Showing 1 to 100 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:36:10 1 00:36:10 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:11 2 00:38:11 2
4292 Jake Littlehales Male 3 MOPEN 2 ALIMOSA STATE 00:38:50 3 00:38:50 3
4288 Dave Norman Male 4 MOPEN 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 4 00:39:21 4
4235 Akkeal Chambers Male 5 MOPEN 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:25 5 00:39:25 5
445 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:20 6 00:40:20 6
4106 Mark Bebbington Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:41:24 7 00:41:24 7
409 David Marsh Male 8 MOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:55 8 00:41:55 8
4154 Matthew Latham Male 9 MOPEN 8 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:21 9 00:42:21 9
44 Mark Collier Male 10 M40+ 2 00:42:34 10 00:42:34 10
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:42:41 11 00:42:41 11
440 Steve Knowles Male 11 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:43 12 00:42:43 12
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 12 MOPEN 9 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:46 13 00:42:44 13
306 Gavin Browne Male 13 MOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:03 14 00:43:02 14
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 14 M40+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:21 15 00:43:21 15
4286 Matt Holt Male 15 M40+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:43:26 16 00:43:26 16
449 Kieren De Ath Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:43:28 17 00:43:26 17
255 Robin Horner Male 17 MOPEN 12 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:29 18 00:43:29 18
389 Paul Savage Male 18 M40+ 5 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:31 19 00:43:31 19
108 Aiden Moyles Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:43:33 20 00:43:33 20
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 6 00:43:45 21 00:43:45 21
4174 Dominic Sexton Male 21 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:48 22 00:43:47 22
57 Tim Campbell Male 22 M40+ 7 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:43:53 23 00:43:53 23
263 Tony Potts Male 23 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:59 24 00:43:58 24
4265 Sarah Douglas Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:00 25 00:44:00 25
383 James Kok Shun Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:44:10 26 00:44:09 26
4289 Steve James Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:44:19 27 00:44:14 27
4121 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:30 28 00:44:29 28
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:44:31 29 00:44:30 29
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:44:41 30 00:44:40 30
376 Gareth Chew Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:44:57 31 00:44:57 31
374 Chris Jackson Male 29 MOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:13 32 00:45:12 32
4227 Chase Turner Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:45:16 33 00:45:16 33
4267 Paul Smith Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:45:28 34 00:45:27 34
4278 Tony Muir Male 32 MOPEN 22 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:45:48 35 00:45:48 36
4297 Daniel Bamber Male 33 MOPEN 23 TEAM TRI GURU 00:45:48 36 00:45:46 35
4061 Kirsty Sharp Female 4 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:02 37 00:46:01 38
444 Dennis Thomas Male 34 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:02 38 00:46:00 37
381 Ashley Buckley Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:46:07 39 00:46:07 41
302 Peter Whelan Male 36 M40+ 10 00:46:08 40 00:46:08 42
326 Nick Livingstone Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:46:08 41 00:46:05 40
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 38 M45+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:11 42 00:46:01 39
24 Chris Phillips Male 39 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:20 43 00:46:20 44
354 Daniel Oldham Male 40 M45+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:21 44 00:46:20 43
396 Susie Chesher Female 5 F35+ 1 00:46:23 45 00:46:22 45
4077 Jason Hevingham Male 41 M45+ 4 00:46:24 46 00:46:24 46
316 Joe Cleverley Male 42 MOPEN 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:37 47 00:46:35 48
223 Steven Higginson Male 43 MOPEN 27 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:46 48 00:46:41 49
450 Emma Finney Female 6 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:47 49 00:46:47 50
4114 Jack AUSTIN Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:46:51 50 00:46:27 47
4287 Vic Walsh Male 45 MOPEN 29 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:05 51 00:47:05 53
237 Stephen Page Male 46 MOPEN 30 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:11 52 00:47:01 51
153 Damian Jones Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:47:12 53 00:47:04 52
4291 Michael Geddes Male 48 MOPEN 32 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:47:31 54 00:47:07 54
4255 Patrick Tibke Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:47:35 55 00:47:35 55
4071 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:38 56 00:47:36 56
410 Jessica Cope Female 8 FOPEN 5 TEAM TRI GURU 00:47:44 57 00:47:43 58
166 Stephen Ellison Male 50 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:47:52 58 00:47:52 60
269 Shaun Jackson Male 51 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:47:53 59 00:47:53 61
7 Holger Rothe Male 52 M55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:47:55 60 00:47:52 59
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:47:57 61 00:47:55 62
132 Gavin Bannister Male 54 MOPEN 35 00:47:59 62 00:47:58 63
4113 Mark Woolley Male 55 MOPEN 36 00:48:02 63 00:47:39 57
264 Michael Wilcox Male 56 MOPEN 37 00:48:03 64 00:48:00 64
295 Sean Doran Male 57 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:30 65 00:48:30 65
97 Robert Murphy Male 58 M55+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:47 66 00:48:46 69
382 Chris Hurley Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:48:52 67 00:48:42 68
4057 Lloyd Bevan Male 60 M50+ 2 SERPENTINE R.C. 00:48:57 68 00:48:57 72
363 Joseph Gurman Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:48:59 69 00:48:34 67
4188 Marcin Kozienski Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:49:03 70 00:49:01 73
413 Shaun Chambers Male 63 M50+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:05 71 00:48:54 70
4000 Richard McCalmont Male 64 M45+ 6 00:49:05 72 00:48:54 71
4223 Gabriel Hanifian Male 65 MOPEN 42 CITY OF YORK A.C. 00:49:05 73 00:48:31 66
4275 Matthew Rose Male 66 MOPEN 43 00:49:11 74 00:49:04 74
4239 Christopher Barber Male 67 M45+ 7 00:49:23 75 00:49:18 77
154 Carney Catherine Female 9 F45+ 1 00:49:25 76 00:49:12 75
54 Nathan Lee Male 68 M55+ 3 00:49:29 77 00:49:29 78
430 Riley Richardson Male 69 MOPEN 44 00:49:40 78 00:49:14 76
4294 Sean Stafford Male 70 M50+ 4 00:49:50 79 00:49:50 83
42 Tony Barras Male 71 M40+ 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:57 80 00:49:54 84
4192 Scott Graham Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:50:03 81 00:49:43 80
4263 James Talbot Male 73 MOPEN 46 UK RUNCHAT 00:50:06 82 00:49:54 85
140 Guy Riddell Male 74 M40+ 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:08 83 00:50:08 87
391 Anthony Evans Male 75 MOPEN 47 00:50:09 84 00:50:09 88
447 Steven Heap Male 76 M40+ 15 00:50:11 85 00:49:50 82
4141 Adam Battersby Male 77 MOPEN 48 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 86 00:50:16 90
4090 Timothy Fisher Male 78 MOPEN 49 00:50:18 87 00:49:49 81
250 John Felton Male 79 M50+ 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:50:20 88 00:50:20 91
4293 Kevin Dickworth Male 80 M60+ 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:50:21 89 00:49:59 86
441 Paul Simpson Male 81 M40+ 16 00:50:28 90 00:50:25 93
342 Rob Skelton Male 82 M45+ 8 00:50:28 91 00:50:24 92
78 Mike Mason Male 83 M50+ 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:33 92 00:50:33 97
4091 Michael Connaughton Male 84 MOPEN 50 00:50:34 93 00:50:13 89
71 James Campbell Male 85 M40+ 17 00:50:36 94 00:49:42 79
4262 Dave Ayre Male 86 MOPEN 51 00:50:36 95 00:50:26 94
305 Daniel Bland Male 87 MOPEN 52 00:50:47 96 00:50:45 100
437 Paul Ellison Male 88 M45+ 9 00:50:49 97 00:50:44 98
205 Matthew Hill Male 89 MOPEN 53 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:50:50 98 00:50:31 96
4153 Maximilien Kisseh Male 90 MOPEN 54 00:50:51 99 00:50:45 99
67 Richard Wilson Male 91 M45+ 10 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:54 100 00:50:50 101