:49:42 8 04:08:48 8
123 Ruth Purbrook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Ful on tri 01:19:43 11 02:50:11 9 04:09:54 9
47 Daniel Glover Male 9 M40+ 2 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 01:21:53 14 02:51:24 10 04:13:17 10
71 James Anderson Male 10 MOPEN 7 North Shields Poly 01:21:05 12 02:55:22 11 04:16:27 11
106 Colin Nadin Male 11 M40+ 3 Belper 1020 01:18:56 7 03:01:25 15 04:20:21 12
16 Matthew Harte Male 12 M40+ 4 Stafford Triathlon Club 01:24:55 17 02:55:58 12 04:20:53 13
58 Chris Hutchings Male 13 M50+ 1 VC Venta 01:21:57 15 03:00:33 14 04:22:30 14
108 Chris Redding Male 14 M50+ 2 Derby Triathlon Club 01:21:44 13 03:01:28 16 04:23:12 15
41 Peter Rought Male 15 MOPEN 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:25:41 19 02:58:58 13 04:24:39 16
51 Adam Waite Male 16 MOPEN 9 Team OxygenAddict 01:23:54 16 03:02:53 17 04:26:47 17
124 Kate Morris Female 2 F50+ 1 Les Brutelles 01:25:50 21 03:06:00 19 04:31:50 18
32 Edward Hall Male 17 MOPEN 10 - 01:26:36 22 03:05:17 18 04:31:53 19
45 Lee Knight Male 18 MOPEN 11 01:25:45 20 03:06:31 20 04:32:16 20
17 Michael Hutchins Male 19 M40+ 5 - 01:25:23 18 03:08:06 23 04:33:29 21
116 Rebecca Seal Female 3 FOPEN 2 Hedge end 01:26:54 23 03:07:37 22 04:34:31 22
100 Matthew Picozzi Male 20 MOPEN 12 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:27:27 24 03:07:11 21 04:34:38 23
93 Alec Scott Male 21 MOPEN 13 01:28:37 28 03:08:14 24 04:36:51 24
115 Rebecca Lineker Female 4 FOPEN 3 Route 2 Endurance 01:29:34 32 03:09:31 25 04:39:05 25
69 Richard Page Male 22 MOPEN 14 Chippenham Tri 01:28:06 26 03:12:45 27 04:40:51 26
1 Kevin Burgess Male 23 M40+ 6 Tri-Anglia 01:30:38 41 03:10:42 26 04:41:20 27
7 Karl Strange Male 24 M50+ 3 - 01:28:42 29 03:14:04 28 04:42:46 28
81 Nick Strange Male 25 M50+ 4 Stirling Tri Club 01:28:43 30 03:14:04 29 04:42:47 29
88 Colin Minshull Male 26 M40+ 7 Chester triathlon club 01:28:07 27 03:14:45 31 04:42:52 30
34 Jon Marriott Male 27 M40+ 8 01:30:07 36 03:15:04 33 04:45:11 31
20 Andrew Linstead Male 28 MOPEN 15 - 01:30:47 43 03:14:39 30 04:45:26 32
131 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:29:53 34 03:15:57 35 04:45:50 33
82 Andy Parmee Male 29 M50+ 5 Leicester Triathlon Club 01:30:35 39 03:15:43 34 04:46:18 34
77 Brandon Lark Male 30 MOPEN 16 01:27:52 25 03:18:48 40 04:46:40 35
4 Carl Moore Male 31 M40+ 9 Rossendale Triathlon Club 01:31:53 46 03:14:58 32 04:46:51 36
10 Musty Salih Male 32 M50+ 6 S4F Tri Squad 01:30:37 40 03:16:35 36 04:47:12 37
126 Margaret Duncan Female 6 F50+ 2 01:30:03 35 03:17:30 39 04:47:33 38
87 Dafydd Williams Male 33 MOPEN 17 01:31:54 47 03:17:06 38 04:49:00 39
40 Pete Brewin Male 34 M40+ 10 01:30:16 37 03:19:21 43 04:49:37 40
31 Dean Walsh Male 35 MOPEN 18 - 01:32:47 49 03:16:53 37 04:49:40 41
39 Jim Underhill Male 36 M40+ 11 Trismart 01:30:38 42 03:19:08 41 04:49:46 42
109 Stephen Bushell Male 37 M40+ 12 Knutsford Tri Club 01:28:51 31 03:21:57 48 04:50:48 43
57 Marc Gudgeon Male 38 M40+ 13 01:31:41 44 03:19:34 44 04:51:15 44
60 Ronald Hogewoning Male 39 M40+ 14 01:32:14 48 03:19:18 42 04:51:32 45
65 Ian Mackay Male 40 M40+ 15 Pickled TRiders 01:31:52 45 03:20:29 45 04:52:21 46
64 Steven France Male 41 MOPEN 19 E1061236 01:33:18 50 03:20:54 46 04:54:12 47
25 Julian Hall Male 42 M50+ 7 - 01:33:32 52 03:21:45 47 04:55:17 48
24 Dan Sate Male 43 MOPEN 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:33:40 53 03:24:22 49 04:58:02 49
76 Christian Glover Male 44 MOPEN 21 MVH 01:34:23 54 03:26:15 51 05:00:38 50
80 Gareth Roberts Male 45 MOPEN 22 Peaks-performance.com 01:35:08 57 03:26:46 52 05:01:54 51
122 Lauren Mollart Female 7 FOPEN 5 Knutsford Tri Club 01:35:48 59 03:26:09 50 05:01:57 52
70 Andy Coyne Male 46 M40+ 16 01:34:24 55 03:27:36 53 05:02:00 53
29 Graham Kirby Male 47 M50+ 8 Pirate Ship of Fools 01:34:54 56 03:29:42 57 05:04:36 54
67 Leigh Wallis Male 48 MOPEN 23 Cornelly Striders AC 01:36:50 61 03:28:34 55 05:05:24 55
50 Malcolm Marshall Male 49 M50+ 9 Lincsquad 01:37:51 67 03:29:13 56 05:07:04 56
53 Peter Hutchinson Male 50 MOPEN 24 RnR 01:37:33 65 03:29:44 58 05:07:17 57
52 Michael Domokos Male 51 M40+ 17 Race Hub Triathlon Club 01:40:10 75 03:28:00 54 05:08:10 58
94 Andrew Knott Male 52 MOPEN 25 Bridgend 01:35:08 58 03:33:10 62 05:08:18 59
8 Matthew Smith-Lilley Male 53 MOPEN 26 Team Oxygenaddict 01:39:00 72 03:29:48 59 05:08:48 60
132 Sarah Bransby Female 8 FOPEN 6 Derby Triathlon Club 01:38:08 69 03:30:56 60 05:09:04 61
54 Steve Morris Male 54 M40+ 18 Chester Tri Club 01:38:31 70 03:31:11 61 05:09:42 62
3 Connor Lomax Male 55 M40+ 19 - 01:36:55 62 03:34:21 65 05:11:16 63
61 Justin Mccormick Male 56 M40+ 20 01:38:35 71 03:33:17 63 05:11:52 64
38 Henry Hall Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:39:38 74 03:34:11 64 05:13:49 65
27 David Kirby Male 58 M50+ 10 - 01:36:18 60 03:37:32 68 05:13:50 66
78 Ian Moran Male 59 M50+ 11 NiceTri 01:33:27 51 03:41:16 74 05:14:43 67
130 Amy O hare Female 9 FU23 1 GOG Triathlon 01:40:28 77 03:36:13 67 05:16:41 68
6 Fraser Ballantine Male 60 MOPEN 28 West Lothian Triathlon 01:41:07 79 03:36:08 66 05:17:15 69
49 Mark Hester Male 61 M40+ 21 Pencoed Triathlon Club 01:39:20 73 03:39:30 72 05:18:50 70
2 Giles Stephenson Male 62 M50+ 12 - 01:41:32 80 03:38:21 69 05:19:53 71
90 Simon Nicholl Male 63 M40+ 22 01:40:34 78 03:39:40 73 05:20:14 72
84 Alan Turner Male 64 M50+ 13 Glossop Triathlon Club 01:37:27 64 03:44:30 78 05:21:57 73
118 Zoe Smith Female 10 F40+ 1 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:43:13 83 03:38:51 71 05:22:04 74
68 Jamie Chalkley Male 65 MOPEN 29 01:40:11 76 03:42:05 75 05:22:16 75
59 Leon Plunkett Male 66 MOPEN 30 01:44:53 87 03:38:34 70 05:23:27 76
89 Ian Knight Male 67 MOPEN 31 Leicester triathlon club 01:37:50 66 03:45:40 80 05:23:30 77
5 Guy Crossley Male 68 M50+ 14 - 01:42:49 81 03:43:18 76 05:26:07 78
117 Hayley Winder Female 11 F40+ 2 01:43:19 84 03:44:30 79 05:27:49 79
98 Simon Edwards-Parton Male 69 MOPEN 32 Cotswold Veldrijen 01:45:12 88 03:43:40 77 05:28:52 80
14 Mark Salmon Male 70 M40+ 23 Bustinskin Triathlon Club 01:45:17 89 03:47:30 82 05:32:47 81
46 Michael Gosney Male 71 M40+ 24 Cleveland Triathlon Club 01:48:37 95 03:46:02 81 05:34:39 82
83 John Parker Male 72 M50+ 15 Brecon 01:46:51 90 03:49:17 83 05:36:08 83
91 Charlie Killingbeck Male 73 MOPEN 33 01:48:08 94 03:52:07 84 05:40:15 84
110 Tiffany Coles Female 12 F40+ 3 Race Hub 01:44:16 86 03:58:31 86 05:42:47 85
12 Ashley Morris Male 74 MOPEN 34 Stafford Tri Club 01:48:07 93 03:59:42 87 05:47:49 86
19 Antony Clarke Male 75 M50+ 16 Tewkesbury tri-Athlon Club 01:43:54 85 04:04:00 90 05:47:54 87
112 Janine Fallon Female 13 F40+ 4 Blackburn Harriers 01:47:43 91 04:00:12 88 05:47:55 88
120 Becky Thomas Female 14 F40+ 5 Tewkesbury Triathlon Clun 01:53:56 98 03:58:22 85 05:52:18 89
113 Anna Phillips Female 15 F50+ 3 Redway Runners 01:51:39 97 04:01:07 89 05:52:46 90
86 Vincent Armstrong Male 76 M50+ 17 Leicester tri 01:54:24 99 04:08:11 93 06:02:35 91
15 Derek Jones Male 77 M50+ 18 Tri3 Sleaford 01:55:17 101 04:08:06 91 06:03:23 92
104 Kevin Evans Male 78 M40+ 25 01:56:32 102 04:08:10 92 06:04:42 93
128 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 16 F50+ 4 Horsham tri club 01:57:13 105 04:11:54 94 06:09:07 94
21 Giles Evenden Male 79 MOPEN 35 Tri Rivington 02:01:13 107 04:13:23 96 06:14:36 95
36 Dave Roberts Male 80 M50+ 19 02:02:23 111 04:12:44 95 06:15:07 96
121 Clare Mills Female 17 F40+ 6 01:57:21 106 04:21:36 97 06:18:57 97
102 Carl Akeroyd Male 81 M50+ 20 Leeds Bradford Tri 02:01:55 109 04:30:46 98 06:32:41 98
133 Lindsey Appleby Female 18 F50+ 5 Derby Tri Club 02:01:35 108 04:32:01 99 06:33:36 99
11 David Lewis Male 82 M40+ 26 GreenlightPT 02:10:45 112 04:33:48 100 06:44:33 100