Showing 601 to 645 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
146 Pamela Brereton Female 227 F50+ 33 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:33 601 01:19:53 598
4270 Marie Chesney Female 228 F40+ 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:34 602 01:19:54 600
4271 Natalie Mekloufi Female 229 FOPEN 49 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:34 603 01:19:56 601
4176 Amanda Morgan Female 230 F35+ 39 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:20:47 604 01:20:02 602
4159 Katrina Bradbury Female 231 F40+ 40 01:20:48 605 01:20:03 603
4251 Rebecca Jones Female 232 F40+ 41 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:21:12 606 01:20:22 605
4044 Ascia Alam-Butterworth Female 233 FOPEN 50 01:21:40 607 01:21:10 607
4215 Emily Young Female 234 FOPEN 51 01:21:47 608 01:21:13 608
4206 Ann Warburton Female 235 F45+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:21:48 609 01:20:58 606
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 236 F60+ 5 01:22:08 610 01:21:27 609
106 Sue Porter Female 237 F50+ 34 01:22:08 611 01:21:27 610
4033 Natalie Charnock Female 238 F35+ 40 01:22:11 612 01:21:49 615
4253 Rebecca Whitehouse Female 239 F35+ 41 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:22:12 613 01:21:33 611
4211 Shelley Pascoe Female 240 F35+ 42 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:22:13 614 01:21:34 613
4125 Sharon Toolin Female 241 F45+ 48 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:22:13 615 01:21:34 612
4252 Ciara Lillis Female 242 F35+ 43 01:22:23 616 01:21:34 614
369 Dominique Burney Female 243 FOPEN 52 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:22:42 617 01:21:59 617
221 Claire Kinder Female 244 F35+ 44 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:22:42 618 01:21:58 616
4208 Steve kEARNEY Male 375 M50+ 59 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:22:59 619 01:22:25 618
4207 Trisha Courtney Female 245 F50+ 35 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:22:59 620 01:22:25 619
4052 Rosemary Guarino Female 246 F35+ 45 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 01:23:08 621 01:22:51 620
339 Tracey Cresswell Female 247 F50+ 36 01:24:12 622 01:23:27 621
4164 Liz Kearslake Female 248 F50+ 37 01:24:37 623 01:23:46 622
4165 Sue Crookes Female 249 F50+ 38 01:24:38 624 01:23:47 623
4204 Neeta Mistry Female 250 F50+ 39 01:25:29 625 01:24:55 624
4040 Louise Howles Female 251 F40+ 42 01:25:43 626 01:25:36 626
4004 Michelle Styan Female 252 F45+ 49 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:26:25 627 01:25:36 627
79 Alison Abbott Female 253 F45+ 50 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:26:25 628 01:25:35 625
4242 Jack Hampson Male 376 MOPEN 135 01:26:26 629 01:25:55 630
4020 Nicole White Female 254 FOPEN 53 01:26:37 630 01:25:47 628
200 John O Donovan Male 377 MOPEN 136 01:26:37 631 01:25:47 629
204 Dawn Evans Female 255 F50+ 40 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:26:46 632 01:25:58 631
336 Lisa Matthews Female 256 F45+ 51 01:27:24 633 01:26:41 632
4173 Joanne Allcock Female 257 F35+ 46 01:27:29 634 01:26:46 634
4178 Katherine Hobbs Female 258 F35+ 47 01:27:30 635 01:26:46 633
4136 Lucie Jones Female 259 F40+ 43 01:27:45 636 01:27:25 636
4142 Hayley Kennedy Female 260 FOPEN 54 01:27:58 637 01:27:06 635
12 John Consterdine Male 378 M55+ 27 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:28:19 638 01:27:36 637
288 Hilary Senior Female 261 F50+ 41 01:28:37 639 01:27:55 638
4026 Kim Bennett Female 262 F40+ 44 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:45 640 01:28:54 639
4002 Angela Holland Female 263 F45+ 52 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:46 641 01:28:55 640
4300 Jimmy Dovener Male 379 MOPEN 137 01:32:03 642 01:31:52 641
4183 Tracey Jones Female 264 F50+ 42 01:33:35 643 01:32:47 642
415 Philip Holland Male 380 MOPEN 138 01:33:49 644 01:33:22 643
4139 Charlie Fletcher Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF