Showing 1 to 100 of 539 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:15:28 1 01:15:28 1
3001 Sam Adams Male 273 MOPEN 102 02:06:18 334 02:04:52 329
203 Stephen Adams Male 335 M45+ 61 02:29:05 483 02:27:38 481
101 Deepak Aggarwal Male 149 M45+ 24 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:49:25 173 01:48:34 168
104 Vijay Aggarwal Male 261 M40+ 59 02:03:46 317 02:02:55 316
116 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 329 M50+ 42 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:24:57 464 02:23:22 456
3038 Amanda Ali Female 112 F45+ 22 02:19:36 433 02:18:25 436
3163 Tom Allaby Male 197 MOPEN 83 01:55:18 233 01:55:01 237
3040 Chris Allen Male 78 M45+ 8 Scarborough AC 01:39:53 84 01:39:50 86
283 William Allwood Male 194 M45+ 33 01:55:09 229 01:54:55 235
3062 Louise Ambler Female 21 FOPEN 6 01:47:35 153 01:47:21 157
299 Yana Anderton Female 40 F40+ 10 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:57:38 264 01:57:29 271
163 Karen Andrew Female 172 F50+ 15 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:41:08 519 02:39:47 517
3090 Daniel Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 25 01:32:50 46 01:32:37 46
171 Michael Ashton Male 229 M45+ 42 01:58:11 272 01:57:46 273
332 Michael Ashworth Male 315 MOPEN 111 02:16:03 420 02:15:04 418
3118 Paul Atherton Male 176 MOPEN 73 01:52:37 205 01:52:06 206
3 Neil Atherton Male 345 M55+ 28 NORTHERN VETS 02:39:09 510 02:37:32 509
3151 Kayne Bacon Male 64 MOPEN 35 01:36:57 69 01:36:29 64
321 Andrea Bailey Female 159 F40+ 36 02:32:47 496 02:30:56 493
284 Jacqui Baines Female 13 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:44:05 123 01:43:46 124
377 Martin Baines Male 202 M50+ 18 01:55:54 240 01:54:53 233
210 Dale Baker Male 203 MOPEN 85 01:56:07 241 01:56:02 244
3111 Nathan Ball Male 34 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:30:47 35 01:30:46 36
434 Craig Banks Male 218 MOPEN 90 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:57:06 256 01:56:59 259
132 Gavin Bannister Male 61 MOPEN 33 01:36:35 65 01:36:35 66
343 Gill Barber Female 46 F55+ 3 01:59:28 279 01:58:39 279
276 Jade Bardsley Female 66 FOPEN 17 02:07:05 347 02:05:52 346
3142 Olivia Barlow Female 20 FOPEN 5 01:47:13 152 01:46:58 153
312 James Barlow Male 215 MOPEN 89 01:56:59 253 01:56:47 256
75 Jenn Barlow Female 149 F60+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 02:29:23 484 02:28:46 484
3117 Josh Barnes Male 16 MOPEN 8 01:26:29 16 01:26:29 17
448 Rachel Barnes Female 57 FOPEN 13 02:03:58 318 02:03:45 320
42 Tony Barras Male 67 M40+ 18 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:37:43 72 01:37:33 72
38 Debbie Barras Female 101 FOPEN 25 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:14:40 409 02:13:05 405
145 Andy Bate Male 127 MOPEN 58 01:46:36 145 01:46:27 149
3083 Jordan Bateman Male 256 MOPEN 96 02:03:00 311 02:01:15 307
3177 Sarah Bateman Female 128 FOPEN 31 Fylde Coast Running 02:24:26 456 02:24:20 466
28 Steve Bates Male 224 M60+ 4 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:57:34 263 01:56:31 253
43 Paul Bates Male 309 M40+ 70 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 02:14:41 410 02:13:39 408
3202 Phil Beard Male 21 MOPEN 12 01:27:55 22 01:27:53 22
245 Mark Beard Male 199 M40+ 50 01:55:25 237 01:55:14 240
424 Stephen Beardmore Male 266 M55+ 17 02:05:06 324 02:04:38 327
62 Giles Bennett Male 321 M45+ 58 02:18:33 431 02:17:26 429
4 Annette Bethge Female 52 F45+ 7 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 02:01:51 303 02:00:23 301
3101 Dillon Bezzina Male 51 MOPEN 29 01:33:38 53 01:33:38 53
352 Kath Biddle Female 72 F45+ 12 02:08:43 358 02:07:03 355
3011 Pamela Binns Female 121 F70+ 1 Fylde Coast Running 02:23:42 449 02:22:26 450
258 Nick Birchall Male 141 M40+ 37 01:48:17 164 01:47:16 155
249 Michelle Bird Female 108 FOPEN 27 02:17:26 425 02:17:13 428
136 Lee Birmingham Male 260 M45+ 45 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 02:03:35 316 02:02:41 313
3174 phillip bishop Male 281 M40+ 64 02:06:56 344 02:06:47 352
216 James Blackmore Male 15 M40+ 7 01:26:03 15 01:26:03 15
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 139 MOPEN 64 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:48:12 162 01:47:39 162
305 Daniel Bland Male 65 MOPEN 36 01:37:20 70 01:37:20 70
131 Terry Bostock Male 299 M65+ 8 02:11:22 385 02:11:09 388
65 Jenny Bottomley Female 134 F35+ 28 02:24:37 462 02:22:53 454
438 Mark Bousie Male 204 M40+ 52 01:56:11 242 01:56:05 246
304 Stephanie Boyle Female 123 F45+ 24 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 02:23:49 451 02:22:28 451
3175 Simon Brammer Male 112 M40+ 30 01:44:16 125 01:43:29 121
297 Stuart Brawls Male 269 MOPEN 100 02:05:19 329 02:05:02 331
3103 David Braybrooke Male 206 M40+ 53 01:56:20 244 01:55:59 243
64 Simon Brereton Male 175 M45+ 29 01:52:26 203 01:51:30 196
146 Pamela Brereton Female 106 F50+ 9 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:17:01 422 02:15:40 422
182 Liz Brierley Female 87 FOPEN 22 02:11:53 386 02:10:53 387
3102 Lydia BRIGGS Female 6 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:38:08 74 01:37:41 73
279 Clive Briscoe Male 100 M55+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:42:48 111 01:42:24 109
3023 Susan Brocklehurst Female 165 F45+ 33 Start2Jog 02:39:02 509 02:37:15 508
191 Michael Brown Male 193 M45+ 32 01:55:06 228 01:53:12 211
3026 Alan Brown Male 220 M40+ 54 01:57:19 258 01:57:03 261
175 Chris Brown Male 334 MOPEN 116 02:28:19 482 02:28:01 483
3016 Philip Brown Male 343 MOPEN 119 02:37:33 505 02:35:45 502
306 Gavin Browne Male 10 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:24:04 10 01:24:04 10
367 Dave Browning Male 179 MOPEN 75 01:52:55 208 01:52:02 205
381 Ashley Buckley Male 25 MOPEN 14 01:28:42 26 01:28:42 26
429 Steve Bullows Male 348 M65+ 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:44:22 523 02:43:17 523
378 Sarah Bulman Female 96 F45+ 17 02:12:58 400 02:11:46 391
369 Dominique Burney Female 184 FOPEN 39 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 02:54:49 533 02:53:35 531
105 Stephanie Caldwell Female 93 F65+ 1 PRESTWICH A.C. 02:12:29 396 02:11:55 394
3155 Amanda Callan Female 29 F35+ 6 Radcliffe AC 01:52:27 204 01:51:12 192
57 Tim Campbell Male 13 M40+ 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:25:19 13 01:25:19 13
71 James Campbell Male 75 M40+ 21 01:39:17 81 01:39:15 81
327 Iain Campbell Male 182 MOPEN 77 01:54:00 212 01:53:03 210
3092 Jamie Cannon Male 318 M40+ 72 02:17:42 427 02:15:51 423
411 Stephen Carr Male 263 M40+ 60 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 02:04:12 320 02:03:12 318
94 Craig Carr Male 340 M45+ 62 02:33:53 500 02:32:46 499
25 Joseph Carroll Male 185 M40+ 46 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:54:23 216 01:54:00 218
154 Carney Catherine Female 4 F45+ 1 01:34:48 58 01:34:31 56
413 Shaun Chambers Male 39 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:21 40 01:31:16 40
40 Jonathan Charles Male 116 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:44:34 129 01:44:16 128
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 170 M45+ 27 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:51:56 197 01:51:36 198
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 01:31:33 41 01:31:33 41
376 Gareth Chew Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:29:25 29 01:29:25 29
214 Thomas Clarke Male 169 M45+ 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:51:53 196 01:51:41 200
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 65 FOPEN 16 02:07:02 346 02:05:49 345
316 Joe Cleverley Male 41 MOPEN 22 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:50 43 01:31:50 43
44 Mark Collier Male 8 M40+ 3 01:23:18 8 01:23:18 8
3049 Helen Collier Female 89 F35+ 19 02:12:14 391 02:11:53 393
3201 Amanda Collinge Female 105 F40+ 21 02:15:56 418 02:14:28 412
12 John Consterdine Male 336 M55+ 27 PRESTWICH A.C. 02:29:58 489 02:29:13 487