Showing 201 to 300 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
257 Simone Fisher Female 32 F40+ 8 00:50:41 201 00:50:06 194
1095 Laura Connor Female 33 FOPEN 9 00:50:44 202 00:50:27 202
195 Kristian Green Male 170 M45+ 33 00:50:47 203 00:50:28 203
359 Patrick Melvin Male 171 M45+ 34 00:50:49 204 00:50:13 200
414 Nicola Goodson Female 34 F35+ 8 00:50:53 205 00:50:41 206
1009 Diane Clarke Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:54 206 00:50:49 207
262 Rick Hill Male 172 MOPEN 70 00:50:58 207 00:50:53 209
9 Marcus Gaede Male 173 M50+ 15 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:50:59 208 00:50:57 211
1150 Damien Finn Male 174 M50+ 16 00:51:01 209 0
226 Annie Hirsch Female 36 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:02 210 00:50:54 210
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 37 F40+ 9 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:51:09 211 00:50:50 208
394 Nigel Harrison Male 175 M50+ 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:51:10 212 00:51:05 214
1103 Andrew Parry Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:51:15 213 00:50:38 205
15 Joseph Sate Male 177 M65+ 2 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:51:23 214 00:51:09 215
274 Andrew Kinder Male 178 M40+ 39 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:51:27 215 00:51:23 220
392 David Wyatt Male 179 M45+ 35 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 00:51:33 216 00:51:24 221
421 Trudy Melvin Female 38 F45+ 5 00:51:35 217 00:50:59 213
1127 Martin O Malley Male 180 MOPEN 72 00:51:36 218 00:51:14 216
1160 Anthony Shepherd Male 181 M40+ 40 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:38 219 00:50:59 212
424 Stephen Beardmore Male 182 M55+ 12 00:51:39 220 00:51:29 222
1161 Adam Counsell Male 183 MOPEN 73 00:51:39 221 0
373 Richard Lee Male 184 M40+ 41 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:41 222 00:51:19 217
209 Lee Hazelwood Male 185 M50+ 18 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:51:41 223 00:51:22 219
137 Mark Oliver Male 186 M50+ 19 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:51:41 224 00:51:31 224
422 Craig Speakman Male 187 M45+ 36 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:42 225 00:51:21 218
119 Alan Harrison Male 188 M45+ 37 00:51:43 226 00:51:38 226
433 Charles Mills Male 189 M40+ 42 00:51:49 227 00:51:31 223
156 Christian Plumb Male 190 M40+ 43 00:51:55 228 00:51:38 227
178 Gary Jamson Male 191 M45+ 38 00:51:57 229 00:51:46 228
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:59 230 00:51:46 230
1060 Az Alam Male 192 M40+ 44 00:51:59 231 00:50:35 204
20 Chris Toyne Male 193 M50+ 20 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & AC 00:51:59 232 00:51:34 225
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 40 F55+ 3 LINLITHGOW AC 00:52:04 233 00:52:00 239
126 Steve O Donoghue Male 194 M50+ 21 00:52:04 234 00:51:51 232
64 Simon Brereton Male 195 M45+ 39 00:52:05 235 00:51:55 233
292 Adam Pheasey Male 196 MOPEN 74 00:52:08 236 00:51:46 229
171 Michael Ashton Male 197 M45+ 40 00:52:11 237 00:51:59 237
206 Graham Liu Male 198 M50+ 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:52:19 238 00:51:46 231
270 Paul Wilson Male 199 M45+ 41 00:52:22 239 00:52:02 241
434 Craig Banks Male 200 MOPEN 75 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC Daddies Escape 00:52:22 240 00:51:59 236
1062 Donna Finnie Female 41 F45+ 6 00:52:24 241 00:52:20 249
1131 Sarah Coley Female 42 F35+ 9 00:52:24 242 00:51:58 234
1057 Zoe Knight Female 43 F35+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:30 243 00:52:07 244
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 44 F35+ 11 00:52:30 244 00:51:59 238
236 Steven Mycock Male 201 MOPEN 76 00:52:30 245 00:52:06 243
259 Anthony Jones Male 202 M40+ 45 Team ODonnell 00:52:38 246 00:52:22 250
273 Alan Jones Male 203 MOPEN 77 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:39 247 00:52:16 248
168 Michael Warren Male 204 M45+ 42 00:52:39 248 00:52:31 252
198 Mike Corbett Male 205 MOPEN 78 00:52:41 249 00:51:59 235
365 Sean Vickers Male 206 M40+ 46 00:52:45 250 00:52:01 240
395 Louise Harrison Female 45 F45+ 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:52:46 251 00:52:41 255
377 Martin Baines Male 207 M50+ 23 00:52:46 252 00:52:10 246
308 Darren Foskett Male 208 MOPEN 79 00:52:47 253 00:52:43 257
367 Dave Browning Male 209 MOPEN 80 00:52:47 254 00:52:03 242
68 Matthew Gibbins Male 210 M40+ 47 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:52:48 255 00:52:12 247
244 Donna Gardner Female 46 F35+ 12 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:52:48 256 00:52:38 254
1158 Andy Hall Male 211 M45+ 43 00:52:51 257 00:52:27 251
1010 Simon Rushton Male 212 M50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:52:55 258 00:52:09 245
364 James Corrigan Male 213 M40+ 48 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:53:08 259 00:52:44 258
1137 Susan Ransome Female 47 F60+ 2 PUDSEY PACERS 00:53:12 260 00:53:05 263
52 Katie Lewis Female 48 F40+ 10 00:53:13 261 00:52:43 256
1154 John Pollard Male 214 M60+ 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:53:24 262 00:53:09 264
72 Emma Marsh Female 49 F35+ 13 00:53:25 263 00:52:54 260
1100 Amanda Callan Female 50 F35+ 14 RADCLIFFE AC 00:53:28 264 00:52:55 261
1132 Sarah-Jane Lennie Female 51 F40+ 11 00:53:30 265 00:52:57 262
285 Paul Cowell Male 215 M45+ 44 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:53:31 266 00:53:10 265
1025 Rosi Hayward Female 52 F40+ 12 00:53:35 267 00:52:52 259
191 Michael Brown Male 216 M45+ 45 00:53:35 268 00:52:33 253
411 Stephen Carr Male 217 M40+ 49 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:53:39 269 00:53:14 267
1138 Alex Cropper Male 218 M50+ 25 00:53:45 270 00:53:37 270
416 Ian Townley Male 219 M65+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:53:57 271 00:53:50 273
1066 Phil Macdonald Male 220 M50+ 26 Tameside Y.O.T. 00:54:02 272 00:53:41 271
329 Ross Pearce Male 221 MOPEN 81 Team IT 00:54:03 273 00:53:11 266
150 Patricia Hardman Female 53 F55+ 4 00:54:03 274 00:53:54 274
375 Stephanie Nield Female 54 FOPEN 10 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:54:08 275 00:53:35 269
1151 Chris Manson Male 222 MOPEN 82 00:54:10 276 00:53:28 268
1175 Pamela Sharp Female 55 F40+ 13 00:54:13 277 00:53:44 272
276 Jade Bardsley Female 56 FOPEN 11 00:54:16 278 00:53:59 275
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 57 FOPEN 12 00:54:17 279 00:54:00 276
196 Richard Walker Male 223 M45+ 46 00:54:17 280 00:54:11 279
116 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 224 M50+ 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:26 281 00:54:04 277
167 David Jones Male 225 MOPEN 83 00:54:30 282 00:54:10 278
91 Ryan Sproat Male 226 MOPEN 84 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:39 283 00:54:17 281
208 Paul Frost Male 227 M50+ 28 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:39 284 00:54:18 282
234 Martin Pearn Male 228 M45+ 47 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:54:48 285 00:54:29 284
1037 Yvonne Dey Female 58 FOPEN 13 EDINBURGH A. C. 00:54:54 286 00:54:32 286
147 Ian Woodall Male 229 M50+ 29 00:54:55 287 00:54:26 283
1031 Debbie Lake Female 59 F45+ 8 00:54:55 288 00:54:13 280
352 Kath Biddle Female 60 F45+ 9 00:54:57 289 00:54:30 285
299 Yana Anderton Female 61 F40+ 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:55:01 290 00:54:51 295
347 Derek Crane Male 230 M50+ 30 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 00:55:09 291 00:55:09 304
104 Vijay Aggarwal Male 231 M40+ 50 00:55:10 292 00:54:44 291
123 Craig Horsfield Male 232 M40+ 51 00:55:15 293 00:54:36 289
9008 Andrew Hewitt Male 233 MOPEN 85 00:55:16 294 00:54:37 290
1099 Richard Harrison Male 234 MOPEN 86 00:55:18 295 00:54:35 288
358 John Edwards Male 235 M45+ 48 00:55:21 296 00:54:45 292
357 Rebecca Coward Female 62 FOPEN 14 00:55:21 297 00:54:46 293
192 Paul Donnelly Male 236 M50+ 31 00:55:23 298 00:54:33 287
301 Ian Crane Male 237 M65+ 4 THIRSK & SOWERBY HARRIERS 00:55:32 299 00:55:17 307
9010 Jose[h Higgin Male 238 M60+ 5 00:55:33 300 00:54:52 296