Showing 1 to 91 of 91 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Henri Williams Male 1 Male Under 40 1 menai track 00:36:07 1 00:36:08 1
595 Arthur Connell Male 2 Male Under 40 2 00:36:38 2 00:36:37 2
903 Iwan Morton Male 3 Male Under 40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:39 3 00:36:39 3
3 Tom Roberts Male 4 Male Under 40 4 Meirionydd Runners 00:37:08 4 00:37:08 4
20 Angus Mackay Male 5 Male Under 40 5 Bangor University 00:37:27 5 00:37:28 5
6 Thomas Deluca Male 6 Male Under 50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:01 6 00:38:00 7
23 Christopher Greenslade Male 7 Male Under 40 6 00:38:01 7 00:38:00 6
42 Trystan Gwilym Male 8 Male Under 40 7 Caernarfon Rugby Club 00:38:32 8 00:38:30 8
10 Mark Harper Male 9 Male Under 40 8 Cheltenham Striders 00:38:32 9 00:38:33 9
28 Jim Woodcock Male 10 Male Over 50 1 menai track 00:39:01 10 00:39:00 10
897 Jim Kelly Male 11 Male Under 50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:05 11 00:39:04 11
44 Arwel Lewis Male 12 Male Over 50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:30 12 00:39:31 12
8 Christoph Gertler Male 13 Male Under 40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:09 13 00:40:08 13
19 Peter Davies Male 14 Male Under 40 10 Bangor University 00:40:11 14 00:40:11 14
12 Jenny Brierley Female 1 Female under 35 1 Bangor University 00:40:15 15 00:40:15 15
900 Mark Bracegirdle Male 15 Male Under 50 3 00:40:33 16 00:40:34 16
4 Ashley Wager Male 16 Male Under 50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:04 17 00:41:02 17
590 Gary Porter Jones Male 17 Male Under 50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:20 18 00:41:16 18
895 Emyr Davies Male 18 Male Over 50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:40 19 00:41:39 19
45 David Williams Male 19 Male Under 40 11 00:42:18 20 00:42:16 20
49 Desmond Rothery Male 20 Male Under 40 12 CUBI STRIDERS 00:42:26 21 00:42:23 21
39 Patrick Cain Male 21 Male Under 50 6 00:42:40 22 00:42:38 22
32 Alan Edwards Male 22 Male Under 50 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:42 23 00:42:41 23
901 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 Female under 35 2 00:42:44 24 00:42:45 24
18 Mark Farrer Male 23 Male Under 40 13 00:42:49 25 00:42:47 25
51 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 24 Male Under 40 14 Trafford AC 00:43:01 26 00:43:00 26
896 Donald Williams Male 25 Male Over 50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:11 27 00:43:12 27
899 Ian Rothery Male 26 Male Over 50 5 CUBI STRIDERS 00:43:25 28 00:43:26 28
15 Andrew Cobot Male 27 Male Under 40 15 Bangor University 00:43:25 29 00:43:26 29
589 Geraint Jones Male 28 Male Under 50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:33 30 00:43:29 30
48 James Hooton Male 29 Male Under 40 16 CUBI STRIDERS 00:43:43 31 00:43:44 31
36 Roderick Rogers Male 30 Male Over 50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:52 32 00:43:50 32
64 Arwyn Williams Male 31 Male Under 40 17 00:44:11 33 00:44:10 33
34 Peter Smith Male 32 Male Under 50 9 00:44:28 34 00:44:25 34
41 Sioned Jones Female 3 Female under 35 3 00:44:32 35 00:44:30 35
17 Susie Blandford Female 4 Female under 35 4 Bangor University 00:44:43 36 00:44:44 38
38 Eurwyn Edwards Male 33 Male Over 50 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:44 37 00:44:42 37
593 Steven Farrar Male 34 Male Under 50 10 CUBI STRIDERS 00:44:50 38 00:44:49 40
24 Bethan Jones Female 5 Female under 35 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:51 39 00:44:49 39
61 Rhun Ap Iorweth Male 35 Male Under 40 18 00:45:03 40 00:44:59 41
63 Rhys Owen Male 36 Male Under 40 19 00:45:15 41 00:45:10 42
62 Dewi Redvers Jones Male 37 Male Under 40 20 00:45:17 42 00:45:12 43
65 Ian Mulligan Male 38 Male Under 50 11 colwyn bay runners 00:45:43 43 00:44:38 36
60 Michael Shawe Male 39 Male Under 40 21 00:45:56 44 00:45:53 44
27 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 6 Female Under 45 1 00:45:56 45 00:45:55 45
50 John Owen Griffith Male 40 Male Over 50 8 CUBI STRIDERS 00:46:25 46 00:46:24 46
40 Michael Gashe Male 41 Male Under 50 12 00:46:31 47 00:46:27 47
26 Menna Jones Female 7 Female Under 45 2 CUBI STRIDERS 00:47:10 48 00:47:09 48
2 David Alan Jones Male 42 Male Over 50 9 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:23 49 00:47:20 49
887 Del Williams Female 8 Female Under 45 3 00:47:44 50 00:47:43 50
16 Tracey Hamer Female 9 Female Under 45 4 00:47:50 51 00:47:47 51
35 Alan Rowlands Male 43 Male Over 50 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:07 52 00:48:04 52
33 Tom Pike Male 44 Male Under 40 22 00:48:11 53 00:48:10 53
7 Gwydion Evans Male 45 Male Under 40 23 00:48:14 54 00:48:11 54
13 Emily Gibson Female 10 Female under 35 6 00:49:03 55 00:49:02 55
57 Stephen Edwards Male 46 Male Under 40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:07 56 00:49:03 56
56 Kevin Owen Edwards Male 47 Male Under 40 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:08 57 00:49:03 57
25 Esther Fray Female 11 Female under 35 7 00:49:23 58 00:49:19 58
43 Mei Gwilym Male 48 Male Under 40 26 00:49:50 59 00:49:48 59
586 Michaela Lauder Female 12 Female under 35 8 CUBI STRIDERS 00:49:57 60 00:49:55 60
31 Matthew Love Male 49 Male Under 40 27 00:50:09 61 00:50:07 61
898 Margaret Oliver Female 13 Female Over 45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:24 62 00:51:22 62
591 Wendy Jones Female 14 Female Over 45 2 YsgolyMoelwyn 00:51:45 63 00:51:44 65
892 Lowri Hughes Female 15 Female under 35 9 00:51:49 64 00:51:43 63
893 Gareth Jones Male 50 Male Under 40 28 00:51:50 65 00:51:43 64
14 Heather Roberts Female 16 Female under 35 10 Bangor University 00:52:17 66 00:52:16 66
588 Sue Jones Female 17 Female Over 45 3 CUBI STRIDERS 00:53:41 67 00:53:38 67
54 Rhian Jones Female 18 Female Under 45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:20 68 00:54:16 68
58 David John Williams Male 51 Male Under 50 13 00:54:34 69 00:54:31 69
47 Anita Davies Female 19 Female Under 45 6 00:54:43 70 00:54:38 70
30 Ruth Harvey Female 20 Female Under 45 7 CUBI STRIDERS 00:54:48 71 00:54:45 71
1 Cemlyn Williams Male 52 Male Over 50 11 FRA 00:55:11 72 00:55:10 72
9 Ifor Roberts Male 53 Male Under 50 14 00:55:29 73 00:55:23 73
592 David Kirkham Male 54 Male Over 50 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:46 74 00:55:45 74
599 Sioned Rowlands Female 21 Female under 35 11 00:56:45 75 00:56:43 75
598 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 55 Male Under 40 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:56:46 76 00:56:43 76
37 Viv Edwards Female 22 Female Over 45 4 menai track 00:56:50 77 00:56:46 77
596 Caren Williams Female 23 Female Under 45 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:56:56 78 00:56:54 78
52 David Jones Male 56 Male Over 50 13 00:57:11 79 00:57:08 79
59 Julia Phillips Female 24 Female Over 45 5 00:57:27 80 00:57:24 80
55 Gareth Roberts Male 57 Male Over 50 14 00:57:45 81 00:57:41 81
594 Dennis Smith Male 58 Male Over 50 15 00:58:20 82 00:58:15 82
46 David Williams Male 59 Male Over 50 16 00:58:27 83 00:58:22 83
584 Chris Grifiths Male 60 Male Under 50 15 00:59:58 84 00:59:54 84
585 Alan Owen Male 61 Male Under 50 16 00:59:59 85 00:59:55 85
5 Nicola Lloyd Female 25 Female under 35 12 01:00:02 86 00:59:57 86
874 Tony Lister Male 62 Male Over 50 17 north wales runners 01:01:10 87 01:01:05 87
22 Nicola Lock Female 26 Female under 35 13 01:03:18 88 01:03:14 89
21 June Lock Female 27 Female Over 45 6 01:03:18 89 01:03:14 88
53 Jason Cordingley Male 63 Male Under 40 30 CUBI STRIDERS 01:05:20 90 01:05:16 90
894 Ann Hill Female 28 Female Over 45 7 01:08:01 91 01:07:59 91