Showing 1 to 100 of 438 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:54 1 00:34:53 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:00 2 00:35:00 2
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:21 3 00:37:20 3
306 Gavin Browne Male 4 MOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:38:07 4 00:38:05 4
440 Steve Knowles Male 5 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:53 5 00:38:52 5
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:04 6 00:39:03 6
409 David Marsh Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:18 7 00:39:17 7
57 Tim Campbell Male 8 M40+ 2 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:39:33 8 00:39:31 8
2035 Rob Fowler Male 9 MOPEN 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:01 9 00:39:59 9
255 Robin Horner Male 10 MOPEN 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:23 10 00:40:21 10
374 Chris Jackson Male 11 MOPEN 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:34 11 00:40:32 11
108 Aiden Moyles Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:40:46 12 00:40:44 12
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 13 M40+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:05 13 00:41:04 14
44 Mark Collier Male 14 M40+ 4 00:41:06 14 00:41:04 13
449 Kieren De Ath Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:41:14 15 00:41:11 15
383 James Kok Shun Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:41:15 16 00:41:14 16
354 Daniel Oldham Male 17 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:26 17 00:41:25 17
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:41:52 18 00:41:51 19
2050 Steven Knight Male 18 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 19 00:41:50 18
2049 Harry Craven Male 19 MOPEN 12 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:41:59 20 00:41:59 20
24 Chris Phillips Male 20 M40+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:42:06 21 00:42:01 21
356 Stu Nock Male 21 MOPEN 13 START2JOG 00:42:09 22 00:42:06 22
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:42:10 23 00:42:09 24
389 Paul Savage Male 23 M40+ 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:17 24 00:42:07 23
263 Tony Potts Male 24 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:32 25 00:42:29 25
2053 Daniel Cottle Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:42:42 26 00:42:39 27
430 Riley Richardson Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:42:45 27 00:42:38 26
316 Joe Cleverley Male 27 MOPEN 17 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:56 28 00:42:53 28
224 Nigel Holmes Male 28 M45+ 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:11 29 00:43:09 29
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:43:18 30 00:43:15 30
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 30 M45+ 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:29 31 00:43:26 31
237 Stephen Page Male 31 MOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:31 32 00:43:28 32
444 Dennis Thomas Male 32 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:35 33 00:43:32 33
326 Nick Livingstone Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:43:39 34 00:43:35 34
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 34 MOPEN 21 00:43:44 35 00:43:41 35
302 Peter Whelan Male 35 M40+ 10 00:43:53 36 00:43:49 36
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:43:57 37 00:43:55 37
376 Gareth Chew Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:44:07 38 00:44:02 39
97 Robert Murphy Male 37 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:12 39 00:44:07 40
413 Shaun Chambers Male 38 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:23 40 00:43:59 38
166 Stephen Ellison Male 39 M40+ 11 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:44:32 41 00:44:28 41
381 Ashley Buckley Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:45:05 42 00:44:58 43
223 Steven Higginson Male 41 MOPEN 24 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:09 43 00:44:57 42
264 Michael Wilcox Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:45:11 44 00:45:00 44
295 Sean Doran Male 43 MOPEN 26 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:18 45 00:45:16 46
54 Nathan Lee Male 44 M55+ 2 00:45:19 46 00:45:16 47
2004 Andy Barnes Male 45 M50+ 2 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:45:21 47 00:45:14 45
153 Damian Jones Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:45:30 48 00:45:25 49
269 Shaun Jackson Male 47 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:45:32 49 00:45:29 50
71 James Campbell Male 48 M40+ 12 00:45:33 50 00:45:23 48
2052 Alexander Ogilvie Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:45:38 51 00:45:32 51
216 James Blackmore Male 50 M40+ 13 00:45:41 52 00:45:40 53
7 Holger Rothe Male 51 M55+ 3 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:45:43 53 00:45:41 54
2073 Bridget Lancashire Female 3 FOPEN 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 00:45:44 54 00:45:34 52
2028 Hayley Simpson Female 4 FOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:45:54 55 00:45:52 56
342 Rob Skelton Male 52 M45+ 6 00:45:56 56 00:45:50 55
132 Gavin Bannister Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:46:03 57 00:45:54 57
410 Jessica Cope Female 5 FOPEN 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:46:08 58 00:46:04 58
391 Anthony Evans Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:46:11 59 00:46:08 59
382 Chris Hurley Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:46:22 60 00:46:14 60
140 Guy Riddell Male 56 M40+ 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:38 61 00:46:32 61
363 Joseph Gurman Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:46:42 62 00:46:36 62
305 Daniel Bland Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:46:52 63 00:46:49 63
95 Matt Thomasson Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:47:01 64 00:46:58 64
450 Emma Finney Female 6 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:47:10 65 00:47:09 65
2051 Hayley Lloyd-Henry Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:47:21 66 00:47:15 66
441 Paul Simpson Male 60 M40+ 15 00:47:27 67 00:47:22 69
154 Carney Catherine Female 8 F45+ 1 00:47:28 68 00:47:20 68
228 Elaine Wong Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:47:31 69 00:47:18 67
183 Ian Crutchley Male 61 MOPEN 35 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:47 70 00:47:41 70
86 Andy Price Male 62 M45+ 7 00:47:49 71 00:47:45 71
2066 Matthew Clawson Male 63 MOPEN 36 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:47:56 72 00:47:51 73
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 64 M55+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:48:00 73 00:47:51 74
315 Edward Mills Male 65 M40+ 16 00:48:09 74 00:48:02 76
88 Stephen Lee Male 66 M45+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:10 75 00:48:01 75
447 Steven Heap Male 67 M40+ 17 00:48:14 76 00:47:48 72
67 Richard Wilson Male 68 M45+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:33 77 00:48:22 77
400 Roy Parkinson Male 69 M50+ 3 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:48:35 78 00:48:23 78
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 10 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:49 79 00:48:45 80
330 James Fairfield Male 70 M45+ 10 00:48:53 80 00:48:49 83
250 John Felton Male 71 M50+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:48:54 81 00:48:44 79
42 Tony Barras Male 72 M40+ 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:55 82 00:48:48 81
300 Kirsty White Female 11 F45+ 2 00:48:57 83 00:48:49 82
253 Nick Langridge Male 73 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:49:00 84 00:48:55 84
287 James Myatt Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:49:06 85 00:49:00 85
78 Mike Mason Male 75 M50+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:09 86 00:49:01 86
2034 Michael Connaughton Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:49:25 87 00:49:16 88
428 Daryl Jones Male 77 M40+ 19 00:49:28 88 00:49:03 87
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 12 F55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:49:40 89 00:49:39 92
254 Greg Gyves Male 78 MOPEN 39 00:49:44 90 00:49:39 91
133 Shaun Mason Male 79 M40+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:45 91 00:49:37 90
418 Ian Leonard Male 80 M45+ 11 00:49:50 92 00:49:39 93
205 Matthew Hill Male 81 MOPEN 40 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:49:53 93 00:49:41 94
14 Steven Pleasant Male 82 M50+ 6 00:49:56 94 00:49:34 89
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 83 M40+ 21 00:49:58 95 00:49:49 97
40 Jonathan Charles Male 84 MOPEN 41 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:59 96 00:49:50 98
174 Anna Reeves Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:50:02 97 00:49:47 96
2046 Gareth Chadwick Male 85 M45+ 12 00:50:06 98 00:49:47 95
2013 Katherine Barker Female 14 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:06 99 00:49:53 99
239 Adam Ford Male 86 M40+ 22 00:50:10 100 00:50:02 100