Showing 1 to 100 of 988 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
445 Simon Coton Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
501 Frank Turner Male DNF M60+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
512 Bryn Hughes Parry Male DNF M50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
803 Donna Mcguinness Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
226 David Jackson Male DNF M60+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
242 Rob Kerr Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
316 Ryan Davis Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:02:35 1 00:37:00 5 00:37:00 5
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:43 2 00:33:28 1 00:33:28 1
336 Andrew Salt Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:02:50 3 00:36:35 4 00:36:34 4
516 Tom Groves Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:02:52 4 00:39:38 14 00:39:37 14
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harrier Manchester 00:02:53 5 00:35:25 2 00:35:24 2
271 Rob Wright Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:02:55 6 00:38:27 9 00:38:25 9
91 Arthur Connell Male 12 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:02:59 7 00:39:36 13 00:39:35 13
266 Bruno Mustone Male 7 M40+ 2 00:03:00 8 00:38:07 7 00:38:06 7
102 David Marsh Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:03:02 9 00:35:46 3 00:35:46 3
101 Jane Evans Female 2 F40+ 2 00:03:02 10 00:40:03 16 00:40:02 16
744 Emyr Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:03:03 11 00:38:03 6 00:38:01 6
264 Steven Renny Male 10 M40+ 4 00:03:03 12 00:38:59 10 00:38:55 10
251 Shane Lee Male 506 MOPEN 221 00:03:04 13 01:12:11 870 01:10:55 869
293 Richard Mckenna Male 8 M40+ 3 00:03:04 14 00:38:11 8 00:38:09 8
133 Hefin Wright Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:03:05 15 00:40:51 23 00:40:45 22
415 Ian Gibson Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:03:06 16 00:42:11 38 00:41:36 30
1039 David Gallagher Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:03:06 17 00:42:08 37 00:41:43 31
821 Owen Humphreys Male 26 M40+ 10 00:03:09 18 00:41:39 29 00:41:31 28
1128 Jacob Coan Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:03:10 19 00:43:44 54 00:43:30 53
853 Richard Eccles Male 11 M50+ 1 00:03:10 20 00:39:27 12 00:39:24 12
196 Diane Mcvey Female 1 F40+ 1 00:03:10 21 00:39:26 11 00:39:24 11
237 Stephen Jones Male 21 M60+ 1 00:03:11 22 00:41:08 24 00:41:07 25
615 Peadar O Reilly Male 28 M40+ 11 00:03:13 23 00:41:49 31 00:41:45 32
993 Dan Foulkes Male 175 MOPEN 85 00:03:13 24 00:51:07 207 00:50:38 211
350 Ian Magill Male 14 M40+ 5 00:03:16 25 00:39:42 15 00:39:38 15
1159 Mike Leary Male 22 M40+ 9 00:03:16 26 00:41:16 25 00:40:54 24
1066 Meilyr Wyn Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:03:18 27 00:43:05 45 00:42:58 44
310 Gethin Powell Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:03:18 28 00:40:31 19 00:40:29 19
355 Kevin Clark Male 36 M50+ 2 00:03:18 29 00:42:12 39 00:42:05 39
301 Harry Blake Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:03:19 30 00:44:12 59 00:44:00 58
59 Catherine Connell Female 3 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:19 31 00:40:23 18 00:40:20 18
46 James Cox Male 29 M40+ 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:03:20 32 00:41:59 32 00:41:59 36
964 Richard Northall Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:03:20 33 00:42:28 40 00:42:17 40
73 Sean Britton Male 39 MOPEN 20 Mersey Tri 00:03:20 34 00:42:50 43 00:42:48 43
217 George Aylward Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:03:21 35 00:43:20 50 00:43:03 47
11 Jonny Howe Male 30 M40+ 13 00:03:22 36 00:42:01 33 00:41:58 35
801 James Whittaker Male 53 MOPEN 27 00:03:22 37 00:44:03 57 00:43:55 57
1064 Simon Entwisle Male 32 M60+ 2 00:03:22 38 00:42:06 35 00:42:03 37
229 Tony Holland Male 33 M40+ 14 00:03:24 39 00:42:07 36 00:42:04 38
216 Julien Tour Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:03:24 40 00:42:05 34 00:41:47 34
1101 Nathan Bennett Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:03:24 41 00:46:19 89 00:45:16 71
1029 Nick Hine Male 80 M40+ 24 00:03:24 42 00:46:18 87 00:45:54 88
352 Charlotte Jones Female 4 F40+ 3 00:03:24 43 00:42:41 41 00:42:36 41
955 Ian Brown Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:03:25 44 00:41:37 28 00:41:34 29
1010 Peter Brodey Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:03:25 45 00:46:25 90 00:46:15 95
110 Nick Armstrong Male 19 M40+ 8 00:03:25 46 00:40:48 22 00:40:47 23
145 Ryan French Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:03:26 47 00:43:15 49 00:43:08 48
925 Sam Blaxland Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:03:26 48 00:45:36 73 00:45:28 77
209 Glen Speake Male 18 M40+ 7 00:03:26 49 00:40:44 21 00:40:42 21
581 Graeme Tunstall Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:03:26 50 00:45:58 83 00:45:43 83
764 Ste Wild Male 115 M40+ 37 00:03:27 51 00:48:01 129 00:47:43 135
259 Simon Parker Male 113 M50+ 13 00:03:27 52 00:47:57 126 00:47:12 120
75 Mark Cox Male 57 M40+ 19 00:03:27 53 00:44:26 61 00:44:12 60
81 Adrian Leonard Male 27 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON 00:03:27 54 00:41:47 30 00:41:46 33
795 Andy Goater Male 97 M40+ 32 00:03:27 55 00:46:53 106 00:46:49 109
325 Warren Moorfield Male 38 M40+ 15 00:03:27 56 00:42:46 42 00:42:45 42
72 Rob Grundy Male 58 M40+ 20 00:03:27 57 00:44:37 63 00:44:24 62
349 Jarrod Homer Male 40 M50+ 3 00:03:28 58 00:43:03 44 00:42:59 45
365 James Lynch Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:03:28 59 00:41:35 27 00:41:26 27
277 Andrew Dempsey Male 43 M40+ 16 00:03:28 60 00:43:13 47 00:43:09 50
223 Gary Neal Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:03:28 61 00:45:11 67 00:44:25 64
305 Philippa Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:03:29 62 00:47:05 108 00:46:47 108
595 Peter Burrows Male 187 MOPEN 90 00:03:29 63 00:51:52 220 00:50:16 199
207 Unknown Male Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:03:29 64 00:40:38 20 00:40:37 20
594 Joseph Burrows Male 188 MOPEN 91 00:03:30 65 00:51:53 221 00:50:16 198
745 Michael Bowyer Male 79 MOPEN 43 00:03:30 66 00:46:00 85 00:45:39 79
1161 Gavin Rogerson Male 154 MOPEN 77 00:03:30 67 00:49:48 177 00:49:03 170
1020 Jonathan Gillbanks Male 127 MOPEN 67 00:03:30 68 00:48:09 141 00:47:08 118
220 Rob Stephenson Male 56 M50+ 6 00:03:31 69 00:44:20 60 00:44:13 61
384 Dylan Jones Male 15 M40+ 6 00:03:31 70 00:40:15 17 00:40:14 17
827 Mark Yates Male 103 MOPEN 53 00:03:31 71 00:47:27 116 00:46:59 112
28 Dan Ibbetson Male 59 M40+ 21 00:03:31 72 00:44:38 64 00:44:24 63
206 Darran Bowles Male 91 M40+ 27 00:03:32 73 00:46:38 99 00:46:24 96
126 Rachael Williams Female 84 FOPEN 48 00:03:32 74 00:56:27 369 00:54:32 331
1105 Tom Mahoney Male 104 MOPEN 54 00:03:33 75 00:47:28 117 00:47:05 115
267 Garth Spencer Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:03:33 76 00:43:41 53 00:43:36 54
359 Dominic Lillie Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:03:33 77 00:44:05 58 00:44:01 59
57 Gareth Jones Male 84 MOPEN 46 00:03:34 78 00:46:29 92 00:46:03 92
468 Martin Cuthbertson Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:03:34 79 00:45:28 70 00:45:11 70
1112 Simon Shaw Male 67 M50+ 7 00:03:34 80 00:45:31 72 00:45:27 76
149 Jacob Mason Male 74 MOPEN 41 00:03:35 81 00:45:49 79 00:45:41 81
89 Darren Vaughan Male 142 MOPEN 72 Cerist triathlon club 00:03:35 82 00:49:08 162 00:47:57 145
1081 Damon John Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:03:35 83 00:45:46 78 00:45:17 72
290 Marc Roberts Male 78 M40+ 23 00:03:35 84 00:45:59 84 00:45:43 82
622 Ben Stoney Male 70 MOPEN 37 00:03:35 85 00:45:41 75 00:45:18 73
327 John Owen Male 108 M50+ 12 00:03:35 86 00:47:41 121 00:47:38 132
807 Unknown Male Male 126 MOPEN 66 00:03:35 87 00:48:06 140 00:46:58 111
260 Nigel Holmes Male 107 M60+ 6 00:03:35 88 00:47:34 120 00:47:03 114
218 Jerome Doyle Male 95 M40+ 31 00:03:35 89 00:46:43 103 00:46:25 97
729 Andrew Leigh Male 164 M40+ 52 00:03:36 90 00:50:30 194 00:49:29 184
265 James Gaffney Male 117 MOPEN 59 00:03:36 91 00:48:02 131 00:47:56 143
965 James Harris Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:03:36 92 00:43:29 52 00:43:23 52
941 Adam Dutton Male 69 M50+ 8 00:03:36 93 00:45:38 74 00:45:24 74
252 Peter Llewellyn Male 87 M40+ 26 00:03:37 94 00:46:32 95 00:46:27 98