Showing 501 to 534 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1076 Jane Green Female 182 F50+ 23 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:09:36 501 01:09:08 500
1123 Noreen Duncalf Female 183 F40+ 35 01:09:39 502 01:09:07 499
1073 Kusum Ladd Male 320 M45+ 61 01:09:40 503 01:09:21 504
1072 Sue Green Female 184 F40+ 36 01:09:40 504 01:09:21 505
1016 Matthew Birkett Male 321 MOPEN 105 01:09:44 505 01:09:29 507
163 Karen Andrew Female 185 F50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 506 01:09:02 498
92 Maria Rushton Female 186 F50+ 25 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 507 01:09:02 497
106 Sue Porter Female 187 F50+ 26 01:09:52 508 01:09:19 501
12 John Consterdine Male 322 M55+ 24 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:09:53 509 01:09:20 503
431 Helen Ross Female 188 F40+ 37 01:10:01 510 01:09:22 506
1075 Kishor Chohan Male 323 M55+ 25 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:10:11 511 01:09:44 509
1014 Katie Simpson Female 189 F40+ 38 01:10:27 512 01:09:39 508
369 Dominique Burney Female 190 FOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:10:39 513 01:10:21 510
221 Claire Kinder Female 191 F35+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:10:40 514 01:10:22 511
1056 Christo Bates Male 324 MOPEN 106 01:11:09 515 01:10:40 512
1129 Sarah Hassall Female 192 F45+ 38 01:11:32 516 01:11:04 513
336 Lisa Matthews Female 193 F45+ 39 Tameside MBC 01:11:56 517 01:11:43 515
79 Alison Abbott Female 194 F45+ 40 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:11:56 518 01:11:08 514
339 Tracey Cresswell Female 195 F50+ 27 01:14:54 519 01:14:20 517
1043 Lisa Milojevic Female 196 F35+ 38 01:15:02 520 01:14:11 516
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 197 F60+ 5 01:15:40 521 01:15:08 519
415 Philip Holland Male 325 MOPEN 107 01:15:48 522 01:14:58 518
288 Hilary Senior Female 198 F50+ 28 01:16:09 523 01:15:39 520
1065 Stacey Mcnulty Female 199 F35+ 39 01:17:04 524 01:16:37 521
1130 Sabeena Domun Female 200 F35+ 40 01:18:03 525 0
1079 Victoria Webster Female 201 F40+ 39 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:18:34 526 01:18:06 522
204 Dawn Evans Female 202 F50+ 29 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:22 527 01:18:44 524
1007 Michelle Styan Female 203 F45+ 41 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:19:26 528 01:18:38 523
103 Steve Grainger Male 326 M50+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:19:26 529 01:19:08 525
202 Beverley Mcgrath Female 204 F50+ 30 RADCLIFFE AC 01:26:03 530 01:25:25 526
1146 Caroline Smith Female 205 F45+ 42 01:26:03 531 01:25:26 527
1115 Esther Bousselham Female 206 F40+ 40 01:28:54 532 01:28:10 528
1112 Claire Severn Female 207 FOPEN 38 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:07 533 01:30:21 530
345 Chris Taylor Male 327 M40+ 67 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:08 534 01:30:20 529