Showing 1 to 100 of 645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:36:10 1 00:36:10 1
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:42:41 11 00:42:41 11
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:11 2 00:38:11 2
4265 Sarah Douglas Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:00 25 00:44:00 25
4292 Jake Littlehales Male 3 MOPEN 2 ALIMOSA STATE 00:38:50 3 00:38:50 3
4121 Sarah Hudak Female 3 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:30 28 00:44:29 28
4288 Dave Norman Male 4 MOPEN 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 4 00:39:21 4
4061 Kirsty Sharp Female 4 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:02 37 00:46:01 38
4235 Akkeal Chambers Male 5 MOPEN 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:25 5 00:39:25 5
396 Susie Chesher Female 5 F35+ 1 00:46:23 45 00:46:22 45
445 Joseph Hudak Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:20 6 00:40:20 6
450 Emma Finney Female 6 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:47 49 00:46:47 50
4106 Mark Bebbington Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:41:24 7 00:41:24 7
4071 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:38 56 00:47:36 56
409 David Marsh Male 8 MOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:55 8 00:41:55 8
410 Jessica Cope Female 8 FOPEN 5 TEAM TRI GURU 00:47:44 57 00:47:43 58
4154 Matthew Latham Male 9 MOPEN 8 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:21 9 00:42:21 9
154 Carney Catherine Female 9 F45+ 1 00:49:25 76 00:49:12 75
44 Mark Collier Male 10 M40+ 2 00:42:34 10 00:42:34 10
174 Anna Reeves Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:18 107 00:50:55 103
440 Steve Knowles Male 11 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:43 12 00:42:43 12
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 11 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:30 112 00:51:26 114
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 12 MOPEN 9 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:46 13 00:42:44 13
58 Helen Gregory Female 12 F45+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:49 116 00:51:46 121
306 Gavin Browne Male 13 MOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:03 14 00:43:02 14
158 Jenny Yates Female 13 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:51:58 120 00:51:55 126
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 14 M40+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:21 15 00:43:21 15
228 Elaine Wong Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:52:03 122 00:51:49 123
4286 Matt Holt Male 15 M40+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:43:26 16 00:43:26 16
9015 Steph Mallett Female 15 F35+ 3 00:52:25 133 00:52:07 130
449 Kieren De Ath Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:43:28 17 00:43:26 17
300 Kirsty White Female 16 F45+ 3 00:52:29 137 00:52:10 132
255 Robin Horner Male 17 MOPEN 12 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:29 18 00:43:29 18
361 Sarah Thomas Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:53:10 147 00:52:54 148
389 Paul Savage Male 18 M40+ 5 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:31 19 00:43:31 19
93 Jennifer Thompson Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:53:28 153 00:53:09 149
108 Aiden Moyles Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:43:33 20 00:43:33 20
397 Glennis Richardson Female 19 F55+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:30 154 00:53:19 153
216 James Blackmore Male 20 M40+ 6 00:43:45 21 00:43:45 21
4138 Karen Fleming Female 20 F45+ 4 00:53:37 158 00:53:32 162
4174 Dominic Sexton Male 21 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:48 22 00:43:47 22
284 Jacqui Baines Female 21 F35+ 4 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:40 159 00:53:23 156
57 Tim Campbell Male 22 M40+ 7 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:43:53 23 00:43:53 23
419 Kirsty Read Female 22 F40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:53:48 162 00:53:38 165
263 Tony Potts Male 23 M40+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:59 24 00:43:58 24
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 23 F55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:53:53 164 00:53:51 171
383 James Kok Shun Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:44:10 26 00:44:09 26
173 Louise Robbins Female 24 F40+ 4 00:54:14 171 00:53:50 168
4289 Steve James Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:44:19 27 00:44:14 27
172 Chris Lawrence Female 25 F50+ 2 00:54:14 172 00:53:50 169
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:44:31 29 00:44:30 29
4172 Jackie Bird Female 26 F50+ 3 00:54:31 179 00:54:20 184
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:44:41 30 00:44:40 30
323 Victoria Plackett Female 27 F35+ 5 00:55:32 200 00:55:24 203
376 Gareth Chew Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:44:57 31 00:44:57 31
257 Simone Fisher Female 28 F40+ 5 00:55:49 205 00:55:37 209
374 Chris Jackson Male 29 MOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:13 32 00:45:12 32
296 Victoria Healey Female 29 F40+ 6 00:55:58 208 00:55:52 212
4227 Chase Turner Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:45:16 33 00:45:16 33
4201 Katie Kay Female 30 F35+ 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:56:15 212 00:55:29 205
4267 Paul Smith Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:45:28 34 00:45:27 34
4083 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:56:36 219 00:56:16 219
4278 Tony Muir Male 32 MOPEN 22 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:45:48 35 00:45:48 36
52 Katie Lewis Female 32 F40+ 7 00:56:50 225 00:56:38 232
4297 Daniel Bamber Male 33 MOPEN 23 TEAM TRI GURU 00:45:48 36 00:45:46 35
4045 Elizabeth Guirguis Female 33 F40+ 8 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:56:51 226 00:56:27 224
444 Dennis Thomas Male 34 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:02 38 00:46:00 37
436 Angela Dewhurst Female 34 F40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:57:06 233 00:56:57 238
381 Ashley Buckley Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:46:07 39 00:46:07 41
4086 Rach Garner Female 35 F45+ 5 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:57:14 235 00:56:49 234
302 Peter Whelan Male 36 M40+ 10 00:46:08 40 00:46:08 42
278 Emma Kerwin Female 36 FOPEN 11 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:23 238 00:57:05 241
326 Nick Livingstone Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:46:08 41 00:46:05 40
4229 Carole Milnes Female 37 F55+ 3 00:58:01 251 00:57:58 259
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 38 M45+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:11 42 00:46:01 39
4029 rachel sate Female 38 FOPEN 12 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:58:03 252 00:57:39 252
24 Chris Phillips Male 39 M40+ 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:20 43 00:46:20 44
4290 Lesley Peters Female 39 F50+ 4 00:58:11 257 00:57:57 258
354 Daniel Oldham Male 40 M45+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:21 44 00:46:20 43
290 Madeline Pilbury Female 40 F35+ 7 00:58:11 258 00:57:58 260
4077 Jason Hevingham Male 41 M45+ 4 00:46:24 46 00:46:24 46
244 Donna Gardner Female 41 F35+ 8 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:58:12 259 00:58:04 263
316 Joe Cleverley Male 42 MOPEN 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:37 47 00:46:35 48
226 Annie Hirsch Female 42 F60+ 1 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:58:15 261 00:58:02 261
223 Steven Higginson Male 43 MOPEN 27 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:46 48 00:46:41 49
414 Nicola Goodson Female 43 F35+ 9 00:58:24 263 00:58:04 262
4114 Jack AUSTIN Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:46:51 50 00:46:27 47
109 Jonna Mcfadden Female 44 F40+ 10 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:58:30 265 00:58:18 270
4287 Vic Walsh Male 45 MOPEN 29 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:05 51 00:47:05 53
231 Britta Werner Female 45 F40+ 11 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:58:30 266 00:58:18 271
237 Stephen Page Male 46 MOPEN 30 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:11 52 00:47:01 51
4222 Emma May Female 46 FOPEN 13 SRC RUNNING CLUB 00:58:49 269 00:58:31 273
153 Damian Jones Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:47:12 53 00:47:04 52
4112 Jenny Thompson Female 47 FOPEN 14 00:59:09 277 00:58:51 282
4291 Michael Geddes Male 48 MOPEN 32 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:47:31 54 00:47:07 54
4003 Victoria Whittaker Female 48 F45+ 6 00:59:15 281 00:58:33 275
4255 Patrick Tibke Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:47:35 55 00:47:35 55
4024 Alice Brown Female 49 F35+ 10 00:59:26 285 00:58:51 281
166 Stephen Ellison Male 50 M40+ 12 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:47:52 58 00:47:52 60
4234 lauren floyd Female 50 FOPEN 15 00:59:53 295 00:59:13 291