Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
217 Aaron Griffiths Male 248 MOPEN 88 00:56:07 319 00:55:36 312
239 Adam Ford Male 106 M40+ 27 00:46:54 119 00:46:22 109
56 Adam Potts Male 120 M45+ 20 00:47:36 136 00:47:33 139
1161 Adam Counsell Male 183 MOPEN 73 00:51:39 221 0
292 Adam Pheasey Male 196 MOPEN 74 00:52:08 236 00:51:46 229
1089 Adam Robertshaw Male 257 MOPEN 90 00:56:41 333 00:55:57 324
1113 Adam Howles Male 264 MOPEN 91 Team ODonnell 00:57:16 344 00:56:59 345
350 Adrian Priestley Male 114 M40+ 28 00:47:21 129 00:47:18 134
1162 Aeda Cantillon Female 65 FOPEN 15 00:55:43 304 00:55:01 298
108 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:40 15 00:38:38 15
45 Alan Wood Male 87 M45+ 17 00:46:08 97 00:46:02 101
119 Alan Harrison Male 188 M45+ 37 00:51:43 226 00:51:38 226
273 Alan Jones Male 203 MOPEN 77 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:39 247 00:52:16 248
334 Alan Pearce Male 290 M40+ 61 00:59:12 397 00:58:20 383
1138 Alex Cropper Male 218 M50+ 25 00:53:45 270 00:53:37 270
1045 Alexander Kelly Male 251 M40+ 53 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:56:18 324 00:56:14 329
1035 Alicia Custis Female 129 F50+ 11 01:02:07 436 01:01:28 432
79 Alison Abbott Female 194 F45+ 40 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:11:56 518 01:11:08 514
1100 Amanda Callan Female 50 F35+ 14 RADCLIFFE AC 00:53:28 264 00:52:55 261
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
321 Andrea Bailey Female 180 F40+ 34 01:09:21 499 01:08:54 496
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 31 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:40:40 33
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 128 M45+ 23 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:19 148 00:47:58 146
1103 Andrew Parry Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:51:15 213 00:50:38 205
274 Andrew Kinder Male 178 M40+ 39 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:51:27 215 00:51:23 220
9008 Andrew Hewitt Male 233 MOPEN 85 00:55:16 294 00:54:37 290
248 Andrew Fry Male 239 M40+ 52 00:55:35 302 00:55:06 301
86 Andy Price Male 69 M45+ 13 00:44:57 75 00:44:55 76
145 Andy Bate Male 107 MOPEN 48 00:46:54 120 00:46:42 119
130 Andy Kellar Male 141 M45+ 26 00:49:10 164 00:48:51 163
1158 Andy Hall Male 211 M45+ 43 00:52:51 257 00:52:27 251
272 Andy Moores Male 285 M55+ 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:58:36 384 00:58:06 379
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 30 F40+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 189 00:50:07 196
98 Angela Hanily Female 77 F45+ 13 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:56:57 336 00:56:17 332
420 Angela Wood Female 155 F40+ 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:30 470 01:05:16 468
1168 Angie Leah Female 168 F45+ 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:40 484 01:06:51 480
174 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 3 00:46:36 109 00:46:04 103
1049 Annelise Wilken Female 134 F45+ 28 01:02:55 443 01:02:31 440
4 Annette Bethge Female 111 F45+ 21 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:27 403 00:59:24 409
226 Annie Hirsch Female 36 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:02 210 00:50:54 210
391 Anthony Evans Male 67 MOPEN 31 00:44:45 72 00:44:38 71
1160 Anthony Shepherd Male 181 M40+ 40 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:38 219 00:50:59 212
259 Anthony Jones Male 202 M40+ 45 Team ODonnell 00:52:38 246 00:52:22 250
1044 Anthony Massey Male 283 M40+ 60 00:58:30 382 00:57:47 373
381 Ashley Buckley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:42:04 42 00:42:01 41
1060 Az Alam Male 192 M40+ 44 00:51:59 231 00:50:35 204
319 Barbara Williams Female 162 F45+ 33 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:06:16 477 01:05:44 472
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 197 F60+ 5 01:15:40 521 01:15:08 519
1096 Beckey Bulman Female 157 FOPEN 35 01:05:34 472 01:05:08 466
82 Becky Thompson Female 172 F35+ 36 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:13 489 01:07:29 486
138 Bev Winnard Female 130 F45+ 27 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:02:09 437 01:01:40 436
202 Beverley Mcgrath Female 204 F50+ 30 RADCLIFFE AC 01:26:03 530 01:25:25 526
6 Bodo Matthes Male 293 M50+ 39 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:28 404 00:59:25 410
293 Brenda Spotswood Female 121 F40+ 20 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:00:46 422 01:00:00 418
360 Brian Thomas Male 102 M50+ 6 00:46:50 114 00:46:23 110
231 Britta Werner Female 31 F40+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:50:27 192 00:50:08 197
1019 Bryan Capstick Male 261 M45+ 51 00:57:09 340 00:56:58 344
344 Bryn Jones Male 134 M40+ 34 00:48:38 155 00:48:25 157
37 Callum Millington Male 118 MOPEN 55 00:47:29 133 00:47:10 129
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
190 Carol Jones Female 73 F35+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 321 00:55:58 325
1171 Carole Hughes Female 170 F50+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:41 486 01:06:52 481
1146 Caroline Smith Female 205 F45+ 42 01:26:03 531 01:25:26 527
218 Carolyn Hume Female 64 F45+ 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:55:42 303 00:55:02 299
433 Charles Mills Male 189 M40+ 42 00:51:49 227 00:51:31 223
1153 Charlie Manson Male 319 M50+ 46 01:08:44 491 01:08:01 488
267 Charlotte Morgan Female 133 F35+ 31 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:27 442 01:01:42 437
1087 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 27 FOPEN 6 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:31 175 00:49:28 179
432 Cheryl Honeybourne Female 176 F40+ 32 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:55 495 01:08:11 491
24 Chris Phillips Male 21 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 22 00:39:29 20
374 Chris Jackson Male 22 MOPEN 12 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 23 00:39:56 23
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:40:55 35 00:40:54 36
382 Chris Hurley Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:44:17 67 00:43:55 62
1119 Chris Hamilton-Dardis Male 97 MOPEN 45 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:46:36 108 00:46:03 102
118 Chris Dobson Male 126 M60+ 2 00:47:56 143 00:47:50 144
172 Chris Lawrence Female 22 F50+ 2 00:48:45 157 00:48:12 149
20 Chris Toyne Male 193 M50+ 20 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & AC 00:51:59 232 00:51:34 225
1151 Chris Manson Male 222 MOPEN 82 00:54:10 276 00:53:28 268
175 Chris Brown Male 279 MOPEN 97 00:58:14 375 00:57:41 371
345 Chris Taylor Male 327 M40+ 67 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:08 534 01:30:20 529
156 Christian Plumb Male 190 M40+ 43 00:51:55 228 00:51:38 227
1056 Christo Bates Male 324 MOPEN 106 01:11:09 515 01:10:40 512
115 Christopher Walker Male 309 M65+ 10 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 01:02:25 441 01:01:45 438
70 Claire Taylor Female 131 FOPEN 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:20 439 01:02:08 439
348 Claire Whitehead Female 173 F50+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:52 492 01:08:37 492
221 Claire Kinder Female 191 F35+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:10:40 514 01:10:22 511
1112 Claire Severn Female 207 FOPEN 38 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:07 533 01:30:21 530
1121 Clare Higgins Female 128 F40+ 23 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:01:46 433 01:01:10 428
279 Clive Briscoe Male 103 M55+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:51 116 00:46:46 121
366 Colin Smith Male 142 M55+ 8 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:14 165 00:49:05 167
1004 Colin Edwards Male 160 M55+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:22 190 00:50:11 198
36 Connor Thacker Male 110 MOPEN 50 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:47:05 124 00:46:30 115
268 Craig Partridge Male 93 M50+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:25 103 00:46:20 108
422 Craig Speakman Male 187 M45+ 36 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:42 225 00:51:21 218
434 Craig Banks Male 200 MOPEN 75 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC Daddies Escape 00:52:22 240 00:51:59 236
123 Craig Horsfield Male 232 M40+ 51 00:55:15 293 00:54:36 289
94 Craig Carr Male 305 M45+ 58 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:01:34 431 01:01:25 431
210 Dale Baker Male 146 MOPEN 60 00:49:26 172 00:49:21 176
153 Damian Jones Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:42:46 47 00:42:40 47
1150 Damien Finn Male 174 M50+ 16 00:51:01 209 0