Showing 1 to 100 of 317 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 02:59:12 1 02:59:11 1
7 Gwyn Owen Male 2 MV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:20:36 2 03:20:34 2
110 Barnaby Day Male 3 MOPEN 2 KENT AC 03:25:30 3 03:25:27 3
267 Ben Mcgeown Male 4 MOPEN 3 03:25:30 4 03:25:27 4
2 Michael Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 SALOMON UK 03:28:22 5 03:28:21 5
4 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALOMON UK 03:29:49 6 03:29:46 6
3 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 FV40 1 03:30:49 7 03:30:45 7
9 Alun Thomas Male 6 MOPEN 5 DERBY AC 03:36:04 8 03:36:02 8
381 Andrew Stephens Male 7 MV40 2 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 03:38:24 9 03:38:19 9
10 Jonathan Kettle Male 8 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 03:39:19 10 03:39:18 10
413 Mark Walker Male 9 MV40 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 03:40:03 11 03:40:00 11
285 Dylan Moxon Male 10 MV40 5 03:44:19 12 03:44:10 12
53 Tim Budd Male 11 MOPEN 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 03:46:17 13 03:46:14 13
135 Glyn Fletcher Male 12 MV50 1 MALDWYN H 03:46:27 14 03:46:21 14
40 Jamie Bird Male 13 MV50 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:46:33 15 03:46:29 15
102 Barry Davies Male 14 MV40 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 03:46:46 16 03:46:41 16
151 Martin Gore Male 15 MOPEN 7 03:47:08 17 03:47:00 18
412 Anthony Waddington Male 16 MV40 7 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 03:47:29 18 03:46:56 17
120 Sean Duvall Male 17 MOPEN 8 EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 03:47:52 19 03:47:49 19
341 Chris Reynolds Male 18 MV40 8 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:48:12 20 03:48:08 20
324 Dave Powell Male 19 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 03:50:07 21 03:50:03 21
184 Matthew Heywood Male 20 MV40 9 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 03:50:23 22 03:50:16 22
342 Paul Reynolds Male 21 MV40 10 03:50:57 23 03:50:47 23
384 Ivar Strandenes Male 22 MOPEN 9 03:51:14 24 03:51:10 24
180 Robin Heathcote Male 23 MOPEN 10 03:51:21 25 03:51:17 25
146 Ian Goatman Male 24 MV40 11 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:51:44 26 03:51:40 26
283 Jonathan Mould Male 25 MOPEN 11 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 03:52:05 27 03:51:58 27
434 Andrew Wilson Male 26 MV40 12 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 03:52:38 28 03:52:28 28
61 Mark Byrne Male 27 MV40 13 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 03:53:31 29 03:53:28 29
430 Ioan Williams Male 28 MOPEN 12 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 03:53:50 30 03:53:36 30
441 Anton Wouters Male 29 MV40 14 03:54:22 31 03:54:18 31
46 Andrew Bowen Male 30 MV40 15 03:55:56 32 03:55:53 32
268 Alice Mcgushin Female 3 FOPEN 2 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 03:56:11 33 03:56:07 33
421 Tom Weller Male 31 MV40 16 EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 03:56:14 34 03:56:11 34
32 Ben Beaumont Male 32 MOPEN 13 MERCIA FELL RC 03:56:15 35 03:56:12 35
158 Matt Gresty Male 33 MV40 17 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 03:56:15 36 03:56:12 36
29 Peter Barraclough Male 34 MV40 18 BACE FITNESS 03:59:48 37 03:58:31 37
418 Paul Watts Male 35 MV50 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:59:49 38 03:58:31 38
128 Mike Evans Male 36 MV40 19 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 03:59:51 39 03:59:40 39
174 Mark Harriott Male 37 MV40 20 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 04:00:22 40 04:00:17 40
67 Jamie Cattle Male 38 MV40 21 TAFF ELY TRI 04:00:38 41 04:00:29 41
230 Jenny Laing Female 4 FOPEN 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 04:00:49 42 04:00:45 42
409 Alexander Veasey Male 39 MOPEN 14 TEAMARAF 04:01:08 43 04:00:53 44
198 Lenny Hughes Male 40 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 04:01:39 44 04:01:34 45
56 Mike Burke Male 41 MV50 5 RUNFURTHER 04:01:55 45 04:00:50 43
362 Lee Rudd Male 42 MV40 22 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 04:02:07 46 04:01:51 46
215 Gareth Jones Male 43 MOPEN 15 04:02:17 47 04:01:56 47
228 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 44 MV50 6 04:02:41 48 04:02:39 48
186 Darren Hill Male 45 MV40 23 04:05:13 49 04:04:54 49
346 Luke Richards Male 46 MV40 24 04:05:54 50 04:05:52 50
422 Charlie Whipp Male 47 MOPEN 16 MANX FELL RUNNERS 04:08:33 51 04:08:29 51
286 Mark Murphy Male 48 MOPEN 17 MANX FELL RUNNERS 04:09:10 52 04:09:06 52
351 David Roberts Male 49 MV40 25 04:11:02 53 04:10:45 53
99 Suzy Cumming Female 5 FV40 2 04:12:18 54 04:12:12 54
390 Jules Taylor Male 50 MV50 7 04:13:15 55 04:13:05 55
97 Michael Coyne Male 51 MV40 26 04:14:18 56 04:14:10 59
109 Patrick Dawson Male 52 MOPEN 18 04:14:27 57 04:13:32 56
133 Rob Fenwick Male 53 MOPEN 19 04:14:35 58 04:14:00 57
59 David Buse Male 54 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 04:14:38 59 04:14:05 58
27 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 04:15:10 60 04:15:02 61
85 Malcolm Collins Male 55 MV40 27 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 04:15:33 61 04:14:57 60
57 Alec Burns Male 56 MOPEN 21 04:17:27 62 04:17:25 62
60 Kent Butcher Male 57 MV40 28 DESFORD STRIDERS 04:17:53 63 04:17:47 63
365 Rob Salt Male 58 MV50 8 04:19:02 64 04:18:46 66
96 Clare Cox Female 7 FV40 4 WELSHPOOL 04:19:03 65 04:18:38 65
359 Daniel Rodrigues Male 59 MOPEN 22 04:19:35 66 04:18:26 64
113 James Dowdall Male 60 MOPEN 23 MERCIA FELL RC 04:19:53 67 04:19:42 69
306 David Parkin Male 61 MV40 29 04:20:09 68 04:19:54 70
259 Dave Mawer Male 62 MV40 30 04:20:11 69 04:19:57 71
379 Simon Statman Male 63 MV40 31 04:20:15 70 04:19:41 67
290 Nakisa Nezamabadi Female 8 FOPEN 4 04:20:15 71 04:19:42 68
253 Eluned Malone Female 9 FOPEN 5 04:20:33 72 04:20:23 72
399 Rosie Thomas Female 10 FOPEN 6 04:21:16 73 04:21:00 74
217 Menna Jones Female 11 FV40 5 BETSI RUNAWAYS 04:21:29 74 04:20:37 73
354 Peter Roberts Male 64 MV50 9 04:21:33 75 04:21:16 75
129 Owen Evans Male 65 MOPEN 24 PRESTATYN RC 04:21:34 76 04:21:28 76
353 Iona Roberts Female 12 FV40 6 04:21:43 77 04:21:35 77
296 Jonny Oliver Male 66 MV40 32 04:22:03 78 04:21:54 78
173 Christopher Harness Male 67 MV40 33 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 04:22:48 79 04:22:03 79
17 Daniel Alexander Male 68 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 04:24:15 80 04:24:07 81
310 Mark Pedder Male 69 MV40 34 DUNSTABLE RRC 04:24:47 81 04:23:56 80
127 Menna Evans Female 13 FOPEN 7 04:25:16 82 04:25:11 82
82 Darren Coggins Male 70 MV50 10 04:26:07 83 04:25:42 83
360 Jade Rolfe Male 71 MV40 35 TRAIL WARRIORS 04:27:16 84 04:26:41 85
50 Fay Bromilow Female 14 FV40 7 TRAIL WARRIORS 04:27:17 85 04:26:41 84
92 Keith Cooper Male 72 MV40 36 04:28:28 86 04:28:22 87
31 Nicholas Bayliss Male 73 MV40 37 04:28:32 87 04:28:05 86
239 Laura Lelievre Female 15 FOPEN 8 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 04:29:33 88 04:28:48 88
95 Mick Courtney Male 74 MV50 11 DUNSTABLE RRC 04:29:48 89 04:28:56 89
134 Lewis Ferguson Male 75 MOPEN 26 04:29:54 90 04:29:43 92
30 Zoe Barton Female 16 FV40 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 04:30:03 91 04:29:40 91
291 Andrzej Niezborala Male 76 MOPEN 27 04:30:26 92 04:29:17 90
20 Trevor Allport Male 77 MV60 2 MIDLAND MASTERS AC 04:30:29 93 04:30:20 93
424 Sarah Whitehouse Female 17 FOPEN 9 04:30:57 94 04:30:41 94
391 Simon Taylor Male 78 MV40 38 04:32:43 95 04:31:50 95
80 Lynsey Coan Female 18 FOPEN 10 CANICROSS CLWYD 04:33:05 96 04:32:05 96
75 Tom Clark Male 79 MOPEN 28 04:33:32 97 04:33:01 98
74 Jonathan Clark Male 80 MV50 12 WEST 4 HARRIERS 04:33:37 98 04:33:32 99
150 Louise Gordon Female 19 FV40 9 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 04:33:54 99 04:32:41 97
309 Janek Payne Male 81 MOPEN 29 04:34:42 100 04:33:49 100