Showing 101 to 200 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
126 Steve O Donoghue Male 194 M50+ 21 00:52:04 234 00:51:51 232
128 Matthew Kimber Male 125 MOPEN 57 00:47:50 142 00:47:44 142
129 Russell Sharrock Male 303 MOPEN 102 01:01:05 424 01:00:25 421
130 Andy Kellar Male 141 M45+ 26 00:49:10 164 00:48:51 163
131 Terry Bostock Male 260 M65+ 7 00:57:08 338 00:56:50 340
132 Gavin Bannister Male 75 MOPEN 35 00:45:26 84 00:44:47 73
133 Shaun Mason Male 65 M40+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30 69 00:44:24 68
136 Lee Birmingham Male 152 M45+ 28 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:42 179 00:49:30 180
137 Mark Oliver Male 186 M50+ 19 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:51:41 224 00:51:31 224
138 Bev Winnard Female 130 F45+ 27 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:02:09 437 01:01:40 436
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 40 F55+ 3 LINLITHGOW AC 00:52:04 233 00:52:00 239
140 Guy Riddell Male 56 M40+ 17 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:46 60 00:43:36 59
141 Julie Honour Female 109 F45+ 19 00:59:15 400 00:58:28 387
142 Rachel Hancock Female 106 F40+ 19 00:59:08 395 00:58:21 384
144 Graeme Wilkinson Male 266 MOPEN 92 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:57:25 347 00:57:04 348
145 Andy Bate Male 107 MOPEN 48 00:46:54 120 00:46:42 119
146 Pamela Brereton Female 146 F50+ 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:04:28 458 01:03:49 454
147 Ian Woodall Male 229 M50+ 29 00:54:55 287 00:54:26 283
148 Peter Malone Male 288 M65+ 9 00:59:00 389 00:58:33 388
150 Patricia Hardman Female 53 F55+ 4 00:54:03 274 00:53:54 274
152 Sarah Mcdermott Female 91 F35+ 23 LYMM RUNNERS 00:57:53 366 00:57:15 360
153 Damian Jones Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:42:46 47 00:42:40 47
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 70 00:44:27 69
156 Christian Plumb Male 190 M40+ 43 00:51:55 228 00:51:38 227
158 Jenny Yates Female 15 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:47:20 128 00:47:11 132
159 Paul Fryers Male 138 M50+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:48:57 161 00:48:46 162
160 Darren Cunningham Male 262 M45+ 52 00:57:13 342 00:56:41 337
163 Karen Andrew Female 185 F50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:09:48 506 01:09:02 498
164 Jack Homer Male 159 MOPEN 65 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:16 188 00:50:03 192
165 Grant Fairlie Male 296 M50+ 40 00:59:38 408 00:59:02 402
166 Stephen Ellison Male 35 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:25 37 00:41:22 37
167 David Jones Male 225 MOPEN 83 00:54:30 282 00:54:10 278
168 Michael Warren Male 204 M45+ 42 00:52:39 248 00:52:31 252
169 Paul Lancashire Male 116 MOPEN 54 00:47:24 131 00:47:01 124
171 Michael Ashton Male 197 M45+ 40 00:52:11 237 00:51:59 237
172 Chris Lawrence Female 22 F50+ 2 00:48:45 157 00:48:12 149
173 Louise Robbins Female 26 F40+ 5 00:49:26 171 00:48:52 164
174 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 3 00:46:36 109 00:46:04 103
175 Chris Brown Male 279 MOPEN 97 00:58:14 375 00:57:41 371
176 Heather Simpson Female 84 F50+ 7 00:57:32 353 00:56:50 341
177 Della Nelson Female 86 F50+ 8 00:57:32 355 00:56:50 342
178 Gary Jamson Male 191 M45+ 38 00:51:57 229 00:51:46 228
179 Nikki Mellor Female 148 F45+ 32 01:04:38 461 01:04:09 458
181 Scott Greene Male 111 MOPEN 51 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:11 125 00:47:03 125
182 Liz Brierley Female 88 FOPEN 20 00:57:41 359 00:57:12 355
183 Ian Crutchley Male 72 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:19 79 00:45:10 82
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 84 M40+ 23 00:46:01 93 00:45:31 86
187 Joanne Green Female 123 F40+ 21 01:01:15 426 01:00:43 424
189 David Gibbons Male 148 MOPEN 61 00:49:28 174 00:49:04 166
190 Carol Jones Female 73 F35+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:09 321 00:55:58 325
191 Michael Brown Male 216 M45+ 45 00:53:35 268 00:52:33 253
192 Paul Donnelly Male 236 M50+ 31 00:55:23 298 00:54:33 287
193 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 97 F55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. Run Together PAC 00:58:14 377 00:57:35 369
194 Martin Lomas Male 253 M45+ 50 00:56:25 326 00:55:55 322
195 Kristian Green Male 170 M45+ 33 00:50:47 203 00:50:28 203
196 Richard Walker Male 223 M45+ 46 00:54:17 280 00:54:11 279
197 Steven Woodbridge Male 129 MOPEN 58 00:48:21 149 00:48:15 155
198 Mike Corbett Male 205 MOPEN 78 00:52:41 249 00:51:59 235
199 Paul Minton Male 155 MOPEN 64 START2JOG 00:49:51 183 00:49:16 173
202 Beverley Mcgrath Female 204 F50+ 30 RADCLIFFE AC 01:26:03 530 01:25:25 526
203 Stephen Adams Male 308 M45+ 59 01:02:12 438 01:01:30 433
204 Dawn Evans Female 202 F50+ 29 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:22 527 01:18:44 524
205 Matthew Hill Male 89 MOPEN 41 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:10 99 00:45:58 98
206 Graham Liu Male 198 M50+ 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:52:19 238 00:51:46 231
208 Paul Frost Male 227 M50+ 28 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:39 284 00:54:18 282
209 Lee Hazelwood Male 185 M50+ 18 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:51:41 223 00:51:22 219
210 Dale Baker Male 146 MOPEN 60 00:49:26 172 00:49:21 176
212 Zoe Gerrard Female 110 F45+ 20 00:59:15 401 00:58:41 393
213 Derek Poland Male 277 M50+ 37 00:58:01 370 00:57:22 363
214 Thomas Clarke Male 117 M45+ 19 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:26 132 00:47:24 137
215 Jim Schofield Male 166 M50+ 14 00:50:33 197 00:49:55 186
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 7 00:39:35 21 00:39:34 22
217 Aaron Griffiths Male 248 MOPEN 88 00:56:07 319 00:55:36 312
218 Carolyn Hume Female 64 F45+ 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:55:42 303 00:55:02 299
219 Pete Lees Male 252 M50+ 36 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:21 325 00:56:08 327
220 Steve Fowler Male 265 M55+ 15 00:57:20 346 00:56:39 336
221 Claire Kinder Female 191 F35+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:10:40 514 01:10:22 511
222 Suzzanne Gardener Female 140 FOPEN 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB Team ODonnell 01:03:55 451 01:03:37 451
223 Steven Higginson Male 50 MOPEN 23 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:20 53 00:43:01 51
224 Nigel Holmes Male 51 M45+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:25 55 00:43:22 55
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 6 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 74 00:44:49 75
226 Annie Hirsch Female 36 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:02 210 00:50:54 210
227 Phil Lee Male 49 M40+ 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:18 52 0
228 Elaine Wong Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 80 00:44:56 77
229 Lyn Todd Female 178 F50+ 22 START2JOG 01:09:14 497 01:08:38 493
230 Geoff Dean Male 286 M45+ 55 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:58:48 385 00:58:43 395
231 Britta Werner Female 31 F40+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:50:27 192 00:50:08 197
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 90 MOPEN 42 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:11 100 00:45:57 96
233 Richard Massey Male 284 MOPEN 99 00:58:30 383 00:57:47 374
234 Martin Pearn Male 228 M45+ 47 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:54:48 285 00:54:29 284
235 Hazel Homer Female 181 F45+ 37 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:09:35 500 01:09:19 502
236 Steven Mycock Male 201 MOPEN 76 00:52:30 245 00:52:06 243
237 Stephen Page Male 26 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:25 28 00:40:22 27
238 Julie Shepley Female 92 F40+ 17 00:57:53 367 00:57:23 364
239 Adam Ford Male 106 M40+ 27 00:46:54 119 00:46:22 109
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 39 F50+ 5 00:51:59 230 00:51:46 230
243 Jason Wilks Male 123 M45+ 21 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:47:47 140 00:47:36 140
244 Donna Gardner Female 46 F35+ 12 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:52:48 256 00:52:38 254
245 Mark Beard Male 144 M40+ 36 00:49:23 168 00:49:13 170
246 Hayley Mccaffer Female 165 F35+ 35 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:07:08 481 01:06:52 482