Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
227 Phil Lee Male 49 M40+ 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:18 52 0
1150 Damien Finn Male 174 M50+ 16 00:51:01 209 0
1161 Adam Counsell Male 183 MOPEN 73 00:51:39 221 0
1130 Sabeena Domun Female 200 F35+ 40 01:18:03 525 0
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:07 3 00:35:07 3
1107 Hailemariam Kassa Male 4 MOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:25 4 00:36:25 4
425 Glyn Billington Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC Team ODonnell 00:36:31 5 00:36:31 5
306 Gavin Browne Male 6 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 6 00:36:55 6
409 David Marsh Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:27 7 00:37:27 7
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 8 00:37:40 8
255 Robin Horner Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:45 9 00:37:44 9
440 Steve Knowles Male 9 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:49 10 00:37:48 10
57 Tim Campbell Male 10 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 11 00:37:50 11
383 James Kok Shun Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:37:57 12 00:37:57 12
44 Mark Collier Male 12 M40+ 4 00:38:15 13 00:38:14 13
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:38:29 14 00:38:28 14
108 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:40 15 00:38:38 15
1126 Harry Craven Male 15 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:38:46 16 00:38:46 16
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 16 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:05 17 00:39:04 17
263 Tony Potts Male 17 M40+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:06 18 00:39:05 18
354 Daniel Oldham Male 18 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 19 00:39:07 19
24 Chris Phillips Male 21 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 22 00:39:29 20
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:39:34 20 00:39:32 21
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:39:35 21 00:39:34 22
374 Chris Jackson Male 22 MOPEN 12 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 23 00:39:56 23
444 Dennis Thomas Male 23 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:09 24 00:40:07 24
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 26 00:40:12 25
302 Peter Whelan Male 24 M40+ 10 00:40:14 25 00:40:13 26
237 Stephen Page Male 26 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:25 28 00:40:22 27
356 Stu Nock Male 25 MOPEN 13 START2JOG 00:40:24 27 00:40:23 28
316 Joe Cleverley Male 27 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:40:24 29
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:40:30 30 00:40:26 30
376 Gareth Chew Male 30 MOPEN 18 Team ODonnell 00:40:36 32 00:40:32 31
326 Nick Livingstone Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:40:35 31 00:40:33 32
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 31 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:40:40 33
413 Shaun Chambers Male 32 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:40:41 34
1052 David Broadbent Male 34 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 36 00:40:53 35
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:40:55 35 00:40:54 36
166 Stephen Ellison Male 35 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:25 37 00:41:22 37
1024 Nick Thomas Male 36 M45+ 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:38 38 00:41:34 38
71 James Campbell Male 37 M40+ 13 00:41:42 39 00:41:37 39
1163 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 40 00:41:54 40
381 Ashley Buckley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:42:04 42 00:42:01 41
295 Sean Doran Male 38 MOPEN 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:03 41 00:42:02 42
269 Shaun Jackson Male 40 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 43 00:42:09 43
1069 Jason Hevingham Male 41 M45+ 6 00:42:22 44 00:42:14 44
342 Rob Skelton Male 42 M45+ 7 00:42:25 45 00:42:19 45
97 Robert Murphy Male 43 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:37 46 00:42:34 46
153 Damian Jones Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:42:46 47 00:42:40 47
447 Steven Heap Male 46 M40+ 14 00:42:57 49 00:42:45 48
7 Holger Rothe Male 45 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 48 00:42:48 49
54 Nathan Lee Male 47 M55+ 3 00:43:00 50 00:42:59 50
223 Steven Higginson Male 50 MOPEN 23 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:20 53 00:43:01 51
1173 Keith Usher Male 48 M45+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:10 51 00:43:06 52
410 Jessica Cope Female 4 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:43:21 54 00:43:15 53
1110 Nick Scarlett Male 54 MOPEN 26 00:43:37 58 00:43:21 54
224 Nigel Holmes Male 51 M45+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:25 55 00:43:22 55
1022 Danny Hirst Male 52 MOPEN 24 ANDEMS RUNNERS 00:43:30 56 00:43:28 56
95 Matt Thomasson Male 53 MOPEN 25 00:43:35 57 00:43:31 57
428 Daryl Jones Male 55 M40+ 16 00:43:44 59 00:43:35 58
140 Guy Riddell Male 56 M40+ 17 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:46 60 00:43:36 59
264 Michael Wilcox Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:43:55 61 00:43:40 60
389 Paul Savage Male 58 M40+ 18 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:57 62 00:43:53 61
382 Chris Hurley Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:44:17 67 00:43:55 62
441 Paul Simpson Male 59 M40+ 19 00:44:00 63 00:43:56 63
418 Ian Leonard Male 60 M45+ 10 00:44:06 64 00:44:03 64
67 Richard Wilson Male 61 M45+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 65 00:44:07 65
305 Daniel Bland Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:44:15 66 00:44:12 66
1133 Scott Graham Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:44:24 68 00:44:21 67
133 Shaun Mason Male 65 M40+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30 69 00:44:24 68
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
88 Stephen Lee Male 66 M45+ 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 71 00:44:32 70
391 Anthony Evans Male 67 MOPEN 31 00:44:45 72 00:44:38 71
437 Paul Ellison Male 76 M45+ 14 00:45:30 85 00:44:45 72
132 Gavin Bannister Male 75 MOPEN 35 00:45:26 84 00:44:47 73
1152 Leo Loughran Male 68 MOPEN 32 00:44:52 73 00:44:48 74
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
86 Andy Price Male 69 M45+ 13 00:44:57 75 00:44:55 76
228 Elaine Wong Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 80 00:44:56 77
1165 Emma Sharples Female 9 F35+ 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 82 00:44:56 78
253 Nick Langridge Male 70 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:07 76 00:45:02 79
300 Kirsty White Female 7 F45+ 2 00:45:11 78 00:45:06 80
78 Mike Mason Male 71 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:09 77 00:45:06 81
183 Ian Crutchley Male 72 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:19 79 00:45:10 82
42 Tony Barras Male 73 M40+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 81 00:45:12 83
1085 Timothy Fisher Male 74 MOPEN 34 00:45:22 83 00:45:16 84
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 77 M55+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:42 86 00:45:31 85
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 84 M40+ 23 00:46:01 93 00:45:31 86
14 Steven Pleasant Male 85 M50+ 3 00:46:03 94 00:45:38 87
315 Edward Mills Male 83 M40+ 22 00:46:00 92 00:45:40 88
287 James Myatt Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:45:59 91 00:45:40 89
85 Liam Mellon Male 86 MOPEN 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:05 95 00:45:42 90
40 Jonathan Charles Male 80 MOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 89 00:45:42 91
1000 Sean Dyer Male 79 MOPEN 36 00:45:51 88 00:45:45 92
330 James Fairfield Male 78 M45+ 15 00:45:50 87 00:45:49 93
400 Roy Parkinson Male 104 M50+ 7 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:46:53 117 00:45:55 94
385 Philip Kok Shun Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:46:15 102 00:45:55 95
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 90 MOPEN 42 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:11 100 00:45:57 96