Showing 1 to 100 of 381 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo
268 Cai Morgan Roberts Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Menai Track and Field 00:18:00 1
313 Andy Savage Male 2 M45+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:18:08 2
413 Gordon Bruce Male 3 MSENIOR 2 00:18:10 3
13 Jonathon Tyler Male 4 M35+ 1 00:18:14 4
257 Richard Ramsey Male 5 M35+ 2 00:18:19 5
356 Brian Wills Male 6 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:43 6
414 Elliot Watermouse Male 7 MSENIOR 3 00:18:55 7
11 Sam Gregson Male 8 MU15 1 Menai Track and Field 00:19:14 8
151 Peter Jones Male 9 M35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:19:17 9
393 Irfon Rowlands Male 10 M50+ 1 00:19:25 10
44 Kevin Clark Male 11 M50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:56 11
320 Chris Thomas Male 12 M35+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:20:21 12
59 Thomas Dutton Male 13 MSENIOR 4 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:20:33 13
108 James Hooton Male 14 M45+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:41 14
321 Dafydd Thomas Male 15 MSENIOR 5 00:20:48 15
309 Ioan Sandison Male 16 MU15 2 00:20:58 16
77 Andy Goater Male 17 M45+ 4 00:21:03 17
206 Ian Mulligan Male 18 M50+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:06 18
375 Konstantinos Koukouris Male 19 M55+ 1 00:21:08 19
304 Daniel Rutter Male 20 MSENIOR 6 00:21:08 20
8 Brody White Male 21 MU15 3 00:21:10 21
66 Lee Evans Male 22 M35+ 5 00:21:12 22
83 Carla Green Female 1 F45+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:21:16 23
26 Julian Bray Male 23 M50+ 4 00:21:16 24
225 Abbi Parkinson Female 2 FU15 1 Menai Track and Field 00:21:32 25
289 Meical Roberts Male 24 M60+ 1 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:21:36 26
403 Ruth Williams Female 3 FSENIOR 1 00:21:41 27
288 Marc Roberts Male 25 M40+ 1 00:21:46 28
106 Nigel Holmes Male 26 M60+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:59 29
23 Beca Bown Female 4 FU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:22:02 30
355 Rhi Willmot Female 5 FSENIOR 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:20 31
63 Celfyn Evans Male 27 M50+ 5 Gafael Llaw 00:22:24 32
27 Toby Bray Male 28 MU15 4 00:22:27 33
394 Elen Jones Female 6 FSENIOR 3 00:23:03 34
308 Gruffydd Sandison Male 29 MU13 1 00:23:17 35
219 Henri Owen Male 30 MU13 2 00:23:18 36
226 Georgia Parkinson Female 7 FU15 2 Menai Track and Field 00:23:28 37
391 Sion Roberts Male 31 M40+ 2 00:23:33 38
61 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 8 FU13 2 Menai Track and Field 00:23:33 39
415 Hannah MCP Female 9 FSENIOR 4 00:23:41 40
349 Dewi Williams Male 32 M45+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:23:44 41
370 Neil Gillard Male 33 MSENIOR 7 00:23:50 42
174 Bleddyn Lewis Male 34 M40+ 3 00:24:00 43
24 Emlyn Bown Male 35 M45+ 6 00:24:05 44
105 Justine Holmes Female 10 FSENIOR 5 00:24:06 45
45 Ysanne Clark Female 11 FSENIOR 6 Cybi Striders 00:24:07 46
274 Dewi Roberts Male 36 MSENIOR 8 00:24:14 47
124 Josh Humphreys Male 37 MSENIOR 9 Cybi Striders 00:24:21 48
211 Alan Owen Male 38 M45+ 7 00:24:22 49
116 Richard Hughes Male 39 M40+ 4 00:24:34 50
90 Harry Harmens Male 40 M55+ 2 00:24:36 51
64 Charlie Evans Male 41 MU13 3 00:24:46 52
75 Daniel Fisher Male 42 MSENIOR 10 00:24:46 53
282 Huw Roberts Male 43 MSENIOR 11 00:24:54 54
270 Debbie Roberts Female 12 F40+ 1 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:25:02 55
189 Paul Maitland Male 44 M50+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:25:04 56
4 Harry Gregson Male 45 MU15 5 00:25:07 57
125 Andrew Jones Male 46 M40+ 5 00:25:10 58
89 Amy Harmens Female 13 FU15 3 00:25:25 59
322 David Thomas Male 47 M45+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:25:25 60
28 William Brennan Male 48 MSENIOR 12 00:25:32 61
315 Gary Southworth Male 49 M50+ 7 00:25:35 62
383 Alison Stankard Female 14 M45+ 9 00:25:37 63
165 Matthew Kelman Male 50 MU13 4 00:25:46 64
374 Andrew Kelman Male 51 M40+ 6 00:25:47 65
317 Paul Taylor Male 52 M35+ 6 00:25:50 66
78 Harry Goodfellow Male 53 MU16 1 00:25:51 67
314 Sara Sawicz Female 15 FSENIOR 7 00:25:53 68
7 George Roberts Male 54 MU15 6 00:25:55 69
65 Gwenan Evans Female 16 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:25:56 70
273 Derwyn Roberts Male 55 M40+ 7 00:26:29 71
104 Diane Holmes Female 17 F55+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:26:35 72
229 Cadi Parry Female 18 FU13 3 00:26:36 73
169 Dan Lamb Male 56 M45+ 10 00:26:38 74
382 Will Williams Male 57 FU15 4 00:26:43 75
94 Rhian Harper Owen Female 19 F45+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:26:56 76
357 Katherine Wills Female 20 F50+ 1 Betsi Runaways 00:26:57 77
277 Geraint Roberts Male 58 M45+ 11 00:26:58 78
347 Chris Williams Male 59 M35+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:27:03 79
239 Charlie Parry-Jones Male 60 MU13 5 00:27:05 80
97 Michelle Hibbs Female 21 F55+ 2 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:10 81
131 Eli Jones Female 22 FU13 4 00:27:11 82
55 Sioned Davies Female 23 FSENIOR 8 00:27:22 83
5 Osian Maloney Male 61 MU13 6 00:27:29 84
306 Karl Sadil Male 62 M40+ 8 Menai Track and Field 00:27:39 85
365 Alec Aspen Male 63 M45+ 12 00:27:41 86
137 Katie Jones Female 24 FSENIOR 9 00:27:48 87
58 Sabina Dunkling Female 25 F35+ 2 Canicross Anglesey 00:27:52 88
88 Sara Hardy-Roberts Female 26 FSENIOR 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:52 89
363 Jemma Zalot-Sankey Female 27 F40+ 2 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:59 90
80 Ken Grayson Male 64 M45+ 13 00:28:03 91
258 Catrin Rees Female 28 FU13 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:28:07 92
261 Llyr Rees Male 65 M40+ 9 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:28:08 93
161 Robbie Kedge Male 66 MU13 7 00:28:12 94
96 John Holmes Male 67 M45+ 14 00:28:14 95
121 Jean Hume Female 29 F55+ 3 00:28:17 96
380 Louise Docwra Female 30 F50+ 2 00:28:22 97
101 Efan Hodson Male 68 MU13 8 00:28:26 98
204 Brandon Morrison Male 69 MU13 9 00:28:27 99
122 Deion Humphreys Male 70 MU13 10 00:28:28 100