Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 8 00:37:40 8
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 26 00:40:12 25
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:07 3 00:35:07 3
1163 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 40 00:41:54 40
1107 Hailemariam Kassa Male 4 MOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:25 4 00:36:25 4
410 Jessica Cope Female 4 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:43:21 54 00:43:15 53
425 Glyn Billington Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC Team ODonnell 00:36:31 5 00:36:31 5
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
306 Gavin Browne Male 6 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 6 00:36:55 6
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
409 David Marsh Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:27 7 00:37:27 7
300 Kirsty White Female 7 F45+ 2 00:45:11 78 00:45:06 80
255 Robin Horner Male 8 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:45 9 00:37:44 9
228 Elaine Wong Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 80 00:44:56 77
440 Steve Knowles Male 9 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:49 10 00:37:48 10
1165 Emma Sharples Female 9 F35+ 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 82 00:44:56 78
57 Tim Campbell Male 10 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 11 00:37:50 11
58 Helen Gregory Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 96 00:45:59 99
383 James Kok Shun Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:37:57 12 00:37:57 12
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 11 F55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:46:29 105 00:46:28 114
44 Mark Collier Male 12 M40+ 4 00:38:15 13 00:38:14 13
174 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 3 00:46:36 109 00:46:04 103
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:38:29 14 00:38:28 14
361 Sarah Thomas Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:46:50 115 00:46:23 111
108 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:40 15 00:38:38 15
397 Glennis Richardson Female 14 F55+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:57 121 00:46:50 123
1126 Harry Craven Male 15 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:38:46 16 00:38:46 16
158 Jenny Yates Female 15 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:47:20 128 00:47:11 132
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 16 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:05 17 00:39:04 17
284 Jacqui Baines Female 16 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:34 134 00:47:23 136
263 Tony Potts Male 17 M40+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:06 18 00:39:05 18
1109 Holly Mcbride Female 17 F35+ 5 00:47:39 137 00:47:07 127
354 Daniel Oldham Male 18 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 19 00:39:07 19
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:47:57 144 00:47:18 135
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:39:34 20 00:39:32 21
1042 Jaine Brocklehurst Female 19 F45+ 4 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:47:57 145 00:47:44 143
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:39:35 21 00:39:34 22
419 Kirsty Read Female 20 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:00 146 00:47:52 145
24 Chris Phillips Male 21 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 22 00:39:29 20
323 Victoria Plackett Female 21 F35+ 6 00:48:22 151 00:48:14 153
374 Chris Jackson Male 22 MOPEN 12 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 23 00:39:56 23
172 Chris Lawrence Female 22 F50+ 2 00:48:45 157 00:48:12 149
444 Dennis Thomas Male 23 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:09 24 00:40:07 24
296 Victoria Healey Female 23 F40+ 4 00:48:53 159 00:48:44 160
302 Peter Whelan Male 24 M40+ 10 00:40:14 25 00:40:13 26
1156 Gillian Doolan Female 24 F50+ 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:49:21 167 00:49:16 174
356 Stu Nock Male 25 MOPEN 13 START2JOG 00:40:24 27 00:40:23 28
1139 Lii Raudsep Female 25 F35+ 7 00:49:23 169 00:49:08 168
237 Stephen Page Male 26 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:25 28 00:40:22 27
173 Louise Robbins Female 26 F40+ 5 00:49:26 171 00:48:52 164
316 Joe Cleverley Male 27 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:40:24 29
1087 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 27 FOPEN 6 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:31 175 00:49:28 179
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:40:30 30 00:40:26 30
1013 Rachel Sate Female 28 FOPEN 7 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:49:45 181 00:49:31 181
326 Nick Livingstone Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:40:35 31 00:40:33 32
278 Emma Kerwin Female 29 FOPEN 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:50:15 187 00:50:07 195
376 Gareth Chew Male 30 MOPEN 18 Team ODonnell 00:40:36 32 00:40:32 31
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 30 F40+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 189 00:50:07 196
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 31 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:40:40 33
231 Britta Werner Female 31 F40+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:50:27 192 00:50:08 197
413 Shaun Chambers Male 32 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:40:41 34
257 Simone Fisher Female 32 F40+ 8 00:50:41 201 00:50:06 194
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:40:55 35 00:40:54 36
1095 Laura Connor Female 33 FOPEN 9 00:50:44 202 00:50:27 202
1052 David Broadbent Male 34 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 36 00:40:53 35
414 Nicola Goodson Female 34 F35+ 8 00:50:53 205 00:50:41 206
166 Stephen Ellison Male 35 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:25 37 00:41:22 37
1009 Diane Clarke Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:54 206 00:50:49 207
1024 Nick Thomas Male 36 M45+ 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:38 38 00:41:34 38
226 Annie Hirsch Female 36 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:02 210 00:50:54 210
71 James Campbell Male 37 M40+ 13 00:41:42 39 00:41:37 39
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 37 F40+ 9 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:51:09 211 00:50:50 208
295 Sean Doran Male 38 MOPEN 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:03 41 00:42:02 42
421 Trudy Melvin Female 38 F45+ 5 00:51:35 217 00:50:59 213
381 Ashley Buckley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:42:04 42 00:42:01 41
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:59 230 00:51:46 230
269 Shaun Jackson Male 40 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 43 00:42:09 43
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 40 F55+ 3 LINLITHGOW AC 00:52:04 233 00:52:00 239
1069 Jason Hevingham Male 41 M45+ 6 00:42:22 44 00:42:14 44
1062 Donna Finnie Female 41 F45+ 6 00:52:24 241 00:52:20 249
342 Rob Skelton Male 42 M45+ 7 00:42:25 45 00:42:19 45
1131 Sarah Coley Female 42 F35+ 9 00:52:24 242 00:51:58 234
97 Robert Murphy Male 43 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:37 46 00:42:34 46
1057 Zoe Knight Female 43 F35+ 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:30 243 00:52:07 244
153 Damian Jones Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:42:46 47 00:42:40 47
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 44 F35+ 11 00:52:30 244 00:51:59 238
7 Holger Rothe Male 45 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 48 00:42:48 49
395 Louise Harrison Female 45 F45+ 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:52:46 251 00:52:41 255
447 Steven Heap Male 46 M40+ 14 00:42:57 49 00:42:45 48
244 Donna Gardner Female 46 F35+ 12 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:52:48 256 00:52:38 254
54 Nathan Lee Male 47 M55+ 3 00:43:00 50 00:42:59 50
1137 Susan Ransome Female 47 F60+ 2 PUDSEY PACERS 00:53:12 260 00:53:05 263
1173 Keith Usher Male 48 M45+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:10 51 00:43:06 52
52 Katie Lewis Female 48 F40+ 10 00:53:13 261 00:52:43 256
227 Phil Lee Male 49 M40+ 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:18 52 0
72 Emma Marsh Female 49 F35+ 13 00:53:25 263 00:52:54 260
223 Steven Higginson Male 50 MOPEN 23 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:20 53 00:43:01 51
1100 Amanda Callan Female 50 F35+ 14 RADCLIFFE AC 00:53:28 264 00:52:55 261