Showing 1 to 100 of 608 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5490 Rob Pearse Male 1 MV40 1 WALLASEY AC 00:16:27 1 00:16:27 2
5350 Ben Lewington Male 2 MOPEN 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:28 2 00:16:27 1
5388 Billy Starling Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:17:13 3 00:17:13 3
5004 Jamie Mackie Male 4 MV40 2 00:17:24 4 00:17:22 4
5318 Karl Pickstock Male 5 MOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:17:26 5 00:17:25 5
5283 Anthony Lawlor Male 6 MV50 1 00:17:32 6 00:17:30 6
5440 Joe Starling Male 7 MOPEN 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:17:43 7 00:17:43 7
5225 Bobby Jones Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:18:00 8 00:17:48 8
5467 Sean Jones Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:03 9 00:18:00 9
24 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:18:06 10 00:18:03 10
5277 Steven Edwards Male 11 MOPEN 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:18:07 11 00:18:07 11
5055 Helen Sahgal Female 1 FV35 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:18:13 12 00:18:13 12
5272 Joe Johnson Male 12 MV45 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:18:15 13 00:18:14 14
45 Luke Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:17 14 00:18:13 13
5466 Jason Thomas Male 14 MV45 2 00:18:18 15 00:18:17 15
5241 David Bridge Male 15 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:24 16 00:18:23 16
5113 Glenn Taggart Male 16 MV40 3 00:18:32 17 00:18:28 17
2 John Courtney Male 17 MV45 3 00:18:32 18 00:18:30 18
5000 Jack Atkins Male 18 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:49 19 00:18:48 19
1 Andrew Harrold Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:10 20 00:19:07 20
5361 Mark Newns Male 20 MV40 4 WIRRAL AC 00:19:26 21 00:19:21 22
5143 Helen Stansfield Female 2 FV35 2 WALLASEY AC 00:19:30 22 00:19:29 24
91 Ray Williams Male 21 MV40 5 00:19:35 23 00:19:27 23
5187 Tom Spearritt Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:19:45 24 00:19:37 25
88 Stephen Coleman Male 23 MV55 1 00:19:48 25 00:19:43 26
5050 Paul Morton Male 24 MV45 4 00:19:53 26 00:19:46 27
5242 Michael Jones Male 25 MV55 2 SOUTH SHIELDS HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 27 00:19:54 28
5343 Steve Spencer Male 26 MV45 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:20:06 28 00:20:03 30
157 Stephen Williams Male 27 MOPEN 14 WALLASEY 00:20:16 29 00:19:16 21
5010 Alan Joyce Male 28 MV60 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:18 30 00:20:17 32
5106 Derri Henderson Male 29 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:18 31 00:20:14 31
17 Stephan Bellis Male 30 MV60 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:20:29 32 00:20:27 34
5258 Dino Belvedere Male 31 MV50 2 00:20:29 33 00:20:28 35
5244 Andrew Goulding Male 32 MOPEN 16 00:20:34 34 00:20:21 33
73 Richard Costain Male 33 MOPEN 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:37 35 00:20:30 37
83 Mark Carruthers Male 34 MV40 6 00:20:39 36 00:19:57 29
59 Stephen Firth Male 35 MV40 7 00:20:40 37 00:20:28 36
168 Mark Hudson Male 36 MV55 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:20:48 38 00:20:44 38
5051 Andrew Maton Male 37 MV40 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:20:53 39 00:20:47 39
5095 Alex Eatly Male 38 MOPEN 18 00:20:56 40 00:20:50 40
110 Rachel Bailey Female 3 FOPEN 1 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:21:01 41 00:20:56 43
5365 Arnau Sacot Male 39 MOPEN 19 00:21:02 42 00:21:00 44
66 Joanne Harrison Female 4 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:07 43 00:20:56 42
93 Paul Brady Male 40 MV45 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:11 44 00:21:00 45
5417 Lee Brennan Male 41 MV40 9 00:21:14 45 00:20:51 41
141 Clive Beasor Male 42 MV55 4 00:21:14 46 00:21:13 48
5305 Dave Ward Male 43 MV50 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:16 47 00:21:00 46
170 Chris Potter Male 44 MV60 3 00:21:18 48 00:21:07 47
5341 Eoin Moore Male 45 MOPEN 20 00:21:20 49 00:21:13 49
5249 Josh John Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:21:20 50 00:21:15 50
5056 Neil Sahgal Male 47 MV40 10 MERSEY-TRI 00:21:22 51 00:21:20 54
41 Andrew Stefaniak Male 48 MV50 4 00:21:24 52 00:21:20 53
103 Paul Adkins Male 49 MV65 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:25 53 00:21:17 52
5369 Graham Hughes Male 50 MV45 7 00:21:42 54 00:21:27 55
180 Kenny Rainey Male 51 MOPEN 22 00:21:42 55 00:21:37 56
5478 James Brooker Male 52 MOPEN 23 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:21:45 56 00:21:44 60
23 Peter Smith Male 53 MV40 11 00:21:58 57 00:21:38 58
5002 Neil Ringstead Male 54 MV45 8 00:22:00 58 00:21:53 61
5250 Ian Raymond Male 55 MV40 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:01 59 00:21:56 62
5480 David Beel Male 56 MOPEN 24 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:22:14 60 00:22:10 66
63 Rob Andrews Male 57 MOPEN 25 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:22:14 61 00:22:08 65
5248 Ian Mcneill Male 58 MV60 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:22:15 62 00:22:13 67
84 Mark Hurst Male 59 MOPEN 26 MADRUNNERS 00:22:22 63 00:21:43 59
153 Kieran Smith Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:22:29 64 00:21:37 57
47 Ian Roberts Male 61 MV50 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:22:32 65 00:21:58 64
5463 Jonathan Rogers Male 62 MV45 9 00:22:38 66 00:22:24 68
5344 Chris Prout Male 63 MV45 10 WIRRAL AC 00:22:41 67 00:22:37 73
160 John Holmes Male 64 MOPEN 28 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:22:46 68 00:22:27 69
5268 Matthew Knott Male 65 MOPEN 29 00:22:46 69 00:21:16 51
5434 Stephen Lyon Male 66 MV40 13 00:22:50 70 00:22:37 72
185 Dan Bruffell Male 67 MV45 11 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:55 71 00:22:33 70
5334 Damien Parrington Male 68 MV55 5 00:22:57 72 00:22:48 76
5378 Neil Kelly Male 69 MV55 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:00 73 00:22:38 74
5021 Jonathan Light Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:23:05 74 00:22:48 75
5355 Tom Leadlay Male 71 MOPEN 31 00:23:12 75 00:21:56 63
100 Mark Madle Male 72 MV50 6 00:23:22 76 00:23:14 81
5239 Kevin Curtis Male 73 MV60 5 00:23:24 77 00:23:10 80
5092 Laura Rainey Barwise Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:23:25 78 00:23:21 86
162 Michael Edwards Male 74 MV55 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:29 79 00:23:18 83
150 Gary Mcgovern Male 75 MV55 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:31 80 00:23:19 84
5221 Jon O sullivan Male 76 MOPEN 32 00:23:34 81 00:23:09 79
5352 Roy Bowker Male 77 MV60 6 00:23:36 82 00:23:29 91
5 Hayley Wilkinson Female 6 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:40 83 00:22:52 78
18 Graham Knowles Male 78 MV45 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:43 84 00:22:36 71
5326 Ben Woodward Male 79 MOPEN 33 00:23:43 85 00:23:26 88
5061 Craig Belfield Male 80 MV50 7 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:23:46 86 00:23:42 100
5060 Luke Belfield Male 81 MOPEN 34 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:23:47 87 00:23:43 102
5291 Adam Yates Male 82 MOPEN 35 00:23:48 88 00:23:44 103
203 Paul Shaw Male 83 MOPEN 36 00:23:50 89 00:23:38 96
5015 Esme Baylis Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:23:53 90 00:23:50 108
5477 Janet Neville Female 8 FV55 1 00:23:54 91 00:23:48 106
155 Stephen Symons Male 84 MV50 8 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:23:57 92 00:23:50 109
5444 Leigh Mckendry Male 85 MV45 13 00:23:58 93 00:23:41 98
5199 Samuel Stanford Male 86 MOPEN 37 CHESTER 00:23:59 94 00:23:27 90
5139 Joshua Connolly Male 87 MOPEN 38 00:24:00 95 00:23:31 93
20 Anne Fleming Female 9 FV45 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:24:00 96 00:23:26 89
90 Helen Moffat Female 10 FV50 1 00:24:01 97 00:23:53 112
175 Raymond Lowrey Male 88 MV45 14 00:24:03 98 00:22:49 77
5276 Annemarie Williams Female 11 FV45 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:04 99 00:23:53 114
5374 Joanne Mcgillicuddy Female 12 FV45 3 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:24:05 100 00:23:20 85