Showing 501 to 534 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1145 Rikki Green Male 255 MOPEN 89 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 00:56:34 329 00:56:15 331
1146 Caroline Smith Female 205 F45+ 42 01:26:03 531 01:25:26 527
1147 Maria Mckenna Female 82 F40+ 16 00:57:27 349 00:57:08 352
1148 Paul Whittaker Male 147 M45+ 27 00:49:27 173 00:49:24 178
1149 Derek Dixon Male 249 M55+ 14 00:56:11 322 00:55:31 311
1150 Damien Finn Male 174 M50+ 16 00:51:01 209 0
1151 Chris Manson Male 222 MOPEN 82 00:54:10 276 00:53:28 268
1152 Leo Loughran Male 68 MOPEN 32 00:44:52 73 00:44:48 74
1153 Charlie Manson Male 319 M50+ 46 01:08:44 491 01:08:01 488
1154 John Pollard Male 214 M60+ 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:53:24 262 00:53:09 264
1156 Gillian Doolan Female 24 F50+ 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:49:21 167 00:49:16 174
1157 Louise Corrigan Female 85 F35+ 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:57:32 354 00:56:47 338
1158 Andy Hall Male 211 M45+ 43 00:52:51 257 00:52:27 251
1159 Jennifer Broadley Female 68 F35+ 16 00:56:00 314 00:55:45 317
1160 Anthony Shepherd Male 181 M40+ 40 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:38 219 00:50:59 212
1161 Adam Counsell Male 183 MOPEN 73 00:51:39 221 0
1162 Aeda Cantillon Female 65 FOPEN 15 00:55:43 304 00:55:01 298
1163 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 40 00:41:54 40
1164 Rachel Watson Female 94 F40+ 18 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:04 371 00:57:54 376
1165 Emma Sharples Female 9 F35+ 3 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 82 00:44:56 78
1166 Helen Goldsmith Female 137 F45+ 29 01:03:40 446 01:02:52 443
1167 Katie Flynn Female 136 FOPEN 29 01:03:33 445 01:02:50 442
1168 Angie Leah Female 168 F45+ 34 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:40 484 01:06:51 480
1169 Sean Ward Male 281 M55+ 18 00:58:22 379 00:57:48 375
1170 James Gilgannon Male 314 M40+ 65 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:00 464 01:04:11 460
1171 Carole Hughes Female 170 F50+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:41 486 01:06:52 481
1172 Laura Negus Female 87 FOPEN 19 00:57:41 358 00:56:59 346
1173 Keith Usher Male 48 M45+ 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:10 51 00:43:06 52
1174 Susie Royal Female 145 F50+ 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:04:09 456 01:03:47 452
1175 Pamela Sharp Female 55 F40+ 13 00:54:13 277 00:53:44 272
9008 Andrew Hewitt Male 233 MOPEN 85 00:55:16 294 00:54:37 290
9009 Elizabeth Underwood Female 89 FOPEN 21 00:57:49 362 00:57:09 353
9010 Jose[h Higgin Male 238 M60+ 5 00:55:33 300 00:54:52 296
9011 Simone Keegan Female 151 F50+ 16 01:05:12 465 01:04:32 462