Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:46 2 00:34:46 2
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 8 00:37:40 8
3 Neil Atherton Male 311 M55+ 23 NORTHERN VETS 01:03:49 450 01:03:05 444
4 Annette Bethge Female 111 F45+ 21 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:27 403 00:59:24 409
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 11 F55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:46:29 105 00:46:28 114
6 Bodo Matthes Male 293 M50+ 39 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:28 404 00:59:25 410
7 Holger Rothe Male 45 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 48 00:42:48 49
9 Marcus Gaede Male 173 M50+ 15 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:50:59 208 00:50:57 211
10 James O Donnell Male 295 MOPEN 101 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 00:59:33 406 00:59:16 406
11 David Edwards Male 301 M55+ 22 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:00:33 421 01:00:02 419
12 John Consterdine Male 322 M55+ 24 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:09:53 509 01:09:20 503
13 Tony Hillier Male 158 M70+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:07 186 00:50:03 191
14 Steven Pleasant Male 85 M50+ 3 00:46:03 94 00:45:38 87
15 Joseph Sate Male 177 M65+ 2 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:51:23 214 00:51:09 215
16 Martin Rayner Male 127 M45+ 22 00:48:13 147 00:48:06 148
17 Liz Pleasant Female 76 F50+ 6 00:56:38 332 00:56:10 328
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 197 F60+ 5 01:15:40 521 01:15:08 519
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 77 M55+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:42 86 00:45:31 85
20 Chris Toyne Male 193 M50+ 20 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & AC 00:51:59 232 00:51:34 225
21 Kerry Seel Female 159 F35+ 33 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:06:11 474 01:05:57 475
22 Rachael Wildgoose Female 118 F35+ 29 01:00:07 417 00:59:46 413
24 Chris Phillips Male 21 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 22 00:39:29 20
25 Joseph Carroll Male 119 M40+ 30 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 135 00:47:28 138
26 Jon Kerr Male 130 M50+ 9 TEAM TRI GURU 00:48:22 150 00:48:12 150
27 Tony Ryan Male 149 M55+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:49:34 176 00:48:54 165
28 Steve Bates Male 268 M60+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Mossley AFC Running Club 00:57:30 350 00:57:15 359
30 Paul Roberts Male 292 MOPEN 100 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:59:24 402 00:58:46 397
32 Rebecca Styles Female 115 F45+ 22 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:59:53 413 00:59:14 405
34 Richard Morgan Male 115 M40+ 29 00:47:24 130 00:47:09 128
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 128 M45+ 23 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:19 148 00:47:58 146
36 Connor Thacker Male 110 MOPEN 50 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:47:05 124 00:46:30 115
37 Callum Millington Male 118 MOPEN 55 00:47:29 133 00:47:10 129
38 Debbie Barras Female 139 FOPEN 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:47 448 01:03:26 448
39 Rachael Horrocks Female 142 F40+ 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:57 453 01:03:36 450
40 Jonathan Charles Male 80 MOPEN 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 89 00:45:42 91
42 Tony Barras Male 73 M40+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 81 00:45:12 83
43 Paul Bates Male 269 M40+ 57 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:31 351 00:57:15 361
44 Mark Collier Male 12 M40+ 4 00:38:15 13 00:38:14 13
45 Alan Wood Male 87 M45+ 17 00:46:08 97 00:46:02 101
46 Julie Williamson Female 100 F45+ 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:52 387 00:58:41 394
47 Michala Morton Female 71 F45+ 12 00:56:06 318 00:55:46 318
49 Stuart Williamson Male 287 M55+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:49 386 00:58:38 392
51 Lesley Moreland Female 144 F45+ 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:04:02 455 01:03:48 453
52 Katie Lewis Female 48 F40+ 10 00:53:13 261 00:52:43 256
53 Sharon White Female 104 F50+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 392 00:58:47 398
54 Nathan Lee Male 47 M55+ 3 00:43:00 50 00:42:59 50
55 Graham Lennie Male 137 M55+ 7 00:48:54 160 00:48:31 159
56 Adam Potts Male 120 M45+ 20 00:47:36 136 00:47:33 139
57 Tim Campbell Male 10 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 11 00:37:50 11
58 Helen Gregory Female 10 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 96 00:45:59 99
60 Phil Corker Male 300 M50+ 41 01:00:20 420 00:59:52 417
61 Paul Whiteley Male 272 M55+ 16 00:57:48 360 00:57:46 372
62 Giles Bennett Male 282 M45+ 54 00:58:28 380 00:58:14 381
63 Nicola Steen Female 177 F40+ 33 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:58 496 01:08:42 494
64 Simon Brereton Male 195 M45+ 39 00:52:05 235 00:51:55 233
65 Jenny Bottomley Female 143 F35+ 32 01:04:01 454 01:03:21 446
66 Harvey Nuttall Male 304 M40+ 63 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:01:31 429 01:01:12 429
67 Richard Wilson Male 61 M45+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 65 00:44:07 65
68 Matthew Gibbins Male 210 M40+ 47 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:52:48 255 00:52:12 247
69 Phil Sigley Male 150 MOPEN 62 00:49:39 177 00:49:17 175
70 Claire Taylor Female 131 FOPEN 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:20 439 01:02:08 439
71 James Campbell Male 37 M40+ 13 00:41:42 39 00:41:37 39
72 Emma Marsh Female 49 F35+ 13 00:53:25 263 00:52:54 260
73 Sam Harber Male 294 M45+ 57 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:59:32 405 00:59:18 407
74 Hannah Ellis Female 154 F40+ 27 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Mossley AFC Running Club 01:05:30 469 01:05:15 467
75 Jenn Barlow Female 169 F60+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 01:07:40 485 01:07:00 483
77 Guy Thompson Male 259 M40+ 56 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:50 335 00:56:05 326
78 Mike Mason Male 71 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:09 77 00:45:06 81
79 Alison Abbott Female 194 F45+ 40 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:11:56 518 01:11:08 514
81 Paul Pover Male 276 M65+ 8 GDH 00:57:57 369 00:57:11 354
82 Becky Thompson Female 172 F35+ 36 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:13 489 01:07:29 486
83 Michael Taylor Male 310 MOPEN 103 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:48 449 01:03:26 447
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
85 Liam Mellon Male 86 MOPEN 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:05 95 00:45:42 90
86 Andy Price Male 69 M45+ 13 00:44:57 75 00:44:55 76
88 Stephen Lee Male 66 M45+ 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 71 00:44:32 70
89 Patrick Wadsworth Male 95 M55+ 5 SANDHURST JOGGERS 00:46:32 106 00:46:18 107
91 Ryan Sproat Male 226 MOPEN 84 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:39 283 00:54:17 281
92 Maria Rushton Female 186 F50+ 25 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 507 01:09:02 497
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:47:57 144 00:47:18 135
94 Craig Carr Male 305 M45+ 58 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:01:34 431 01:01:25 431
95 Matt Thomasson Male 53 MOPEN 25 00:43:35 57 00:43:31 57
97 Robert Murphy Male 43 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:37 46 00:42:34 46
98 Angela Hanily Female 77 F45+ 13 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:56:57 336 00:56:17 332
99 John Richards Male 112 MOPEN 52 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:15 126 00:47:11 131
100 Nigel Pickering Male 161 M40+ 37 00:50:24 191 00:50:12 199
101 Deepak Aggarwal Male 136 M45+ 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:51 158 00:48:26 158
103 Steve Grainger Male 326 M50+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:19:26 529 01:19:08 525
104 Vijay Aggarwal Male 231 M40+ 50 00:55:10 292 00:54:44 291
105 Stephanie Caldwell Female 113 F65+ 2 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:59:39 409 00:58:58 400
106 Sue Porter Female 187 F50+ 26 01:09:52 508 01:09:19 501
107 Helen Wrigley Female 156 F40+ 29 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 471 01:05:18 469
108 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:40 15 00:38:38 15
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 37 F40+ 9 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:51:09 211 00:50:50 208
112 Paul Woolley Male 317 M45+ 60 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:08:13 488 01:07:28 485
115 Christopher Walker Male 309 M65+ 10 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 01:02:25 441 01:01:45 438
116 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 224 M50+ 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:26 281 00:54:04 277
118 Chris Dobson Male 126 M60+ 2 00:47:56 143 00:47:50 144
119 Alan Harrison Male 188 M45+ 37 00:51:43 226 00:51:38 226
123 Craig Horsfield Male 232 M40+ 51 00:55:15 293 00:54:36 289