Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
79 Alison Abbott Female 194 F45+ 40 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:11:56 518 01:11:08 514
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
203 Stephen Adams Male 308 M45+ 59 01:02:12 438 01:01:30 433
101 Deepak Aggarwal Male 136 M45+ 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:51 158 00:48:26 158
104 Vijay Aggarwal Male 231 M40+ 50 00:55:10 292 00:54:44 291
116 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 224 M50+ 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:26 281 00:54:04 277
1060 Az Alam Male 192 M40+ 44 00:51:59 231 00:50:35 204
1053 Spencer Aldred Male 254 M40+ 54 00:56:29 327 00:55:56 323
283 William Allwood Male 135 M45+ 24 00:48:43 156 00:48:20 156
1005 Simon Anderson Male 105 M40+ 26 00:46:53 118 00:46:40 118
299 Yana Anderton Female 61 F40+ 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:55:01 290 00:54:51 295
163 Karen Andrew Female 185 F50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 506 01:09:02 498
171 Michael Ashton Male 197 M45+ 40 00:52:11 237 00:51:59 237
332 Michael Ashworth Male 280 MOPEN 98 00:58:14 376 00:58:07 380
3 Neil Atherton Male 311 M55+ 23 NORTHERN VETS 01:03:49 450 01:03:05 444
321 Andrea Bailey Female 180 F40+ 34 01:09:21 499 01:08:54 496
284 Jacqui Baines Female 16 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:47:34 134 00:47:23 136
377 Martin Baines Male 207 M50+ 23 00:52:46 252 00:52:10 246
1094 Martin Baines Female 125 F45+ 25 01:01:30 428 01:00:53 425
210 Dale Baker Male 146 MOPEN 60 00:49:26 172 00:49:21 176
434 Craig Banks Male 200 MOPEN 75 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC Daddies Escape 00:52:22 240 00:51:59 236
132 Gavin Bannister Male 75 MOPEN 35 00:45:26 84 00:44:47 73
343 Gill Barber Female 80 F55+ 5 00:57:13 341 00:56:39 335
276 Jade Bardsley Female 56 FOPEN 11 00:54:16 278 00:53:59 275
312 James Barlow Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:46:10 98 00:46:04 104
75 Jenn Barlow Female 169 F60+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:07:40 485 01:07:00 483
448 Rachel Barnes Female 95 FOPEN 23 00:58:06 373 00:57:15 358
42 Tony Barras Male 73 M40+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 81 00:45:12 83
38 Debbie Barras Female 139 FOPEN 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:47 448 01:03:26 448
145 Andy Bate Male 107 MOPEN 48 00:46:54 120 00:46:42 119
28 Steve Bates Male 268 M60+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Mossley AFC Running Club 00:57:30 350 00:57:15 359
43 Paul Bates Male 269 M40+ 57 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:31 351 00:57:15 361
1056 Christo Bates Male 324 MOPEN 106 01:11:09 515 01:10:40 512
245 Mark Beard Male 144 M40+ 36 00:49:23 168 00:49:13 170
424 Stephen Beardmore Male 182 M55+ 12 00:51:39 220 00:51:29 222
62 Giles Bennett Male 282 M45+ 54 00:58:28 380 00:58:14 381
1111 Katie Benson Female 93 F35+ 24 RADCLIFFE AC 00:57:56 368 00:57:24 366
4 Annette Bethge Female 111 F45+ 21 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:27 403 00:59:24 409
352 Kath Biddle Female 60 F45+ 9 00:54:57 289 00:54:30 285
425 Glyn Billington Male 5 M40+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC Team ODonnell 00:36:31 5 00:36:31 5
1143 Paul Birch Male 250 M50+ 35 00:56:18 323 00:55:43 316
258 Nick Birchall Male 169 M40+ 38 00:50:40 200 00:50:05 193
249 Michelle Bird Female 99 FOPEN 24 00:58:28 381 00:57:57 377
1016 Matthew Birkett Male 321 MOPEN 105 01:09:44 505 01:09:29 507
136 Lee Birmingham Male 152 M45+ 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:42 179 00:49:30 180
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:39:35 21 00:39:34 22
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 90 MOPEN 42 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:11 100 00:45:57 96
305 Daniel Bland Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:44:15 66 00:44:12 66
1114 Paul Blissett Male 247 M45+ 49 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:56:05 316 00:55:19 308
1039 Simon Boardman Male 273 MOPEN 95 00:57:49 361 00:57:41 370
1054 Janet Booker Female 120 F60+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:00:16 419 00:59:42 412
131 Terry Bostock Male 260 M65+ 7 00:57:08 338 00:56:50 340
65 Jenny Bottomley Female 143 F35+ 32 01:04:01 454 01:03:21 446
438 Mark Bousie Male 121 M40+ 31 00:47:45 138 00:47:10 130
1115 Esther Bousselham Female 206 F40+ 40 01:28:54 532 01:28:10 528
304 Stephanie Boyle Female 127 F45+ 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:01:37 432 01:01:32 434
297 Stuart Brawls Male 275 MOPEN 96 00:57:51 364 00:57:14 357
1078 Melanie Bray Female 101 F45+ 18 00:58:58 388 00:58:23 386
64 Simon Brereton Male 195 M45+ 39 00:52:05 235 00:51:55 233
146 Pamela Brereton Female 146 F50+ 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:04:28 458 01:03:49 454
182 Liz Brierley Female 88 FOPEN 20 00:57:41 359 00:57:12 355
279 Clive Briscoe Male 103 M55+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:51 116 00:46:46 121
1052 David Broadbent Male 34 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:40:58 36 00:40:53 35
1159 Jennifer Broadley Female 68 F35+ 16 00:56:00 314 00:55:45 317
1042 Jaine Brocklehurst Female 19 F45+ 4 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:47:57 145 00:47:44 143
191 Michael Brown Male 216 M45+ 45 00:53:35 268 00:52:33 253
175 Chris Brown Male 279 MOPEN 97 00:58:14 375 00:57:41 371
306 Gavin Browne Male 6 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 6 00:36:55 6
367 Dave Browning Male 209 MOPEN 80 00:52:47 254 00:52:03 242
381 Ashley Buckley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:42:04 42 00:42:01 41
429 Steve Bullows Male 318 M65+ 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:15 490 01:07:30 487
378 Sarah Bulman Female 116 F45+ 23 01:00:00 415 00:59:33 411
1096 Beckey Bulman Female 157 FOPEN 35 01:05:34 472 01:05:08 466
369 Dominique Burney Female 190 FOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:10:39 513 01:10:21 510
105 Stephanie Caldwell Female 113 F65+ 2 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:59:39 409 00:58:58 400
1100 Amanda Callan Female 50 F35+ 14 RADCLIFFE AC 00:53:28 264 00:52:55 261
57 Tim Campbell Male 10 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 11 00:37:50 11
71 James Campbell Male 37 M40+ 13 00:41:42 39 00:41:37 39
327 Iain Campbell Male 124 MOPEN 56 00:47:49 141 00:47:41 141
1068 Jamie Cannon Male 316 M40+ 66 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:06:16 478 01:05:51 474
1162 Aeda Cantillon Female 65 FOPEN 15 00:55:43 304 00:55:01 298
1019 Bryan Capstick Male 261 M45+ 51 00:57:09 340 00:56:58 344
411 Stephen Carr Male 217 M40+ 49 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:53:39 269 00:53:14 267
94 Craig Carr Male 305 M45+ 58 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:01:34 431 01:01:25 431
25 Joseph Carroll Male 119 M40+ 30 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 135 00:47:28 138
1108 Victoria Carter Female 72 F35+ 18 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:08 320 00:55:42 314
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
413 Shaun Chambers Male 32 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:40:41 34
40 Jonathan Charles Male 80 MOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 89 00:45:42 91
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 128 M45+ 23 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:19 148 00:47:58 146
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 26 00:40:12 25
376 Gareth Chew Male 30 MOPEN 18 Team ODonnell 00:40:36 32 00:40:32 31
1075 Kishor Chohan Male 323 M55+ 25 Tameside Y.O.T. 01:10:11 511 01:09:44 509
214 Thomas Clarke Male 117 M45+ 19 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:26 132 00:47:24 137
1009 Diane Clarke Female 35 F50+ 4 00:50:54 206 00:50:49 207
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 57 FOPEN 12 00:54:17 279 00:54:00 276
316 Joe Cleverley Male 27 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:40:24 29
1131 Sarah Coley Female 42 F35+ 9 00:52:24 242 00:51:58 234
44 Mark Collier Male 12 M40+ 4 00:38:15 13 00:38:14 13
1135 Lynsey Collins Female 167 F40+ 31 01:07:26 483 01:06:44 479