Showing 1 to 100 of 26100 results
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Lizzie Lee SENIOR 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:34:18 1 00:34:18 1
2 Laura Shaughnessy SENIOR 2 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:34:30 2 00:34:30 2
4 Siobhan O Doherty SENIOR 3 BORRISOKANE A.C. 00:34:55 3 00:34:54 3
116 Ciara Hickey SENIOR 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 4 00:35:32 4
8 Linda Byrne SENIOR 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:36:01 5 00:36:01 5
37 Úna Britton SENIOR 6 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:36:13 6 00:36:12 6
172 Sinead Connor SENIOR 7 LEEVALE A.C. 00:36:35 7 00:36:35 7
126 Nakita Burke SENIOR 8 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:36:39 8 00:36:38 8
124 Ashley Ryan SENIOR 9 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:46 9 00:36:45 9
146 Caitriona Jennings SENIOR 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:36:52 10 00:36:52 10
168 Aisling Oconnor SENIOR 11 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:37:44 11 00:37:43 11
152 Sinead Tangney SENIOR 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:58 12 00:37:57 12
83 Annette Kealy OVER50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:11 13 00:38:11 13
67 Adele Walsh OVER40 1 ST. SENANS A.C. 00:38:18 14 00:38:18 14
171 Sinead Lambe SENIOR 13 00:38:23 15 00:38:22 15
140 Maria Jones SENIOR 14 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:33 16 00:38:32 16
36 Aedín Corr SENIOR 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:34 17 00:38:34 17
1553 Claire Sullivan SENIOR 16 00:38:40 18 00:38:38 18
13 Zoe Quinn OVER40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:51 19 00:38:50 20
54 Caroline Donnellan OVER40 3 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:38:51 20 00:38:49 19
130 Tara Kennedy OVER40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:09 21 00:39:09 21
155 Shona O Flynn SENIOR 17 DOONEEN A.C. 00:39:11 22 00:39:10 22
73 Amy Moran SENIOR 18 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:39:34 23 00:39:33 23
52 Kate Kelly SENIOR 19 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:39 24 00:39:38 24
17 Monica Mc Granaghan OVER40 5 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:39:43 25 00:39:42 25
144 Nichola Sheridan SENIOR 20 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:40:02 26 00:40:01 26
107 Rose Lambe OVER55 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:52 27 00:40:52 27
113 Roisin Dunleavy SENIOR 21 00:40:56 28 00:40:54 28
1532 Niamh O Neill SENIOR 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:41:02 29 00:41:01 29
38 Ciara Brady SENIOR 23 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:07 30 00:41:06 30
105 Karen Lavelle OVER45 1 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:42 31 00:41:40 32
82 Christine Kennedy OVER60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:53 32 00:41:52 33
141 Amy Moriarty SENIOR 24 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:02 33 00:42:01 34
81 Cécile Ollagnier OVER40 6 00:42:06 34 00:42:04 36
104 Yasmin Canning OVER45 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:06 35 00:42:04 35
174 Sinead Hartnett SENIOR 25 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:09 36 00:42:07 37
29896 Niamh Clifford SENIOR 26 00:42:10 37 00:41:33 31
1503 Orla Gormley OVER50 2 00:42:12 38 00:42:11 38
48 Sinead Tighe OVER40 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:14 39 00:42:13 39
153 Caoimhe Daniels SENIOR 27 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:21 40 00:42:19 41
156 Romaine King SENIOR 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:42:28 41 00:42:27 43
41 Fiona Hegarty SENIOR 29 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:28 42 00:42:26 42
98 Joyce O Hare SENIOR 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:33 43 00:42:31 44
43 Josephine Killeen OVER50 3 00:42:35 44 00:42:34 45
1428 Aine Crimin SENIOR 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:40 45 00:42:34 46
102 Louise Kierans OVER50 4 00:42:41 46 00:42:40 47
18 Helen Mc Cready SENIOR 32 ROSSES A.C. 00:42:45 47 00:42:44 48
51 Naoise Waldron SENIOR 33 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:47 48 00:42:45 49
2071 Maura Ginty SENIOR 34 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:54 49 00:42:52 51
2146 Lisa Branigan SENIOR 35 00:42:56 50 00:42:49 50
129 Katherine Duff SENIOR 36 00:42:58 51 00:42:56 52
25 Nuala Mc Carrick OVER40 8 00:43:00 52 00:42:59 53
1545 Aoife Parrella SENIOR 37 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:04 53 00:43:03 54
115 Aisling Andrews SENIOR 38 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:10 54 00:43:08 55
114 Aideen Brady SENIOR 39 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:11 55 00:43:10 56
151 Paula Prendergast SENIOR 40 00:43:13 56 00:43:12 59
121 Jane Halvey OVER40 9 00:43:14 57 00:43:11 58
66 Shirley Dowd OVER40 10 00:43:16 58 00:43:16 60
14 Sinead Fowley SENIOR 41 00:43:17 59 00:43:17 62
175 Emma Harding SENIOR 42 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:18 60 00:43:17 61
133 Siobhain Mc Ardle OVER50 5 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:22 61 00:43:20 63
185 Ciara Bradley SENIOR 43 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:30 62 00:43:29 65
139 Karla Doran SENIOR 44 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:34 63 00:43:33 67
12112 Siobhan Devaney SENIOR 45 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:35 64 00:43:32 66
29670 Andrea Gallagher OVER40 11 00:43:45 65 00:43:28 64
50 Vanessa Sallier OVER45 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:43:46 66 00:43:45 69
5902 Karen Clarke OVER40 12 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:47 67 00:43:45 68
128 Sarah Hade SENIOR 46 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:48 68 00:43:47 70
173 Helen Carr OVER40 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:49 69 00:43:48 71
19 Eimear Griffin SENIOR 47 00:43:59 70 00:43:57 72
33 Sigita Zonberga SENIOR 48 00:44:00 71 00:43:58 73
78 Kate Martin SENIOR 49 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:07 72 00:44:05 74
23 Sharon Lawlor SENIOR 50 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:10 73 00:44:07 75
22 Laura Kernan OVER40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:13 74 00:44:11 76
127 Caoimhe Costigan SENIOR 51 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:44:16 75 00:44:14 78
1570 Simona Birkenberga SENIOR 52 00:44:20 76 00:44:12 77
148 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill OVER40 15 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:23 77 00:44:22 79
21 Maura Dervin OVER50 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:24 78 00:44:22 80
24 Elaine Mc Loughlin SENIOR 53 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:33 79 00:44:30 81
1733 Karen Slye SENIOR 54 00:44:39 80 00:44:36 82
86 Mairead Kirby SENIOR 55 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:41 81 00:44:40 85
27 Linda Murphy SENIOR 56 00:44:42 82 00:44:39 83
63 Olivia Cosgrove OVER40 16 00:44:43 83 00:44:39 84
147 Adrienne Atkins OVER50 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:46 84 00:44:45 86
20 Rachel Mc Cormack SENIOR 57 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:46 85 00:44:45 87
34 Helen Mc Crystal OVER45 4 00:44:47 86 00:44:46 88
32 Sally Clarke OVER40 17 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:50 87 00:44:49 91
29 Paula Guinan SENIOR 58 00:44:55 88 00:44:53 92
68 Stephanie Johnson OVER45 5 00:44:58 89 00:44:58 93
150 Jill Dempsey OVER45 6 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:01 90 00:44:58 94
29185 Marta Rzepka SENIOR 59 00:45:08 91 00:44:47 90
142 Sorcha Daly SENIOR 60 00:45:12 92 00:45:09 96
149 Siobhan Delaney SENIOR 61 00:45:15 93 00:45:13 97
132 Katie Moffitt SENIOR 62 00:45:15 94 00:45:14 98
18704 Emma Cooper OVER40 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:19 95 00:45:16 99
482 Anne Mc Grath OVER40 19 00:45:19 96 00:45:07 95
1096 Monika De Almeida SENIOR 63 ATHLONE IT A.C. 00:45:22 97 00:44:47 89
138 Rachel Yorke SENIOR 64 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:23 98 00:45:21 101
169 Molly Rickard SENIOR 65 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:23 99 00:45:21 100
125 Rose Kidd OVER45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:23 100 00:45:22 102