Showing 1 to 100 of 1144 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1158 Dave Bennett Male 1 MV40 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:07 1 00:32:31 1 00:32:31 1
1909 Jamie Rutherford Male 2 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:16:21 2 00:32:53 2 00:32:53 2
1015 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:17:09 3 00:35:11 3 00:35:10 3
1813 Kyle Williams Male 4 MOPEN 3 WRECSAM TRI 00:17:39 4 00:36:01 4 00:36:01 5
1332 James Ellis Male 5 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:17:56 6 00:36:02 5 00:36:01 4
1730 Lee Moore Male 6 MOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:17:58 7 00:36:42 6 00:36:40 6
1767 Matthew Gibbs Male 7 MOPEN 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:17:49 5 00:36:45 7 00:36:45 7
1284 Ben Francis Male 8 MOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:18:54 12 00:37:26 8 00:37:15 8
1348 Richard Eccles Male 9 MV50 1 00:18:18 8 00:37:33 9 00:37:32 9
45 Luke Harrison Male 10 MOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:50 9 00:37:58 10 00:37:55 10
1114 Andy Jones Male 11 MV40 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:18:53 10 00:38:13 11 00:38:13 11
2042 Kelvin Dickinson Male 12 MV45 1 00:18:53 11 00:38:33 12 00:38:29 13
1707 Neil Robinson Male 13 MOPEN 9 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:19:06 16 00:38:35 13 00:38:28 12
1540 Richard Beesley Male 14 MV45 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:19:04 15 00:38:41 14 00:38:39 14
1856 Andrew Gerrard Male 15 MOPEN 10 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:19:01 14 00:38:49 15 00:38:47 15
1099 Marc Williams Male 16 MOPEN 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:19:13 19 00:38:55 16 00:38:56 16
1822 Matthew Whalley Male 17 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:13 17 00:39:01 17 00:38:59 18
1272 Matthew Collins Male 18 MOPEN 13 MERSEY-TRI 00:19:13 18 00:39:07 18 00:39:04 20
2 John Courtney Male 19 MV45 3 00:19:14 20 00:39:09 19 00:38:59 17
157 Stephen Williams Male 20 MOPEN 14 WALLASEY 00:19:56 30 00:39:20 20 00:39:04 19
1682 Jonathan Head Male 21 MOPEN 15 WIRRAL AC 00:18:59 13 00:39:22 21 00:39:18 23
1818 Ian Rowlands Male 22 MV45 4 WIRRAL AC 00:19:32 25 00:39:22 22 00:39:15 21
1023 David Millington Male 23 MV45 5 WREXHAM AAC 00:19:24 21 00:39:23 23 00:39:23 24
2007 Andy Williams Male 24 MV40 3 00:19:33 26 00:39:32 24 00:39:16 22
1383 Ian Hamling Male 25 MOPEN 16 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:19:27 22 00:39:39 25 00:39:38 26
1470 Richard Hankins Male 26 MV45 6 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:19:31 23 00:39:46 26 00:39:45 27
1 Andrew Harrold Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:20:03 32 00:39:58 27 00:39:52 29
1579 Mike Stewart Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:19:32 24 00:40:19 28 00:39:48 28
1390 Reuben Morley Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:20:13 35 00:40:26 29 00:40:21 30
1627 Jason Steers Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:19:39 27 00:40:29 30 00:40:26 32
1000 Carmel Triggs Female 1 FV35 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:00 31 00:40:29 31 00:40:29 33
1008 Brian Beecroft Male 31 MV65 1 WIRRAL AC 00:20:19 36 00:40:33 32 00:40:21 31
1266 John Bampton Male 32 MV45 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:47 28 00:40:48 33 00:40:37 34
1003 Andrew Keeley Male 33 MV55 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:04 33 00:41:12 34 00:41:10 36
1684 Alexa Besnard Female 2 FV35 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:22 37 00:41:13 35 00:41:13 37
1874 Stephen Campbell Male 34 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:55 29 00:41:14 36 00:39:37 25
1129 Jo Irvin Female 3 FV35 3 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:20:11 34 00:41:22 37 00:41:21 38
1576 Christopher Panther Male 35 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL 00:20:29 42 00:41:28 38 00:41:21 39
1005 James Woodcock Male 36 MV65 2 00:20:28 41 00:41:34 39 00:41:28 40
1024 Robert Cichocki Male 37 MV45 8 WIRRAL AC 00:20:24 39 00:41:56 40 00:41:55 47
1809 Frank Hamilton Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:20:39 43 00:42:01 41 00:42:01 48
1431 Jayne Price Female 4 FOPEN 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:48 48 00:42:05 42 00:41:53 45
1922 Kevin Charleston Male 39 MOPEN 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:48 49 00:42:05 43 00:41:53 43
24 Stuart Johnson Male 40 MOPEN 25 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:22 38 00:42:08 44 00:41:09 35
1389 Kevin Jones Male 41 MV45 9 00:20:47 47 00:42:11 45 00:41:49 42
1983 Nichola Allison Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:20:55 55 00:42:11 46 00:41:53 46
1206 Peter Fitzpatrick Male 42 MV40 4 00:20:41 44 00:42:23 47 00:41:53 44
2006 Andrew Tague Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:21:00 57 00:42:26 48 00:42:17 50
1833 Peter Hutcheon Male 44 MOPEN 27 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS 00:20:27 40 00:42:27 49 00:42:10 49
1418 Matt Watkins Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:20:54 53 00:42:30 50 00:41:37 41
1414 Kevin Hall Male 46 MV50 2 WALLASEY AC 00:20:55 54 00:42:33 51 00:42:29 54
1328 Danny Fegan Male 47 MV50 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:46 46 00:42:37 52 00:42:17 51
2047 Joseph Joinson Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:21:10 62 00:42:40 53 00:42:28 53
88 Stephen Coleman Male 49 MV55 2 00:21:09 61 00:42:41 54 00:42:33 55
1019 Matt Oakes Male 50 MV40 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:45 45 00:42:44 55 00:42:21 52
1901 Peter Carpenter Male 51 MV55 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:08 59 00:42:56 56 00:42:49 56
1523 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 52 MV45 10 00:21:07 58 00:43:01 57 00:43:00 59
1978 Richard Menagh Male 53 MV45 11 00:20:52 52 00:43:03 58 00:43:01 60
17 Stephan Bellis Male 54 MV60 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:13 68 00:43:09 59 00:43:09 66
1072 Steve Copeland Male 55 MOPEN 30 WALLASEY AC 00:20:49 50 00:43:09 60 00:43:04 62
1016 Adam Jackson Male 56 MOPEN 31 00:21:37 91 00:43:11 61 00:43:05 63
1655 Alexandra Kokkinaki Female 6 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL 00:21:24 78 00:43:13 62 00:43:12 69
1743 John Rossiter Male 57 MV60 2 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:21:17 70 00:43:16 63 00:43:13 71
1554 Matt Fairhead Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:20:59 56 00:43:16 64 00:43:10 67
2076 Timo Giesbrecht Male 59 MV40 6 00:21:27 81 00:43:22 65 00:42:58 58
91 Ray Williams Male 60 MV40 7 00:21:23 75 00:43:23 66 00:43:13 70
1225 Richard Kinrade Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:21:21 72 00:43:28 67 00:43:24 76
103 Paul Adkins Male 62 MV65 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:52 107 00:43:32 68 00:43:22 75
73 Richard Costain Male 63 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:11 65 00:43:33 69 00:43:21 74
1906 John Clark Male 64 MV40 8 00:20:51 51 00:43:34 70 00:43:26 78
1197 Alan Wood Male 65 MV60 3 00:21:11 63 00:43:34 71 00:43:11 68
2052 Mark Flanagan Male 66 MV55 4 00:21:36 90 00:43:34 72 00:43:25 77
83 Mark Carruthers Male 67 MV40 9 00:21:34 88 00:43:34 73 00:43:18 72
1542 Ross Armstrong Male 68 MOPEN 35 00:21:23 76 00:43:36 74 00:43:28 79
2032 Joe Muscat Male 69 MV40 10 00:21:25 79 00:43:39 75 00:43:31 80
1603 Sam Corkill Male 70 MOPEN 36 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:21:29 83 00:43:45 76 00:43:35 82
168 Mark Hudson Male 71 MV55 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:21:28 82 00:43:46 77 00:43:44 85
1495 Katherine Holley Female 7 FV35 4 WALLASEY AC 00:21:26 80 00:43:47 78 00:43:42 84
1618 Martin Wynn Male 72 MV50 4 OSWESTRY 00:21:46 100 00:43:49 79 00:43:19 73
2084 Elaine Opara Female 8 FV35 5 WALLASEY AC 00:21:21 73 00:43:51 80 00:43:47 87
1910 John Evans Male 73 MOPEN 37 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:23 77 00:43:51 81 00:43:51 92
1386 Andrew Peers Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:21:16 69 00:43:52 82 00:43:35 83
1425 Vicky Kehoe Female 9 FV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:21:45 98 00:43:54 83 00:43:50 91
141 Clive Beasor Male 75 MV55 6 00:21:45 97 00:43:57 84 00:43:49 89
1823 Dave Laithwaite Male 76 MV50 5 ROSSENDALE 00:21:13 67 00:43:59 85 00:43:50 90
1791 Craig Curtis Male 77 MOPEN 39 00:21:13 66 00:44:00 86 00:43:33 81
2088 Timothy James Stephen Male 78 MV40 11 00:22:08 124 00:44:11 87 00:43:58 94
1465 Isaac Wright Male 79 MOPEN 40 00:21:43 95 00:44:12 88 00:42:49 57
1945 Jamie Thomson Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:21:31 84 00:44:12 89 00:43:48 88
1360 Damon Farrell Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:21:58 114 00:44:13 90 00:43:03 61
1936 Mark Hill Male 82 MV40 12 00:21:51 105 00:44:13 91 00:43:44 86
2012 Caroline Hall Female 10 FV45 2 00:22:02 120 00:44:16 92 00:43:52 93
1452 Barry Hughes Male 83 MOPEN 43 LIVERPOOL 00:21:11 64 00:44:16 93 00:44:16 100
2059 Philip Dean Male 84 MV50 6 00:21:31 86 00:44:19 94 00:44:11 96
1235 Owen Mills Male 85 MOPEN 44 00:21:08 60 00:44:19 95 00:43:06 64
1722 Robert Nixon Male 86 MOPEN 45 00:21:43 94 00:44:25 96 00:44:18 103
1025 Michael Weston Male 87 MOPEN 46 00:21:33 87 00:44:26 97 00:44:20 105
1515 Richard Saunders Male 88 MV55 7 WALLASEY AC 00:22:22 140 00:44:32 98 00:44:16 98
1550 Robbie Davies Male 89 MV40 13 00:21:46 99 00:44:38 99 00:44:16 99
1455 Tom Badrock Male 90 MOPEN 47 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:49 103 00:44:39 100 00:44:25 107