Showing 1 to 100 of 988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:43 2 00:33:28 1 00:33:28 1
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harrier Manchester 00:02:53 5 00:35:25 2 00:35:24 2
102 David Marsh Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:03:02 9 00:35:46 3 00:35:46 3
336 Andrew Salt Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:02:50 3 00:36:35 4 00:36:34 4
316 Ryan Davis Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:02:35 1 00:37:00 5 00:37:00 5
744 Emyr Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:03:03 11 00:38:03 6 00:38:01 6
266 Bruno Mustone Male 7 M40+ 2 00:03:00 8 00:38:07 7 00:38:06 7
293 Richard Mckenna Male 8 M40+ 3 00:03:04 14 00:38:11 8 00:38:09 8
271 Rob Wright Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:02:55 6 00:38:27 9 00:38:25 9
264 Steven Renny Male 10 M40+ 4 00:03:03 12 00:38:59 10 00:38:55 10
196 Diane Mcvey Female 1 F40+ 1 00:03:10 21 00:39:26 11 00:39:24 11
853 Richard Eccles Male 11 M50+ 1 00:03:10 20 00:39:27 12 00:39:24 12
91 Arthur Connell Male 12 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:02:59 7 00:39:36 13 00:39:35 13
516 Tom Groves Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:02:52 4 00:39:38 14 00:39:37 14
350 Ian Magill Male 14 M40+ 5 00:03:16 25 00:39:42 15 00:39:38 15
101 Jane Evans Female 2 F40+ 2 00:03:02 10 00:40:03 16 00:40:02 16
384 Dylan Jones Male 15 M40+ 6 00:03:31 70 00:40:15 17 00:40:14 17
59 Catherine Connell Female 3 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:19 31 00:40:23 18 00:40:20 18
310 Gethin Powell Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:03:18 28 00:40:31 19 00:40:29 19
207 Unknown Male Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:03:29 64 00:40:38 20 00:40:37 20
209 Glen Speake Male 18 M40+ 7 00:03:26 49 00:40:44 21 00:40:42 21
110 Nick Armstrong Male 19 M40+ 8 00:03:25 46 00:40:48 22 00:40:47 23
133 Hefin Wright Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:03:05 15 00:40:51 23 00:40:45 22
237 Stephen Jones Male 21 M60+ 1 00:03:11 22 00:41:08 24 00:41:07 25
1159 Mike Leary Male 22 M40+ 9 00:03:16 26 00:41:16 25 00:40:54 24
347 Andrew Gerrard Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:03:39 112 00:41:27 26 00:41:26 26
365 James Lynch Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:03:28 59 00:41:35 27 00:41:26 27
955 Ian Brown Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:03:25 44 00:41:37 28 00:41:34 29
821 Owen Humphreys Male 26 M40+ 10 00:03:09 18 00:41:39 29 00:41:31 28
81 Adrian Leonard Male 27 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON 00:03:27 54 00:41:47 30 00:41:46 33
615 Peadar O Reilly Male 28 M40+ 11 00:03:13 23 00:41:49 31 00:41:45 32
46 James Cox Male 29 M40+ 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:03:20 32 00:41:59 32 00:41:59 36
11 Jonny Howe Male 30 M40+ 13 00:03:22 36 00:42:01 33 00:41:58 35
216 Julien Tour Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:03:24 40 00:42:05 34 00:41:47 34
1064 Simon Entwisle Male 32 M60+ 2 00:03:22 38 00:42:06 35 00:42:03 37
229 Tony Holland Male 33 M40+ 14 00:03:24 39 00:42:07 36 00:42:04 38
1039 David Gallagher Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:03:06 17 00:42:08 37 00:41:43 31
415 Ian Gibson Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:03:06 16 00:42:11 38 00:41:36 30
355 Kevin Clark Male 36 M50+ 2 00:03:18 29 00:42:12 39 00:42:05 39
964 Richard Northall Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:03:20 33 00:42:28 40 00:42:17 40
352 Charlotte Jones Female 4 F40+ 3 00:03:24 43 00:42:41 41 00:42:36 41
325 Warren Moorfield Male 38 M40+ 15 00:03:27 56 00:42:46 42 00:42:45 42
73 Sean Britton Male 39 MOPEN 20 Mersey Tri 00:03:20 34 00:42:50 43 00:42:48 43
349 Jarrod Homer Male 40 M50+ 3 00:03:28 58 00:43:03 44 00:42:59 45
1066 Meilyr Wyn Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:03:18 27 00:43:05 45 00:42:58 44
849 Andrew Yapp Male 42 M50+ 4 00:03:45 139 00:43:10 46 00:43:08 49
277 Andrew Dempsey Male 43 M40+ 16 00:03:28 60 00:43:13 47 00:43:09 50
131 Peter Bannister Male 44 M40+ 17 00:03:40 115 00:43:13 48 00:43:01 46
145 Ryan French Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:03:26 47 00:43:15 49 00:43:08 48
217 George Aylward Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:03:21 35 00:43:20 50 00:43:03 47
263 Andrew Burgess Male 47 M50+ 5 00:03:39 106 00:43:26 51 00:43:21 51
965 James Harris Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:03:36 92 00:43:29 52 00:43:23 52
267 Garth Spencer Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:03:33 76 00:43:41 53 00:43:36 54
1128 Jacob Coan Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:03:10 19 00:43:44 54 00:43:30 53
109 Stephen Bellis Male 51 M60+ 3 00:03:37 95 00:43:48 55 00:43:46 55
333 Mark Baker Male 52 M40+ 18 00:03:39 114 00:43:58 56 00:43:54 56
801 James Whittaker Male 53 MOPEN 27 00:03:22 37 00:44:03 57 00:43:55 57
359 Dominic Lillie Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:03:33 77 00:44:05 58 00:44:01 59
301 Harry Blake Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:03:19 30 00:44:12 59 00:44:00 58
220 Rob Stephenson Male 56 M50+ 6 00:03:31 69 00:44:20 60 00:44:13 61
75 Mark Cox Male 57 M40+ 19 00:03:27 53 00:44:26 61 00:44:12 60
324 Karen Moorfield Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:03:40 118 00:44:33 62 00:44:31 65
72 Rob Grundy Male 58 M40+ 20 00:03:27 57 00:44:37 63 00:44:24 62
28 Dan Ibbetson Male 59 M40+ 21 00:03:31 72 00:44:38 64 00:44:24 63
40 Paul Brocklehurst Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:03:38 100 00:44:43 65 00:44:39 66
322 Lewis Myatt Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:03:41 120 00:45:07 66 00:45:01 67
223 Gary Neal Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:03:28 61 00:45:11 67 00:44:25 64
346 James Tipton Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:03:39 110 00:45:13 68 00:45:05 69
1011 Saul Cluer Male 64 MOPEN 34 00:03:53 171 00:45:13 69 00:45:02 68
468 Martin Cuthbertson Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:03:34 79 00:45:28 70 00:45:11 70
309 Meic Roberts Male 66 M60+ 4 00:03:54 172 00:45:29 71 00:45:26 75
1112 Simon Shaw Male 67 M50+ 7 00:03:34 80 00:45:31 72 00:45:27 76
925 Sam Blaxland Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:03:26 48 00:45:36 73 00:45:28 77
941 Adam Dutton Male 69 M50+ 8 00:03:36 93 00:45:38 74 00:45:24 74
622 Ben Stoney Male 70 MOPEN 37 00:03:35 85 00:45:41 75 00:45:18 73
70 Simon Baldwin Male 71 MOPEN 38 GOG Triathlon 00:03:44 131 00:45:43 76 00:45:40 80
1047 Elgan Davies Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:03:42 121 00:45:44 77 00:45:31 78
1081 Damon John Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:03:35 83 00:45:46 78 00:45:17 72
149 Jacob Mason Male 74 MOPEN 41 00:03:35 81 00:45:49 79 00:45:41 81
859 Tony Devenport Male 75 M40+ 22 00:03:42 123 00:45:55 80 00:45:47 84
225 Sian Beck Female 6 F40+ 4 00:03:40 117 00:45:57 81 00:45:50 85
328 Steve Taylor Male 76 M50+ 9 00:03:42 124 00:45:57 82 00:45:54 89
581 Graeme Tunstall Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:03:26 50 00:45:58 83 00:45:43 83
290 Marc Roberts Male 78 M40+ 23 00:03:35 84 00:45:59 84 00:45:43 82
745 Michael Bowyer Male 79 MOPEN 43 00:03:30 66 00:46:00 85 00:45:39 79
370 Samantha Dutton Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:03:47 145 00:46:10 86 00:45:58 90
1029 Nick Hine Male 80 M40+ 24 00:03:24 42 00:46:18 87 00:45:54 88
1197 Mark Bywater Male 81 M50+ 10 00:03:44 135 00:46:19 88 00:45:51 87
1101 Nathan Bennett Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:03:24 41 00:46:19 89 00:45:16 71
1010 Peter Brodey Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:03:25 45 00:46:25 90 00:46:15 95
1038 Mared Jones Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:03:38 98 00:46:27 91 00:46:14 93
57 Gareth Jones Male 84 MOPEN 46 00:03:34 78 00:46:29 92 00:46:03 92
198 Peter Walters Male 85 M60+ 5 00:03:44 138 00:46:30 93 00:46:02 91
462 Simon Towey Male 86 M40+ 25 00:03:38 97 00:46:32 94 00:45:50 86
252 Peter Llewellyn Male 87 M40+ 26 00:03:37 94 00:46:32 95 00:46:27 98
8 Paul Bayliss Male 88 MOPEN 47 00:03:52 165 00:46:33 96 00:46:29 100
12 Gary Howland Male 89 MOPEN 48 00:03:53 167 00:46:33 97 00:46:31 103
963 Lee Evans Male 90 MOPEN 49 00:03:38 103 00:46:35 98 00:46:14 94
206 Darran Bowles Male 91 M40+ 27 00:03:32 73 00:46:38 99 00:46:24 96
716 Steve Middleton Male 92 M40+ 28 00:03:38 101 00:46:38 100 00:46:29 101