Showing 1 to 100 of 130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
366 Andrew Ingleton Male 1 MU16 1 00:09:32 1 00:09:31 1
388 Guy Mitchell Male 2 MU16 2 00:10:12 2 00:10:11 2
341 Gregory Williams Male 3 MU16 3 ALDERBURYFC 00:10:50 3 00:10:48 3
312 Dominic Tanner Male 4 MOPEN 1 IIF 00:10:51 4 00:10:50 4
362 James Morris Male 5 MOPEN 2 IIF 00:10:57 5 00:10:55 5
430 Lewis Elshaw Male 6 W-MU16 1 00:11:16 6 00:11:13 6
305 Kai Jackson Male 7 MU16 4 00:11:56 7 00:11:53 7
365 Jake Gray Male 8 MU16 5 00:12:17 8 00:12:14 10
347 Fraser Doig Male 9 MU16 6 00:12:21 9 00:12:08 9
378 Rory Packwood Male 10 MU16 7 00:12:25 10 00:12:07 8
391 Tom Durrant Male 11 MU16 8 00:12:28 11 00:12:15 11
342 Edward Williams Male 12 MU16 9 ALDERBURYFC 00:12:32 12 00:12:26 14
307 William Page Male 13 MU16 10 00:12:34 13 00:12:22 12
357 Sean Wilde Male 14 MOPEN 3 00:12:34 14 00:12:26 13
380 Jame Coor Male 15 MU16 11 00:12:45 15 00:12:33 15
338 James Brewer Male 16 MU16 12 ALDERBURYFC 00:12:52 16 00:12:49 18
332 Jake Redding Male 17 MU16 13 00:12:54 17 00:12:47 16
331 Brian Redding Male 18 M40 1 00:12:56 18 00:12:49 17
309 Ewan Gill Male 19 MU16 14 00:13:12 19 00:12:59 19
354 Tom Hubbard Male 20 MU16 15 00:13:19 20 00:13:12 22
337 Noah Ferris Male 21 MU16 16 ALDERBURYFC 00:13:19 21 00:13:18 24
336 Owen Haviland Male 22 MU16 17 00:13:21 22 00:13:11 21
335 Mark Lewis Male 23 M40 2 00:13:27 23 00:13:16 23
400 Freddie Bosworth Male 24 W-MU16 2 00:13:27 24 00:13:25 25
330 Ben Sheppard Male 25 MOPEN 4 REGENT 00:13:30 25 00:13:04 20
343 Theo Memory Male 26 MU16 18 ALDERBURYFC 00:13:31 26 00:13:28 26
340 Jacob Sims Male 27 MU16 19 ALDERBURYFC 00:13:47 27 00:13:45 31
389 Paul Sims Male 28 M40 3 00:13:51 28 00:13:36 29
308 Oliver Page Male 29 MU16 20 00:13:53 29 00:13:41 30
361 Charlie Thomlinson Male 30 MU16 21 00:13:55 30 00:13:35 28
329 Jamie Lingham Male 31 MOPEN 5 REGENT 00:13:55 31 00:13:29 27
381 Archie Cottrell Male 32 MU16 22 00:14:04 32 00:13:45 32
306 Robert Page Male 33 M40 4 00:14:07 33 00:13:54 33
370 Jess Howard Female 1 FU16 1 00:14:15 34 00:14:02 34
379 William Coor Male 34 MU16 23 00:14:17 35 00:14:10 35
352 Jack Tether Male 35 MU16 24 00:14:24 36 00:14:19 36
320 Adam Ward Male 36 MU16 25 00:14:27 37 00:14:22 37
321 Simon Ward Male 37 M35 1 00:14:29 38 00:14:24 38
353 Harry Tether Male 38 MU16 26 00:15:07 39 00:15:03 39
348 Tom Angell Male 39 MOPEN 6 00:15:23 40 00:15:12 40
374 Franchi Antonio Male 40 M55 1 00:15:28 41 00:15:18 42
350 Anil Ohri Male 41 M50 1 00:15:31 42 00:15:21 43
429 Millie Elshaw Female 2 W-FU16 1 00:15:37 43 00:15:32 45
431 Elliott Cooke Male 42 W-MOPEN 1 00:15:37 44 00:15:32 46
327 Jason Regent Male 43 M45 1 REGENT 00:15:43 45 00:15:16 41
434 Edward Foster Male 44 W-MU16 3 00:15:47 46 00:15:35 47
314 Samuel Foster Male 45 MOPEN 7 00:15:48 47 00:15:36 48
313 Peter Tanner Male 46 M65 1 IIF 00:15:49 48 00:15:30 44
311 Chris Grinter Male 47 M35 2 00:16:04 49 00:15:55 50
359 Ed Rose Male 48 MOPEN 8 00:16:08 50 00:15:58 52
326 John Rose Male 49 M50 2 00:16:09 51 00:16:00 54
371 Rosie Howard Female 3 FU16 2 00:16:11 52 00:15:56 51
319 Jack Fletcher Male 50 MU16 27 00:16:15 53 00:15:54 49
301 Nick Wellman Male 51 MOPEN 9 00:16:18 54 00:15:59 53
358 Oliver Parkes Male 52 MU16 28 00:16:36 55 00:16:16 57
355 Nigel Parkes Male 53 M45 2 00:16:36 56 00:16:16 58
334 Tommy Simmons Male 54 M35 3 00:16:37 57 00:16:15 55
333 Cj Simmons Male 55 MU16 29 00:16:37 58 00:16:15 56
346 David Keech Male 56 M60 1 00:16:45 59 00:16:25 59
356 Chris Wilde Male 57 MU16 30 00:16:51 60 00:16:42 65
372 Alastair Campbell Male 58 M50 3 00:16:56 61 00:16:40 63
387 Michale Walsh Male 59 M40 5 00:16:56 62 00:16:36 60
385 Leo Walsh Male 60 MU16 31 00:16:56 63 00:16:36 61
386 Ty Pearce Male 61 M65 2 00:16:57 64 00:16:36 62
325 Harvey Baird Male 62 M65 3 00:16:59 65 00:16:51 69
402 Michael Bell Male 63 W-M40 1 00:17:00 66 00:16:42 64
401 Austin Bell Male 64 W-MU16 4 00:17:01 67 00:16:43 66
344 David Haywood Male 65 M45 3 00:17:06 68 00:16:47 67
345 Jason O Hanlon Male 66 M45 4 00:17:07 69 00:16:48 68
373 Katherine Borwell Female 4 FU16 3 00:17:22 70 00:17:07 70
425 Alan Levi Male 67 W-M45 1 TEAMTITANS 00:17:38 71 00:17:12 71
419 Toby White Male 68 W-M35 1 00:17:39 72 00:17:23 74
420 Tilly White Female 5 W-FU16 2 00:17:39 73 00:17:24 75
426 Thomas Levi Male 69 W-MU16 5 TEAMTITANS 00:17:41 74 00:17:16 72
339 Jack Taylor Male 70 MU16 32 ALDERBURYFC 00:17:45 75 00:17:40 77
427 Joseph Blandford Male 71 W-MU16 6 TEAMTITANS 00:17:50 76 00:17:24 76
428 Finley Breeze Male 72 W-MU16 7 TEAMTITANS 00:17:50 77 00:17:23 73
390 Sophie Pickford Female 6 FU16 4 00:18:24 78 00:18:06 78
351 Luke Wilson Male 73 MU16 33 00:18:45 79 00:18:43 80
324 Allan Watts Male 74 M35 4 00:18:52 80 00:18:23 79
405 Arthur Mabey Male 75 W-MU16 8 00:19:49 81 00:19:37 83
406 Christian Mabey Male 76 W-M40 2 00:19:51 82 00:19:38 84
382 Lou Taylor Male 77 MU16 34 00:19:56 83 00:19:51 85
316 Nick Mackman Male 78 MOPEN 10 00:19:57 84 00:19:52 87
315 Leo Mackman Male 79 MU16 35 00:19:57 85 00:19:52 86
438 James Knight Male 80 W-MOPEN 2 00:20:06 86 00:19:32 81
322 Tom Ingram Male 81 M35 5 00:20:06 87 00:19:33 82
310 Simon Wright Male 82 M50 4 00:20:28 88 00:20:08 88
318 Paul Mclean Male 83 M45 5 00:20:54 89 00:20:35 89
368 Jonathan Borwell Male 84 M40 6 00:21:05 90 00:20:49 90
369 Harry Borwell Male 85 MU16 36 00:21:05 91 00:20:50 91
349 Joshua Angell Male 86 MU16 37 00:21:24 92 00:21:13 93
304 Lewis Newman Male 87 MU16 38 00:21:38 93 00:21:19 94
303 Marc Newman Male 88 M35 6 00:21:39 94 00:21:19 95
375 Ben Cottage Male 89 MU16 39 00:21:48 95 00:21:31 98
360 Paul Derwent Male 90 M50 5 00:21:49 96 00:21:10 92
363 Mark Harvey Male 91 M50 6 00:21:51 97 00:21:28 96
410 Harry Dale Male 92 W-MU16 9 00:21:51 98 00:21:34 99
421 Liam Derwin Male 93 W-MU16 10 00:21:52 99 00:21:29 97
409 Andrew Dale Male 94 W-M35 2 00:21:53 100 00:21:35 100