Showing 101 to 200 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1078 Melanie Bray Female 101 F45+ 18 00:58:58 388 00:58:23 386
1083 Lydia Jane Female 102 FOPEN 25 00:59:00 390 00:58:19 382
399 Jennie Cooper Female 103 FOPEN 26 00:59:01 391 00:58:23 385
53 Sharon White Female 104 F50+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 392 00:58:47 398
1012 Mary Edna Sate Female 105 F65+ 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:59:04 393 00:58:36 390
142 Rachel Hancock Female 106 F40+ 19 00:59:08 395 00:58:21 384
1122 Kelly Smith Female 107 F35+ 26 00:59:09 396 00:58:37 391
1003 Dawn Humphries Female 108 F50+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:13 398 00:59:05 403
141 Julie Honour Female 109 F45+ 19 00:59:15 400 00:58:28 387
212 Zoe Gerrard Female 110 F45+ 20 00:59:15 401 00:58:41 393
4 Annette Bethge Female 111 F45+ 21 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:27 403 00:59:24 409
390 Julie Inker Female 112 F35+ 27 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:36 407 00:59:02 401
105 Stephanie Caldwell Female 113 F65+ 2 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:59:39 409 00:58:58 400
1027 Kerry Jackson Female 114 F35+ 28 00:59:52 412 00:59:09 404
32 Rebecca Styles Female 115 F45+ 22 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:59:53 413 00:59:14 405
378 Sarah Bulman Female 116 F45+ 23 01:00:00 415 00:59:33 411
1002 Julia Morgan Female 117 F45+ 24 01:00:03 416 00:59:48 414
22 Rachael Wildgoose Female 118 F35+ 29 01:00:07 417 00:59:46 413
393 Siobhan O Loughlin Female 119 F35+ 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:00:14 418 00:59:51 416
1054 Janet Booker Female 120 F60+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:00:16 419 00:59:42 412
293 Brenda Spotswood Female 121 F40+ 20 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:00:46 422 01:00:00 418
1033 Ruth Fearn Female 122 F55+ 7 01:01:12 425 01:00:34 423
187 Joanne Green Female 123 F40+ 21 01:01:15 426 01:00:43 424
338 Sharn Hodskinson Female 124 F40+ 22 Tameside MBC 01:01:15 427 01:00:27 422
1094 Martin Baines Female 125 F45+ 25 01:01:30 428 01:00:53 425
1064 Emily Schofield Female 126 FOPEN 27 01:01:34 430 01:01:08 427
304 Stephanie Boyle Female 127 F45+ 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:01:37 432 01:01:32 434
1121 Clare Higgins Female 128 F40+ 23 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:01:46 433 01:01:10 428
1035 Alicia Custis Female 129 F50+ 11 01:02:07 436 01:01:28 432
138 Bev Winnard Female 130 F45+ 27 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:02:09 437 01:01:40 436
70 Claire Taylor Female 131 FOPEN 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:20 439 01:02:08 439
1026 Sadie Dyson Female 132 F40+ 24 01:02:22 440 01:01:39 435
267 Charlotte Morgan Female 133 F35+ 31 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:27 442 01:01:42 437
1049 Annelise Wilken Female 134 F45+ 28 01:02:55 443 01:02:31 440
1036 Nancy Doyle Female 135 F50+ 12 01:03:24 444 01:02:45 441
1167 Katie Flynn Female 136 FOPEN 29 01:03:33 445 01:02:50 442
1166 Helen Goldsmith Female 137 F45+ 29 01:03:40 446 01:02:52 443
1058 Helen Toyne Female 138 F40+ 25 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:03:45 447 01:03:10 445
38 Debbie Barras Female 139 FOPEN 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:47 448 01:03:26 448
222 Suzzanne Gardener Female 140 FOPEN 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:03:55 451 01:03:37 451
320 Julie Speakman Female 141 F45+ 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:57 452 01:03:35 449
39 Rachael Horrocks Female 142 F40+ 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:57 453 01:03:36 450
65 Jenny Bottomley Female 143 F35+ 32 01:04:01 454 01:03:21 446
51 Lesley Moreland Female 144 F45+ 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:04:02 455 01:03:48 453
1174 Susie Royal Female 145 F50+ 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:04:09 456 01:03:47 452
146 Pamela Brereton Female 146 F50+ 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:04:28 458 01:03:49 454
380 Sarah Morgan Female 147 FOPEN 32 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:04:35 460 01:04:14 461
179 Nikki Mellor Female 148 F45+ 32 01:04:38 461 01:04:09 458
251 Julie Felton Female 149 F50+ 15 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:04:38 462 01:04:09 459
1101 Elizabeth Morgan Female 150 FOPEN 33 01:04:50 463 01:04:07 457
9011 Simone Keegan Female 151 F50+ 16 01:05:12 465 01:04:32 462
372 Jen Entwistle Female 152 FOPEN 34 RADCLIFFE AC 01:05:20 467 01:04:43 464
1018 Joanna Connor Female 153 F55+ 8 01:05:23 468 01:05:08 465
74 Hannah Ellis Female 154 F40+ 27 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Mossley AFC Running Club 01:05:30 469 01:05:15 467
420 Angela Wood Female 155 F40+ 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:30 470 01:05:16 468
107 Helen Wrigley Female 156 F40+ 29 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 471 01:05:18 469
1096 Beckey Bulman Female 157 FOPEN 35 01:05:34 472 01:05:08 466
401 Joanne Egerton Female 158 F40+ 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:05:51 473 01:05:30 471
21 Kerry Seel Female 159 F35+ 33 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:06:11 474 01:05:57 475
1015 Samantha Simpson Female 160 F50+ 17 01:06:12 475 01:05:24 470
1050 Jane Parker Female 161 F55+ 9 01:06:14 476 01:05:49 473
319 Barbara Williams Female 162 F45+ 33 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:06:16 477 01:05:44 472
1136 Karen Higgins Female 163 F35+ 34 01:06:32 479 01:06:02 476
1047 Gillian Crane Female 164 F65+ 3 THIRSK & SOWERBY HARRIERS 01:06:55 480 01:06:40 478
246 Hayley Mccaffer Female 165 F35+ 35 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:07:08 481 01:06:52 482
1055 Lenka Habsudova Female 166 FOPEN 36 01:07:17 482 01:06:33 477
1135 Lynsey Collins Female 167 F40+ 31 01:07:26 483 01:06:44 479
1168 Angie Leah Female 168 F45+ 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:40 484 01:06:51 480
75 Jenn Barlow Female 169 F60+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:07:40 485 01:07:00 483
1171 Carole Hughes Female 170 F50+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:41 486 01:06:52 481
1011 Michelle Holman Female 171 F50+ 19 01:08:03 487 01:07:16 484
82 Becky Thompson Female 172 F35+ 36 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:13 489 01:07:29 486
348 Claire Whitehead Female 173 F50+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:52 492 01:08:37 492
1006 Stephanie Hannington Female 174 F50+ 21 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:54 493 01:08:08 490
1134 Nicola White Female 175 F45+ 35 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:55 494 01:08:07 489
432 Cheryl Honeybourne Female 176 F40+ 32 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:55 495 01:08:11 491
63 Nicola Steen Female 177 F40+ 33 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:58 496 01:08:42 494
229 Lyn Todd Female 178 F50+ 22 START2JOG 01:09:14 497 01:08:38 493
1077 Sally Dickin Female 179 F45+ 36 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:09:20 498 01:08:51 495
321 Andrea Bailey Female 180 F40+ 34 01:09:21 499 01:08:54 496
235 Hazel Homer Female 181 F45+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:09:35 500 01:09:19 502
1076 Jane Green Female 182 F50+ 23 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:09:36 501 01:09:08 500
1123 Noreen Duncalf Female 183 F40+ 35 01:09:39 502 01:09:07 499
1072 Sue Green Female 184 F40+ 36 01:09:40 504 01:09:21 505
163 Karen Andrew Female 185 F50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 506 01:09:02 498
92 Maria Rushton Female 186 F50+ 25 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 507 01:09:02 497
106 Sue Porter Female 187 F50+ 26 01:09:52 508 01:09:19 501
431 Helen Ross Female 188 F40+ 37 01:10:01 510 01:09:22 506
1014 Katie Simpson Female 189 F40+ 38 01:10:27 512 01:09:39 508
369 Dominique Burney Female 190 FOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:10:39 513 01:10:21 510
221 Claire Kinder Female 191 F35+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:10:40 514 01:10:22 511
1129 Sarah Hassall Female 192 F45+ 38 01:11:32 516 01:11:04 513
336 Lisa Matthews Female 193 F45+ 39 Tameside MBC 01:11:56 517 01:11:43 515
79 Alison Abbott Female 194 F45+ 40 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:11:56 518 01:11:08 514
339 Tracey Cresswell Female 195 F50+ 27 01:14:54 519 01:14:20 517
1043 Lisa Milojevic Female 196 F35+ 38 01:15:02 520 01:14:11 516
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 197 F60+ 5 01:15:40 521 01:15:08 519
288 Hilary Senior Female 198 F50+ 28 01:16:09 523 01:15:39 520
1065 Stacey Mcnulty Female 199 F35+ 39 01:17:04 524 01:16:37 521
1130 Sabeena Domun Female 200 F35+ 40 01:18:03 525 0