Showing 201 to 300 of 539 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3169 Melissa Wilkinson Female 28 FOPEN 8 01:52:23 201 01:51:59 204
3093 Martin Formby Male 174 M50+ 16 01:52:25 202 01:51:43 202
64 Simon Brereton Male 175 M45+ 29 01:52:26 203 01:51:30 196
3155 Amanda Callan Female 29 F35+ 6 Radcliffe AC 01:52:27 204 01:51:12 192
3118 Paul Atherton Male 176 MOPEN 73 01:52:37 205 01:52:06 206
408 Scott Sheppard Male 177 MOPEN 74 01:52:44 206 01:51:40 199
406 James Whalley Male 178 M45+ 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:52:45 207 01:52:07 207
367 Dave Browning Male 179 MOPEN 75 01:52:55 208 01:52:02 205
3089 Ruth Martin Female 30 FOPEN 9 01:53:41 209 01:53:31 213
68 Matthew Gibbins Male 180 M40+ 44 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:53:47 210 01:53:20 212
3140 James Giles Male 181 MOPEN 76 01:53:49 211 01:52:52 209
327 Iain Campbell Male 182 MOPEN 77 01:54:00 212 01:53:03 210
178 Gary Jamson Male 183 M45+ 31 01:54:03 213 01:53:50 215
3186 Rhys Jacob Male 184 M40+ 45 01:54:14 214 01:53:58 217
226 Annie Hirsch Female 31 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:54:22 215 01:54:15 220
25 Joseph Carroll Male 185 M40+ 46 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:54:23 216 01:54:00 218
3138 Martin O Malley Male 186 MOPEN 78 01:54:26 217 01:54:13 219
52 Katie Lewis Female 32 F40+ 8 01:54:27 218 01:53:34 214
298 Mark Hanlon Male 187 M40+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:54:31 219 01:54:16 221
300 Kirsty White Female 33 F45+ 5 01:54:32 220 01:54:23 224
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 34 F35+ 7 01:54:34 221 01:54:17 222
197 Steven Woodbridge Male 188 MOPEN 79 01:54:40 222 01:54:34 228
206 Graham Liu Male 189 M50+ 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:54:42 223 01:54:39 231
233 Richard Massey Male 190 MOPEN 80 01:54:46 224 01:54:22 223
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 35 F40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:54:58 225 01:54:38 229
259 Anthony Jones Male 191 M40+ 48 01:55:03 226 01:54:43 232
3164 Mark Lester Male 192 M40+ 49 01:55:06 227 01:54:55 234
191 Michael Brown Male 193 M45+ 32 01:55:06 228 01:53:12 211
283 William Allwood Male 194 M45+ 33 01:55:09 229 01:54:55 235
198 Mike Corbett Male 195 MOPEN 81 01:55:16 230 01:55:08 238
3064 Holly Madden Female 36 FOPEN 10 01:55:17 231 01:54:38 230
3124 matthew williams Male 196 MOPEN 82 01:55:18 232 01:54:25 226
3163 Tom Allaby Male 197 MOPEN 83 01:55:18 233 01:55:01 237
422 Craig Speakman Male 198 M45+ 34 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:55:19 234 01:54:23 225
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 37 F50+ 3 01:55:22 235 01:54:59 236
244 Donna Gardner Female 38 F35+ 8 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:55:25 236 01:55:14 239
245 Mark Beard Male 199 M40+ 50 01:55:25 237 01:55:14 240
337 Michael Hodson Male 200 MOPEN 84 01:55:26 238 01:53:55 216
274 Andrew Kinder Male 201 M40+ 51 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:55:32 239 01:54:28 227
377 Martin Baines Male 202 M50+ 18 01:55:54 240 01:54:53 233
210 Dale Baker Male 203 MOPEN 85 01:56:07 241 01:56:02 244
438 Mark Bousie Male 204 M40+ 52 01:56:11 242 01:56:05 246
402 Daniel Mycock Male 205 MOPEN 86 01:56:14 243 01:56:08 248
3103 David Braybrooke Male 206 M40+ 53 01:56:20 244 01:55:59 243
205 Matthew Hill Male 207 MOPEN 87 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:56:20 245 01:56:06 247
3170 Steve Wilkinson Male 208 M55+ 10 01:56:26 246 01:56:02 245
196 Richard Walker Male 209 M45+ 35 01:56:27 247 01:56:22 251
215 Jim Schofield Male 210 M50+ 19 01:56:39 248 01:56:22 250
405 Steve Fairclough Male 211 M50+ 20 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:56:40 249 01:55:52 241
359 Patrick Melvin Male 212 M45+ 36 01:56:40 250 01:55:55 242
404 Mark Fitton Male 213 M50+ 21 01:56:44 251 01:56:36 255
164 Jack Homer Male 214 MOPEN 88 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:56:53 252 01:56:24 252
312 James Barlow Male 215 MOPEN 89 01:56:59 253 01:56:47 256
15 Joseph Sate Male 216 M65+ 3 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:57:02 254 01:56:11 249
20 Chris Toyne Male 217 M50+ 22 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & AC 01:57:06 255 01:56:35 254
434 Craig Banks Male 218 MOPEN 90 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:57:06 256 01:56:59 259
236 Steven Mycock Male 219 MOPEN 91 01:57:19 257 01:57:00 260
3026 Alan Brown Male 220 M40+ 54 01:57:19 258 01:57:03 261
3000 Lee Hadden Male 221 M45+ 37 01:57:22 259 01:56:52 257
3063 Joe Lanigan Smith Male 222 MOPEN 92 01:57:22 260 01:57:11 262
3075 Hannah Lonsdale Female 39 F35+ 9 01:57:23 261 01:56:53 258
247 Frank Rogers Male 223 M45+ 38 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:57:25 262 01:57:19 264
28 Steve Bates Male 224 M60+ 4 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:57:34 263 01:56:31 253
299 Yana Anderton Female 40 F40+ 10 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:57:38 264 01:57:29 271
168 Michael Warren Male 225 M45+ 39 01:57:39 265 01:57:33 272
392 David Wyatt Male 226 M45+ 40 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 01:57:40 266 01:57:25 268
3203 Pete Obrien Male 227 M55+ 11 01:57:58 267 01:57:26 270
421 Trudy Melvin Female 41 F45+ 6 01:58:04 268 01:57:18 263
119 Alan Harrison Male 228 M45+ 41 01:58:06 269 01:57:58 274
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 42 F40+ 11 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:58:10 270 01:57:23 267
231 Britta Werner Female 43 F40+ 12 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:58:10 271 01:57:23 266
171 Michael Ashton Male 229 M45+ 42 01:58:11 272 01:57:46 273
192 Paul Donnelly Male 230 M50+ 23 01:58:40 273 01:57:22 265
3162 Martin Wright Male 231 MOPEN 93 01:58:46 274 01:57:26 269
3010 Wendy Mcmahon Female 44 F35+ 10 Glossopdale Harriers 01:58:50 275 01:58:43 280
328 Paul Neal Male 232 M50+ 24 01:59:00 276 01:58:38 278
285 Paul Cowell Male 233 M45+ 43 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:59:15 277 01:58:24 276
3018 Joanne Foster Female 45 F40+ 13 01:59:19 278 01:58:00 275
343 Gill Barber Female 46 F55+ 3 01:59:28 279 01:58:39 279
394 Nigel Harrison Male 234 M50+ 25 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:59:30 280 01:58:47 281
3188 Matthew Wood Male 235 M60+ 5 Sandbach Striders 01:59:32 281 01:59:19 286
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 47 F55+ 4 LINLITHGOW AC 01:59:38 282 01:59:32 291
3004 David Frith Male 236 M50+ 26 01:59:42 283 01:59:04 283
3166 Emily Davies Female 48 FOPEN 11 01:59:43 284 01:59:19 287
3003 Colin Edwards Male 237 M55+ 12 Mossley AFC Running Club 01:59:46 285 01:59:04 284
3020 Simon Rushton Male 238 M50+ 27 Marple Runners 01:59:57 286 01:58:35 277
325 Rebecca Neal Female 49 FOPEN 12 02:00:02 287 01:59:40 293
324 John Lambe Male 239 M55+ 13 02:00:03 288 01:59:40 292
137 Mark Oliver Male 240 M50+ 28 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 02:00:08 289 01:59:47 294
208 Paul Frost Male 241 M50+ 29 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:00:10 290 01:59:03 282
219 Pete Lees Male 242 M50+ 30 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 02:00:11 291 01:59:26 290
437 Paul Ellison Male 243 M45+ 44 02:00:16 292 02:00:15 300
9 Marcus Gaede Male 244 M50+ 31 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 02:00:16 293 02:00:01 297
72 Emma Marsh Female 50 F35+ 11 02:00:17 294 01:59:23 289
273 Alan Jones Male 245 MOPEN 94 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:00:20 295 01:59:11 285
3184 Glyn Davies Male 246 M60+ 6 Swinton Running Club 02:00:33 296 02:00:13 299
364 James Corrigan Male 247 M40+ 55 BELLE VUE RACERS 02:00:43 297 02:00:10 298
365 Sean Vickers Male 248 M40+ 56 02:00:46 298 01:59:20 288
60 Phil Corker Male 249 M50+ 32 02:00:48 299 01:59:57 296
6 Bodo Matthes Male 250 M50+ 33 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 02:01:18 300 01:59:48 295