Showing 301 to 400 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1030 Francesca Stefanuto Female 63 F35+ 15 00:55:34 301 00:54:51 294
248 Andrew Fry Male 239 M40+ 52 00:55:35 302 00:55:06 301
218 Carolyn Hume Female 64 F45+ 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:55:42 303 00:55:02 299
1162 Aeda Cantillon Female 65 FOPEN 15 00:55:43 304 00:55:01 298
307 David Hickling Male 240 M65+ 5 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 00:55:46 305 00:55:39 313
331 Nick Marrow Male 241 MOPEN 87 Team IT 00:55:47 306 00:54:55 297
294 Jon Paramor Male 242 M65+ 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:55:48 307 00:55:10 305
325 Rebecca Neal Female 66 FOPEN 16 00:55:54 308 00:55:04 300
439 Sean Ofsarnie Male 243 M50+ 32 00:55:56 309 00:55:46 319
324 John Lambe Male 244 M55+ 13 00:55:56 310 00:55:06 302
261 Steven Lyons Male 245 M50+ 33 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:55:56 311 00:55:47 320
328 Paul Neal Male 246 M50+ 34 00:55:58 312 00:55:08 303
1142 Jenna Tranter Female 67 FOPEN 17 00:56:00 313 00:55:29 310
1159 Jennifer Broadley Female 68 F35+ 16 00:56:00 314 00:55:45 317
446 Eilish Distefano Female 69 F45+ 11 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:04 315 00:55:23 309
1114 Paul Blissett Male 247 M45+ 49 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:56:05 316 00:55:19 308
355 Mari Lewis Female 70 F35+ 17 00:56:05 317 00:55:16 306
47 Michala Morton Female 71 F45+ 12 00:56:06 318 00:55:46 318
217 Aaron Griffiths Male 248 MOPEN 88 00:56:07 319 00:55:36 312
1108 Victoria Carter Female 72 F35+ 18 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:08 320 00:55:42 314
190 Carol Jones Female 73 F35+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 321 00:55:58 325
1149 Derek Dixon Male 249 M55+ 14 00:56:11 322 00:55:31 311
1143 Paul Birch Male 250 M50+ 35 00:56:18 323 00:55:43 316
1045 Alexander Kelly Male 251 M40+ 53 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:56:18 324 00:56:14 329
219 Pete Lees Male 252 M50+ 36 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:21 325 00:56:08 327
194 Martin Lomas Male 253 M45+ 50 00:56:25 326 00:55:55 322
1053 Spencer Aldred Male 254 M40+ 54 00:56:29 327 00:55:56 323
1140 Kelly Savage Female 74 F40+ 15 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:33 328 00:55:52 321
1145 Rikki Green Male 255 MOPEN 89 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 00:56:34 329 00:56:15 331
387 Emma Loveridge Female 75 F35+ 20 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:56:35 330 00:56:15 330
1084 Matthew Selby Male 256 M40+ 55 00:56:35 331 00:55:42 315
17 Liz Pleasant Female 76 F50+ 6 00:56:38 332 00:56:10 328
1089 Adam Robertshaw Male 257 MOPEN 90 00:56:41 333 00:55:57 324
256 Steve Coote Male 258 M60+ 6 00:56:45 334 00:56:25 333
77 Guy Thompson Male 259 M40+ 56 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:50 335 00:56:05 326
98 Angela Hanily Female 77 F45+ 13 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:56:57 336 00:56:17 332
282 Julia Foy Female 78 F45+ 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:02 337 00:56:51 343
131 Terry Bostock Male 260 M65+ 7 00:57:08 338 00:56:50 340
1128 Johanna Kastl Female 79 FOPEN 18 00:57:09 339 00:56:29 334
1019 Bryan Capstick Male 261 M45+ 51 00:57:09 340 00:56:58 344
343 Gill Barber Female 80 F55+ 5 00:57:13 341 00:56:39 335
160 Darren Cunningham Male 262 M45+ 52 00:57:13 342 00:56:41 337
442 Steve Wilkinson Male 263 M45+ 53 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:57:15 343 00:57:06 349
1113 Adam Howles Male 264 MOPEN 91 Team ODonnell 00:57:16 344 00:56:59 345
266 Louise Hallsworth Female 81 F35+ 21 00:57:19 345 00:57:08 350
220 Steve Fowler Male 265 M55+ 15 00:57:20 346 00:56:39 336
144 Graeme Wilkinson Male 266 MOPEN 92 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:57:25 347 00:57:04 348
417 Stuart Smart Male 267 MOPEN 93 00:57:26 348 00:57:02 347
1147 Maria Mckenna Female 82 F40+ 16 00:57:27 349 00:57:08 352
28 Steve Bates Male 268 M60+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Mossley AFC Running Club 00:57:30 350 00:57:15 359
43 Paul Bates Male 269 M40+ 57 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:31 351 00:57:15 361
1086 Michaela Wibberley Female 83 F45+ 15 00:57:31 352 00:56:50 339
176 Heather Simpson Female 84 F50+ 7 00:57:32 353 00:56:50 341
1157 Louise Corrigan Female 85 F35+ 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:32 354 00:56:47 338
177 Della Nelson Female 86 F50+ 8 00:57:32 355 00:56:50 342
1021 Joseph Connor Male 270 MOPEN 94 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:37 356 00:57:08 351
1120 Michael Gallacher Male 271 M40+ 58 00:57:40 357 00:57:24 365
1172 Laura Negus Female 87 FOPEN 19 00:57:41 358 00:56:59 346
182 Liz Brierley Female 88 FOPEN 20 00:57:41 359 00:57:12 355
61 Paul Whiteley Male 272 M55+ 16 00:57:48 360 00:57:46 372
1039 Simon Boardman Male 273 MOPEN 95 00:57:49 361 00:57:41 370
9009 Elizabeth Underwood Female 89 FOPEN 21 00:57:49 362 00:57:09 353
314 Jason Reilly Male 274 M40+ 59 00:57:50 363 00:57:13 356
297 Stuart Brawls Male 275 MOPEN 96 00:57:51 364 00:57:14 357
1040 Sarah Cross Female 90 FOPEN 22 00:57:51 365 00:57:30 368
152 Sarah Mcdermott Female 91 F35+ 23 LYMM RUNNERS 00:57:53 366 00:57:15 360
238 Julie Shepley Female 92 F40+ 17 00:57:53 367 00:57:23 364
1111 Katie Benson Female 93 F35+ 24 RADCLIFFE AC 00:57:56 368 00:57:24 366
81 Paul Pover Male 276 M65+ 8 GDH 00:57:57 369 00:57:11 354
213 Derek Poland Male 277 M50+ 37 00:58:01 370 00:57:22 363
1164 Rachel Watson Female 94 F40+ 18 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:04 371 00:57:54 376
281 John Norris Male 278 M55+ 17 00:58:06 372 00:57:18 362
448 Rachel Barnes Female 95 FOPEN 23 00:58:06 373 00:57:15 358
1125 Hannah West Female 96 F35+ 25 SRC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:07 374 00:57:26 367
175 Chris Brown Male 279 MOPEN 97 00:58:14 375 00:57:41 371
332 Michael Ashworth Male 280 MOPEN 98 00:58:14 376 00:58:07 380
193 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 97 F55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:58:14 377 00:57:35 369
1017 Lisa Mccabe Female 98 F45+ 16 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:15 378 00:58:03 378
1169 Sean Ward Male 281 M55+ 18 00:58:22 379 00:57:48 375
62 Giles Bennett Male 282 M45+ 54 00:58:28 380 00:58:14 381
249 Michelle Bird Female 99 FOPEN 24 00:58:28 381 00:57:57 377
1044 Anthony Massey Male 283 M40+ 60 00:58:30 382 00:57:47 373
233 Richard Massey Male 284 MOPEN 99 00:58:30 383 00:57:47 374
272 Andy Moores Male 285 M55+ 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:58:36 384 00:58:06 379
230 Geoff Dean Male 286 M45+ 55 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:58:48 385 00:58:43 395
49 Stuart Williamson Male 287 M55+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:49 386 00:58:38 392
46 Julie Williamson Female 100 F45+ 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:52 387 00:58:41 394
1078 Melanie Bray Female 101 F45+ 18 00:58:58 388 00:58:23 386
148 Peter Malone Male 288 M65+ 9 00:59:00 389 00:58:33 388
1083 Lydia Jane Female 102 FOPEN 25 00:59:00 390 00:58:19 382
399 Jennie Cooper Female 103 FOPEN 26 00:59:01 391 00:58:23 385
53 Sharon White Female 104 F50+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 392 00:58:47 398
1012 Mary Edna Sate Female 105 F65+ 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:59:04 393 00:58:36 390
289 Geoff Senior Male 289 M50+ 38 00:59:05 394 00:58:35 389
142 Rachel Hancock Female 106 F40+ 19 00:59:08 395 00:58:21 384
1122 Kelly Smith Female 107 F35+ 26 00:59:09 396 00:58:37 391
334 Alan Pearce Male 290 M40+ 61 00:59:12 397 00:58:20 383
1003 Dawn Humphries Female 108 F50+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:13 398 00:59:05 403
1001 Tim Jenkins Male 291 M45+ 56 00:59:14 399 00:58:45 396
141 Julie Honour Female 109 F45+ 19 00:59:15 400 00:58:28 387