Showing 301 to 400 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4258 Barbra Dickinson Female 51 F45+ 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:00:07 301 00:59:34 302
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 52 F50+ 5 01:00:07 302 00:59:41 303
9 Marcus Gaede Male 251 M50+ 36 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:00:09 303 00:59:54 307
329 Ross Pearce Male 252 MOPEN 105 01:00:11 304 00:59:31 300
392 David Wyatt Male 253 M45+ 44 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 01:00:15 305 01:00:07 310
147 Ian Woodall Male 254 M50+ 37 01:00:23 306 00:59:53 306
60 Phil Corker Male 255 M50+ 38 01:00:23 307 01:00:00 308
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 53 F55+ 4 LINLITHGOW AC 01:00:30 308 01:00:30 323
4144 Natalie Morgan Female 54 FOPEN 16 01:00:30 309 00:59:42 304
434 Craig Banks Male 256 MOPEN 106 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:00:34 310 01:00:22 314
4169 Craig Garner Male 257 M50+ 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:00:35 311 01:00:02 309
364 James Corrigan Male 258 M40+ 47 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:00:36 312 01:00:23 315
373 Richard Lee Male 259 M40+ 48 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:00:39 313 01:00:29 322
81 Paul Pover Male 260 M65+ 5 01:00:40 314 01:00:10 311
4161 Roland Ellison Male 261 M45+ 45 01:00:43 315 01:00:28 321
328 Paul Neal Male 262 M50+ 40 01:00:53 316 01:00:12 312
9013 Jo Houghton Female 55 F50+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:00:58 317 01:00:24 316
421 Trudy Melvin Female 56 F45+ 8 01:01:01 318 01:00:27 318
4212 Simon OConnor Male 263 M45+ 46 01:01:02 319 01:00:19 313
4285 Sue Marsh Female 57 F40+ 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:07 320 01:00:26 317
324 John Lambe Male 264 M55+ 15 01:01:08 321 01:00:27 319
325 Rebecca Neal Female 58 FOPEN 17 01:01:09 322 01:00:28 320
4067 Kathryn Davies Female 59 F35+ 11 01:01:10 323 01:00:48 326
136 Lee Birmingham Male 265 M45+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:01:13 324 01:01:03 332
119 Alan Harrison Male 266 M45+ 48 01:01:13 325 01:00:58 329
68 Matthew Gibbins Male 267 M40+ 49 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:01:18 326 01:00:50 327
218 Carolyn Hume Female 60 F45+ 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:01:20 327 01:01:02 331
455 Anthony Shepherd Male 268 M40+ 50 01:01:25 328 01:00:36 324
4198 Daniel Holdship Male 269 M65+ 6 01:01:27 329 01:01:20 335
454 Stu Nock Male 270 MOPEN 107 START2JOG 01:01:30 330 00:51:28 115
4 Annette Bethge Female 61 F45+ 10 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:01:31 331 01:00:57 328
395 Louise Harrison Female 62 F45+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:01:35 332 01:01:25 337
4203 Brian Johnson Male 271 M55+ 16 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:35 333 01:01:00 330
4082 Chris Roberts Male 272 M45+ 49 01:01:40 334 01:01:07 333
116 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 273 M50+ 41 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:01:46 335 01:00:44 325
104 Vijay Aggarwal Male 274 M40+ 51 01:01:48 336 01:01:32 340
4247 emma Hurst Female 63 F45+ 12 01:01:49 337 01:01:22 336
375 Stephanie Nield Female 64 FOPEN 18 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:51 338 01:01:25 338
4162 Jasmine Duffy Female 65 FOPEN 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:55 339 01:01:35 342
4048 Emily Allsopp Female 66 FOPEN 20 01:01:55 340 01:01:44 349
343 Gill Barber Female 67 F55+ 5 01:02:02 341 01:01:20 334
192 Paul Donnelly Male 275 M50+ 42 01:02:06 342 01:01:29 339
72 Emma Marsh Female 68 F35+ 12 01:02:09 343 01:01:56 350
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 69 FOPEN 21 01:02:09 344 01:01:40 347
276 Jade Bardsley Female 70 FOPEN 22 01:02:09 345 01:01:40 344
167 David Jones Male 276 MOPEN 108 01:02:12 346 01:01:43 348
112 Paul Woolley Male 277 M45+ 50 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:02:13 347 01:01:35 341
4103 Raymond Howarth Male 278 M70+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:02:17 348 01:02:03 352
4056 Anthony Massey Male 279 M40+ 52 01:02:24 349 01:01:40 346
233 Richard Massey Male 280 MOPEN 109 01:02:24 350 01:01:39 343
103 Steve Grainger Male 281 M50+ 43 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:25 351 01:01:40 345
299 Yana Anderton Female 71 F40+ 13 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:02:30 352 01:02:16 359
4193 Sean Ward Male 282 M55+ 17 01:02:31 353 01:02:02 351
4261 Jane Marshall Female 72 F50+ 7 01:02:37 354 01:02:10 356
4054 Tom Robinson Male 283 MOPEN 110 01:02:46 355 01:02:09 355
28 Steve Bates Male 284 M60+ 4 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:49 356 01:02:04 353
4140 Spencer Aldred Male 285 M40+ 53 01:02:50 357 01:02:08 354
4209 Mark Whitfield Male 286 M45+ 51 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:02:50 358 01:02:10 357
4017 Hilary Herman Female 73 F55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:02:51 359 01:02:11 358
4210 John Broadbent Male 287 M70+ 3 STAFFORDSHIRE MORELAND ATHLETI 01:02:54 360 01:02:25 362
234 Martin Pearn Male 288 M45+ 52 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:02:57 361 01:02:44 364
4085 Kelly Savage Female 74 F40+ 14 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:03:02 362 01:02:22 361
190 Carol Jones Female 75 F35+ 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:02 363 01:02:57 368
259 Anthony Jones Male 289 M40+ 54 01:03:03 364 01:02:58 369
4295 Anthony Hilton Male 290 MOPEN 111 01:03:05 365 01:02:38 363
4218 nick sharmon Male 291 MOPEN 112 01:03:09 366 01:02:50 365
4284 Malcolm Brown Male 292 M50+ 44 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:03:09 367 01:02:18 360
297 Stuart Brawls Male 293 MOPEN 113 01:03:21 368 01:02:51 366
168 Michael Warren Male 294 M45+ 53 01:03:23 369 01:03:18 378
4128 Amanda Collins Female 76 F35+ 14 01:03:24 370 01:02:59 370
47 Michala Morton Female 77 F45+ 13 01:03:24 371 01:02:56 367
4098 Lorraine Noble Female 78 F55+ 7 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 01:03:30 372 01:03:10 374
150 Patricia Hardman Female 79 F55+ 8 01:03:32 373 01:03:07 373
4122 Robyn Gregory Female 80 FOPEN 23 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:33 374 01:03:23 380
4237 Terry Pentland Male 295 M45+ 54 01:03:37 375 01:03:11 375
219 Pete Lees Male 296 M50+ 45 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:37 376 01:03:02 372
307 David Hickling Male 297 M65+ 7 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 01:03:43 377 01:03:27 382
322 Mark Wearmouth Male 298 M45+ 55 01:03:46 378 01:03:01 371
4134 Louise Bird Female 81 F40+ 15 01:03:51 379 01:03:30 383
4276 claire corbett Female 82 FOPEN 24 01:03:51 380 01:03:34 385
352 Kath Biddle Female 83 F45+ 14 01:03:52 381 01:03:16 377
194 Martin Lomas Male 299 M45+ 56 01:03:53 382 01:03:20 379
248 Andrew Fry Male 300 M40+ 55 01:03:55 383 01:03:25 381
4012 Wendy Mcmahon Female 84 F35+ 15 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:03:56 384 01:03:49 390
4260 Richard Thomas Male 301 M50+ 46 01:03:57 385 01:03:13 376
416 Ian Townley Male 302 M65+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:58 386 01:03:49 387
347 Derek Crane Male 303 M50+ 47 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:04:01 387 01:04:01 396
6 Bodo Matthes Male 304 M50+ 48 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:04:06 388 01:03:31 384
4226 David Phelps Male 305 M70+ 4 01:04:09 389 01:03:55 392
411 Stephen Carr Male 306 M40+ 56 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:04:10 390 01:03:47 386
357 Rebecca Coward Female 85 FOPEN 25 01:04:12 391 01:03:49 391
358 John Edwards Male 307 M45+ 57 01:04:12 392 01:03:49 389
332 Michael Ashworth Male 308 MOPEN 114 01:04:18 393 01:04:09 398
213 Derek Poland Male 309 M50+ 49 01:04:29 394 01:03:49 388
152 Sarah Mcdermott Female 86 F35+ 16 LYMM RUNNERS 01:04:30 395 01:03:57 393
355 Mari Lewis Female 87 F35+ 17 01:04:32 396 01:04:00 395
70 Claire Taylor Female 88 FOPEN 26 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:04:35 397 01:04:26 405
4095 David Wrigley Male 310 M50+ 50 01:04:37 398 01:04:00 394
4028 Mary Edna Sate Female 89 F65+ 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:04:37 399 01:04:09 399
4018 Diana Bruce Female 90 FOPEN 27 01:04:40 400 01:04:16 402