Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 8 00:37:40 8
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 26 00:40:12 25
1163 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 40 00:41:54 40
410 Jessica Cope Female 4 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:43:21 54 00:43:15 53
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
300 Kirsty White Female 7 F45+ 2 00:45:11 78 00:45:06 80
228 Elaine Wong Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 80 00:44:56 77
1165 Emma Sharples Female 9 F35+ 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 82 00:44:56 78
58 Helen Gregory Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 96 00:45:59 99
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 11 F55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:46:29 105 00:46:28 114
174 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 3 00:46:36 109 00:46:04 103
361 Sarah Thomas Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:46:50 115 00:46:23 111
397 Glennis Richardson Female 14 F55+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:57 121 00:46:50 123
158 Jenny Yates Female 15 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:47:20 128 00:47:11 132
284 Jacqui Baines Female 16 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:34 134 00:47:23 136
1109 Holly Mcbride Female 17 F35+ 5 00:47:39 137 00:47:07 127
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:47:57 144 00:47:18 135
1042 Jaine Brocklehurst Female 19 F45+ 4 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:47:57 145 00:47:44 143
419 Kirsty Read Female 20 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:00 146 00:47:52 145
323 Victoria Plackett Female 21 F35+ 6 00:48:22 151 00:48:14 153
172 Chris Lawrence Female 22 F50+ 2 00:48:45 157 00:48:12 149
296 Victoria Healey Female 23 F40+ 4 00:48:53 159 00:48:44 160
1156 Gillian Doolan Female 24 F50+ 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:49:21 167 00:49:16 174
1139 Lii Raudsep Female 25 F35+ 7 00:49:23 169 00:49:08 168
173 Louise Robbins Female 26 F40+ 5 00:49:26 171 00:48:52 164
1087 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 27 FOPEN 6 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:31 175 00:49:28 179
1013 Rachel Sate Female 28 FOPEN 7 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:49:45 181 00:49:31 181
278 Emma Kerwin Female 29 FOPEN 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:50:15 187 00:50:07 195
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 30 F40+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 189 00:50:07 196
231 Britta Werner Female 31 F40+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:50:27 192 00:50:08 197
257 Simone Fisher Female 32 F40+ 8 00:50:41 201 00:50:06 194
1095 Laura Connor Female 33 FOPEN 9 00:50:44 202 00:50:27 202
414 Nicola Goodson Female 34 F35+ 8 00:50:53 205 00:50:41 206
1009 Diane Clarke Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:54 206 00:50:49 207
226 Annie Hirsch Female 36 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:02 210 00:50:54 210
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 37 F40+ 9 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:51:09 211 00:50:50 208
421 Trudy Melvin Female 38 F45+ 5 00:51:35 217 00:50:59 213
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:59 230 00:51:46 230
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 40 F55+ 3 LINLITHGOW AC 00:52:04 233 00:52:00 239
1062 Donna Finnie Female 41 F45+ 6 00:52:24 241 00:52:20 249
1131 Sarah Coley Female 42 F35+ 9 00:52:24 242 00:51:58 234
1057 Zoe Knight Female 43 F35+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:30 243 00:52:07 244
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 44 F35+ 11 00:52:30 244 00:51:59 238
395 Louise Harrison Female 45 F45+ 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:52:46 251 00:52:41 255
244 Donna Gardner Female 46 F35+ 12 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:52:48 256 00:52:38 254
1137 Susan Ransome Female 47 F60+ 2 PUDSEY PACERS 00:53:12 260 00:53:05 263
52 Katie Lewis Female 48 F40+ 10 00:53:13 261 00:52:43 256
72 Emma Marsh Female 49 F35+ 13 00:53:25 263 00:52:54 260
1100 Amanda Callan Female 50 F35+ 14 RADCLIFFE AC 00:53:28 264 00:52:55 261
1132 Sarah-Jane Lennie Female 51 F40+ 11 00:53:30 265 00:52:57 262
1025 Rosi Hayward Female 52 F40+ 12 00:53:35 267 00:52:52 259
150 Patricia Hardman Female 53 F55+ 4 00:54:03 274 00:53:54 274
375 Stephanie Nield Female 54 FOPEN 10 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:54:08 275 00:53:35 269
1175 Pamela Sharp Female 55 F40+ 13 00:54:13 277 00:53:44 272
276 Jade Bardsley Female 56 FOPEN 11 00:54:16 278 00:53:59 275
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 57 FOPEN 12 00:54:17 279 00:54:00 276
1037 Yvonne Dey Female 58 FOPEN 13 EDINBURGH A. C. 00:54:54 286 00:54:32 286
1031 Debbie Lake Female 59 F45+ 8 00:54:55 288 00:54:13 280
352 Kath Biddle Female 60 F45+ 9 00:54:57 289 00:54:30 285
299 Yana Anderton Female 61 F40+ 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:55:01 290 00:54:51 295
357 Rebecca Coward Female 62 FOPEN 14 00:55:21 297 00:54:46 293
1030 Francesca Stefanuto Female 63 F35+ 15 00:55:34 301 00:54:51 294
218 Carolyn Hume Female 64 F45+ 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:55:42 303 00:55:02 299
1162 Aeda Cantillon Female 65 FOPEN 15 00:55:43 304 00:55:01 298
325 Rebecca Neal Female 66 FOPEN 16 00:55:54 308 00:55:04 300
1142 Jenna Tranter Female 67 FOPEN 17 00:56:00 313 00:55:29 310
1159 Jennifer Broadley Female 68 F35+ 16 00:56:00 314 00:55:45 317
446 Eilish Distefano Female 69 F45+ 11 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:04 315 00:55:23 309
355 Mari Lewis Female 70 F35+ 17 00:56:05 317 00:55:16 306
47 Michala Morton Female 71 F45+ 12 00:56:06 318 00:55:46 318
1108 Victoria Carter Female 72 F35+ 18 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:08 320 00:55:42 314
190 Carol Jones Female 73 F35+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 321 00:55:58 325
1140 Kelly Savage Female 74 F40+ 15 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:33 328 00:55:52 321
387 Emma Loveridge Female 75 F35+ 20 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:56:35 330 00:56:15 330
17 Liz Pleasant Female 76 F50+ 6 00:56:38 332 00:56:10 328
98 Angela Hanily Female 77 F45+ 13 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:56:57 336 00:56:17 332
282 Julia Foy Female 78 F45+ 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:02 337 00:56:51 343
1128 Johanna Kastl Female 79 FOPEN 18 00:57:09 339 00:56:29 334
343 Gill Barber Female 80 F55+ 5 00:57:13 341 00:56:39 335
266 Louise Hallsworth Female 81 F35+ 21 00:57:19 345 00:57:08 350
1147 Maria Mckenna Female 82 F40+ 16 00:57:27 349 00:57:08 352
1086 Michaela Wibberley Female 83 F45+ 15 00:57:31 352 00:56:50 339
176 Heather Simpson Female 84 F50+ 7 00:57:32 353 00:56:50 341
1157 Louise Corrigan Female 85 F35+ 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:32 354 00:56:47 338
177 Della Nelson Female 86 F50+ 8 00:57:32 355 00:56:50 342
1172 Laura Negus Female 87 FOPEN 19 00:57:41 358 00:56:59 346
182 Liz Brierley Female 88 FOPEN 20 00:57:41 359 00:57:12 355
9009 Elizabeth Underwood Female 89 FOPEN 21 00:57:49 362 00:57:09 353
1040 Sarah Cross Female 90 FOPEN 22 00:57:51 365 00:57:30 368
152 Sarah Mcdermott Female 91 F35+ 23 LYMM RUNNERS 00:57:53 366 00:57:15 360
238 Julie Shepley Female 92 F40+ 17 00:57:53 367 00:57:23 364
1111 Katie Benson Female 93 F35+ 24 RADCLIFFE AC 00:57:56 368 00:57:24 366
1164 Rachel Watson Female 94 F40+ 18 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:04 371 00:57:54 376
448 Rachel Barnes Female 95 FOPEN 23 00:58:06 373 00:57:15 358
1125 Hannah West Female 96 F35+ 25 SRC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:07 374 00:57:26 367
193 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 97 F55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:58:14 377 00:57:35 369
1017 Lisa Mccabe Female 98 F45+ 16 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:15 378 00:58:03 378
249 Michelle Bird Female 99 FOPEN 24 00:58:28 381 00:57:57 377
46 Julie Williamson Female 100 F45+ 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:52 387 00:58:41 394