Showing 1 to 55 of 55 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
842 Fiona BOSTOCK Female 1 FU23 1 TCW 00:05:52 1 00:00:54 2 00:18:06 3 00:00:43 2 00:11:07 4 00:36:40 1
853 Alistair FLETCHER Male 1 MU23 1 00:07:32 2 00:00:52 1 00:17:24 2 00:00:38 1 00:10:25 2 00:36:49 2
865 Matthew LIPPARD Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:08:11 6 00:01:31 4 00:17:24 1 00:01:11 17 00:11:25 5 00:39:40 3
837 Russell ANDERSON-WILLIAMS Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:08:11 7 00:01:46 5 00:18:44 7 00:01:26 32 00:11:47 7 00:41:52 4
1188 Rhys PUGH Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:08:20 8 00:03:03 28 00:18:52 8 00:00:58 5 00:11:00 3 00:42:11 5
895 Tony WILLIAMS Male 5 M40+ 1 00:09:25 16 00:02:30 17 00:18:30 5 00:01:12 18 00:11:32 6 00:43:07 6
872 Joseph OWEN Male 6 MU23 2 00:09:29 17 00:01:52 6 00:18:35 6 00:00:56 4 00:12:23 8 00:43:13 7
876 Craig PUGH Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:34 3 00:01:28 3 00:21:08 16 00:01:05 12 00:13:01 12 00:44:15 8
763 James CLARK Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:10:08 20 00:01:56 8 00:18:53 10 00:01:22 27 00:13:09 13 00:45:26 9
870 Rhodri MORRIS Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:10:02 18 00:02:59 26 00:21:25 17 00:01:00 6 00:10:25 1 00:45:49 10
868 Lucinda MORGAN Female 2 F40+ 1 00:07:42 4 00:02:24 16 00:21:56 22 00:01:04 11 00:14:15 17 00:47:19 11
857 Julia GREY Female 3 F50+ 1 00:11:19 31 00:02:31 18 00:19:58 14 00:01:50 41 00:12:57 11 00:48:32 12
855 Guy GLASTONBURY Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:10:21 22 00:03:43 39 00:19:51 13 00:01:16 20 00:14:01 16 00:49:10 13
892 Rhys WILLIAMS Male 11 M50+ 1 00:09:00 13 00:04:17 44 00:22:35 26 00:01:01 7 00:12:44 10 00:49:34 14
852 John DAVIES Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:11:11 29 00:02:51 24 00:21:34 19 00:01:19 24 00:13:25 14 00:50:18 15
858 Rob HOLMES Male 13 M40+ 3 00:09:10 14 00:03:23 35 00:19:36 11 00:02:02 46 00:16:14 28 00:50:24 16
770 Kevin FARROW Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:09:14 15 00:01:58 9 00:20:12 15 00:02:02 45 00:17:09 38 00:50:34 17
1130 Haydn EVANS Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:08:37 11 00:03:20 33 00:23:37 34 00:01:20 26 00:13:52 15 00:50:44 18
859 Christina HUTCHINGS Female 4 F40+ 2 00:08:34 10 00:02:00 10 00:23:03 28 00:01:23 29 00:16:27 32 00:51:25 19
890 Vanessa WHITE Female 5 FOPEN 1 00:10:19 21 00:03:15 31 00:22:20 25 00:00:56 3 00:14:56 21 00:51:42 20
863 Neil LATIMER Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:10:03 19 00:02:43 22 00:19:38 12 00:03:23 53 00:16:16 29 00:52:01 21
823 Shane TAYLOR Male 16 M40+ 4 00:11:00 23 00:02:08 13 00:21:48 21 00:02:11 48 00:15:07 23 00:52:12 22
877 Joanne REED Female 7 F40+ 3 TORFAEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:06 26 00:01:54 7 00:23:25 31 00:01:10 16 00:14:47 20 00:52:20 23
850 Debbie CURTIS Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:08:08 5 00:02:36 20 00:25:22 43 00:01:20 25 00:15:12 24 00:52:36 24
847 Michael HENSON Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:08:55 12 00:02:17 15 00:18:20 4 00:01:17 22 00:21:58 48 00:52:45 25
840 Stephen BLAKE Male 18 M50+ 2 00:11:11 30 00:03:01 27 00:21:33 18 00:01:06 13 00:16:55 36 00:53:43 26
867 Jennifer MERRIKIN Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:11:04 25 00:02:47 23 00:22:44 27 00:01:32 35 00:16:46 35 00:54:52 27
846 Kathryn CHADWICK Female 10 F40+ 4 00:11:07 27 00:03:08 29 00:23:31 32 00:01:24 31 00:15:48 26 00:54:55 28
844 Alex BURNETT Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:12:09 38 00:04:39 47 00:21:39 20 00:02:00 44 00:14:59 22 00:55:24 29
873 Claire PAVEY Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:11:24 32 00:02:15 14 00:23:40 35 00:01:44 38 00:16:24 31 00:55:25 30
886 Phil THOMAS Male 19 M50+ 3 00:11:52 36 00:03:42 38 00:22:06 24 00:01:23 30 00:16:35 33 00:55:37 31
849 Nicola CRYER Female 13 F40+ 5 00:11:03 24 00:03:12 30 00:23:31 33 00:01:27 34 00:17:30 40 00:56:42 32
879 Jessica ROBERTS Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:11:07 28 00:02:39 21 00:23:11 29 00:01:44 39 00:19:08 44 00:57:47 33
862 Sophie JONES Female 15 FOPEN 8 0 00:11:55 55 00:26:59 47 00:01:06 14 00:18:01 42 00:58:00 34
860 Paul JAMES Male 20 M40+ 5 00:14:41 48 00:03:48 41 00:22:02 23 00:02:08 47 00:15:27 25 00:58:05 35
758 George ARCHER Male 21 MU23 3 00:11:45 35 00:03:15 32 00:25:03 40 00:01:03 8 00:17:03 37 00:58:07 36
894 Stephen WILLIAMS Male 22 M40+ 6 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:14:54 49 00:04:32 46 00:23:19 30 00:01:18 23 00:14:38 19 00:58:40 37
838 Mark ARNOLD Male 23 M50+ 4 00:08:30 9 00:02:31 19 00:18:53 9 00:01:04 10 00:28:08 53 00:59:05 38
874 David PEARMAIN Male 24 M50+ 5 00:13:49 43 00:06:46 54 00:24:05 37 00:01:15 19 00:14:17 18 01:00:10 39
883 Jude SCANLON Female 16 F40+ 6 00:11:40 34 00:03:34 36 00:26:50 46 00:01:07 15 00:17:17 39 01:00:26 40
731 Catrin ROBERTS Female 17 F40+ 7 00:12:04 37 00:02:08 12 00:27:12 49 00:01:23 28 00:18:11 43 01:00:55 41
848 Tracy COLLINS Female 18 F50+ 2 TRIATHALON ENGLAND 00:11:30 33 00:02:07 11 00:26:36 45 00:01:03 9 00:20:06 46 01:01:20 42
884 Ceri SPAIN Female 19 F50+ 3 00:13:05 40 00:02:52 25 00:24:23 38 00:01:27 33 00:21:23 47 01:03:08 43
896 Alya YOUNIS Female 20 F40+ 8 00:14:39 46 00:03:21 34 00:29:00 53 00:04:21 54 00:12:30 9 01:03:49 44
854 Peter GASTERATOS Male 25 M50+ 6 00:13:34 41 00:05:01 49 00:27:06 48 00:02:25 50 00:16:39 34 01:04:43 45
856 Brian GREGORY Male 26 M70+ 1 00:14:00 44 00:05:58 50 00:25:08 42 00:01:42 37 00:19:20 45 01:06:06 46
881 Susanna RYAN Female 21 FOPEN 9 00:13:46 42 00:06:36 53 00:28:22 52 00:01:53 42 00:16:18 30 01:06:53 47
839 Stuart BARROW Male 27 MOPEN 11 00:16:14 52 00:04:02 42 00:27:48 50 00:01:17 21 00:17:49 41 01:07:08 48
888 Caroline TROW-POOLE Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:16:37 53 00:06:33 52 00:25:07 41 00:03:14 52 00:16:11 27 01:07:41 49
845 Nikki BURNETT Female 23 F40+ 9 00:14:57 50 00:03:44 40 00:24:28 39 00:02:18 49 00:22:18 49 01:07:43 50
891 Emma WILLIAMS Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:12:38 39 00:04:29 45 00:28:02 51 00:01:54 43 00:22:29 50 01:09:29 51
861 Helen JOHNSON Female 25 F40+ 10 00:14:01 45 00:03:38 37 00:30:21 54 00:01:45 40 00:22:29 51 01:12:11 52
882 Michael SANDERS Male 28 M50+ 7 00:15:42 51 00:06:30 51 00:25:33 44 00:02:42 51 00:25:05 52 01:15:30 53
885 Jeff TAYLOR Male 29 M60+ 1 00:14:39 47 00:04:05 43 00:23:49 36 00:01:33 36 00:35:25 54 01:19:30 54
772 Mike FREEBURY Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:09 54 00:04:57 48 0 0 0 DNF DNF