Showing 101 to 200 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4232 Mark Egerton Male 92 MOPEN 55 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:55 101 00:50:51 102
4150 Paul Mogridge Male 93 M45+ 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:56 102 00:50:28 95
88 Stephen Lee Male 94 M45+ 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:04 103 00:51:01 105
86 Andy Price Male 95 M45+ 13 00:51:04 104 00:50:59 104
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 96 M40+ 18 00:51:05 105 00:51:01 106
95 Matt Thomasson Male 97 MOPEN 56 00:51:07 106 00:51:03 107
174 Anna Reeves Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:18 107 00:50:55 103
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 98 M55+ 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:51:23 108 00:51:06 108
4225 Mark Adams Male 99 M55+ 5 00:51:24 109 00:51:17 111
9014 Andrew Stevenson Male 100 MOPEN 57 00:51:24 110 00:51:16 110
133 Shaun Mason Male 101 M40+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:27 111 00:51:25 113
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 11 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:30 112 00:51:26 114
4156 Philip Doyle Male 102 M50+ 7 00:51:36 113 00:51:19 112
428 Daryl Jones Male 103 M40+ 20 00:51:43 114 00:51:14 109
89 Patrick Wadsworth Male 104 M55+ 6 SANDHURST JOGGERS 00:51:49 115 00:51:34 116
58 Helen Gregory Female 12 F45+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:49 116 00:51:46 121
4147 Andrew Horrocks Male 105 M50+ 8 00:51:50 117 00:51:38 118
287 James Myatt Male 106 MOPEN 58 00:51:50 118 00:51:34 117
407 Frankie Yan Male 107 MOPEN 59 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:54 119 00:51:43 119
158 Jenny Yates Female 13 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:51:58 120 00:51:55 126
183 Ian Crutchley Male 108 MOPEN 60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:52:00 121 00:52:00 128
228 Elaine Wong Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:52:03 122 00:51:49 123
239 Adam Ford Male 109 M40+ 21 00:52:03 123 00:51:50 124
312 James Barlow Male 110 MOPEN 61 00:52:04 124 00:51:58 127
279 Clive Briscoe Male 111 M55+ 7 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:52:10 125 00:51:54 125
145 Andy Bate Male 112 MOPEN 62 00:52:13 126 00:51:44 120
209 Lee Hazelwood Male 113 M50+ 9 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:52:16 127 00:52:08 131
4115 peter golden Male 114 MOPEN 63 00:52:16 128 00:51:47 122
85 Liam Mellon Male 115 MOPEN 64 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:17 129 00:52:05 129
4120 Jake HOLT Male 116 MOPEN 65 00:52:17 130 00:52:10 133
330 James Fairfield Male 117 M45+ 14 00:52:23 131 00:52:23 138
268 Craig Partridge Male 118 M50+ 10 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:52:25 132 00:52:20 137
9015 Steph Mallett Female 15 F35+ 3 00:52:25 133 00:52:07 130
101 Deepak Aggarwal Male 119 M45+ 15 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:52:27 134 00:52:11 134
438 Mark Bousie Male 120 M40+ 22 00:52:27 135 00:52:14 135
253 Nick Langridge Male 121 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:52:29 136 00:52:24 139
300 Kirsty White Female 16 F45+ 3 00:52:29 137 00:52:10 132
56 Adam Potts Male 122 M45+ 16 00:52:30 138 00:52:30 141
4031 Andrew Manning Male 123 MOPEN 66 00:52:40 139 00:52:19 136
4001 Richard Osborne Male 124 M50+ 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:46 140 00:52:39 142
385 Philip Kok Shun Male 125 MOPEN 67 00:52:50 141 00:52:28 140
40 Jonathan Charles Male 126 MOPEN 68 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:52:53 142 00:52:50 145
423 Mark Garner Male 127 M45+ 17 RADCLIFFE AC 00:52:56 143 00:52:51 146
181 Scott Greene Male 128 MOPEN 69 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:58 144 00:52:44 143
443 Simon Dawson Male 129 MOPEN 70 00:53:01 145 00:52:45 144
360 Brian Thomas Male 130 M50+ 12 00:53:09 146 00:52:53 147
361 Sarah Thomas Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:53:10 147 00:52:54 148
351 Darren Hodkinson Male 131 M45+ 18 00:53:14 148 00:53:09 150
292 Adam Pheasey Male 132 MOPEN 71 00:53:22 149 00:53:17 152
252 Phil Whitwam Male 133 M40+ 23 00:53:22 150 00:53:22 155
4068 Jordon Lister Male 134 MOPEN 72 00:53:23 151 00:53:12 151
232 Iain Blackwood Hobbs Male 135 MOPEN 73 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:53:26 152 00:53:21 154
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:53:28 153 00:53:09 149
397 Glennis Richardson Female 19 F55+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:30 154 00:53:19 153
4105 Alexander Stones Male 136 MOPEN 74 00:53:33 155 00:53:24 158
315 Edward Mills Male 137 M40+ 24 00:53:33 156 00:53:32 161
164 Jack Homer Male 138 MOPEN 75 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:53:36 157 00:53:29 160
4138 Karen Fleming Female 20 F45+ 4 00:53:37 158 00:53:32 162
284 Jacqui Baines Female 21 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:40 159 00:53:23 156
14 Steven Pleasant Male 139 M50+ 13 00:53:44 160 00:53:23 157
400 Roy Parkinson Male 140 M50+ 14 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:53:47 161 00:53:35 163
419 Kirsty Read Female 22 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:48 162 00:53:38 165
4299 Daniel Swan Male 141 MOPEN 76 00:53:49 163 00:53:27 159
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 23 F55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:53:53 164 00:53:51 171
4011 Simon Anderson Male 142 M40+ 25 00:53:54 165 00:53:47 167
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 143 M45+ 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:01 166 00:53:50 170
34 Richard Morgan Male 144 M40+ 26 00:54:02 167 00:53:36 164
366 Colin Smith Male 145 M55+ 8 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:04 168 00:54:00 178
36 Connor Thacker Male 146 MOPEN 77 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:54:05 169 00:53:39 166
156 Christian Plumb Male 147 M40+ 27 00:54:11 170 00:54:04 179
173 Louise Robbins Female 24 F40+ 4 00:54:14 171 00:53:50 168
172 Chris Lawrence Female 25 F50+ 2 00:54:14 172 00:53:50 169
4099 Nico GIBERT Male 148 M40+ 28 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:54:16 173 00:53:53 172
25 Joseph Carroll Male 149 M40+ 29 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:54:17 174 00:54:14 182
254 Greg Gyves Male 150 MOPEN 78 00:54:18 175 00:53:54 173
4117 Ed Welton Male 151 M50+ 15 00:54:22 176 00:54:16 183
4143 Kev Prince Male 152 MOPEN 79 00:54:27 177 00:53:55 174
4256 Robert Fagg Male 153 M55+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:54:30 178 00:53:57 177
4172 Jackie Bird Female 26 F50+ 3 00:54:31 179 00:54:20 184
45 Alan Wood Male 154 M45+ 20 00:54:32 180 00:53:56 175
214 Thomas Clarke Male 155 M45+ 21 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:54:33 181 00:54:11 181
99 John Richards Male 156 MOPEN 80 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:35 182 00:54:27 185
265 Ed Law Male 157 M40+ 30 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:54:40 183 00:53:57 176
406 James Whalley Male 158 M45+ 22 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:42 184 00:54:09 180
55 Graham Lennie Male 159 M55+ 10 00:54:43 185 00:54:38 190
199 Paul Minton Male 160 MOPEN 81 START2JOG 00:54:43 186 00:54:32 187
350 Adrian Priestley Male 161 M40+ 31 00:54:45 187 00:54:36 189
4219 Gerry Richards Male 162 M45+ 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:54:51 188 00:54:32 186
4298 Ian Howarth Male 163 M50+ 16 00:54:53 189 00:54:33 188
188 David Wildman Male 164 MOPEN 82 00:54:54 190 00:54:40 191
317 James Matthews Male 165 M40+ 32 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:54:55 191 00:54:51 196
262 Rick Hill Male 166 MOPEN 83 00:55:03 192 00:54:47 193
4041 Michael Greenhalgh Male 167 M40+ 33 00:55:09 193 00:54:50 195
313 Robert Tomlin Male 168 M50+ 17 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:55:15 194 00:54:48 194
4213 Nathan Winstanley Male 169 M40+ 34 00:55:16 195 00:54:46 192
128 Matthew Kimber Male 170 MOPEN 84 00:55:17 196 00:54:53 197
427 Richard Norton Male 171 M45+ 24 00:55:20 197 00:55:05 199
402 Daniel Mycock Male 172 MOPEN 85 00:55:23 198 00:55:12 200
195 Kristian Green Male 173 M45+ 25 00:55:27 199 00:55:23 202
323 Victoria Plackett Female 27 F35+ 5 00:55:32 200 00:55:24 203