Showing 1 to 47 of 47 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
534 Joe Cornwall Male 1 MOPEN 1 CITYOFSALISBURYA&RC 01:35:13 1 01:35:10 1
538 Mike White Male 2 M45 1 CITYOFSALISBURYA&RC 01:35:34 2 01:35:33 2
542 Lee Cowan Male 3 M35 1 01:38:09 3 01:38:08 3
550 Mark Wilde Male 4 M40 1 01:40:00 4 01:39:59 4
504 Jason Bennett Male 5 M40 2 CITYOFSALISBURYA&RC 01:41:52 5 01:41:51 5
510 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 6 M35 2 01:43:35 6 01:43:34 6
551 Tristan Wilson Male 7 M35 3 01:44:51 7 01:44:49 7
508 Greg Jewell Male 8 M45 2 01:45:12 8 01:45:09 8
548 Paul Robertson Male 9 M35 4 01:46:08 9 01:46:06 9
543 Mark Shaddock Male 10 M35 5 01:46:14 10 01:46:11 11
554 Andrew Mearns Male 11 MOPEN 2 01:46:14 11 01:46:10 10
522 James Matthews Male 12 MOPEN 3 01:48:01 12 01:47:57 12
547 Craig Murphy Male 13 M45 3 CITYOFSALISBURYA&RC 01:50:04 13 01:49:59 13
552 Phil Smith Male 14 M45 4 01:50:26 14 01:50:25 14
520 Rob Marsh Male 15 M35 6 01:50:49 15 01:50:44 15
528 Kamil Lipski Male 16 M35 7 01:51:52 16 01:51:49 16
544 Kevin Dixon Male 17 M60 1 01:52:36 17 01:52:32 17
553 Tom Mingaye Male 18 MOPEN 4 01:53:28 18 01:53:22 18
535 Piers Baum Male 19 M40 3 01:53:30 19 01:53:25 19
537 Ollie Stone Male 20 MOPEN 5 01:54:27 20 01:54:24 20
533 James Herring Male 21 MOPEN 6 01:56:44 21 01:56:38 21
521 Scott Wheeldon Male 22 M35 8 01:57:39 22 01:57:35 22
509 Scott Norris Male 23 MOPEN 7 01:57:45 23 01:57:40 23
545 Ian Pearce Male 24 M35 9 01:58:08 24 01:58:02 24
502 Tim Fewins Male 25 M35 10 01:59:36 25 01:59:32 25
530 David Smith Male 26 M50 1 01:59:46 26 01:59:44 26
505 Gary Hubbard Male 27 M40 4 02:00:46 27 02:00:41 27
529 Harry Pannell Male 28 MOPEN 8 02:02:05 28 02:02:03 28
524 Stuart Evans Male 29 M35 11 02:06:49 29 02:06:45 29
525 Carl Pearson Male 30 M50 2 02:08:00 30 02:07:58 30
519 Nathan Fletcher Male 31 M35 12 02:09:40 31 02:09:37 31
532 Josh Cottle-Barker Male 32 MOPEN 9 02:12:04 32 02:12:00 32
536 Nathan Dalton Male 33 MOPEN 10 02:17:29 33 02:17:23 33
539 Ashley Hill Male 34 MOPEN 11 02:17:30 34 02:17:24 34
517 Lee Ford Male 35 M40 5 02:17:49 35 02:17:44 35
515 Peter Taylor Male 36 MOPEN 12 02:17:51 36 02:17:48 36
541 Les Pickford Male 37 M50 3 02:18:25 37 02:18:18 37
501 Paul Greenyer Male 38 M40 6 02:21:32 38 02:21:26 38
516 Simon Head Male 39 M40 7 02:23:31 39 02:23:26 39
506 Richard Yates Male 40 M50 4 02:23:53 40 02:23:49 40
518 Luke Smith Male 41 M35 13 TEAMLUKE 02:28:06 41 02:28:01 41
540 Steven Culleton Male 42 M45 5 02:31:15 42 02:31:08 42
503 Lee Hardwick Male 43 M40 8 02:31:16 43 02:31:12 43
514 Stuart Cullen Male 44 MOPEN 13 DRAGONFLIGHTRUNNERS 02:38:22 44 02:38:19 44
549 Norbert Weber Male 45 M40 9 CITYOFSALISBURYA&RC 02:39:51 45 02:39:44 45
512 Christopher Dunn-Veale Male 46 M40 10 DRAGONFLIGHTRUNNERS 02:43:10 46 02:43:06 46
531 David Preston Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF