Showing 1 to 100 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
217 Aaron Griffiths Male 358 MOPEN 126 01:13:43 533 01:13:05 530
4152 Abbie Walsh Female 224 FOPEN 47 01:20:25 598 01:19:46 596
4141 Adam Battersby Male 77 MOPEN 48 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:18 86 00:50:16 90
239 Adam Ford Male 109 M40+ 21 00:52:03 123 00:51:50 124
56 Adam Potts Male 122 M45+ 16 00:52:30 138 00:52:30 141
292 Adam Pheasey Male 132 MOPEN 71 00:53:22 149 00:53:17 152
4280 Adam Counsell Male 213 MOPEN 96 00:57:56 249 00:57:02 240
350 Adrian Priestley Male 161 M40+ 31 00:54:45 187 00:54:36 189
4016 Adrian Calvert Male 209 M40+ 40 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:57:45 245 00:57:21 247
108 Aiden Moyles Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:43:33 20 00:43:33 20
4235 Akkeal Chambers Male 5 MOPEN 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:25 5 00:39:25 5
45 Alan Wood Male 154 M45+ 20 00:54:32 180 00:53:56 175
273 Alan Jones Male 211 MOPEN 95 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:57:49 247 00:57:28 249
119 Alan Harrison Male 266 M45+ 48 01:01:13 325 01:00:58 329
334 Alan Pearce Male 355 M40+ 66 01:12:13 515 01:11:22 512
4105 Alexander Stones Male 136 MOPEN 74 00:53:33 155 00:53:24 158
4024 Alice Brown Female 49 F35+ 10 00:59:26 285 00:58:51 281
4168 Alison Shaw Female 175 F45+ 36 01:13:41 532 01:13:03 529
79 Alison Abbott Female 253 F45+ 50 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:26:25 628 01:25:35 625
4128 Amanda Collins Female 76 F35+ 14 01:03:24 370 01:02:59 370
4230 Amanda Collinge Female 137 F40+ 23 01:08:30 473 01:07:53 472
4176 Amanda Morgan Female 230 F35+ 39 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:20:47 604 01:20:02 602
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 11 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:30 112 00:51:26 114
8 Andrea Gaede Female 113 F45+ 21 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:06:45 442 0
321 Andrea Bailey Female 181 F40+ 28 01:14:52 541 01:14:35 544
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 38 M45+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:11 42 00:46:01 39
9014 Andrew Stevenson Male 100 MOPEN 57 00:51:24 110 00:51:16 110
4147 Andrew Horrocks Male 105 M50+ 8 00:51:50 117 00:51:38 118
4031 Andrew Manning Male 123 MOPEN 66 00:52:40 139 00:52:19 136
35 Andrew Charlesworth Male 143 M45+ 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:01 166 00:53:50 170
4116 Andrew Parry Male 196 MOPEN 90 00:57:00 229 00:56:30 225
274 Andrew Kinder Male 218 M40+ 41 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:58:09 256 00:57:49 253
248 Andrew Fry Male 300 M40+ 55 01:03:55 383 01:03:25 381
4250 Andrew Nurney Male 349 M45+ 62 01:10:44 504 01:10:33 507
86 Andy Price Male 95 M45+ 13 00:51:04 104 00:50:59 104
145 Andy Bate Male 112 MOPEN 62 00:52:13 126 00:51:44 120
130 Andy Kellar Male 192 M45+ 31 00:56:48 223 00:56:20 221
272 Andy Moores Male 335 M55+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:08:15 470 01:07:41 466
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 34 F40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:06 233 00:56:57 238
4245 Angela Jones Female 105 F40+ 16 01:06:07 428 01:05:42 433
98 Angela Hanily Female 118 F45+ 23 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:07:04 449 01:06:23 443
420 Angela Wood Female 191 F40+ 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:15:34 555 01:14:48 551
4002 Angela Holland Female 263 F45+ 52 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:46 641 01:28:55 640
4264 Ann Morrissey Female 170 F50+ 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:13:37 527 01:13:18 532
4206 Ann Warburton Female 235 F45+ 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:21:48 609 01:20:58 606
174 Anna Reeves Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:18 107 00:50:55 103
4037 Anne Bradbury Female 217 FOPEN 46 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:19:24 589 01:18:35 583
4058 Annelise Wilken Female 153 F45+ 33 01:10:26 501 01:10:11 500
4 Annette Bethge Female 61 F45+ 10 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:01:31 331 01:00:57 328
226 Annie Hirsch Female 42 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:15 261 00:58:02 261
391 Anthony Evans Male 75 MOPEN 47 00:50:09 84 00:50:09 88
455 Anthony Shepherd Male 268 M40+ 50 01:01:25 328 01:00:36 324
4056 Anthony Massey Male 279 M40+ 52 01:02:24 349 01:01:40 346
259 Anthony Jones Male 289 M40+ 54 01:03:03 364 01:02:58 369
4295 Anthony Hilton Male 290 MOPEN 111 01:03:05 365 01:02:38 363
4027 Antonio Cioffi Male 323 M40+ 61 01:05:56 426 01:05:47 435
4044 Ascia Alam-Butterworth Female 233 FOPEN 50 01:21:40 607 01:21:10 607
381 Ashley Buckley Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:46:07 39 00:46:07 41
319 Barbara Williams Female 206 F45+ 43 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 01:18:45 578 01:18:02 575
18 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 236 F60+ 5 01:22:08 610 01:21:27 609
4258 Barbra Dickinson Female 51 F45+ 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:00:07 301 00:59:34 302
4102 Beckey Bulman Female 146 FOPEN 34 01:08:58 485 01:08:27 480
82 Becky Thompson Female 186 F35+ 33 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:15:18 549 01:14:50 553
4093 Bernie Boardman Male 201 M50+ 23 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:57:14 236 00:56:49 235
138 Bev Winnard Female 141 F45+ 30 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:08:51 477 01:08:43 484
202 Beverley Mcgrath Female 209 F50+ 30 RADCLIFFE AC 01:19:05 581 01:18:17 581
6 Bodo Matthes Male 304 M50+ 48 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:04:06 388 01:03:31 384
293 Brenda Spotswood Female 123 F40+ 20 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:15 454 01:06:48 455
360 Brian Thomas Male 130 M50+ 12 00:53:09 146 00:52:53 147
4203 Brian Johnson Male 271 M55+ 16 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:35 333 01:01:00 330
231 Britta Werner Female 45 F40+ 11 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:58:30 266 00:58:18 271
344 Bryn Jones Male 178 M40+ 36 00:55:50 206 00:55:38 210
37 Callum Millington Male 245 MOPEN 104 00:59:50 294 00:59:29 298
154 Carney Catherine Female 9 F45+ 1 00:49:25 76 00:49:12 75
190 Carol Jones Female 75 F35+ 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:02 363 01:02:57 368
4229 Carole Milnes Female 37 F55+ 3 00:58:01 251 00:57:58 259
4065 Carole Melling Female 119 F40+ 19 01:07:07 450 01:06:50 457
4199 Carole Rhymes Female 187 F60+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:15:26 551 01:14:45 546
218 Carolyn Hume Female 60 F45+ 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:01:20 327 01:01:02 331
4171 Carolyn Waywell Female 198 F50+ 27 01:16:26 566 01:15:41 564
433 Charles Mills Male 180 M40+ 37 00:56:05 209 00:55:46 211
4283 Charlie Mason Male 364 M50+ 57 01:15:18 550 01:14:46 549
4139 Charlie Fletcher Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4200 Charlotte Upsall Female 103 F35+ 20 01:05:54 423 01:05:05 418
267 Charlotte Morgan Female 122 F35+ 23 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:14 453 01:06:48 454
4227 Chase Turner Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:45:16 33 00:45:16 33
4083 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:56:36 219 00:56:16 219
432 Cheryl Honeybourne Female 211 F40+ 35 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:19:06 583 01:18:42 586
4046 Chido Chalenga Female 157 FOPEN 38 01:11:03 507 01:10:19 503
374 Chris Jackson Male 29 MOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:13 32 00:45:12 32
24 Chris Phillips Male 39 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:20 43 00:46:20 44
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:47:57 61 00:47:55 62
382 Chris Hurley Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:48:52 67 00:48:42 68
172 Chris Lawrence Female 25 F50+ 2 00:54:14 172 00:53:50 169
4282 Chris Manson Male 199 MOPEN 91 00:57:04 232 00:56:34 228
118 Chris Dobson Male 200 M60+ 2 00:57:10 234 00:56:36 231
20 Chris Toyne Male 238 M50+ 31 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & AC 00:59:32 287 00:59:05 289
345 Chris Taylor Male 244 M40+ 45 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:47 293 00:59:15 292
4082 Chris Roberts Male 272 M45+ 49 01:01:40 334 01:01:07 333
4220 Chris Patnik Male 336 MOPEN 120 SRC RUNNING CLUB 01:08:29 472 01:08:10 474