DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB, Position: 1, Total Time: 01:50:04, Total pos: 30
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Laura Shaughnessy SENIOR 2 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:34:30 2 00:34:30 2
8 Linda Byrne SENIOR 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:36:01 5 00:36:01 5
73 Amy Moran SENIOR 18 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. (DUB 00:39:34 23 00:39:33 23
LETTERKENNY A.C., Position: 2, Total Time: 01:53:13, Total pos: 43
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
126 Nakita Burke SENIOR 8 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:36:39 8 00:36:38 8
146 Caitriona Jennings SENIOR 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:36:52 10 00:36:52 10
17 Monica Mc Granaghan OVER40 5 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:39:43 25 00:39:42 25
SPORTSWORLD A.C., Position: 3, Total Time: 01:56:09, Total pos: 52
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
152 Sinead Tangney SENIOR 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:58 12 00:37:57 12
140 Maria Jones SENIOR 14 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:33 16 00:38:32 16
52 Kate Kelly SENIOR 19 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:39 24 00:39:38 24
RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C., Position: 4, Total Time: 01:56:11, Total pos: 53
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
83 Annette Kealy OVER50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:11 13 00:38:11 13
13 Zoe Quinn OVER40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:51 19 00:38:50 20
130 Tara Kennedy OVER40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:09 21 00:39:09 21
BROTHERS PEARSE A.C., Position: 5, Total Time: 02:01:15, Total pos: 105
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
116 Ciara Hickey SENIOR 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 4 00:35:32 4
48 Sinead Tighe OVER40 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:14 39 00:42:13 39
185 Ciara Bradley SENIOR 43 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:43:30 62 00:43:29 65
DONORE HARRIERS, Position: 6, Total Time: 02:01:37, Total pos: 79
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
36 Aedín Corr SENIOR 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:34 17 00:38:34 17
1532 Niamh O Neill SENIOR 22 DONORE HARRIERS 00:41:02 29 00:41:01 29
141 Amy Moriarty SENIOR 24 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:02 33 00:42:01 34
CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C., Position: 7, Total Time: 02:07:50, Total pos: 133
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
174 Sinead Hartnett SENIOR 25 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:09 36 00:42:07 37
98 Joyce O Hare SENIOR 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:33 43 00:42:31 44
115 Aisling Andrews SENIOR 38 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:10 54 00:43:08 55
EDENDERRY A.C., Position: 8, Total Time: 02:09:39, Total pos: 521
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
168 Aisling Oconnor SENIOR 11 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:37:44 11 00:37:43 11
54 Caroline Donnellan OVER40 3 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:38:51 20 00:38:49 19
1127 Deirdre Donoghue OVER45 54 EDENDERRY A.C. 00:53:05 490 00:52:49 557
STAR OF THE SEA A.C., Position: 9, Total Time: 02:13:33, Total pos: 289
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
105 Karen Lavelle OVER45 1 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:42 31 00:41:40 32
1545 Aoife Parrella SENIOR 37 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:04 53 00:43:03 54
1279 Deirdre Farrell OVER45 22 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:48:48 205 00:48:43 233
KILCOOLE A.C., Position: 10, Total Time: 02:14:01, Total pos: 430
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
37 Úna Britton SENIOR 6 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:36:13 6 00:36:12 6
1778 Karen Coffey OVER40 26 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:48:06 172 00:47:51 179
24413 Sinead Wall OVER45 27 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:49:43 252 00:49:39 279
DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C., Position: 11, Total Time: 02:14:18, Total pos: 271
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
104 Yasmin Canning OVER45 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:06 35 00:42:04 35
20 Rachel Mc Cormack SENIOR 57 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:46 85 00:44:45 87
100 Róisín Donnelly OVER40 24 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:27 151 00:47:26 161
CRUSADERS A.C., Position: 12, Total Time: 02:16:00, Total pos: 288
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
148 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill OVER40 15 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:23 77 00:44:22 79
138 Rachel Yorke SENIOR 64 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:23 98 00:45:21 101
118 Kate Murray OVER45 10 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:15 113 00:46:13 118
CARRICK ACES A.C., Position: 13, Total Time: 02:17:40, Total pos: 398
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
107 Rose Lambe OVER55 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:52 27 00:40:52 27
456 Diane Ward OVER40 25 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:48:03 167 00:47:54 182
1220 Deirdre Bateson OVER40 34 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:48:46 204 00:47:53 180
GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C., Position: 14, Total Time: 02:18:27, Total pos: 404
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
82 Christine Kennedy OVER60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:53 32 00:41:52 33
1093 Elizabeth Maher SENIOR 86 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:10 138 00:47:05 148
2007 Julianne Harrington SENIOR 138 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:25 234 00:49:16 258
MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C., Position: 15, Total Time: 02:18:46, Total pos: 365
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
21 Maura Dervin OVER50 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:24 78 00:44:22 80
947 Jane Creevy SENIOR 71 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:10 112 00:46:05 117
2103 Eileen Kenny OVER65 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:12 175 00:48:08 200
RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C., Position: 16, Total Time: 02:21:12, Total pos: 561
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
50 Vanessa Sallier OVER45 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:43:46 66 00:43:45 69
120 Aisling O Connor SENIOR 66 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:45:30 103 00:45:30 106
2493 Helen Ingram OVER60 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:51:57 392 00:50:28 328
NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C., Position: 17, Total Time: 02:23:26, Total pos: 525
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1200 Anita Bolton OVER50 9 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:02 109 00:45:55 113
108 Annmarie Duffy SENIOR 85 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:47:07 137 00:46:53 143
1221 Zara Nevin SENIOR 165 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:18 279 00:50:04 308
CELBRIDGE A.C., Position: 18, Total Time: 02:24:39, Total pos: 561
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3114 Alicia Ashmore SENIOR 82 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:46:51 131 00:46:45 138
1005 Sandra Mc Laughlin OVER45 13 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:47:06 135 00:47:00 146
831 Anne Cleary OVER55 8 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:50:43 295 00:50:28 329
FERBANE A.C., Position: 19, Total Time: 02:25:43, Total pos: 596
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
462 Órla Ní Nualláin SENIOR 90 FERBANE A.C. 00:47:24 147 00:47:19 158
896 Catriona Daly OVER40 29 FERBANE A.C. 00:48:24 188 00:48:10 201
899 Edel Waldron SENIOR 153 FERBANE A.C. 00:49:57 261 00:49:42 282
BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN), Position: 20, Total Time: 02:31:51, Total pos: 902
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2022 Mary Butler OVER60 3 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 00:49:39 250 00:49:31 276
1744 Charlene Carty SENIOR 175 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 00:50:40 294 00:50:11 315
443 Dervla Batt OVER45 33 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 00:51:33 358 00:51:04 379
CIVIL SERVICE A.C., Position: 21, Total Time: 02:32:14, Total pos: 2924
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
124 Ashley Ryan SENIOR 9 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:46 9 00:36:45 9
1577 Fiona Fagan SENIOR 92 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:47:26 150 00:47:18 155
24271 Marie Norris OVER45 370 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 01:08:03 2765 00:55:45 926
UNITED STRIDERS A.C., Position: 22, Total Time: 02:32:15, Total pos: 1040
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1304 Sandra Young SENIOR 100 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:47:59 163 00:47:55 183
477 Catherine Ronan OVER50 24 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:49:57 263 00:49:52 295
1306 Patricia Foran OVER50 51 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:54:20 614 00:54:15 719
FINN VALLEY A.C., Position: 23, Total Time: 02:35:09, Total pos: 1424
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1592 Ailish Patton SENIOR 102 FINN VALLEY A.C. 00:48:04 168 00:47:57 187
448 Rosemary Galvin OVER40 42 FINN VALLEY A.C. 00:49:30 239 00:49:26 267
926 Michelle Mc Menamin SENIOR 545 FINN VALLEY A.C. 00:57:36 1017 00:57:16 1203
LUSK A.C., Position: 24, Total Time: 02:36:06, Total pos: 1618
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
485 Dara Ann Harford SENIOR 76 LUSK A.C. 00:46:32 122 00:46:27 129
1514 Rebecca Harford SENIOR 187 LUSK A.C. 00:51:00 315 00:50:45 349
1236 Catriona Skelly OVER45 152 LUSK A.C. 00:58:35 1181 00:58:16 1415
SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS, Position: 25, Total Time: 02:36:28, Total pos: 1529
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1218 Oonagh Mc Mahon OVER45 17 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:47:47 157 00:47:43 173
488 Tina Crawley OVER50 26 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:50:44 297 00:50:42 347
280 Nuala Higgins OVER45 141 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:57:58 1075 00:57:38 1272
WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C., Position: 26, Total Time: 02:37:41, Total pos: 1359
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
550 Eimear Rabbitt SENIOR 207 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 00:51:30 350 00:51:21 401
1381 Kate Noone SENIOR 217 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 00:51:35 364 00:51:27 413
840 Emer Graham SENIOR 365 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS A.C. 00:54:37 645 00:54:31 759
ROUNDWOOD & DISTRICT A.C., Position: 27, Total Time: 02:37:56, Total pos: 1863
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2631 Sarah Hayes SENIOR 107 ROUNDWOOD & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:12 176 00:47:36 167
2004 Anne Marah OVER55 7 ROUNDWOOD & DISTRICT A.C. 00:49:34 242 00:49:28 269
614 Cindy Hayes OVER50 135 ROUNDWOOD & DISTRICT A.C. 01:00:11 1445 00:59:46 1752
SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C., Position: 28, Total Time: 02:38:21, Total pos: 1596
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
464 Maura Neville OVER50 23 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:49:57 262 00:49:52 296
1373 Helen English SENIOR 177 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:50:46 299 00:50:09 312
1315 Ann Sharkey OVER40 191 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:57:39 1035 00:57:12 1194
TALLAGHT A.C., Position: 29, Total Time: 02:38:27, Total pos: 1421
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4216 Mairead O Hanlon SENIOR 245 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:52:07 415 00:51:17 397
822 Martina Farrell OVER45 45 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:52:26 440 00:52:17 499
1243 Sandra Warburton OVER45 67 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:53:55 566 00:53:44 651
CLONES A.C., Position: 30, Total Time: 02:39:20, Total pos: 1502
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1153 Pamela Mc Caughey OVER45 44 CLONES A.C. 00:52:13 426 00:51:44 439
951 Eileen Hall OVER45 48 CLONES A.C. 00:52:44 458 00:52:15 496
1152 Paula Mc Dermott SENIOR 350 CLONES A.C. 00:54:24 618 00:53:55 673
SLI CUALANN A.C., Position: 31, Total Time: 02:39:40, Total pos: 2083
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
134 Jean O Kennedy OVER55 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:46:06 111 00:46:04 116
5889 Laura Mullins OVER40 95 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:53:17 510 00:52:18 501
2035 Elaine Casey OVER45 192 SLI CUALANN A.C. 01:00:18 1462 00:59:32 1698
PORTMARNOCK A.C., Position: 32, Total Time: 02:40:37, Total pos: 1632
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8932 Karl Bingham OVER40 82 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:52:25 438 00:49:10 254
1508 Mai Barrett OVER40 103 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:53:33 542 00:53:02 587
503 Karen Steele OVER40 119 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:40 652 00:54:33 767
BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT, Position: 33, Total Time: 02:41:01, Total pos: 1641
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2135 Catherine Troy SENIOR 266 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:52:47 463 00:52:36 529
2137 Emma Hrebicek OVER40 108 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:53:58 572 00:53:50 662
5853 Catherine Campbell OVER40 113 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:54:17 606 00:54:09 699
ST. PATRICKS A.C., Position: 34, Total Time: 02:44:55, Total pos: 2356
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1369 Grainne Aylmer OVER45 38 ST. PATRICKS A.C. 00:52:02 401 00:51:27 414
1370 Mary Behan OVER45 41 ST. PATRICKS A.C. 00:52:07 413 00:51:32 428
7492 Lydia Burke SENIOR 820 ST. PATRICKS A.C. 01:00:47 1542 00:58:38 1488
ROSSES A.C., Position: 35, Total Time: 02:44:57, Total pos: 3719
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
18 Helen Mc Cready SENIOR 32 ROSSES A.C. 00:42:45 47 00:42:44 48
415 Donna Boyle Gillespie SENIOR 184 ROSSES A.C. 00:50:58 312 00:50:33 339
3102 Grace Sharkey OVER40 585 ROSSES A.C. 01:11:15 3360 01:09:54 4291
NAAS A.C., Position: 36, Total Time: 02:48:54, Total pos: 3373
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
413 Nadine Hennessy SENIOR 124 NAAS A.C. 00:48:46 202 00:48:31 217
430 Fiona Falvey SENIOR 250 NAAS A.C. 00:52:14 427 00:51:58 472
3150 Leah Kenny SENIOR 1450 NAAS A.C. 01:07:55 2744 01:05:06 3058
ORMEAU RUNNERS, Position: 37, Total Time: 02:49:37, Total pos: 2867
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
420 Michelle Johnston OVER45 34 ORMEAU RUNNERS 00:51:40 370 00:51:19 399
319 Tania Rothwell OVER50 91 ORMEAU RUNNERS 00:57:12 958 00:56:53 1137
251 Marie Murphy SENIOR 818 ORMEAU RUNNERS 01:00:46 1539 01:00:24 1906
NAVAN A.C., Position: 38, Total Time: 02:50:40, Total pos: 3562
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
469 Yvonne Collins OVER50 11 NAVAN A.C. 00:47:07 136 00:46:56 145
959 Ruth Daly OVER40 237 NAVAN A.C. 00:58:56 1254 00:58:50 1530
2496 Suzanne Griffin SENIOR 1148 NAVAN A.C. 01:04:38 2172 01:03:11 2555
WEST WATERFORD A.C., Position: 39, Total Time: 02:51:05, Total pos: 2897
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
344 Jean Beresford OVER50 59 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:54:47 665 00:54:10 703
3149 Dani Cunningham SENIOR 558 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:57:42 1042 00:57:01 1163
30582 Mairead Flynn OVER50 113 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:58:37 1190 00:56:06 998
DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C., Position: 40, Total Time: 02:51:06, Total pos: 2941
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
376 Teresa Ennis OVER50 65 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:55:20 731 00:55:00 827
2188 Teresa Kinsella OVER50 67 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:55:27 743 00:55:06 844
850 Camilla O Connor OVER40 275 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 01:00:19 1467 00:59:56 1791
INBHEAR MOR A.C., Position: 41, Total Time: 02:52:55, Total pos: 3455
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1248 Sharon Wheeler SENIOR 195 INBHEAR MOR A.C. 00:51:09 327 00:51:02 377
2017 Ann Fitzgibbon SENIOR 831 INBHEAR MOR A.C. 01:00:52 1560 00:59:38 1727
5894 Brenda Loughlin OVER40 294 INBHEAR MOR A.C. 01:00:55 1568 00:59:41 1738
CORRAN A.C, Position: 42, Total Time: 02:57:44, Total pos: 3909
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3026 Majella Lavin SENIOR 677 CORRAN A.C 00:59:04 1275 00:58:20 1433
955 Catherine Brennan OVER45 170 CORRAN A.C 00:59:20 1316 00:59:08 1608
953 Michelle Mc Glone OVER45 171 CORRAN A.C 00:59:21 1318 00:59:09 1612
LE CHEILE A.C., Position: 43, Total Time: 02:59:21, Total pos: 5010
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
410 Vicky Taylor SENIOR 183 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:50:54 308 00:50:38 342
972 Catherine Mc Cauley OVER40 77 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:52:11 423 00:52:06 483
2337 Teresa Mc Carthy OVER55 191 LE CHEILE A.C. 01:16:17 4279 01:15:39 5777
ST. JOSEPHS A.C., Position: 44, Total Time: 02:59:43, Total pos: 4215
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1308 Mary Mc Donald OVER45 117 ST. JOSEPHS A.C. 00:56:47 903 00:56:41 1096
1182 Catherine Hennessy OVER45 173 ST. JOSEPHS A.C. 00:59:26 1330 00:59:10 1617
1309 Jackie O Shaughnessy OVER40 371 ST. JOSEPHS A.C. 01:03:32 1982 01:03:17 2583
MURLOUGH A.C., Position: 45, Total Time: 03:01:30, Total pos: 4603
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
497 Carol Mc Menamin OVER55 24 MURLOUGH A.C. 00:55:16 723 00:54:38 780
10668 Charisse Poland OVER45 189 MURLOUGH A.C. 01:00:11 1446 00:57:27 1239
2221 Sarah Mc Kay OVER40 453 MURLOUGH A.C. 01:06:04 2434 01:04:56 3000
BOHERMEEN A.C., Position: 46, Total Time: 03:03:21, Total pos: 7425
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
144 Nichola Sheridan SENIOR 20 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:40:02 26 00:40:01 26
872 Helen Duffy OVER45 105 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:56:14 834 00:56:07 1002
2732 Kate Miskelly SENIOR 3641 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:27:06 6565 01:26:22 8379
LUCAN HARRIERS A.C., Position: 47, Total Time: 03:04:30, Total pos: 5344
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1703 Sarah O Donnell SENIOR 215 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:35 362 00:51:30 423
1438 Marie Collins OVER40 417 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:05:08 2248 01:04:37 2919
4042 Hazel Timmins OVER50 262 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:07:48 2734 01:06:15 3352
WETLANDS RUNNING CLUB, Position: 48, Total Time: 03:05:10, Total pos: 5062
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
992 Mary Reilly SENIOR 878 WETLANDS RUNNING CLUB 01:01:28 1648 01:01:15 2103
989 Sheila Smyth OVER45 211 WETLANDS RUNNING CLUB 01:01:31 1654 01:01:18 2122
1259 Teresa Mc Nally SENIOR 938 WETLANDS RUNNING CLUB 01:02:12 1760 01:01:41 2211
1ZER01, Position: 49, Total Time: 03:06:37, Total pos: 5309
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
30193 Samyra Vieira SENIOR 909 1ZER01 01:01:51 1708 00:58:39 1490
12086 Ailish Forde OVER50 161 1ZER01 01:01:56 1722 01:01:47 2229
3046 Clare Lawlor SENIOR 1001 1ZER01 01:02:51 1879 01:01:52 2252
CILLES A.C., Position: 50, Total Time: 03:06:46, Total pos: 5403
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
552 Zanele Sibindi SENIOR 440 CILLES A.C. 00:55:57 800 00:55:49 937
1151 Fiona Mullan SENIOR 1210 CILLES A.C. 01:05:23 2296 01:03:27 2641
3068 Claire Gaffney Purtill OVER40 430 CILLES A.C. 01:05:26 2307 01:03:29 2650
BOYNE A.C., Position: 51, Total Time: 03:10:08, Total pos: 7629
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
32 Sally Clarke OVER40 17 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:50 87 00:44:49 91
311 Ruth Mc Cabe OVER40 306 BOYNE A.C. 01:01:18 1617 01:00:53 2009
17259 Jillian Connor OVER40 981 BOYNE A.C. 01:24:01 5925 01:03:07 2535
CLONMEL A.C., Position: 52, Total Time: 03:11:05, Total pos: 6332
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1328 Helen O Ceallaigh OVER50 72 CLONMEL A.C. 00:55:50 786 00:55:24 874
2546 Catherine Murphy OVER50 119 CLONMEL A.C. 00:59:08 1288 00:58:48 1521
7084 Mari Murphy Condon OVER55 188 CLONMEL A.C. 01:16:07 4258 01:14:27 5461
BELFAST RUNNING CLUB, Position: 53, Total Time: 03:11:30, Total pos: 6109
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11954 Fiona Teague OVER55 67 BELFAST RUNNING CLUB 01:03:30 1976 01:00:31 1934
6156 Marie Louise Connolly OVER45 279 BELFAST RUNNING CLUB 01:04:00 2066 01:01:03 2043
6155 Maureen Mc Hugh OVER55 74 BELFAST RUNNING CLUB 01:04:00 2067 01:01:00 2034
NAOMH MHUIRE A.C., Position: 54, Total Time: 03:14:36, Total pos: 6794
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
316 Lisa Cantwell OVER40 141 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 00:55:39 762 00:55:06 845
10225 Laura Galvin SENIOR 1526 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 01:08:40 2876 01:06:25 3383
3040 Martina Henry OVER45 419 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 01:10:17 3156 01:08:43 3980
LEEVALE A.C., Position: 55, Total Time: 03:15:01, Total pos: 16595
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Lizzie Lee SENIOR 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:34:18 1 00:34:18 1
172 Sinead Connor SENIOR 7 LEEVALE A.C. 00:36:35 7 00:36:35 7
25832 Frances Deffew SENIOR 8862 LEEVALE A.C. 02:04:09 16587 01:45:04 14855
NAOMH CIARAN RC, Position: 56, Total Time: 03:15:29, Total pos: 6947
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
895 Mary Daly OVER45 109 NAOMH CIARAN RC 00:56:28 867 00:56:06 999
3336 Nicola Doyle SENIOR 1374 NAOMH CIARAN RC 01:06:57 2583 01:05:42 3233
9473 Audrey Boland OVER40 609 NAOMH CIARAN RC 01:12:05 3497 01:10:11 4353
BIRR A.C., Position: 57, Total Time: 03:16:28, Total pos: 7278
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
616 Niamh Cummins SENIOR 321 BIRR A.C. 00:53:49 562 00:53:35 641
9299 Edel Daly SENIOR 1605 BIRR A.C. 01:09:32 3033 01:07:02 3535
6107 Sinead Kennedy OVER40 632 BIRR A.C. 01:13:07 3683 01:11:37 4714
ROBERTSTOWN & ALLEN A.C., Position: 58, Total Time: 03:17:31, Total pos: 7256
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1291 Sharon Trant OVER45 154 ROBERTSTOWN & ALLEN A.C. 00:58:41 1201 00:58:05 1369
3504 Annie Swords SENIOR 1215 ROBERTSTOWN & ALLEN A.C. 01:05:26 2305 01:03:58 2758
3559 Aishling Foxe OVER40 644 ROBERTSTOWN & ALLEN A.C. 01:13:26 3750 01:12:06 4875
DUNBOYNE A.C., Position: 59, Total Time: 03:20:13, Total pos: 7676
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2389 Janet Lowthe OVER50 132 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:59:58 1419 00:59:15 1631
2882 Sheila O Hagan OVER50 300 DUNBOYNE A.C. 01:09:54 3091 01:09:02 4062
2835 Denise Connell OVER40 558 DUNBOYNE A.C. 01:10:22 3166 01:09:13 4120
GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C., Position: 60, Total Time: 03:25:30, Total pos: 8717
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3457 Joanna Mc Grath SENIOR 595 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:58:18 1124 00:57:08 1181
3099 Una Mc Aree OVER50 307 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 01:10:09 3131 01:07:57 3775
10514 Brigid Mc Aree OVER55 199 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 01:17:04 4462 01:11:50 4784
BANAGHER A.C., Position: 61, Total Time: 03:26:37, Total pos: 8985
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
12266 Rosie Matthews OVER40 264 BANAGHER A.C. 01:00:01 1424 00:59:25 1672
3209 Barbara Feeney OVER45 347 BANAGHER A.C. 01:07:13 2634 01:06:08 3327
6062 Vanessa Roe OVER40 834 BANAGHER A.C. 01:19:24 4927 01:17:53 6365
MOYNALTY A.C., Position: 62, Total Time: 03:28:36, Total pos: 9756
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1360 Tina Devin OVER45 159 MOYNALTY A.C. 00:58:58 1256 00:58:26 1457
1359 Lucy Carolan OVER50 124 MOYNALTY A.C. 00:59:38 1370 00:59:07 1601
30474 Emma Mansfield OVER40 1135 MOYNALTY A.C. 01:30:01 7130 01:25:53 8268
ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C., Position: 63, Total Time: 03:28:43, Total pos: 10099
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1354 Michelle Lynch SENIOR 264 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:46 459 00:52:15 495
1145 Tracey Mc Carron SENIOR 967 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 01:02:26 1812 01:02:09 2307
10573 Sarah Nic Lochlainn OVER40 1229 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 01:33:31 7828 01:14:03 5367
ATHLONE IT A.C., Position: 64, Total Time: 03:29:50, Total pos: 11178
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1096 Monika De Almeida SENIOR 63 ATHLONE IT A.C. 00:45:22 97 00:44:47 89
2451 Joyce Stafford SENIOR 2274 ATHLONE IT A.C. 01:15:46 4208 01:14:20 5430
21244 Ann Lawn OVER60 113 ATHLONE IT A.C. 01:28:43 6873 01:16:11 5928
MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS, Position: 65, Total Time: 03:30:28, Total pos: 9945
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1347 Patricia Lee OVER55 56 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 01:01:20 1623 01:00:08 1842
3525 Stephanie Keenan SENIOR 864 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 01:01:20 1625 01:00:10 1847
3523 Geraldine Mc Carville OVER50 558 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 01:27:48 6697 01:26:37 8432
FR. MURPHY A.C., Position: 66, Total Time: 03:34:34, Total pos: 10785
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
960 Eileen Cunningham OVER40 199 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:57:52 1059 00:57:45 1292
355 Denise Kelly OVER40 381 FR. MURPHY A.C. 01:03:50 2036 01:03:26 2638
6439 Tina Growney OVER45 926 FR. MURPHY A.C. 01:32:53 7690 01:20:25 7017
CLANE A.C., Position: 67, Total Time: 03:35:08, Total pos: 10749
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1378 Meghan Connolly SENIOR 483 CLANE A.C. 00:56:43 894 00:55:36 913
8647 Andrea Fall SENIOR 2217 CLANE A.C. 01:15:10 4095 01:11:55 4815
8648 Hannah Fall SENIOR 3132 CLANE A.C. 01:23:17 5760 01:20:02 6908
ST ABBANS A.C., Position: 68, Total Time: 03:35:17, Total pos: 10450
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9725 Valerie Langrell OVER40 490 ST ABBANS A.C. 01:07:30 2675 01:05:38 3218
9726 Joyce Byrne OVER40 491 ST ABBANS A.C. 01:07:30 2677 01:05:38 3219
7911 Deborah Dineen OVER40 863 ST ABBANS A.C. 01:20:19 5098 01:18:22 6485
LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY, Position: 69, Total Time: 03:41:57, Total pos: 11906
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
15322 Hannab Bryans SENIOR 1353 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 01:06:48 2550 00:56:46 1113
3144 Rachel Smyth SENIOR 1354 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 01:06:49 2551 00:56:46 1112
7592 Aisling Ni Chriodain SENIOR 3786 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 01:28:21 6805 01:26:33 8418
LONGFORD A.C., Position: 70, Total Time: 03:44:35, Total pos: 12539
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
944 Amanda Horkan OVER40 347 LONGFORD A.C. 01:02:45 1861 01:02:22 2369
3177 Jacqueline Leahy SENIOR 1449 LONGFORD A.C. 01:07:54 2743 01:07:01 3532
9292 Jenny Percival SENIOR 4414 LONGFORD A.C. 01:33:57 7935 01:31:29 9708
FINGALLIANS A.C., Position: 71, Total Time: 03:50:08, Total pos: 13521
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1107 Josephine Donohue OVER65 19 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:02:52 1882 01:02:26 2380
5938 Reinhild Cullen OVER55 187 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:15:49 4214 01:14:32 5481
2705 Sarah Roche SENIOR 4130 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:31:29 7425 01:29:18 9065
NEWBRIDGE A.C., Position: 72, Total Time: 03:51:40, Total pos: 15614
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
22921 Edel Campbell OVER40 38 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:06 219 0
2956 Maria Lee OVER50 367 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:15:15 4111 01:14:42 5528
26788 Christina Conlon SENIOR 6222 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:47:20 11284 01:29:55 9254
CLARA A.C., Position: 73, Total Time: 03:59:24, Total pos: 15244
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3343 Una Horgan SENIOR 1814 CLARA A.C. 01:11:26 3409 01:09:59 4311
3199 Geraldine Rowan OVER40 951 CLARA A.C. 01:22:58 5702 01:21:46 7361
14430 Janelle Flanagan Gowran SENIOR 3373 CLARA A.C. 01:25:01 6133 01:11:38 4718
AUGHRIM A.C., Position: 74, Total Time: 04:03:25, Total pos: 16016
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
20683 Eva-Ryan2018 Ryan OVER55 114 AUGHRIM A.C. 01:08:54 2913 01:07:36 3689
11538 Teresa Byrne OVER65 55 AUGHRIM A.C. 01:19:48 5001 01:18:06 6414
30957 Joan Macken OVER50 660 AUGHRIM A.C. 01:34:44 8102 01:32:05 9851
NORE VALLEY A.C., Position: 75, Total Time: 04:19:35, Total pos: 19531
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9590 Carmel Mc Quaid SENIOR 2201 NORE VALLEY A.C. 01:15:02 4066 01:12:20 4933
6294 Denise O Brien OVER45 706 NORE VALLEY A.C. 01:22:01 5493 01:18:53 6615
26384 Jessica Coffey SENIOR 5519 NORE VALLEY A.C. 01:42:34 9972 01:31:01 9566
ST. L. OTOOLE A.C., Position: 76, Total Time: 04:20:11, Total pos: 20229
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3514 Lisa Dooley SENIOR 1761 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:10:57 3296 01:10:01 4318
9352 Concepta Mc Gee OVER40 844 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:19:43 4987 01:17:10 6161
9779 Michelle Ryan SENIOR 6536 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:49:31 11946 01:39:02 12239
ST. MICHAELS A.C., Position: 77, Total Time: 04:27:38, Total pos: 22682
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
964 Kathleen Okeeffe OVER50 158 ST. MICHAELS A.C. 01:01:38 1675 01:00:57 2022
9809 Lorrai Carthy SENIOR 3898 ST. MICHAELS A.C. 01:29:18 6981 01:23:15 7686
6771 Sharon Conlan OVER40 2072 ST. MICHAELS A.C. 01:56:44 14026 01:41:27 13200
NEWRY CITY RUNNERS A.C., Position: 78, Total Time: 04:33:16, Total pos: 27876
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2109 Tina Vibe OVER40 122 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:51 668 00:54:45 794
18385 Janine Burns OVER50 408 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS A.C. 01:17:54 4630 01:07:30 3655
15525 Monica Doody SENIOR 11822 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS A.C. 02:20:33 22578 01:53:49 19398
ST. COCAS A.C., Position: 79, Total Time: 04:48:06, Total pos: 30887
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2875 Dee Oneill OVER40 266 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:00:02 1428 00:58:59 1560
2877 Regina Fenlon SENIOR 3356 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:24:54 6107 01:24:10 7897
28112 Dympna Stynes OVER40 3317 ST. COCAS A.C. 02:23:11 23352 01:56:16 20706
TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C., Position: 80, Total Time: 04:54:02, Total pos: 29443
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
282 Sandra Busteed OVER45 218 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 01:01:43 1685 01:01:22 2135
13492 Niamh Flanagan OVER40 2030 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 01:55:31 13679 01:34:13 10515
19883 Deirdre Oman OVER45 1662 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 01:56:50 14079 01:40:11 12717
TINRYLAND A.C., Position: 81, Total Time: 04:59:26, Total pos: 31912
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
19721 Muireann O Sullivan SENIOR 2930 TINRYLAND A.C. 01:21:33 5378 01:03:03 2522
19722 Margaret Brennan OVER50 473 TINRYLAND A.C. 01:21:34 5379 01:03:03 2523
25108 Enid Delaney OVER55 1320 TINRYLAND A.C. 02:16:20 21155 01:49:11 16870
CRAUGHWELL A.C., Position: 82, Total Time: 05:21:15, Total pos: 37092
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
904 Helena Gorman OVER40 716 CRAUGHWELL A.C. 01:15:33 4165 01:13:05 5116
15156 Faye Shaughnessy SENIOR 6621 CRAUGHWELL A.C. 01:50:07 12102 01:39:59 12636
16456 Maria Gaffney OVER55 1297 CRAUGHWELL A.C. 02:15:36 20825 01:59:25 22157
TUAM A.C., Position: 83, Total Time: 05:49:28, Total pos: 44464
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
15992 Marieta Nolan SENIOR 3878 TUAM A.C. 01:29:09 6947 01:09:30 4200
17823 Chloe Reidy SENIOR 9960 TUAM A.C. 02:10:10 18754 01:56:38 20913
17821 Nora Brennan OVER65 577 TUAM A.C. 02:10:11 18763 01:56:39 20924
LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C., Position: 84, Total Time: 05:53:00, Total pos: 48857
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5947 Ann-Marie Russell OVER40 340 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 01:02:31 1825 01:01:36 2190
12852 Leeanne Freer SENIOR 11575 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 02:18:57 22049 02:01:35 22961
29607 Audrey Larkin OVER40 3531 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 02:31:33 24983 02:07:45 24324
RATHKENNY A.C., Position: 85, Total Time: 06:14:10, Total pos: 50602
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11176 Helen Mc Cormack SENIOR 7197 RATHKENNY A.C. 01:54:17 13240 01:29:54 9247
16816 Mary Crilly OVER55 1115 RATHKENNY A.C. 02:09:36 18544 01:47:13 15946
3516 Edel Durnin OVER45 2177 RATHKENNY A.C. 02:10:19 18818 01:52:26 18635