Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:07 3 00:35:07 3
1107 Hailemariam Kassa Male 4 MOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:25 4 00:36:25 4
425 Glyn Billington Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC Team ODonnell 00:36:31 5 00:36:31 5
306 Gavin Browne Male 6 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 6 00:36:55 6
409 David Marsh Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:27 7 00:37:27 7
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 8 00:37:40 8
255 Robin Horner Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:45 9 00:37:44 9
440 Steve Knowles Male 9 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:49 10 00:37:48 10
57 Tim Campbell Male 10 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 11 00:37:50 11
383 James Kok Shun Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:37:57 12 00:37:57 12
44 Mark Collier Male 12 M40+ 4 00:38:15 13 00:38:14 13
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:38:29 14 00:38:28 14
108 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:40 15 00:38:38 15
1126 Harry Craven Male 15 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:38:46 16 00:38:46 16
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 16 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:05 17 00:39:04 17
263 Tony Potts Male 17 M40+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:06 18 00:39:05 18
354 Daniel Oldham Male 18 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 19 00:39:07 19
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:39:34 20 00:39:32 21
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:39:35 21 00:39:34 22
24 Chris Phillips Male 21 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 22 00:39:29 20
374 Chris Jackson Male 22 MOPEN 12 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 23 00:39:56 23
444 Dennis Thomas Male 23 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:09 24 00:40:07 24
302 Peter Whelan Male 24 M40+ 10 00:40:14 25 00:40:13 26
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 26 00:40:12 25
356 Stu Nock Male 25 MOPEN 13 START2JOG 00:40:24 27 00:40:23 28
237 Stephen Page Male 26 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:25 28 00:40:22 27
316 Joe Cleverley Male 27 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:40:24 29
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:40:30 30 00:40:26 30
326 Nick Livingstone Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:40:35 31 00:40:33 32
376 Gareth Chew Male 30 MOPEN 18 Team ODonnell 00:40:36 32 00:40:32 31
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 31 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:40:40 33
413 Shaun Chambers Male 32 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:40:41 34
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:40:55 35 00:40:54 36
1052 David Broadbent Male 34 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 36 00:40:53 35
166 Stephen Ellison Male 35 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:25 37 00:41:22 37
1024 Nick Thomas Male 36 M45+ 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:38 38 00:41:34 38
71 James Campbell Male 37 M40+ 13 00:41:42 39 00:41:37 39
1163 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 40 00:41:54 40
295 Sean Doran Male 38 MOPEN 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:03 41 00:42:02 42
381 Ashley Buckley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:42:04 42 00:42:01 41
269 Shaun Jackson Male 40 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 43 00:42:09 43
1069 Jason Hevingham Male 41 M45+ 6 00:42:22 44 00:42:14 44
342 Rob Skelton Male 42 M45+ 7 00:42:25 45 00:42:19 45
97 Robert Murphy Male 43 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:37 46 00:42:34 46
153 Damian Jones Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:42:46 47 00:42:40 47
7 Holger Rothe Male 45 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 48 00:42:48 49
447 Steven Heap Male 46 M40+ 14 00:42:57 49 00:42:45 48
54 Nathan Lee Male 47 M55+ 3 00:43:00 50 00:42:59 50
1173 Keith Usher Male 48 M45+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:10 51 00:43:06 52
227 Phil Lee Male 49 M40+ 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:18 52 0
223 Steven Higginson Male 50 MOPEN 23 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:20 53 00:43:01 51
410 Jessica Cope Female 4 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:43:21 54 00:43:15 53
224 Nigel Holmes Male 51 M45+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:25 55 00:43:22 55
1022 Danny Hirst Male 52 MOPEN 24 ANDEMS RUNNERS 00:43:30 56 00:43:28 56
95 Matt Thomasson Male 53 MOPEN 25 00:43:35 57 00:43:31 57
1110 Nick Scarlett Male 54 MOPEN 26 00:43:37 58 00:43:21 54
428 Daryl Jones Male 55 M40+ 16 00:43:44 59 00:43:35 58
140 Guy Riddell Male 56 M40+ 17 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:46 60 00:43:36 59
264 Michael Wilcox Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:43:55 61 00:43:40 60
389 Paul Savage Male 58 M40+ 18 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:57 62 00:43:53 61
441 Paul Simpson Male 59 M40+ 19 00:44:00 63 00:43:56 63
418 Ian Leonard Male 60 M45+ 10 00:44:06 64 00:44:03 64
67 Richard Wilson Male 61 M45+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 65 00:44:07 65
305 Daniel Bland Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:44:15 66 00:44:12 66
382 Chris Hurley Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:44:17 67 00:43:55 62
1133 Scott Graham Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:44:24 68 00:44:21 67
133 Shaun Mason Male 65 M40+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30 69 00:44:24 68
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
88 Stephen Lee Male 66 M45+ 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 71 00:44:32 70
391 Anthony Evans Male 67 MOPEN 31 00:44:45 72 00:44:38 71
1152 Leo Loughran Male 68 MOPEN 32 00:44:52 73 00:44:48 74
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
86 Andy Price Male 69 M45+ 13 00:44:57 75 00:44:55 76
253 Nick Langridge Male 70 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:07 76 00:45:02 79
78 Mike Mason Male 71 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:09 77 00:45:06 81
300 Kirsty White Female 7 F45+ 2 00:45:11 78 00:45:06 80
183 Ian Crutchley Male 72 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:19 79 00:45:10 82
228 Elaine Wong Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 80 00:44:56 77
42 Tony Barras Male 73 M40+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 81 00:45:12 83
1165 Emma Sharples Female 9 F35+ 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 82 00:44:56 78
1085 Timothy Fisher Male 74 MOPEN 34 00:45:22 83 00:45:16 84
132 Gavin Bannister Male 75 MOPEN 35 00:45:26 84 00:44:47 73
437 Paul Ellison Male 76 M45+ 14 00:45:30 85 00:44:45 72
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 77 M55+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:42 86 00:45:31 85
330 James Fairfield Male 78 M45+ 15 00:45:50 87 00:45:49 93
1000 Sean Dyer Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:45:51 88 00:45:45 92
40 Jonathan Charles Male 80 MOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 89 00:45:42 91
351 Darren Hodkinson Male 81 M45+ 16 00:45:59 90 00:45:57 97
287 James Myatt Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:45:59 91 00:45:40 89
315 Edward Mills Male 83 M40+ 22 00:46:00 92 00:45:40 88
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 84 M40+ 23 00:46:01 93 00:45:31 86
14 Steven Pleasant Male 85 M50+ 3 00:46:03 94 00:45:38 87
85 Liam Mellon Male 86 MOPEN 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:05 95 00:45:42 90
58 Helen Gregory Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 96 00:45:59 99
45 Alan Wood Male 87 M45+ 17 00:46:08 97 00:46:02 101
312 James Barlow Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:46:10 98 00:46:04 104
205 Matthew Hill Male 89 MOPEN 41 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:10 99 00:45:58 98
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 90 MOPEN 42 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:11 100 00:45:57 96