Showing 1 to 100 of 528 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Lap 1 Stage Position Bike Lap 2 Stage Position Bike Lap 3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Lap 1 Stage Position Run Lap 2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
920 Alex MATCHETT Male 1 MOPEN 1 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI 00:18:00 1 00:00:51 2 00:19:52 4 00:19:15 2 00:19:31 3 00:58:37 3 00:00:35 1 00:13:59 1 00:15:46 1 00:29:44 1 01:47:44 1
914 Nathan FORD Male 2 MOPEN 2 TEAM TREDZ/NFT 00:18:15 2 00:00:54 6 00:19:48 3 00:18:55 1 00:19:29 2 00:58:11 2 00:00:37 3 00:15:52 5 00:18:05 8 00:33:56 6 01:51:51 2
1009 James MANSON Male 3 M40+ 1 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:23:25 27 00:00:52 4 00:19:45 2 00:19:22 4 00:20:19 6 00:59:25 5 00:00:56 46 00:16:20 7 00:17:50 6 00:34:09 7 01:58:45 3
909 John COLLIER Male 4 MOPEN 3 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:24:18 47 00:01:17 41 00:20:28 8 00:19:41 6 00:20:26 7 01:00:34 7 00:00:42 5 00:15:12 2 00:16:56 4 00:32:07 3 01:58:56 4
1015 David MURRAY Male 5 M40+ 2 PENCOED TRI 00:21:00 5 00:01:08 23 00:20:53 14 00:19:25 5 00:20:14 5 01:00:31 6 00:00:57 56 00:17:12 20 00:18:54 20 00:36:06 18 01:59:40 5
927 Seamus SHEARD Male 6 MU23 1 AQUA SPHERE/ TRI3 00:22:10 10 00:00:52 3 00:20:47 12 00:19:56 9 00:20:37 8 01:01:19 8 00:00:43 9 00:16:47 12 00:18:18 11 00:35:05 11 02:00:06 6
930 Dan WHAITES Male 7 MOPEN 4 N.E.W.T 00:21:15 7 00:00:56 9 00:21:12 20 00:20:29 19 00:21:12 23 01:02:51 20 00:00:42 6 00:16:23 9 00:18:29 13 00:34:52 9 02:00:34 7
954 Richard DANDO Male 8 M40+ 3 PENCOED TRI CLUB 00:22:32 15 00:01:00 12 00:21:29 31 00:20:45 29 00:21:14 25 01:03:27 27 00:00:36 2 00:15:55 6 00:17:31 5 00:33:26 5 02:00:58 8
992 Vicky JOHNSTON Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:20:31 3 00:00:57 11 00:20:46 11 00:20:58 37 00:20:42 10 01:02:25 16 00:00:41 4 00:17:19 23 00:19:27 34 00:36:45 28 02:01:17 9
1031 Gethin REES Male 9 M40+ 4 00:23:37 30 00:01:03 17 00:21:00 16 00:20:17 14 00:20:55 14 01:02:11 13 00:01:06 106 00:16:42 10 00:18:04 7 00:34:46 8 02:02:43 10
1517 Andy WILLIAMS Male 10 M40+ 5 00:23:51 34 00:01:20 52 00:20:32 9 00:19:54 8 00:20:54 12 01:01:19 9 00:00:58 58 00:17:22 27 00:18:58 21 00:36:19 22 02:03:45 11
982 David HAWKINS Male 11 MOPEN 5 CARDIFF TRI 00:26:16 117 00:01:43 120 00:20:04 5 00:19:22 3 00:19:58 4 00:59:23 4 00:01:04 95 00:17:26 29 00:18:31 14 00:35:56 17 02:04:20 12
966 Matthew ENGLAND Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:20:37 4 00:01:27 68 00:22:44 84 00:21:42 73 00:22:23 76 01:06:48 78 00:00:59 69 00:16:44 11 00:18:24 12 00:35:08 12 02:04:58 13
931 Sion-Kelly WILLIAMS Male 13 MU23 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:22:17 11 00:01:12 33 00:21:45 42 00:20:54 33 00:21:42 40 01:04:21 33 00:00:48 18 00:16:54 14 00:19:45 46 00:36:38 26 02:05:14 14
960 Simon DURRANT Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:21:19 8 00:01:17 40 00:21:38 36 00:20:56 35 00:21:41 38 01:04:14 32 00:00:48 16 00:18:09 54 00:19:36 38 00:37:45 47 02:05:20 15
962 Richard EDWARDS Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:24:27 54 00:02:35 321 00:21:48 43 00:21:26 65 00:21:37 35 01:04:50 42 00:02:03 418 00:15:26 3 00:16:07 2 00:31:33 2 02:05:27 16
1018 Alastair NICKLIN Male 16 MU23 3 OXFORD UNIVERSITY 00:22:36 16 00:01:26 64 00:21:25 29 00:21:05 44 00:22:06 61 01:04:36 38 00:00:47 12 00:17:07 17 00:19:19 32 00:36:26 23 02:05:49 17
944 Rich BRADY Male 17 M40+ 6 TRI-MONKEY 00:22:41 17 00:00:56 10 00:21:53 46 00:20:35 23 00:21:25 29 01:03:52 30 00:00:50 23 00:17:40 32 00:19:54 52 00:37:33 41 02:05:50 18
997 Tom JORDAN Male 18 MOPEN 9 BAD TRI 00:26:32 126 00:01:27 72 00:21:40 37 00:20:58 38 00:22:13 69 01:04:50 43 00:00:55 40 00:15:38 4 00:16:47 3 00:32:24 4 02:06:05 19
1063 James WILLIAMSON Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:25:10 77 00:02:00 180 00:21:12 21 00:20:17 15 00:20:58 15 01:02:26 18 00:01:21 216 00:17:08 18 00:18:17 10 00:35:25 14 02:06:20 20
903 Anthony BANNON Male 20 MOPEN 11 SAN DOMENICO 00:22:44 19 00:00:50 1 00:22:06 56 00:21:05 43 00:21:49 45 01:04:59 47 00:00:53 33 00:17:53 41 00:19:37 39 00:37:30 39 02:06:53 21
1002 Conrad LAWSON Male 21 M40+ 7 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:21 121 00:01:29 76 00:20:16 6 00:20:31 20 00:20:38 9 01:01:23 10 00:00:53 30 00:17:31 31 00:19:22 33 00:36:53 29 02:06:57 22
1029 Milo PURVIS Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:25:13 80 00:01:20 50 00:22:07 58 00:21:08 48 00:21:07 21 01:04:21 34 00:01:17 186 00:16:58 16 00:18:16 9 00:35:14 13 02:07:22 23
929 Andrew WALSH Male 23 M40+ 8 TORFAEN TRIATHLON 00:26:02 109 00:01:24 59 00:21:08 18 00:20:37 25 00:21:17 27 01:03:01 23 00:01:09 129 00:17:11 19 00:19:03 23 00:36:14 19 02:07:48 24
939 Mathew BISSETT Male 24 MOPEN 13 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:58 107 00:01:26 66 00:21:03 17 00:20:06 10 00:21:04 19 01:02:11 14 00:01:00 74 00:17:58 47 00:19:44 44 00:37:42 44 02:08:16 25
1021 Gethin PARHAM Male 25 M40+ 9 00:22:45 21 00:01:54 156 00:22:25 70 00:21:15 55 00:21:38 36 01:05:17 56 00:01:57 403 00:17:22 26 00:19:06 24 00:36:27 24 02:08:18 26
937 Suneil BASU Male 26 M40+ 10 PAC TRI 00:25:43 97 00:01:19 46 00:21:17 24 00:20:32 21 00:21:06 20 01:02:54 21 00:01:03 88 00:18:30 62 00:19:27 35 00:37:57 52 02:08:54 27
969 Craig FLANNERY Male 27 M40+ 11 ATAC 00:21:14 6 00:01:11 31 00:21:33 34 00:20:38 27 00:21:34 32 01:03:45 29 00:01:04 90 00:19:40 144 00:22:05 159 00:41:45 149 02:08:56 28
916 Camilla KING Female 2 FOPEN 2 WISE COACHING 00:24:12 41 00:01:11 30 00:21:22 28 00:20:41 28 00:21:13 24 01:03:15 25 00:00:55 39 00:19:07 100 00:20:20 65 00:39:27 80 02:08:57 29
1309 Marc GEARY Male 28 M40+ 12 RISCA 00:28:10 194 00:01:33 89 00:20:25 7 00:20:08 11 00:15:55 1 00:56:27 1 00:01:31 277 00:19:37 136 00:22:18 175 00:41:54 155 02:09:34 30
1036 Matthew SHEPHERD Male 29 MOPEN 14 ABINGDON AND VALE TRIATHLON CL 00:22:31 14 00:01:10 26 00:21:57 51 00:21:00 39 00:21:54 48 01:04:50 44 00:00:43 8 00:19:09 104 00:21:22 110 00:40:31 109 02:09:43 31
1007 Katie GREENWOOD Female 3 FOPEN 3 CARDIFF TRI 00:24:41 60 00:01:00 13 00:22:15 62 00:21:06 46 00:22:09 64 01:05:29 59 00:00:53 32 00:17:53 42 00:19:53 51 00:37:46 49 02:09:47 32
1042 Keith TANNETTA Male 30 M50+ 1 00:25:11 78 00:01:35 93 00:20:58 15 00:19:50 7 00:20:59 17 01:01:46 11 00:01:11 142 00:19:07 99 00:21:24 116 00:40:31 110 02:10:12 33
1477 Olli SHORT Male 31 MOPEN 15 00:25:54 104 00:01:38 105 00:21:18 25 00:20:47 30 00:22:17 72 01:04:21 35 00:01:08 122 00:17:29 30 00:20:22 67 00:37:51 51 02:10:50 34
1039 Graham STIGANT Male 32 M50+ 2 MANX TRI CLUB 00:21:24 9 00:01:35 94 00:21:43 40 00:20:19 16 00:20:59 16 01:02:59 22 00:01:08 117 00:20:32 198 00:23:15 234 00:43:46 220 02:10:51 35
1050 Russ TURNER Male 33 M40+ 13 PAC TRI 00:26:25 124 00:01:58 173 00:21:15 23 00:20:13 13 00:20:52 11 01:02:20 15 00:01:09 124 00:18:35 66 00:20:31 74 00:39:05 68 02:10:54 36
938 Fraser BATTYE Male 34 M40+ 14 00:24:42 61 00:01:08 24 00:23:01 105 00:21:48 76 00:22:51 96 01:07:39 93 00:00:46 11 00:17:21 25 00:19:35 36 00:36:56 31 02:11:09 37
1424 Maarten ODDING Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:25:17 81 00:01:28 74 00:20:48 13 00:20:35 24 00:21:16 26 01:02:38 19 00:01:06 105 00:19:32 132 00:21:16 105 00:40:47 114 02:11:14 38
934 Matt ANTHONY Male 36 MOPEN 17 DREDGERS 00:24:35 58 00:01:29 77 00:21:13 22 00:20:22 17 00:21:32 31 01:03:06 24 00:01:06 103 00:19:58 160 00:21:19 107 00:41:16 133 02:11:30 39
906 Celia BOOTHMAN Female 4 F40+ 1 LTR COACHING 00:25:47 98 00:01:17 43 00:22:30 74 00:21:31 69 00:22:05 60 01:06:05 68 00:00:50 25 00:18:04 51 00:19:46 47 00:37:49 50 02:11:47 40
1339 Daryl HODSON Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:25:35 94 00:01:32 85 00:21:33 33 00:20:57 36 00:21:02 18 01:03:31 28 00:00:51 27 00:19:38 140 00:20:50 90 00:40:28 107 02:11:55 41
924 Luke PROBERT Male 38 MOPEN 19 PONTYCLUN TRI CLUB 00:24:54 63 00:01:42 118 00:21:52 45 00:21:25 62 00:21:59 51 01:05:14 53 00:01:03 85 00:19:00 90 00:20:11 58 00:39:10 71 02:12:02 42
1113 Alex BETTS Male 39 M40+ 15 PENCOED TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:23 161 00:01:37 101 00:21:52 44 00:21:24 61 00:21:49 46 01:05:03 48 00:01:12 153 00:17:47 39 00:19:16 30 00:37:03 33 02:12:15 43
1028 Carson PRYCE Male 40 MOPEN 20 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:23:14 26 00:01:04 18 00:21:53 47 00:21:04 41 00:21:39 37 01:04:36 37 00:00:51 26 00:20:35 204 00:22:02 155 00:42:36 179 02:12:18 44
977 Alison GOODA Female 5 FU23 1 OXFORD UNIVERSITY 00:22:49 22 00:01:07 21 00:23:25 138 00:21:52 80 00:22:55 97 01:08:11 100 00:00:50 22 00:18:54 83 00:20:32 75 00:39:25 76 02:12:20 45
919 Oliver MASTERS Male 41 M40+ 16 00:27:55 180 00:01:37 100 00:22:08 59 00:20:32 22 00:21:47 43 01:04:27 36 00:00:58 64 00:18:21 56 00:19:12 26 00:37:32 40 02:12:26 46
1421 Benjamin NUSSBERGER Male 42 MOPEN 21 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:25:29 88 00:01:31 81 00:21:54 49 00:21:53 84 00:22:33 81 01:06:19 71 00:00:50 24 00:18:43 75 00:20:19 64 00:39:02 63 02:13:09 47
1056 Steve WHITE Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:24:02 38 00:01:52 154 00:22:18 65 00:20:37 26 00:21:45 42 01:04:40 41 00:01:17 191 00:19:19 113 00:22:05 158 00:41:23 138 02:13:13 48
1059 George WILLIAMS Male 44 MOPEN 23 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:24:03 39 00:01:49 137 00:22:02 53 00:21:08 49 00:22:03 56 01:05:12 52 00:01:23 238 00:19:22 119 00:21:45 136 00:41:07 124 02:13:32 49
933 Craig ANDREWS Male 45 MOPEN 24 00:29:11 249 00:01:51 147 00:21:18 26 00:20:13 12 00:20:55 13 01:02:25 17 00:01:28 265 00:18:31 63 00:20:09 57 00:38:40 59 02:13:32 50
1414 Lee MURRAY Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:23:51 35 00:01:30 78 00:22:39 81 00:22:27 109 00:22:47 87 01:07:53 96 00:00:53 31 00:18:57 87 00:20:33 76 00:39:30 82 02:13:34 51
1006 Chris LEWIS Male 47 M40+ 17 TEAM RENAULT TRUCKS 00:28:29 214 00:01:22 55 00:22:37 78 00:20:54 34 00:22:00 52 01:05:29 60 00:01:08 121 00:17:58 46 00:19:19 31 00:37:16 34 02:13:42 52
1415 Lewis MURRAY Male 48 MU23 4 00:23:56 37 00:01:22 56 00:23:40 164 00:22:33 115 00:22:49 91 01:09:00 119 00:00:57 54 00:18:59 88 00:19:40 40 00:38:38 58 02:13:52 53
995 Gareth JONES Male 49 MOPEN 26 THE TRIATHLON SHOP RACE TEAM 00:27:28 164 00:02:03 190 00:22:48 87 00:21:33 70 00:22:00 53 01:06:20 72 00:00:56 50 00:17:47 38 00:19:48 48 00:37:34 42 02:14:19 54
918 Catherine MARKS Female 6 FOPEN 4 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:17 118 00:01:01 15 00:23:59 196 00:22:23 104 00:22:46 86 01:09:08 122 00:00:58 60 00:17:54 43 00:19:06 25 00:37:00 32 02:14:22 55
1053 Rob WARRINGTON-BAKER Male 50 MOPEN 27 MARK WHITE COACHING RT 00:23:42 31 00:01:08 22 00:23:05 109 00:21:07 47 00:22:07 62 01:06:18 70 00:01:01 77 00:19:44 147 00:22:47 205 00:42:31 175 02:14:38 56
1355 Jamie JENKINS Male 51 M40+ 18 00:29:14 253 00:01:46 132 00:22:10 60 00:21:23 60 00:22:04 58 01:05:36 62 00:01:30 276 00:17:55 45 00:18:45 18 00:36:40 27 02:14:44 57
1534 Tom WOODHAMS Male 52 M40+ 19 HOGWEED TROTTERS 00:26:44 138 00:02:38 326 00:21:11 19 00:20:53 31 00:21:20 28 01:03:22 26 00:01:40 335 00:19:14 107 00:21:10 104 00:40:24 104 02:14:46 58
1322 William HAMILTON Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:24:12 42 00:01:41 115 00:20:36 10 00:20:24 18 00:21:08 22 01:02:07 12 00:01:11 141 00:21:56 292 00:23:42 267 00:45:37 280 02:14:47 59
965 Joshua EMBURY Male 54 MOPEN 29 PAC TRI 00:22:44 20 00:01:50 145 00:23:56 189 00:22:35 119 00:23:02 102 01:09:33 137 00:01:28 266 00:18:46 77 00:20:41 80 00:39:26 79 02:15:00 60
1270 Lyndon DAVIES Male 55 MOPEN 30 PACTRI 00:27:15 154 00:01:27 69 00:23:28 143 00:23:14 176 00:23:40 153 01:10:22 161 00:00:59 68 00:16:21 8 00:18:43 17 00:35:04 10 02:15:05 61
923 Nigel MORSE Male 56 M50+ 3 CELTIC TRI 00:28:25 212 00:02:13 235 00:22:04 55 00:21:03 40 00:22:02 55 01:05:08 50 00:01:00 71 00:18:16 55 00:20:06 56 00:38:21 55 02:15:05 62
1313 Rhodri GOMER Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:29:40 277 00:02:21 261 00:43:41 507 0 00:22:04 57 01:05:44 64 00:01:26 255 00:17:18 22 00:19:01 22 00:36:19 21 02:15:27 63
964 Gary EMBURY Male 58 M50+ 4 PAC TRI 00:26:35 129 00:01:39 109 00:22:49 89 00:21:48 75 00:22:14 70 01:06:51 79 00:01:22 226 00:18:24 59 00:20:40 79 00:39:04 65 02:15:28 64
1368 Steve JONES Male 59 MOPEN 32 NORTHANTS TRI CLUB 00:25:25 85 00:01:32 86 00:22:02 54 00:22:15 96 00:22:41 83 01:06:57 81 00:01:09 126 00:19:01 93 00:21:31 122 00:40:31 111 02:15:33 65
974 Alan FYFE Male 60 M40+ 20 00:29:41 278 00:01:51 148 00:22:42 83 00:21:52 81 00:23:02 103 01:07:35 92 00:00:56 49 00:16:54 15 00:18:41 16 00:35:35 16 02:15:36 66
1366 Iwan JONES Male 61 MU23 5 00:25:49 99 00:01:00 14 00:23:00 104 00:22:55 145 00:23:44 157 01:09:38 140 00:00:58 61 00:19:06 98 00:19:15 28 00:38:20 53 02:15:44 67
968 John FENSOME Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:26:10 113 00:02:05 203 00:23:38 163 00:22:13 95 00:22:48 90 01:08:39 106 00:01:09 130 00:17:51 40 00:19:55 53 00:37:45 48 02:15:46 68
999 Matt KERSEL Male 63 M40+ 21 BRAT 00:23:05 24 00:01:23 58 00:23:42 166 00:22:50 140 00:23:22 134 01:09:54 148 00:01:32 293 00:19:18 111 00:20:43 83 00:40:00 90 02:15:52 69
908 Laura CLEMENTS Female 7 FOPEN 5 TEAM CRANC 00:31:37 355 00:01:25 62 00:21:36 35 00:20:53 32 00:21:45 41 01:04:13 31 00:00:56 51 00:17:59 48 00:19:44 45 00:37:43 45 02:15:53 70
993 Andrew JONES Male 64 MOPEN 34 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:25:04 72 00:02:33 311 00:22:39 80 00:21:50 77 00:22:15 71 01:06:42 76 00:01:27 261 00:18:50 81 00:21:21 108 00:40:11 98 02:15:55 71
1010 Mark MARRIN Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:26:37 130 00:01:54 155 00:23:12 122 00:22:41 127 00:23:08 111 01:08:59 117 00:01:09 131 00:18:05 52 00:19:15 29 00:37:20 35 02:15:58 72
1046 Philip THOMAS Male 66 MOPEN 36 RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:43 137 00:01:20 51 00:23:10 121 00:21:50 78 00:22:12 67 01:07:12 83 00:01:02 79 00:19:04 95 00:20:41 81 00:39:44 86 02:16:00 73
943 Jasmine BOWYER Female 8 FOPEN 6 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:22:42 18 00:01:48 134 00:22:35 77 00:21:35 71 00:22:11 65 01:06:20 73 00:01:13 162 00:21:04 243 00:23:11 230 00:44:15 233 02:16:16 74
1318 Stu HADLEY Male 67 M40+ 22 HALESOWEN TRIATHLON 00:26:20 120 00:01:58 171 00:22:20 67 00:22:12 93 00:23:04 105 01:07:35 91 00:01:24 244 00:18:30 61 00:20:33 77 00:39:03 64 02:16:17 75
940 Steve BOURNE Male 68 MOPEN 37 BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:38 131 00:01:28 73 00:23:07 115 00:22:23 103 00:22:44 84 01:08:13 101 00:01:14 165 00:18:48 80 00:20:00 55 00:38:48 61 02:16:19 76
1107 Morgan MEANEY Male 69 MOPEN 38 CARDIFF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:22 210 00:01:14 38 00:22:07 57 00:21:28 67 00:21:35 33 01:05:09 51 00:01:06 107 00:19:37 137 00:21:18 106 00:40:54 118 02:16:43 77
1037 Richard SMITH Male 70 M50+ 5 HOT CHILLI TRI CLUB 00:24:24 53 00:01:12 35 00:22:18 64 00:21:09 50 00:23:56 171 01:07:21 88 00:01:07 112 00:20:10 176 00:22:33 194 00:42:42 184 02:16:45 78
1099 Darren BRITTON Male 71 M40+ 23 00:24:32 56 00:01:43 121 00:22:29 73 00:21:37 72 00:21:59 50 01:06:03 67 00:01:11 139 00:21:33 271 00:21:50 142 00:43:23 207 02:16:50 79
1342 Toby HOLE Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:23:36 29 0 00:25:44 339 00:22:51 141 00:23:32 142 08:51:43 516 00:01:24 241 00:18:42 73 00:21:29 121 00:40:11 97 02:17:15 80
988 Gillian HOPKINS Female 9 F40+ 2 TEAM CRANC 00:25:39 96 00:01:19 48 00:23:09 119 00:22:24 106 00:23:19 128 01:08:51 112 00:01:07 113 00:18:55 85 00:21:33 125 00:40:28 106 02:17:22 81
947 Simon BRUSHETT Male 73 M40+ 24 CR@P TRI 00:28:54 233 00:02:03 191 00:21:43 41 00:21:14 54 00:21:58 49 01:04:53 46 00:01:49 368 00:19:17 110 00:20:40 78 00:39:56 89 02:17:33 82
952 Dave COATES Male 74 M40+ 25 WEST COAST TRI 00:24:22 52 00:02:11 223 00:23:13 123 00:22:35 118 00:23:16 120 01:09:02 120 00:01:15 171 00:19:15 108 00:21:39 127 00:40:53 117 02:17:41 83
1516 Phil WHITE Male 75 M40+ 26 SOMERSET RC TRI 00:27:37 169 00:01:35 92 00:22:55 96 00:22:18 98 00:23:36 146 01:08:48 111 00:01:03 81 00:18:24 58 00:20:19 63 00:38:42 60 02:17:43 84
1549 Team DarntonB3 Team 1 Male 76 M-TEAM 1 00:24:15 44 00:01:13 37 00:23:29 144 00:23:15 178 00:24:27 218 01:11:10 182 00:01:01 75 00:18:47 79 00:21:23 113 00:40:10 96 02:17:46 85
1058 Elizabeth WILLIAMS Female 10 F40+ 3 PEMB TRI CLUB 00:25:00 71 00:01:27 70 00:18:55 1 00:23:29 200 00:24:24 214 01:06:47 77 00:01:11 138 00:20:39 210 00:22:47 204 00:43:26 209 02:17:49 86
917 Guy MAMMATT Male 77 M40+ 27 TAVISTOCK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:33 91 00:01:30 80 00:23:14 124 00:22:37 121 00:23:06 108 01:08:56 115 00:00:55 41 00:19:35 135 00:21:34 126 00:41:09 127 02:18:01 87
1344 Jon HOWMAN Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:28:08 192 00:01:42 116 00:22:51 91 00:22:41 128 00:23:24 136 01:08:54 114 00:00:57 57 00:18:01 50 00:20:21 66 00:38:21 54 02:18:01 88
932 Larna ANDREW Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:26:47 141 00:01:10 28 00:23:24 134 00:22:15 97 00:22:57 98 01:08:34 104 00:00:49 20 00:19:09 103 00:21:40 129 00:40:48 115 02:18:07 89
1073 Bill ATKINSON Male 79 M40+ 28 SOMERSET R.C TRI 00:29:32 273 00:01:34 90 00:22:17 63 00:21:18 57 00:22:19 74 01:05:53 65 00:01:23 239 00:19:47 148 00:20:14 60 00:40:00 91 02:18:21 90
1049 Marc TIPLADY Male 80 M40+ 29 BYNEA CC 00:25:26 86 00:01:41 113 00:23:25 137 00:22:38 122 00:23:08 110 01:09:09 123 00:01:23 237 00:19:22 120 00:21:23 114 00:40:45 113 02:18:22 91
970 Robert FLOYD Male 81 MOPEN 41 00:24:59 68 00:01:54 159 00:23:44 170 00:22:28 110 00:23:16 121 01:09:28 132 00:00:58 59 00:19:25 124 00:21:53 147 00:41:17 135 02:18:34 92
1008 Andy LUFF Male 82 M40+ 30 CR@P TRI 00:24:17 45 00:01:42 117 00:21:54 48 00:21:09 51 00:21:37 34 01:04:39 40 00:01:23 235 00:22:26 331 00:24:11 287 00:46:36 305 02:18:35 93
1004 David LEE Male 83 MOPEN 42 00:26:34 128 00:01:37 102 00:23:23 133 00:22:49 138 00:23:16 122 01:09:27 131 00:00:56 48 00:18:39 69 00:21:26 117 00:40:05 94 02:18:38 94
1330 Johnny HATHAWAY Male 84 M40+ 31 00:25:06 74 00:02:46 347 00:23:23 132 00:23:13 173 00:23:34 144 01:10:09 153 00:01:07 114 00:19:04 94 00:20:47 84 00:39:50 88 02:18:56 95
1384 Franklin LEWIS Male 85 MOPEN 43 00:24:54 64 00:01:57 167 00:23:24 135 00:22:46 136 00:23:27 140 01:09:36 139 00:01:39 330 00:19:08 101 00:21:56 149 00:41:03 122 02:19:07 96
1532 Anthony WOLSKI Male 86 MOPEN 44 00:28:08 191 00:01:41 114 00:23:56 187 00:22:57 149 00:24:08 184 01:10:59 180 00:01:03 82 00:17:55 44 00:19:49 49 00:37:43 46 02:19:33 97
950 Adrian CLARK Male 87 M40+ 32 RAPTOR RACING 00:24:22 51 00:02:08 211 00:23:16 125 00:22:26 108 00:23:02 101 01:08:43 108 00:01:10 136 00:20:33 199 00:22:41 197 00:43:14 200 02:19:34 98
1478 Matt SIMKINS Male 88 M40+ 33 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERS 00:23:08 25 00:02:00 183 00:23:57 190 00:23:58 238 00:24:34 226 01:12:28 221 00:00:56 44 00:19:27 125 00:21:41 132 00:41:08 125 02:19:37 99
1486 Martyn SPENCER Male 89 MOPEN 45 00:25:32 90 00:02:42 337 00:22:28 72 00:21:52 82 00:22:22 75 01:06:41 75 00:02:21 456 00:19:53 153 00:22:31 191 00:42:24 172 02:19:38 100