Showing 1 to 100 of 539 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:15:28 1 01:15:28 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:15:39 2 01:15:39 2
3200 Nick Leigh Male 3 M40+ 2 01:16:28 3 01:16:28 3
445 Joseph Hudak Male 4 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:18:12 4 01:18:12 4
3199 Samuel Palmer Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:18:42 5 01:18:42 5
409 David Marsh Male 6 MOPEN 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:20:41 6 01:20:41 6
3146 Craig Vernon Male 7 MOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 01:22:50 7 01:22:50 7
44 Mark Collier Male 8 M40+ 3 01:23:18 8 01:23:18 8
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 9 M40+ 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:23:44 9 01:23:44 9
306 Gavin Browne Male 10 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:24:04 10 01:24:04 10
440 Steve Knowles Male 11 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:24:12 11 01:24:12 11
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 12 MOPEN 7 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:25:03 12 01:25:03 12
57 Tim Campbell Male 13 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:25:19 13 01:25:19 13
263 Tony Potts Male 14 M40+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:25:44 14 01:25:44 14
216 James Blackmore Male 15 M40+ 7 01:26:03 15 01:26:03 15
3117 Josh Barnes Male 16 MOPEN 8 01:26:29 16 01:26:29 17
3168 Craig Leith Male 17 M50+ 1 Glossopdale Harriers 01:26:31 17 01:26:29 16
255 Robin Horner Male 18 MOPEN 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:26:36 18 01:26:36 18
449 Kieren De Ath Male 19 MOPEN 10 01:27:29 19 01:27:29 19
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 01:27:34 20 01:27:34 20
374 Chris Jackson Male 20 MOPEN 11 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:40 21 01:27:40 21
3202 Phil Beard Male 21 MOPEN 12 01:27:55 22 01:27:53 22
389 Paul Savage Male 22 M40+ 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:28:29 23 01:28:29 23
354 Daniel Oldham Male 23 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:28:32 24 01:28:32 24
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 24 MOPEN 13 01:28:35 25 01:28:35 25
381 Ashley Buckley Male 25 MOPEN 14 01:28:42 26 01:28:42 26
24 Chris Phillips Male 26 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:29:03 27 01:29:03 27
383 James Kok Shun Male 27 MOPEN 15 01:29:18 28 01:29:18 28
376 Gareth Chew Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:29:25 29 01:29:25 29
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 29 MOPEN 17 01:29:34 30 01:29:34 30
108 Aiden Moyles Male 30 MOPEN 18 01:29:43 31 01:29:43 31
3159 John Mann Male 31 M40+ 10 01:30:28 32 01:30:27 32
444 Dennis Thomas Male 32 M40+ 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:30:34 33 01:30:33 33
3057 Andrew Harding Male 33 M40+ 12 01:30:42 34 01:30:42 35
3111 Nathan Ball Male 34 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:30:47 35 01:30:46 36
3065 Anthony Wood Male 35 MOPEN 20 01:31:03 36 01:30:35 34
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 36 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:31:07 37 01:31:07 38
3194 Tony Muir Male 37 M40+ 13 Oldham & Royton Harriers 01:31:11 38 01:31:11 39
430 Riley Richardson Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:31:14 39 01:30:55 37
413 Shaun Chambers Male 39 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:21 40 01:31:16 40
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 01:31:33 41 01:31:33 41
224 Nigel Holmes Male 40 M45+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:31:48 42 01:31:48 42
316 Joe Cleverley Male 41 MOPEN 22 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:50 43 01:31:50 43
454 Stu Nock Male 42 MOPEN 23 START2JOG 01:31:55 44 01:31:55 44
237 Stephen Page Male 43 MOPEN 24 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:32:15 45 01:32:15 45
3090 Daniel Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 25 01:32:50 46 01:32:37 46
302 Peter Whelan Male 45 M40+ 14 01:32:56 47 01:32:55 47
223 Steven Higginson Male 46 MOPEN 26 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:33:03 48 01:32:58 48
295 Sean Doran Male 47 MOPEN 27 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:33:13 49 01:33:13 49
326 Nick Livingstone Male 48 MOPEN 28 01:33:20 50 01:33:20 50
97 Robert Murphy Male 49 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:33:34 51 01:33:34 51
269 Shaun Jackson Male 50 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:33:38 52 01:33:38 52
3101 Dillon Bezzina Male 51 MOPEN 29 01:33:38 53 01:33:38 53
166 Stephen Ellison Male 52 M40+ 15 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 01:33:45 54 01:33:45 54
450 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:33:49 55 01:33:49 55
3173 Paul Maskell Male 53 M45+ 6 01:34:42 56 01:34:37 57
7 Holger Rothe Male 54 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:34:42 57 01:34:42 59
154 Carney Catherine Female 4 F45+ 1 01:34:48 58 01:34:31 56
428 Daryl Jones Male 55 M40+ 16 01:34:54 59 01:34:41 58
54 Nathan Lee Male 56 M55+ 3 01:35:38 60 01:35:36 60
264 Michael Wilcox Male 57 MOPEN 30 01:36:04 61 01:35:52 61
3056 Rick Thompstone Male 58 M40+ 17 01:36:21 62 01:36:20 62
3116 Tom Davies Male 59 MOPEN 31 01:36:28 63 01:36:24 63
3139 James Woodcock Male 60 MOPEN 32 Stockport Harriers & Athletic 01:36:33 64 01:36:33 65
132 Gavin Bannister Male 61 MOPEN 33 01:36:35 65 01:36:35 66
342 Rob Skelton Male 62 M45+ 7 01:36:47 66 01:36:36 67
410 Jessica Cope Female 5 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 01:36:48 67 01:36:48 68
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 63 MOPEN 34 01:36:55 68 01:36:55 69
3151 Kayne Bacon Male 64 MOPEN 35 01:36:57 69 01:36:29 64
305 Daniel Bland Male 65 MOPEN 36 01:37:20 70 01:37:20 70
3127 david horsler Male 66 M60+ 1 01:37:36 71 01:37:27 71
42 Tony Barras Male 67 M40+ 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:37:43 72 01:37:33 72
382 Chris Hurley Male 68 MOPEN 37 01:37:54 73 01:37:49 74
3102 Lydia BRIGGS Female 6 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:38:08 74 01:37:41 73
85 Liam Mellon Male 69 MOPEN 38 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:38:26 75 01:38:19 75
3114 Joe Yang Male 70 M40+ 19 Manchester Frontrunners 01:38:27 76 01:38:21 76
153 Damian Jones Male 71 MOPEN 39 01:38:46 77 01:38:44 78
3085 Philip Jones Male 72 MOPEN 40 01:38:51 78 01:38:43 77
447 Steven Heap Male 73 M40+ 20 01:38:59 79 01:38:52 79
3152 Owen Mills Male 74 MOPEN 41 01:39:13 80 01:39:04 80
71 James Campbell Male 75 M40+ 21 01:39:17 81 01:39:15 81
140 Guy Riddell Male 76 M40+ 22 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:39:20 82 01:39:18 82
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 77 M40+ 23 01:39:39 83 01:39:35 84
3040 Chris Allen Male 78 M45+ 8 Scarborough AC 01:39:53 84 01:39:50 86
441 Paul Simpson Male 79 M40+ 24 01:40:04 85 01:39:48 85
3107 Andy Piercy Male 80 MOPEN 42 01:40:06 86 01:39:20 83
78 Mike Mason Male 81 M50+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:40:15 87 01:39:55 87
250 John Felton Male 82 M50+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:40:16 88 01:40:16 89
95 Matt Thomasson Male 83 MOPEN 43 01:40:26 89 01:40:14 88
88 Stephen Lee Male 84 M45+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:40:32 90 01:40:29 92
3198 Conor Gould Male 85 MOPEN 44 01:40:37 91 01:40:21 90
3060 Tom Elliott Male 86 MOPEN 45 01:40:42 92 01:40:31 93
89 Patrick Wadsworth Male 87 M55+ 4 SANDHURST JOGGERS 01:41:01 93 01:40:50 95
3109 Jake Murray Male 88 MOPEN 46 01:41:11 94 01:40:26 91
86 Andy Price Male 89 M45+ 10 01:41:21 95 01:41:18 97
3066 Stephanie Mallett Female 7 F35+ 3 01:41:28 96 01:40:53 96
3181 Anne Williams Female 8 F45+ 2 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:41:32 97 01:40:44 94
3157 Mike Lunn Male 90 M40+ 25 01:41:40 98 01:41:30 98
268 Craig Partridge Male 91 M50+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:41:47 99 01:41:43 100
58 Helen Gregory Female 9 F45+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:42:03 100 01:41:52 101