Showing 1 to 100 of 390 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:54 1 01:15:28 1 00:36:10 1 03:01:16 1
1 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:46 2 00:35:00 2 01:15:39 2 00:38:11 2 03:03:36 2
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:07 3 00:37:21 3 01:18:12 3 00:40:20 3 03:11:00 3
409 David Marsh Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:27 6 00:39:18 7 01:20:41 4 00:41:55 4 03:19:21 4
306 Gavin Browne Male 5 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 5 00:38:07 4 01:24:04 7 00:43:03 9 03:22:10 5
440 Steve Knowles Male 6 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:49 9 00:38:53 5 01:24:12 8 00:42:43 7 03:23:37 6
44 Mark Collier Male 7 M40+ 2 00:38:15 12 00:41:06 13 01:23:18 5 00:42:34 5 03:25:13 7
280 Daniel Mcmanus Male 8 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:05 16 00:39:04 6 01:25:03 9 00:42:46 8 03:25:58 8
57 Tim Campbell Male 9 M40+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:51 10 00:39:33 8 01:25:19 10 00:43:53 16 03:26:36 9
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 10 M40+ 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:38:29 13 00:41:05 12 01:23:44 6 00:43:21 10 03:26:39 10
255 Robin Horner Male 11 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:45 8 00:40:23 9 01:26:36 13 00:43:29 12 03:28:13 11
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:37:40 7 00:41:52 17 01:27:34 15 00:42:41 6 03:29:47 12
449 Kieren De Ath Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:39:00 15 00:41:14 14 01:27:29 14 00:43:28 11 03:31:11 13
263 Tony Potts Male 13 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:06 17 00:42:32 23 01:25:44 11 00:43:59 17 03:31:21 14
383 James Kok Shun Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:37:57 11 00:41:15 15 01:29:18 22 00:44:10 18 03:32:40 15
108 Aiden Moyles Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:38:40 14 00:40:46 11 01:29:43 25 00:43:33 14 03:32:42 16
374 Chris Jackson Male 16 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 22 00:40:34 10 01:27:40 16 00:45:13 22 03:33:24 17
362 Peter Shelmerdine Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:39:34 19 00:42:10 21 01:28:35 19 00:44:41 20 03:35:00 18
216 James Blackmore Male 18 M40+ 6 00:39:35 21 00:45:41 47 01:26:03 12 00:43:45 15 03:35:04 19
354 Daniel Oldham Male 19 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 18 00:41:26 16 01:28:32 18 00:46:21 29 03:35:27 20
24 Chris Phillips Male 20 M40+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 20 00:42:06 18 01:29:03 21 00:46:20 28 03:37:04 21
389 Paul Savage Male 21 M40+ 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:57 56 00:42:17 22 01:28:29 17 00:43:31 13 03:38:14 22
291 Kevin Waterhouse Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:40:30 30 00:43:44 32 01:29:34 24 00:44:31 19 03:38:19 23
376 Gareth Chew Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:40:36 32 00:44:07 35 01:29:25 23 00:44:57 21 03:39:05 24
444 Dennis Thomas Male 24 M40+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:09 23 00:43:35 30 01:30:34 26 00:46:02 23 03:40:20 25
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 25 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:43:29 28 01:31:07 27 00:46:11 27 03:41:29 26
316 Joe Cleverley Male 26 MOPEN 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:42:56 25 01:31:50 32 00:46:37 31 03:41:49 27
381 Ashley Buckley Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:42:04 40 00:45:05 39 01:28:42 20 00:46:07 24 03:41:58 28
396 Susie Chesher Female 2 F35+ 1 00:40:14 25 00:43:57 34 01:31:33 30 00:46:23 30 03:42:07 29
302 Peter Whelan Male 28 M40+ 10 00:40:14 24 00:43:53 33 01:32:56 35 00:46:08 25 03:43:11 30
237 Stephen Page Male 29 MOPEN 16 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:25 28 00:43:31 29 01:32:15 34 00:47:11 34 03:43:22 31
326 Nick Livingstone Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:40:35 31 00:43:39 31 01:33:20 38 00:46:08 26 03:43:42 32
413 Shaun Chambers Male 31 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:44:23 37 01:31:21 29 00:49:05 47 03:45:32 33
166 Stephen Ellison Male 32 M40+ 11 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:25 36 00:44:32 38 01:33:45 41 00:47:52 37 03:47:34 34
223 Steven Higginson Male 33 MOPEN 18 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:20 49 00:45:09 40 01:33:03 36 00:46:46 32 03:48:18 35
295 Sean Doran Male 34 MOPEN 19 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:03 39 00:45:18 42 01:33:13 37 00:48:30 43 03:49:04 36
388 Chris Dewhurst Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:40:55 35 00:43:18 27 01:36:55 51 00:47:57 40 03:49:05 37
97 Robert Murphy Male 36 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:37 43 00:44:12 36 01:33:34 39 00:48:47 44 03:49:10 38
269 Shaun Jackson Male 37 M45+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 41 00:45:32 45 01:33:38 40 00:47:53 38 03:49:15 39
450 Emma Finney Female 3 F35+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:54 38 00:47:10 58 01:33:49 42 00:46:47 33 03:49:40 40
7 Holger Rothe Male 38 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 45 00:45:43 48 01:34:42 43 00:47:55 39 03:51:10 41
264 Michael Wilcox Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:43:55 55 00:45:11 41 01:36:04 47 00:48:03 42 03:53:13 42
54 Nathan Lee Male 40 M55+ 3 00:43:00 47 00:45:19 43 01:35:38 46 00:49:29 49 03:53:26 43
410 Jessica Cope Female 4 FOPEN 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:43:21 50 00:46:08 51 01:36:48 50 00:47:44 36 03:54:01 44
430 Riley Richardson Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:50:27 167 00:42:45 24 01:31:14 28 00:49:40 50 03:54:06 45
153 Damian Jones Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:42:46 44 00:45:30 44 01:38:46 56 00:47:12 35 03:54:14 46
342 Rob Skelton Male 43 M45+ 5 00:42:25 42 00:45:56 49 01:36:47 49 00:50:28 56 03:55:36 47
454 Stu Nock Male 44 MOPEN 24 START2JOG 00:40:24 27 00:42:09 20 01:31:55 33 01:01:30 223 03:55:58 48
132 Gavin Bannister Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:45:26 74 00:46:03 50 01:36:35 48 00:47:59 41 03:56:03 49
154 Carney Catherine Female 5 F45+ 1 00:44:37 64 00:47:28 60 01:34:48 44 00:49:25 48 03:56:18 50
71 James Campbell Male 46 M40+ 12 00:41:42 37 00:45:33 46 01:39:17 58 00:50:36 59 03:57:08 51
382 Chris Hurley Male 47 MOPEN 26 00:44:17 61 00:46:22 53 01:37:54 54 00:48:52 45 03:57:25 52
305 Daniel Bland Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:44:15 60 00:46:52 56 01:37:20 52 00:50:47 60 03:59:14 53
428 Daryl Jones Male 49 M40+ 13 00:43:44 53 00:49:28 78 01:34:54 45 00:51:43 71 03:59:49 54
140 Guy Riddell Male 50 M40+ 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:46 54 00:46:38 54 01:39:20 59 00:50:08 52 03:59:52 55
447 Steven Heap Male 51 M40+ 15 00:42:57 46 00:48:14 67 01:38:59 57 00:50:11 54 04:00:21 56
42 Tony Barras Male 52 M40+ 16 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 73 00:48:55 73 01:37:43 53 00:49:57 51 04:01:55 57
441 Paul Simpson Male 53 M40+ 17 00:44:00 57 00:47:27 59 01:40:04 61 00:50:28 57 04:01:59 58
95 Matt Thomasson Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:43:35 52 00:47:01 57 01:40:26 64 00:51:07 67 04:02:09 59
88 Stephen Lee Male 55 M45+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 63 00:48:10 66 01:40:32 65 00:51:04 65 04:04:23 60
78 Mike Mason Male 56 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:09 69 00:49:09 77 01:40:15 62 00:50:33 58 04:05:06 61
86 Andy Price Male 57 M45+ 7 00:44:57 67 00:47:49 63 01:41:21 67 00:51:04 64 04:05:11 62
250 John Felton Male 58 M50+ 3 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:46:26 92 00:48:54 72 01:40:16 63 00:50:20 55 04:05:56 63
224 Nigel Holmes Male 59 M45+ 8 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:25 51 00:43:11 26 01:31:48 31 01:08:06 303 04:06:30 64
186 Leigh Fishwick Male 60 M40+ 18 00:46:01 82 00:49:58 85 01:39:39 60 00:51:05 66 04:06:43 65
67 Richard Wilson Male 61 M45+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 59 00:48:33 68 01:43:48 86 00:50:54 63 04:07:28 66
183 Ian Crutchley Male 62 MOPEN 29 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:19 71 00:47:47 62 01:43:25 84 00:52:00 77 04:08:31 67
85 Liam Mellon Male 63 MOPEN 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:05 84 00:51:55 111 01:38:26 55 00:52:17 84 04:08:43 68
133 Shaun Mason Male 64 M40+ 19 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30 62 00:49:45 81 01:43:05 80 00:51:27 69 04:08:47 69
391 Anthony Evans Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:44:45 65 00:46:11 52 01:47:44 111 00:50:09 53 04:08:49 70
253 Nick Langridge Male 66 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:07 68 00:49:00 75 01:42:25 72 00:52:29 89 04:09:01 71
89 Patrick Wadsworth Male 67 M55+ 4 SANDHURST JOGGERS 00:46:32 94 00:50:47 98 01:41:01 66 00:51:49 73 04:10:09 72
228 Elaine Wong Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:45:19 72 00:47:31 61 01:45:46 99 00:52:03 78 04:10:39 73
225 Amy Shadbolt Female 7 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:54 66 00:48:49 70 01:45:31 98 00:51:30 70 04:10:44 74
268 Craig Partridge Male 68 M50+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:25 91 00:50:22 89 01:41:47 68 00:52:25 86 04:10:59 75
287 James Myatt Male 69 MOPEN 32 00:45:59 79 00:49:06 76 01:44:52 93 00:51:50 74 04:11:47 76
330 James Fairfield Male 70 M45+ 10 00:45:50 77 00:48:53 71 01:44:56 94 00:52:23 85 04:12:02 77
315 Edward Mills Male 71 M40+ 20 00:46:00 81 00:48:09 65 01:44:24 89 00:53:33 105 04:12:06 78
279 Clive Briscoe Male 72 M55+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:51 102 00:50:35 93 01:42:48 77 00:52:10 81 04:12:24 79
363 Joseph Gurman Male 73 MOPEN 33 00:50:27 166 00:46:42 55 01:46:16 104 00:48:59 46 04:12:24 80
58 Helen Gregory Female 8 F45+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 85 00:52:35 124 01:42:03 69 00:51:49 72 04:12:33 81
400 Roy Parkinson Male 74 M50+ 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:46:53 103 00:48:35 69 01:43:20 83 00:53:47 109 04:12:35 82
158 Jenny Yates Female 9 F50+ 1 RADCLIFFE AC 00:47:20 111 00:51:39 109 01:42:11 71 00:51:58 76 04:13:08 83
40 Jonathan Charles Male 75 MOPEN 34 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 78 00:49:59 86 01:44:34 91 00:52:53 93 04:13:23 84
5 Sylvia Jacobs Female 10 F55+ 1 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:46:29 93 00:49:40 79 01:43:32 85 00:53:53 111 04:13:34 85
254 Greg Gyves Male 76 MOPEN 35 00:46:49 99 00:49:44 80 01:43:00 79 00:54:18 120 04:13:51 86
181 Scott Greene Male 77 MOPEN 36 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:11 109 00:51:11 105 01:42:34 75 00:52:58 95 04:13:54 87
239 Adam Ford Male 78 M40+ 21 00:46:54 105 00:50:10 88 01:45:04 96 00:52:03 79 04:14:11 88
45 Alan Wood Male 79 M45+ 11 00:46:08 86 00:51:29 107 01:42:04 70 00:54:32 121 04:14:13 89
14 Steven Pleasant Male 80 M50+ 6 00:46:03 83 00:49:56 84 01:45:01 95 00:53:44 108 04:14:44 90
443 Simon Dawson Male 81 MOPEN 37 00:46:41 97 00:50:39 95 01:45:20 97 00:53:01 96 04:15:41 91
423 Mark Garner Male 82 M45+ 12 RADCLIFFE AC 00:46:58 107 00:51:45 110 01:44:15 88 00:52:56 94 04:15:54 92
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 83 M55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:42 76 00:48:00 64 01:50:52 137 00:51:23 68 04:15:57 93
351 Darren Hodkinson Male 84 M45+ 13 00:45:59 80 00:52:34 123 01:44:33 90 00:53:14 99 04:16:20 94
360 Brian Thomas Male 85 M50+ 7 00:46:50 100 00:54:08 146 01:42:33 73 00:53:09 97 04:16:40 95
361 Sarah Thomas Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:46:50 101 00:54:08 147 01:42:33 74 00:53:10 98 04:16:41 96
145 Andy Bate Male 86 MOPEN 38 00:46:54 104 00:51:05 104 01:46:36 105 00:52:13 82 04:16:48 97
397 Glennis Richardson Female 12 F55+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:57 106 00:50:32 91 01:45:54 101 00:53:30 104 04:16:53 98
36 Connor Thacker Male 87 MOPEN 39 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:47:05 108 00:52:27 119 01:43:19 82 00:54:05 115 04:16:56 99
34 Richard Morgan Male 88 M40+ 22 00:47:24 113 00:52:41 126 01:43:18 81 00:54:02 113 04:17:25 100