Showing 1 to 100 of 250 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Lap 1 Stage Position Bike Lap 2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
588 Adam JELF Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:13:55 10 00:01:11 12 00:15:16 1 00:15:33 1 00:30:48 1 00:00:45 4 00:16:19 1 01:02:56 1
541 Oliver BEERE Male 2 MU23 1 CRAPTRI 00:12:05 3 00:01:17 18 00:15:58 4 00:15:58 3 00:31:56 4 00:00:45 5 00:18:49 6 01:04:51 2
625 John TREDGETT Male 3 M50+ 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:13:25 8 00:01:07 9 00:15:54 3 00:15:35 2 00:31:28 2 00:00:45 7 00:18:39 3 01:05:23 3
694 Laura JOHN Female 1 FOPEN 1 ASC KONSTANZ 00:12:08 4 00:01:11 11 00:17:02 12 00:17:14 16 00:34:15 12 00:00:52 12 00:18:43 4 01:07:07 4
590 Tom ALDOS Male 4 MU23 2 00:11:44 2 00:01:07 8 00:16:10 5 00:16:21 6 00:32:30 5 00:00:56 22 00:21:57 53 01:08:12 5
565 Andrew DEANS Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:12:39 6 00:01:16 16 00:15:36 2 00:16:13 4 00:31:48 3 00:00:54 18 00:21:50 50 01:08:25 6
605 Gary OWEN Male 6 M50+ 2 PORT TALBOT MULTISPORT 00:12:18 5 00:01:02 4 00:17:12 14 00:17:08 13 00:34:19 13 00:00:40 2 00:21:22 38 01:09:39 7
638 Mark WRIGLEY Male 7 M50+ 3 KNUTSFORD TRI 00:13:55 9 00:01:34 32 00:16:56 10 00:17:09 14 00:34:05 11 00:01:04 59 00:19:09 9 01:09:45 8
804 Neil PARKER Male 8 M40+ 1 KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB 00:15:18 33 00:01:02 5 00:16:30 6 00:16:17 5 00:32:46 6 00:00:56 23 00:20:58 32 01:10:58 9
633 Jethro WHITE Male 9 MOPEN 3 00:14:53 29 00:01:55 61 00:17:19 17 00:17:30 23 00:34:48 20 00:00:57 26 00:18:43 5 01:11:14 10
589 Chris JONES Male 10 MOPEN 4 00:11:44 1 00:01:42 42 0 0 0 0 00:58:21 247 01:11:46 11
669 Rachel DODSWORTH Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:35 38 00:01:31 29 00:17:25 19 00:18:04 42 00:35:29 29 00:00:33 1 00:19:15 11 01:12:21 12
563 Richard DAVIES Male 11 M40+ 2 00:14:15 21 00:02:07 82 00:17:54 33 00:18:05 44 00:35:58 39 00:01:11 85 00:20:20 18 01:13:49 13
560 Benjamin CURTIN Male 12 MOPEN 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:54 42 00:01:50 52 00:17:16 15 00:17:13 15 00:34:29 15 00:01:04 57 00:20:53 28 01:14:08 14
572 Simon FULLER Male 13 MOPEN 6 BG ELITE ATHLETES 00:14:09 18 00:02:10 91 00:17:43 28 00:17:37 27 00:35:20 24 00:01:30 144 00:21:27 40 01:14:33 15
975 Ken GALE Male 14 M50+ 4 LOOSE DOGS 00:17:56 102 00:01:42 41 00:16:51 8 00:16:50 8 00:33:41 9 00:01:14 97 00:20:03 15 01:14:34 16
594 Jamie LEWIS Male 15 MOPEN 7 CR@PTRI 00:14:21 23 00:01:19 19 00:18:30 59 00:17:25 21 00:35:55 37 00:01:03 51 00:22:07 58 01:14:42 17
584 Kieran HYDES Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:17:35 88 00:02:12 95 00:17:03 13 00:17:21 18 00:34:24 14 00:01:05 62 00:20:11 16 01:15:24 18
543 Sam BELCHER Male 17 MU23 3 CARDIFF JUNIOR TRI 00:15:28 36 00:02:02 69 00:18:35 62 00:19:11 88 00:37:45 78 00:00:59 30 00:19:15 10 01:15:27 19
817 Andrew SUTTON Male 18 M40+ 3 00:14:05 15 00:02:57 165 00:18:09 47 00:18:01 40 00:36:09 43 00:01:31 151 00:20:53 27 01:15:34 20
761 Iain BOND Male 19 M40+ 4 NORTH DEVON TRI CLUB 00:14:03 14 00:01:51 55 00:18:30 60 00:18:24 58 00:36:54 58 00:01:02 41 00:21:50 49 01:15:38 21
552 Scott CARGILL Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:19:01 125 00:02:04 77 00:17:42 26 00:16:58 10 00:34:39 16 00:01:03 50 00:18:54 7 01:15:39 22
671 Jane EATON Female 3 F40+ 1 N/A 00:15:04 32 00:01:28 26 00:18:34 61 00:19:08 85 00:37:41 76 00:01:03 55 00:20:40 22 01:15:54 23
575 Alex GOFF Male 21 MOPEN 10 00:17:31 82 00:01:44 43 00:18:03 43 00:17:58 38 00:36:01 40 00:01:07 69 00:19:48 14 01:16:09 24
635 Alex WILLIAMS Male 22 MOPEN 11 00:16:55 58 00:02:12 97 00:16:41 7 00:16:51 9 00:33:32 7 00:01:01 40 00:22:31 66 01:16:09 25
580 Mark HARRIS Male 23 M50+ 5 00:16:27 50 00:02:03 75 00:18:01 39 00:17:45 33 00:35:45 32 00:00:58 28 00:21:06 34 01:16:18 26
566 Joe EMMS Male 24 MOPEN 12 CES SPORT 00:17:54 101 00:01:15 15 00:17:52 31 00:17:32 25 00:35:23 26 00:00:51 11 00:20:57 30 01:16:18 27
554 Ben CHAPMAN Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:14:38 26 00:02:03 76 00:18:42 66 00:18:21 56 00:37:02 61 00:01:18 110 00:21:19 36 01:16:18 28
613 Thomas ROBINSON Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:14:06 16 00:01:58 65 00:18:57 81 00:19:04 81 00:38:00 83 00:00:48 9 00:21:32 45 01:16:22 29
620 James SNAITH Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:17:25 80 00:02:24 118 00:17:29 20 00:17:17 17 00:34:46 19 00:01:23 127 00:20:53 26 01:16:48 30
684 Laura GREY Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:14:01 12 00:01:52 57 00:18:00 37 00:17:55 37 00:35:54 36 00:01:07 72 00:23:56 103 01:16:49 31
547 Chris BROWN Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:17:18 75 00:01:38 37 00:17:35 22 00:17:44 31 00:35:18 23 00:00:55 19 00:21:48 48 01:16:55 32
591 Robert KING Male 29 M40+ 5 TAFF ELY 00:17:09 67 00:01:39 40 00:18:26 56 00:18:08 45 00:36:33 52 00:01:10 81 00:20:28 20 01:16:58 33
701 Hollie LABUNSKY Female 5 FOPEN 4 PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 00:16:33 52 00:01:23 22 00:17:22 18 00:17:23 19 00:34:45 18 00:01:06 68 00:23:24 87 01:17:09 34
630 Gavin WATTS Male 30 M40+ 6 00:15:58 44 00:01:37 35 00:19:06 91 00:18:09 47 00:37:14 63 00:01:07 71 00:21:47 47 01:17:41 35
611 Stephen REES Male 31 M50+ 6 00:17:08 66 00:02:26 122 00:22:26 189 00:17:02 11 00:39:28 111 00:01:21 118 00:17:23 2 01:17:44 36
610 Phil REES Male 32 M50+ 7 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:19:12 133 00:01:39 39 00:18:01 40 00:17:38 28 00:35:38 31 00:01:03 49 00:20:14 17 01:17:45 37
821 Grant WAKEMAN Male 33 M40+ 7 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:17:39 91 00:01:57 63 00:17:41 25 00:17:49 34 00:35:30 30 00:01:23 128 00:21:19 35 01:17:46 38
634 Jason WHITEHOUSE Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:17:23 78 00:03:00 168 00:17:42 27 00:17:45 32 00:35:26 28 00:01:14 96 00:20:49 25 01:17:51 39
687 Lizzie HARRIS Female 6 FOPEN 5 ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:27 49 00:01:17 17 00:18:57 82 00:19:10 87 00:38:07 87 00:00:46 8 00:21:26 39 01:18:01 40
608 Adarsh RAMEGOWDA Male 35 M40+ 8 00:14:36 25 00:03:01 170 00:18:23 52 00:18:14 53 00:36:37 54 00:01:05 61 00:23:00 74 01:18:17 41
622 Adrian SOUTHWICK Male 36 M50+ 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:17:51 99 00:02:19 107 00:16:58 11 00:17:02 12 00:33:59 10 00:01:26 137 00:22:47 72 01:18:20 42
598 Dan MELBOURNE Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:14:12 20 00:02:09 86 00:17:44 29 00:17:38 29 00:35:22 25 00:01:12 90 00:25:29 141 01:18:22 43
664 Millie DAVIES Female 7 FOPEN 6 IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLU 00:15:01 31 00:01:24 24 00:18:03 42 00:18:08 46 00:36:11 44 00:01:00 33 00:24:59 129 01:18:34 44
829 Team The Planners Male 38 M-TEAM 1 00:14:56 30 00:01:00 2 00:18:45 67 00:18:50 73 00:37:34 71 00:01:01 38 00:24:08 112 01:18:37 45
792 John MCDONNELL Male 39 MOPEN 19 00:16:37 54 00:02:20 111 00:18:35 63 00:18:47 70 00:37:22 67 00:01:20 114 00:21:02 33 01:18:38 46
597 Andrew MCINTOSH Male 40 MOPEN 20 BG ELITE ATHLETES 00:15:19 35 00:02:40 144 00:18:04 44 00:18:37 68 00:36:41 55 00:00:50 10 00:23:42 94 01:19:10 47
568 Iwan EVANS Male 41 MU23 4 00:18:23 111 00:01:50 51 00:17:53 32 00:17:54 36 00:35:46 33 00:01:23 129 00:21:52 52 01:19:12 48
545 Mark BLOOMFIELD Male 42 M40+ 9 00:17:16 74 00:02:10 90 00:18:20 50 00:18:32 63 00:36:51 57 00:01:29 142 00:21:30 44 01:19:13 49
617 Craig SIMPSON Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:21:14 182 00:01:14 13 00:17:36 23 00:17:35 26 00:35:10 22 00:01:15 100 00:20:42 23 01:19:33 50
604 Noel OLIVER Male 44 M40+ 10 00:17:11 73 00:01:35 34 00:18:00 38 00:18:02 41 00:36:01 41 00:01:09 75 00:23:51 97 01:19:45 51
766 Sion DAVIES-ROLLINSON Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:18:26 113 00:02:14 100 00:18:10 48 00:17:54 35 00:36:03 42 00:01:12 91 00:21:52 51 01:19:46 52
672 Amelia EVANS Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:15:56 43 00:01:47 45 00:19:45 107 00:19:47 107 00:39:32 113 00:01:05 64 00:21:29 43 01:19:47 53
736 Jemma SEDGMOND Female 9 FOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:14:44 27 00:02:03 73 00:19:24 98 00:19:11 90 00:38:35 97 00:01:11 83 00:23:18 81 01:19:49 54
609 Alan REES Male 46 M60+ 1 Y-FENNI TRIATHLON 00:17:33 84 00:02:19 108 00:17:18 16 00:17:24 20 00:34:42 17 00:01:26 138 00:23:53 100 01:19:50 55
764 Colin CLARKE Male 47 MOPEN 23 00:17:09 69 00:01:52 56 00:18:06 45 00:18:10 50 00:36:16 45 00:01:20 116 00:23:16 80 01:19:51 56
571 David FRANCIS Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:17:10 71 00:02:19 109 00:18:27 57 00:18:54 75 00:37:20 66 00:01:35 158 00:21:33 46 01:19:56 57
599 Chris MILLWARD Male 49 MOPEN 25 CDF RUNNERS 00:17:24 79 00:02:25 119 00:18:02 41 00:18:16 54 00:36:18 47 00:01:21 120 00:22:43 71 01:20:09 58
555 Edmund CHARLES Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:20:34 172 00:01:47 46 00:18:29 58 00:18:05 43 00:36:33 51 00:01:35 162 00:19:46 13 01:20:14 59
559 Zoe HAYWARD DAVIES Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:15:34 37 00:01:54 59 00:19:10 92 00:18:37 66 00:37:47 80 00:01:30 148 00:23:34 91 01:20:17 60
674 Suzanne EVANS Female 11 FOPEN 10 00:16:26 48 00:01:48 47 00:19:12 94 00:19:16 92 00:38:27 95 00:01:03 47 00:22:38 69 01:20:20 61
807 Christopher PUGH Male 51 M40+ 11 00:19:45 148 00:02:33 128 00:18:24 54 00:18:13 52 00:36:37 53 00:01:06 65 00:20:22 19 01:20:21 62
546 Robert BRIGGS Male 52 M60+ 2 N/A 00:20:25 170 00:01:30 27 00:16:54 9 00:16:46 7 00:33:39 8 00:01:31 149 00:23:26 89 01:20:29 63
641 Danni ANDREW Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:16:52 57 00:02:17 105 00:17:58 36 00:18:26 60 00:36:24 50 00:01:08 73 00:23:52 99 01:20:30 64
623 Thomas STOYLE Male 53 MOPEN 27 00:21:36 193 00:01:23 20 00:18:10 49 00:17:42 30 00:35:52 35 00:00:54 17 00:20:57 29 01:20:39 65
826 Team Team Evans Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:15:46 40 00:01:15 14 00:19:36 102 00:19:56 114 00:39:32 112 00:01:01 39 00:23:10 75 01:20:42 66
596 Gareth MAHONEY Male 54 M40+ 12 00:17:47 97 00:01:38 36 00:18:51 75 00:18:50 72 00:37:40 75 00:01:10 79 00:22:37 68 01:20:50 67
615 Neil ROWLAND-HALL Male 55 M60+ 3 MERIDIAN TRI CLUB 00:17:20 76 00:01:10 10 00:18:45 68 00:18:47 71 00:37:32 70 00:00:52 13 00:24:10 114 01:21:01 68
778 Leon INCLEDON Male 56 M40+ 13 NORTH DEVON TRI 00:15:50 41 00:01:49 48 00:19:04 88 00:18:46 69 00:37:50 81 00:01:11 82 00:24:27 121 01:21:05 69
734 Grace SANDERSON Female 13 FOPEN 12 00:14:03 13 00:01:49 49 00:19:59 115 00:20:10 121 00:40:09 124 00:01:02 42 00:24:16 117 01:21:16 70
577 Rob GREGORY Male 57 M40+ 14 00:17:40 93 00:02:07 84 00:17:29 21 00:17:26 22 00:34:55 21 00:01:32 152 00:25:14 133 01:21:26 71
1240 David BURNETT Male 58 M40+ 15 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:16:39 55 00:02:48 157 00:18:54 79 00:18:25 59 00:37:19 65 00:01:35 159 00:23:23 86 01:21:41 72
793 Chris MCLELLAN Male 59 M40+ 16 00:19:32 140 00:02:48 158 00:18:21 51 00:18:37 67 00:36:58 59 00:01:39 169 00:20:57 31 01:21:52 73
544 Jake BETT Male 60 MOPEN 28 AT LEAST WE TRIED (ALT) 00:18:32 115 00:02:17 104 00:18:08 46 00:18:10 49 00:36:17 46 00:01:40 173 00:23:11 77 01:21:55 74
788 Tom LEE-WAH Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:19:46 149 00:02:17 103 0 00:37:26 233 00:37:26 68 00:01:07 70 00:21:28 41 01:22:01 75
586 Martin JAMES Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:15:45 39 00:03:17 192 00:18:42 65 00:19:04 82 00:37:45 79 00:01:27 140 00:23:52 98 01:22:03 76
592 Matthew KUNINGAS Male 63 MU23 5 UNIVERSITY OF EXETER TRIATHLON 00:16:09 46 0 0 0 0 00:47:12 246 00:19:03 8 01:22:23 77
728 Rebecca REES Female 14 F40+ 2 TAFF ELY 00:17:42 94 00:01:54 60 00:19:50 112 00:19:38 103 00:39:27 110 00:01:38 166 00:21:58 54 01:22:37 78
632 Hywel WHITE Male 64 M40+ 17 00:17:34 87 00:03:03 177 00:20:55 153 00:20:52 144 00:41:46 154 00:00:45 6 00:19:36 12 01:22:42 79
539 Oliver ASSIRATTI Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:19:03 128 00:02:03 74 00:19:12 93 00:19:33 99 00:38:44 99 00:01:40 171 00:21:22 37 01:22:49 80
624 Andrew THOMAS Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:19:42 146 00:02:43 148 00:18:54 78 00:19:24 95 00:38:17 91 00:01:42 175 00:20:38 21 01:23:00 81
827 Team DarntonB3 Team 2 Male 67 M-TEAM 2 00:14:28 24 00:01:33 31 00:21:02 156 00:21:32 165 00:42:33 167 00:01:03 48 00:23:38 93 01:23:12 82
698 Jessica KENYON Female 15 FU23 1 00:16:58 61 00:01:31 30 00:19:04 89 00:19:16 93 00:38:20 92 00:00:57 25 00:25:37 144 01:23:20 83
606 Steve PARKER Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:17:02 62 00:02:39 143 00:19:48 109 00:20:25 132 00:40:12 125 00:01:46 183 00:22:01 56 01:23:38 84
825 Marios YIANNOU Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:14:19 22 00:03:41 212 00:19:32 101 00:19:33 98 00:39:04 104 00:02:32 231 00:24:05 109 01:23:38 85
702 Sarah LINNARD Female 16 F50+ 1 00:17:03 63 00:01:23 21 00:20:34 135 00:20:20 131 00:40:54 139 00:01:01 35 00:23:24 88 01:23:43 86
697 Laura JONES Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:16:51 56 00:01:50 53 00:20:13 121 00:18:58 77 00:39:11 106 00:01:06 66 00:24:48 125 01:23:44 87
739 Paula SOUTHWICK Female 18 F40+ 3 00:17:46 96 00:02:45 153 00:19:03 86 00:19:13 91 00:38:16 89 00:01:49 189 00:23:10 76 01:23:45 88
583 Neil HUNTLEY Male 70 M50+ 9 00:17:32 83 00:03:06 180 00:18:59 85 00:19:03 79 00:38:02 84 00:01:39 170 00:23:32 90 01:23:49 89
673 Lisa EVANS Female 19 F40+ 4 00:14:51 28 00:02:01 68 00:20:08 119 00:20:25 134 00:40:33 130 00:01:20 115 00:25:18 134 01:24:01 90
776 Toby HILL Male 71 MOPEN 35 00:19:05 131 00:02:16 102 0 00:38:45 236 00:38:45 100 00:01:30 146 00:22:32 67 01:24:07 91
779 Lee ROGERS Male 72 M40+ 18 00:18:55 121 00:02:36 136 00:18:46 69 00:18:32 62 00:37:17 64 00:01:48 188 00:23:35 92 01:24:09 92
798 Philip MURROW Male 73 M60+ 4 CAERPHILLY TRIERS 00:17:10 72 00:02:08 85 00:18:56 80 00:19:07 84 00:38:03 85 00:01:33 153 00:25:25 139 01:24:17 93
780 Andy JONES Male 74 M40+ 19 00:18:21 110 00:02:13 98 00:19:20 96 00:19:09 86 00:38:28 96 00:01:34 157 00:24:03 107 01:24:36 94
618 Morgan SLATE Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:19:01 124 00:02:06 81 00:19:47 108 00:20:11 122 00:39:58 120 00:01:35 161 00:22:00 55 01:24:37 95
721 Mark EDWARDS Male 76 M40+ 20 00:17:48 98 00:02:14 99 00:19:26 100 00:19:35 101 00:39:01 103 00:01:21 119 00:24:21 118 01:24:42 96
893 Richard WILLIAMS Male 77 M40+ 21 00:21:18 184 00:02:00 67 00:17:56 35 00:18:23 57 00:36:19 48 00:01:00 31 00:24:14 116 01:24:49 97
828 Team Reed Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:19:46 150 00:01:05 6 00:17:40 24 00:18:11 51 00:35:50 34 00:01:01 37 00:27:09 173 01:24:50 98
773 Mark GILLEY Male 78 MOPEN 37 00:24:24 229 00:01:38 38 00:18:49 73 00:18:19 55 00:37:08 62 00:01:04 58 00:20:47 24 01:24:58 99
704 Elinor MACCORMAC Female 20 FOPEN 14 CARDIFF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:15 7 00:02:35 134 00:19:58 113 00:19:50 110 00:39:48 116 00:01:38 167 00:27:52 187 01:25:06 100