Showing 1 to 100 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:42:41 11 00:42:41 11
4265 Sarah Douglas Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:00 25 00:44:00 25
4121 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:30 28 00:44:29 28
4061 Kirsty Sharp Female 4 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:02 37 00:46:01 38
396 Susie Chesher Female 5 F35+ 1 00:46:23 45 00:46:22 45
450 Emma Finney Female 6 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:47 49 00:46:47 50
4071 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:38 56 00:47:36 56
410 Jessica Cope Female 8 FOPEN 5 TEAM TRI GURU 00:47:44 57 00:47:43 58
154 Carney Catherine Female 9 F45+ 1 00:49:25 76 00:49:12 75
174 Anna Reeves Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:18 107 00:50:55 103
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 11 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:30 112 00:51:26 114
58 Helen Gregory Female 12 F45+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:49 116 00:51:46 121
158 Jenny Yates Female 13 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:51:58 120 00:51:55 126
228 Elaine Wong Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:52:03 122 00:51:49 123
9015 Steph Mallett Female 15 F35+ 3 00:52:25 133 00:52:07 130
300 Kirsty White Female 16 F45+ 3 00:52:29 137 00:52:10 132
361 Sarah Thomas Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:53:10 147 00:52:54 148
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:53:28 153 00:53:09 149
397 Glennis Richardson Female 19 F55+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:30 154 00:53:19 153
4138 Karen Fleming Female 20 F45+ 4 00:53:37 158 00:53:32 162
284 Jacqui Baines Female 21 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:40 159 00:53:23 156
419 Kirsty Read Female 22 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:48 162 00:53:38 165
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 23 F55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:53:53 164 00:53:51 171
173 Louise Robbins Female 24 F40+ 4 00:54:14 171 00:53:50 168
172 Chris Lawrence Female 25 F50+ 2 00:54:14 172 00:53:50 169
4172 Jackie Bird Female 26 F50+ 3 00:54:31 179 00:54:20 184
323 Victoria Plackett Female 27 F35+ 5 00:55:32 200 00:55:24 203
257 Simone Fisher Female 28 F40+ 5 00:55:49 205 00:55:37 209
296 Victoria Healey Female 29 F40+ 6 00:55:58 208 00:55:52 212
4201 Katie Kay Female 30 F35+ 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:15 212 00:55:29 205
4083 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:56:36 219 00:56:16 219
52 Katie Lewis Female 32 F40+ 7 00:56:50 225 00:56:38 232
4045 Elizabeth Guirguis Female 33 F40+ 8 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:51 226 00:56:27 224
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 34 F40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:06 233 00:56:57 238
4086 Rach Garner Female 35 F45+ 5 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:57:14 235 00:56:49 234
278 Emma Kerwin Female 36 FOPEN 11 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:23 238 00:57:05 241
4229 Carole Milnes Female 37 F55+ 3 00:58:01 251 00:57:58 259
4029 rachel sate Female 38 FOPEN 12 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:58:03 252 00:57:39 252
4290 Lesley Peters Female 39 F50+ 4 00:58:11 257 00:57:57 258
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 40 F35+ 7 00:58:11 258 00:57:58 260
244 Donna Gardner Female 41 F35+ 8 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:58:12 259 00:58:04 263
226 Annie Hirsch Female 42 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:15 261 00:58:02 261
414 Nicola Goodson Female 43 F35+ 9 00:58:24 263 00:58:04 262
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 44 F40+ 10 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:58:30 265 00:58:18 270
231 Britta Werner Female 45 F40+ 11 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:58:30 266 00:58:18 271
4222 Emma May Female 46 FOPEN 13 SRC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:49 269 00:58:31 273
4112 Jenny Thompson Female 47 FOPEN 14 00:59:09 277 00:58:51 282
4003 Victoria Whittaker Female 48 F45+ 6 00:59:15 281 00:58:33 275
4024 Alice Brown Female 49 F35+ 10 00:59:26 285 00:58:51 281
4234 lauren floyd Female 50 FOPEN 15 00:59:53 295 00:59:13 291
4258 Barbra Dickinson Female 51 F45+ 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:00:07 301 00:59:34 302
242 Margaret Hammersley Female 52 F50+ 5 01:00:07 302 00:59:41 303
139 Jill Horsburgh Female 53 F55+ 4 LINLITHGOW AC 01:00:30 308 01:00:30 323
4144 Natalie Morgan Female 54 FOPEN 16 01:00:30 309 00:59:42 304
9013 Jo Houghton Female 55 F50+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:00:58 317 01:00:24 316
421 Trudy Melvin Female 56 F45+ 8 01:01:01 318 01:00:27 318
4285 Sue Marsh Female 57 F40+ 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:07 320 01:00:26 317
325 Rebecca Neal Female 58 FOPEN 17 01:01:09 322 01:00:28 320
4067 Kathryn Davies Female 59 F35+ 11 01:01:10 323 01:00:48 326
218 Carolyn Hume Female 60 F45+ 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:01:20 327 01:01:02 331
4 Annette Bethge Female 61 F45+ 10 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 01:01:31 331 01:00:57 328
395 Louise Harrison Female 62 F45+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:01:35 332 01:01:25 337
4247 emma Hurst Female 63 F45+ 12 01:01:49 337 01:01:22 336
375 Stephanie Nield Female 64 FOPEN 18 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:51 338 01:01:25 338
4162 Jasmine Duffy Female 65 FOPEN 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:01:55 339 01:01:35 342
4048 Emily Allsopp Female 66 FOPEN 20 01:01:55 340 01:01:44 349
343 Gill Barber Female 67 F55+ 5 01:02:02 341 01:01:20 334
72 Emma Marsh Female 68 F35+ 12 01:02:09 343 01:01:56 350
275 Kirsty Clegg Female 69 FOPEN 21 01:02:09 344 01:01:40 347
276 Jade Bardsley Female 70 FOPEN 22 01:02:09 345 01:01:40 344
299 Yana Anderton Female 71 F40+ 13 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:02:30 352 01:02:16 359
4261 Jane Marshall Female 72 F50+ 7 01:02:37 354 01:02:10 356
4017 Hilary Herman Female 73 F55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:02:51 359 01:02:11 358
4085 Kelly Savage Female 74 F40+ 14 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:03:02 362 01:02:22 361
190 Carol Jones Female 75 F35+ 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:02 363 01:02:57 368
4128 Amanda Collins Female 76 F35+ 14 01:03:24 370 01:02:59 370
47 Michala Morton Female 77 F45+ 13 01:03:24 371 01:02:56 367
4098 Lorraine Noble Female 78 F55+ 7 FYLDE COAST RUNNING 01:03:30 372 01:03:10 374
150 Patricia Hardman Female 79 F55+ 8 01:03:32 373 01:03:07 373
4122 Robyn Gregory Female 80 FOPEN 23 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:03:33 374 01:03:23 380
4134 Louise Bird Female 81 F40+ 15 01:03:51 379 01:03:30 383
4276 claire corbett Female 82 FOPEN 24 01:03:51 380 01:03:34 385
352 Kath Biddle Female 83 F45+ 14 01:03:52 381 01:03:16 377
4012 Wendy Mcmahon Female 84 F35+ 15 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:03:56 384 01:03:49 390
357 Rebecca Coward Female 85 FOPEN 25 01:04:12 391 01:03:49 391
152 Sarah Mcdermott Female 86 F35+ 16 LYMM RUNNERS 01:04:30 395 01:03:57 393
355 Mari Lewis Female 87 F35+ 17 01:04:32 396 01:04:00 395
70 Claire Taylor Female 88 FOPEN 26 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:04:35 397 01:04:26 405
4028 Mary Edna Sate Female 89 F65+ 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:04:37 399 01:04:09 399
4018 Diana Bruce Female 90 FOPEN 27 01:04:40 400 01:04:16 402
446 Eilish Distefano Female 91 F45+ 15 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:04:46 401 01:04:05 397
17 Liz Pleasant Female 92 F50+ 8 01:04:55 403 01:04:13 401
266 Louise Hallsworth Female 93 F35+ 18 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:00 404 01:04:22 404
38 Debbie Barras Female 94 FOPEN 28 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:05:08 409 01:04:53 414
390 Julie Inker Female 95 F35+ 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:05:08 410 01:04:51 413
4240 Jacqueline Hall Female 96 FOPEN 29 01:05:14 411 01:04:26 406
4007 DAWN HUMPHRIES Female 97 F50+ 9 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:05:19 412 01:04:29 407
4123 Sonya Morrison Female 98 F45+ 16 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:05:29 415 01:04:41 411
105 Stephanie Caldwell Female 99 F65+ 2 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:05:33 417 01:05:01 417
193 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 100 F55+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:05:33 418 01:05:01 416