EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES, Position: 1, Total Time: 10:01:23, Total pos: 19
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
445 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:07 3 00:37:21 3 01:18:12 3 00:40:20 3 03:11:00 3
306 Gavin Browne Male 5 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:36:56 5 00:38:07 4 01:24:04 7 00:43:03 9 03:22:10 5
255 Robin Horner Male 11 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:45 8 00:40:23 9 01:26:36 13 00:43:29 12 03:28:13 11
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS, Position: 2, Total Time: 10:32:28, Total pos: 43
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
440 Steve Knowles Male 6 M45+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:49 9 00:38:53 5 01:24:12 8 00:42:43 7 03:23:37 6
374 Chris Jackson Male 16 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:57 22 00:40:34 10 01:27:40 16 00:45:13 22 03:33:24 17
354 Daniel Oldham Male 19 M45+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 18 00:41:26 16 01:28:32 18 00:46:21 29 03:35:27 20
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC, Position: 3, Total Time: 10:39:29, Total pos: 50
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
379 Ged Mcgrath Male 10 M40+ 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:38:29 13 00:41:05 12 01:23:44 6 00:43:21 10 03:26:39 10
263 Tony Potts Male 13 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:06 17 00:42:32 23 01:25:44 11 00:43:59 17 03:31:21 14
310 Andrew Hadfield Male 25 M45+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:42 33 00:43:29 28 01:31:07 27 00:46:11 27 03:41:29 26
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC, Position: 4, Total Time: 11:01:30, Total pos: 115
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
84 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:34:44 1 00:34:54 1 01:15:28 1 00:36:10 1 03:01:16 1
269 Shaun Jackson Male 37 M45+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:12 41 00:45:32 45 01:33:38 40 00:47:53 38 03:49:15 39
268 Craig Partridge Male 68 M50+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:25 91 00:50:22 89 01:41:47 68 00:52:25 86 04:10:59 75
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS, Position: 5, Total Time: 11:29:16, Total pos: 117
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
316 Joe Cleverley Male 26 MOPEN 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:26 29 00:42:56 25 01:31:50 32 00:46:37 31 03:41:49 27
413 Shaun Chambers Male 31 M50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:43 34 00:44:23 37 01:31:21 29 00:49:05 47 03:45:32 33
42 Tony Barras Male 52 M40+ 16 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:20 73 00:48:55 73 01:37:43 53 00:49:57 51 04:01:55 57
MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB, Position: 6, Total Time: 11:48:55, Total pos: 147
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
24 Chris Phillips Male 20 M40+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:35 20 00:42:06 18 01:29:03 21 00:46:20 28 03:37:04 21
88 Stephen Lee Male 55 M45+ 6 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 63 00:48:10 66 01:40:32 65 00:51:04 65 04:04:23 60
67 Richard Wilson Male 61 M45+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:13 59 00:48:33 68 01:43:48 86 00:50:54 63 04:07:28 66
PRESTWICH A.C., Position: 7, Total Time: 12:44:57, Total pos: 270
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
224 Nigel Holmes Male 59 M45+ 8 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:25 51 00:43:11 26 01:31:48 31 01:08:06 303 04:06:30 64
19 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 83 M55+ 6 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:42 76 00:48:00 64 01:50:52 137 00:51:23 68 04:15:57 93
313 Robert Tomlin Male 97 M50+ 9 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:47:45 120 00:50:55 102 01:48:35 118 00:55:15 131 04:22:30 113
SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC, Position: 8, Total Time: 13:53:59, Total pos: 482
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
205 Matthew Hill Male 99 MOPEN 43 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:10 87 00:49:53 83 01:56:20 176 00:50:50 62 04:23:13 116
15 Joseph Sate Male 151 M65+ 2 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:51:23 182 00:57:38 199 01:57:02 184 00:58:03 168 04:44:06 177
68 Matthew Gibbins Male 160 M40+ 35 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:52:48 217 00:58:47 221 01:53:47 150 01:01:18 220 04:46:40 189
LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V., Position: 9, Total Time: 13:56:40, Total pos: 496
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
7 Holger Rothe Male 38 M55+ 2 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:42:50 45 00:45:43 48 01:34:42 43 00:47:55 39 03:51:10 41
9 Marcus Gaede Male 158 M50+ 20 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:50:59 178 00:55:07 165 02:00:16 208 01:00:09 204 04:46:31 187
6 Bodo Matthes Male 212 M50+ 30 LC RON HILL BERLIN E.V. 00:59:28 314 01:14:07 349 02:01:18 215 01:04:06 255 05:18:59 268
BRAMHALL RUNNERS, Position: 10, Total Time: 13:58:03, Total pos: 498
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on Fell Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
99 John Richards Male 107 MOPEN 46 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:15 110 00:54:39 157 01:50:27 133 00:54:35 123 04:26:56 126
405 Steve Fairclough Male 141 M50+ 15 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:20 147 00:56:01 176 01:56:40 180 00:57:23 160 04:39:24 163
285 Paul Cowell Male 177 M45+ 37 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:53:31 222 00:59:13 225 01:59:15 199 00:59:44 194 04:51:43 209