Showing 201 to 300 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1120 Michael Gallacher Male 271 M40+ 58 00:57:40 357 00:57:24 365
1172 Laura Negus Female 87 FOPEN 19 00:57:41 358 00:56:59 346
182 Liz Brierley Female 88 FOPEN 20 00:57:41 359 00:57:12 355
61 Paul Whiteley Male 272 M55+ 16 00:57:48 360 00:57:46 372
1039 Simon Boardman Male 273 MOPEN 95 00:57:49 361 00:57:41 370
9009 Elizabeth Underwood Female 89 FOPEN 21 00:57:49 362 00:57:09 353
314 Jason Reilly Male 274 M40+ 59 00:57:50 363 00:57:13 356
297 Stuart Brawls Male 275 MOPEN 96 00:57:51 364 00:57:14 357
1040 Sarah Cross Female 90 FOPEN 22 00:57:51 365 00:57:30 368
238 Julie Shepley Female 92 F40+ 17 00:57:53 367 00:57:23 364
81 Paul Pover Male 276 M65+ 8 GDH 00:57:57 369 00:57:11 354
213 Derek Poland Male 277 M50+ 37 00:58:01 370 00:57:22 363
281 John Norris Male 278 M55+ 17 00:58:06 372 00:57:18 362
448 Rachel Barnes Female 95 FOPEN 23 00:58:06 373 00:57:15 358
175 Chris Brown Male 279 MOPEN 97 00:58:14 375 00:57:41 371
332 Michael Ashworth Male 280 MOPEN 98 00:58:14 376 00:58:07 380
1169 Sean Ward Male 281 M55+ 18 00:58:22 379 00:57:48 375
62 Giles Bennett Male 282 M45+ 54 00:58:28 380 00:58:14 381
249 Michelle Bird Female 99 FOPEN 24 00:58:28 381 00:57:57 377
1044 Anthony Massey Male 283 M40+ 60 00:58:30 382 00:57:47 373
233 Richard Massey Male 284 MOPEN 99 00:58:30 383 00:57:47 374
1078 Melanie Bray Female 101 F45+ 18 00:58:58 388 00:58:23 386
148 Peter Malone Male 288 M65+ 9 00:59:00 389 00:58:33 388
1083 Lydia Jane Female 102 FOPEN 25 00:59:00 390 00:58:19 382
399 Jennie Cooper Female 103 FOPEN 26 00:59:01 391 00:58:23 385
289 Geoff Senior Male 289 M50+ 38 00:59:05 394 00:58:35 389
142 Rachel Hancock Female 106 F40+ 19 00:59:08 395 00:58:21 384
1122 Kelly Smith Female 107 F35+ 26 00:59:09 396 00:58:37 391
334 Alan Pearce Male 290 M40+ 61 00:59:12 397 00:58:20 383
1001 Tim Jenkins Male 291 M45+ 56 00:59:14 399 00:58:45 396
141 Julie Honour Female 109 F45+ 19 00:59:15 400 00:58:28 387
212 Zoe Gerrard Female 110 F45+ 20 00:59:15 401 00:58:41 393
165 Grant Fairlie Male 296 M50+ 40 00:59:38 408 00:59:02 402
277 Kevin Mather Male 297 M55+ 21 00:59:42 410 00:59:18 408
335 Reece Hodskinson Male 298 M40+ 62 00:59:43 411 00:58:54 399
1027 Kerry Jackson Female 114 F35+ 28 00:59:52 412 00:59:09 404
1093 Louis Van Der Blom Male 299 M60+ 8 00:59:55 414 00:59:49 415
378 Sarah Bulman Female 116 F45+ 23 01:00:00 415 00:59:33 411
1002 Julia Morgan Female 117 F45+ 24 01:00:03 416 00:59:48 414
22 Rachael Wildgoose Female 118 F35+ 29 01:00:07 417 00:59:46 413
60 Phil Corker Male 300 M50+ 41 01:00:20 420 00:59:52 417
1090 David Wrigley Male 302 M50+ 42 01:01:02 423 01:00:14 420
129 Russell Sharrock Male 303 MOPEN 102 01:01:05 424 01:00:25 421
1033 Ruth Fearn Female 122 F55+ 7 01:01:12 425 01:00:34 423
187 Joanne Green Female 123 F40+ 21 01:01:15 426 01:00:43 424
338 Sharn Hodskinson Female 124 F40+ 22 Tameside MBC 01:01:15 427 01:00:27 422
1094 Martin Baines Female 125 F45+ 25 01:01:30 428 01:00:53 425
1064 Emily Schofield Female 126 FOPEN 27 01:01:34 430 01:01:08 427
94 Craig Carr Male 305 M45+ 58 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:01:34 431 01:01:25 431
368 Sean Loughlin Male 307 M50+ 44 01:01:54 435 01:01:21 430
1035 Alicia Custis Female 129 F50+ 11 01:02:07 436 01:01:28 432
203 Stephen Adams Male 308 M45+ 59 01:02:12 438 01:01:30 433
1026 Sadie Dyson Female 132 F40+ 24 01:02:22 440 01:01:39 435
1049 Annelise Wilken Female 134 F45+ 28 01:02:55 443 01:02:31 440
1036 Nancy Doyle Female 135 F50+ 12 01:03:24 444 01:02:45 441
1167 Katie Flynn Female 136 FOPEN 29 01:03:33 445 01:02:50 442
1166 Helen Goldsmith Female 137 F45+ 29 01:03:40 446 01:02:52 443
65 Jenny Bottomley Female 143 F35+ 32 01:04:01 454 01:03:21 446
333 Paul Morton Male 313 M40+ 64 Tameside MBC 01:04:32 459 01:03:58 456
179 Nikki Mellor Female 148 F45+ 32 01:04:38 461 01:04:09 458
1101 Elizabeth Morgan Female 150 FOPEN 33 01:04:50 463 01:04:07 457
9011 Simone Keegan Female 151 F50+ 16 01:05:12 465 01:04:32 462
1018 Joanna Connor Female 153 F55+ 8 01:05:23 468 01:05:08 465
1096 Beckey Bulman Female 157 FOPEN 35 01:05:34 472 01:05:08 466
1015 Samantha Simpson Female 160 F50+ 17 01:06:12 475 01:05:24 470
1050 Jane Parker Female 161 F55+ 9 01:06:14 476 01:05:49 473
1068 Jamie Cannon Male 316 M40+ 66 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:06:16 478 01:05:51 474
1136 Karen Higgins Female 163 F35+ 34 01:06:32 479 01:06:02 476
1055 Lenka Habsudova Female 166 FOPEN 36 01:07:17 482 01:06:33 477
1135 Lynsey Collins Female 167 F40+ 31 01:07:26 483 01:06:44 479
1011 Michelle Holman Female 171 F50+ 19 01:08:03 487 01:07:16 484
1153 Charlie Manson Male 319 M50+ 46 01:08:44 491 01:08:01 488
1077 Sally Dickin Female 179 F45+ 36 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:09:20 498 01:08:51 495
321 Andrea Bailey Female 180 F40+ 34 01:09:21 499 01:08:54 496
1076 Jane Green Female 182 F50+ 23 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:09:36 501 01:09:08 500
1123 Noreen Duncalf Female 183 F40+ 35 01:09:39 502 01:09:07 499
1073 Kusum Ladd Male 320 M45+ 61 01:09:40 503 01:09:21 504
1072 Sue Green Female 184 F40+ 36 01:09:40 504 01:09:21 505
1016 Matthew Birkett Male 321 MOPEN 105 01:09:44 505 01:09:29 507
106 Sue Porter Female 187 F50+ 26 01:09:52 508 01:09:19 501
431 Helen Ross Female 188 F40+ 37 01:10:01 510 01:09:22 506
1075 Kishor Chohan Male 323 M55+ 25 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:10:11 511 01:09:44 509
1014 Katie Simpson Female 189 F40+ 38 01:10:27 512 01:09:39 508
1056 Christo Bates Male 324 MOPEN 106 01:11:09 515 01:10:40 512
1129 Sarah Hassall Female 192 F45+ 38 01:11:32 516 01:11:04 513
336 Lisa Matthews Female 193 F45+ 39 Tameside MBC 01:11:56 517 01:11:43 515
339 Tracey Cresswell Female 195 F50+ 27 01:14:54 519 01:14:20 517
1043 Lisa Milojevic Female 196 F35+ 38 01:15:02 520 01:14:11 516
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 197 F60+ 5 01:15:40 521 01:15:08 519
415 Philip Holland Male 325 MOPEN 107 01:15:48 522 01:14:58 518
288 Hilary Senior Female 198 F50+ 28 01:16:09 523 01:15:39 520
1065 Stacey Mcnulty Female 199 F35+ 39 01:17:04 524 01:16:37 521
1130 Sabeena Domun Female 200 F35+ 40 01:18:03 525 0
1079 Victoria Webster Female 201 F40+ 39 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:18:34 526 01:18:06 522
1146 Caroline Smith Female 205 F45+ 42 01:26:03 531 01:25:26 527
1115 Esther Bousselham Female 206 F40+ 40 01:28:54 532 01:28:10 528
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
269 Shaun Jackson Male 40 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 43 00:42:09 43
268 Craig Partridge Male 93 M50+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:25 103 00:46:20 108
279 Clive Briscoe Male 103 M55+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:51 116 00:46:46 121