Showing 1 to 88 of 88 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Lap 1 Stage Position Bike Lap 2 Stage Position Bike Lap 3 Stage Position Bike Lap 4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Lap 1 Stage Position Run Lap 2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Adam BOWDEN Male 1 M35-39 1 00:09:08 2 00:00:41 19 00:07:56 21 00:07:30 4 00:07:32 5 00:07:51 4 00:30:48 6 00:00:31 15 00:06:40 2 00:07:42 2 00:14:22 1 00:55:28 1
46 James TEAGLE Male 2 M20-24 1 LTPC 00:09:11 5 00:00:39 6 00:07:54 17 00:07:31 6 00:07:33 6 00:07:50 3 00:30:46 5 00:00:31 12 00:06:49 3 00:07:58 4 00:14:46 3 00:55:51 2
36 Fergus ROBERTS Male 3 M20-24 2 TEAMTYR 00:09:24 14 00:00:39 5 00:07:40 2 00:07:31 9 00:07:31 2 00:07:52 8 00:30:34 1 00:00:29 3 00:06:50 4 00:08:03 6 00:14:52 4 00:55:56 3
41 Iestyn HARRETT Male 4 M25-29 1 00:09:16 7 00:00:35 1 00:07:53 13 00:07:31 7 00:07:31 1 00:07:50 2 00:30:44 2 00:00:32 21 00:07:30 14 00:07:34 1 00:15:04 5 00:56:09 4
44 Morgan DAVIES Male 5 M20-24 3 AIM2TRI 00:09:09 4 00:00:47 71 00:08:01 28 00:07:39 16 00:07:35 14 00:08:09 21 00:31:22 22 00:00:31 10 00:06:40 1 00:07:48 3 00:14:27 2 00:56:14 5
50 Jimmy KERSHAW Male 6 M20-24 4 ABSOLUTE TRI 00:09:47 32 00:00:42 31 00:07:49 7 00:07:37 13 00:07:34 10 00:07:46 1 00:30:44 3 00:00:34 30 00:07:20 9 00:07:59 5 00:15:18 6 00:57:02 6
27 Marcus DEY Male 7 MU20 1 00:09:08 3 00:00:45 56 00:07:52 12 00:07:31 5 00:07:31 3 00:07:52 7 00:30:44 4 00:00:29 1 00:07:25 11 00:08:36 13 00:16:01 11 00:57:04 7
1 Nathan TWEEDIE Male 8 M20-24 5 LTPC 00:09:02 1 00:00:42 34 00:08:01 27 00:07:30 3 00:07:33 7 00:07:52 9 00:30:54 10 00:00:29 4 00:07:35 19 00:08:28 9 00:16:02 12 00:57:08 8
35 Luke POLLARD Male 9 M25-29 2 RAF TRI 00:09:41 27 00:00:43 40 00:07:39 1 00:07:23 1 00:07:44 22 00:08:05 10 00:30:51 7 00:00:31 11 00:07:14 7 00:08:13 7 00:15:26 7 00:57:10 9
7 Chris SILVER Male 10 M25-29 3 00:09:45 30 00:00:42 27 00:07:50 9 00:07:40 19 00:07:32 4 00:07:51 5 00:30:51 8 00:00:31 16 00:07:12 6 00:08:15 8 00:15:27 8 00:57:14 10
49 Deri STEWART Male 11 M20-24 6 TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 00:09:32 23 00:00:47 68 00:07:46 5 00:07:32 10 00:07:34 12 00:08:07 18 00:30:58 13 00:00:33 24 00:07:11 5 00:08:32 11 00:15:42 9 00:57:29 11
23 Cameron HARRIS Male 12 M20-24 7 00:09:23 12 00:00:40 11 00:07:53 14 00:07:40 20 00:07:33 9 00:08:06 14 00:31:11 16 00:00:29 2 00:07:36 23 00:08:29 10 00:16:04 14 00:57:45 12
48 Noah CANBY Male 13 MU20 2 TEAM BODYWORKS XTC 00:09:23 13 00:00:37 2 00:07:57 23 00:07:40 21 00:07:35 15 00:08:06 15 00:31:16 19 00:00:30 6 00:07:15 8 00:08:49 17 00:16:03 13 00:57:47 13
42 Freddie WEBB Male 14 MU20 3 TROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLO 00:09:22 11 00:00:39 4 00:07:54 18 00:07:40 22 00:07:34 11 00:08:05 12 00:31:12 17 00:00:30 5 00:07:29 13 00:08:52 19 00:16:21 16 00:58:02 14
15 Harry Leleu LELEU Male 15 M20-24 8 00:09:17 8 00:00:40 9 00:08:00 26 00:07:38 14 00:07:35 16 00:08:05 11 00:31:16 20 00:00:30 8 00:07:44 24 00:08:45 15 00:16:28 19 00:58:09 15
8 Donald BROOKS Male 16 M40-44 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TRI'ERS 00:09:45 29 00:00:42 29 00:07:51 10 00:07:38 15 00:07:33 8 00:07:51 6 00:30:51 9 00:00:34 32 00:07:32 16 00:08:55 20 00:16:26 18 00:58:16 16
30 Will CRUDGINGTON Male 17 M20-24 9 ATHLOS TRIATHLON RACE TEAM 00:09:15 6 00:00:41 23 00:07:59 25 00:07:39 17 00:07:36 20 00:08:07 17 00:31:19 21 00:00:32 20 00:07:33 18 00:09:14 29 00:16:47 24 00:58:32 17
33 Jake CALLIS Male 18 M20-24 10 00:09:26 15 00:00:53 84 00:07:43 4 00:07:33 12 00:07:34 13 00:08:06 13 00:30:54 11 00:00:34 35 00:07:33 17 00:09:26 36 00:16:59 28 00:58:44 18
45 Ollie TURNER Male 19 M20-24 11 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:27 18 00:00:41 13 00:07:56 20 00:07:31 8 00:07:36 19 00:08:07 16 00:31:08 15 00:00:33 26 00:07:48 28 00:09:17 31 00:17:04 31 00:58:50 19
40 Brian GLYNN Male 20 M25-29 4 TEAMBATH HIGH PERFORMANCE 00:09:39 25 00:00:43 47 00:07:41 3 00:07:30 2 00:07:37 21 00:08:10 26 00:30:57 12 00:00:40 74 00:07:56 35 00:09:26 35 00:17:21 36 00:59:17 20
3 Chris ROY Male 21 M30-34 1 SCOTLAND 00:09:27 19 00:00:49 78 00:07:47 6 00:07:32 11 00:07:35 17 00:08:08 19 00:31:00 14 00:00:36 51 00:08:11 40 00:09:21 33 00:17:31 38 00:59:21 21
38 Oscar ROGERS Male 22 MU20 4 BURNHAM ON SEA SWIM AND SPORTS 00:09:49 36 00:00:43 43 00:08:18 34 00:08:10 34 00:07:55 26 00:08:10 25 00:32:32 31 00:00:39 70 00:07:25 12 00:08:36 12 00:16:00 10 00:59:41 22
19 Jack HUTCHENS Male 23 M25-29 5 00:10:02 54 00:00:43 45 00:08:21 37 00:07:54 23 00:07:57 34 00:08:09 23 00:32:20 24 00:00:37 62 00:07:31 15 00:08:44 14 00:16:14 15 00:59:54 23
39 Tom BREW Male 24 MU20 5 TEAM BREW RACING 00:09:20 10 00:00:42 26 00:07:54 16 00:07:39 18 00:07:35 18 00:08:08 20 00:31:15 18 00:00:32 19 00:08:18 46 00:09:52 48 00:18:10 48 00:59:56 24
53 Sam WARDLE Male 25 MU20 6 BOLTON TRI 00:09:59 49 00:00:46 63 00:08:22 39 00:07:55 25 00:07:54 23 00:08:12 31 00:32:22 26 00:00:39 71 00:07:24 10 00:09:05 25 00:16:28 20 01:00:11 25
29 Morgan RHODES Male 26 M20-24 12 TEAM BODYWORKS 00:09:55 42 00:00:45 53 00:08:12 31 00:08:09 31 00:07:57 33 00:08:09 24 00:32:26 27 00:00:35 44 00:07:47 27 00:08:49 18 00:16:35 21 01:00:13 26
51 James DEAN Male 27 M30-34 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:09:55 43 00:00:41 12 00:08:30 42 00:07:57 28 00:07:55 27 00:08:11 28 00:32:31 29 00:00:35 41 00:07:35 20 00:09:02 22 00:16:37 22 01:00:16 27
5 Lewis BYRAM Male 28 M20-24 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:09:28 20 00:00:47 69 00:07:49 8 00:08:03 30 00:08:35 63 00:08:23 35 00:32:49 38 00:00:34 33 00:07:48 29 00:09:04 24 00:16:52 27 01:00:27 28
34 Kieran LINDARS Male 29 M20-24 14 TEAM BODYWORKS 00:09:36 24 00:00:40 7 00:08:04 30 00:08:11 38 00:08:11 40 00:08:23 36 00:32:47 37 00:00:36 50 00:07:49 30 00:09:01 21 00:16:50 26 01:00:27 29
37 Ben BARTLETT Male 30 MU20 7 TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 00:09:42 28 00:00:46 60 00:07:52 11 00:08:11 40 00:08:12 45 00:08:30 39 00:32:44 35 00:00:37 61 00:07:36 22 00:09:08 27 00:16:44 23 01:00:30 30
14 Sam JOHNSON Male 31 MU20 8 GOG 00:09:56 45 00:00:46 67 00:08:24 40 00:07:54 24 00:07:56 29 00:08:15 34 00:32:27 28 00:00:35 49 00:07:50 31 00:09:09 28 00:16:59 29 01:00:42 31
17 Gregor KELLING Male 32 MU20 9 NATURAL ABILITY 00:09:48 33 00:00:49 77 00:08:30 43 00:07:55 27 00:07:56 32 00:08:12 30 00:32:31 30 00:00:41 78 00:07:45 25 00:09:22 34 00:17:06 32 01:00:53 32
47 Kieran JOHN Male 33 M20-24 15 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:09:45 31 00:00:40 8 00:07:54 19 00:08:11 37 00:08:13 51 00:08:27 37 00:32:44 36 00:00:37 64 00:08:03 38 00:09:17 32 00:17:19 35 01:01:04 33
18 Alex HARRISON Male 34 MU20 10 SDCC TRI TEAM 00:10:00 50 00:00:43 44 00:08:22 38 00:07:57 29 00:07:55 24 00:08:09 22 00:32:21 25 00:00:32 18 00:08:06 39 00:09:40 45 00:17:46 41 01:01:20 34
32 Jonathan OAKEY Male 35 MU20 11 PACTRAC 00:09:54 40 00:00:41 17 00:08:17 33 00:08:10 36 00:07:55 28 00:08:14 33 00:32:36 34 00:00:39 72 00:08:12 42 00:09:37 42 00:17:49 42 01:01:36 35
43 Thomas WOOD Male 36 MU20 12 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:52 38 00:00:41 20 00:08:19 35 00:08:09 32 00:07:56 31 00:08:13 32 00:32:35 33 00:00:36 58 00:08:28 52 00:09:39 43 00:18:07 47 01:01:48 36
25 Harrison ROLLS-KING Male 37 M20-24 16 TEAM BODYWORKS 00:09:51 37 00:00:41 14 00:08:19 36 00:08:10 35 00:07:55 25 00:08:12 29 00:32:34 32 00:00:37 59 00:08:26 50 00:09:53 49 00:18:18 49 01:01:59 37
75 Sophie ALDEN Female 1 F20-24 1 LTPC 00:09:26 17 00:00:43 46 00:09:07 73 00:08:24 63 00:08:11 39 00:08:37 42 00:34:17 52 00:00:31 13 00:08:00 36 00:09:27 37 00:17:27 37 01:02:22 38
105 Kate WAUGH Female 2 FU20 1 00:09:54 41 00:00:50 81 00:08:38 48 00:08:16 41 00:08:13 50 00:08:35 40 00:33:40 44 00:00:35 38 00:08:01 37 00:09:36 41 00:17:37 39 01:02:34 39
85 Hannah KITCHEN Female 3 F25-29 1 TEAM PEDALCOVER / FARNHAM TRI 00:09:57 46 00:00:43 38 00:08:44 53 00:08:18 49 00:08:12 47 00:08:39 49 00:33:51 50 00:00:31 17 00:08:14 43 00:09:36 40 00:17:50 43 01:02:49 40
103 Jenny MANNERS Female 4 F25-29 2 NTPCW 00:09:48 34 00:00:41 15 00:08:53 58 00:08:19 54 00:08:09 36 00:08:37 45 00:33:57 51 00:00:35 39 00:08:17 45 00:09:44 47 00:18:01 44 01:02:59 41
22 Lewys JOHN Male 38 MU20 13 TRI MONKEY 00:09:32 22 00:00:46 61 00:08:02 29 00:08:11 39 00:08:12 48 00:08:29 38 00:32:53 39 00:00:37 65 00:08:55 64 00:10:27 63 00:19:21 62 01:03:06 42
89 Fenella LANGRIDGE Female 5 F25-29 3 TEAM TRI FORCE 00:09:58 48 00:00:49 74 00:08:36 46 00:08:18 48 00:08:09 35 00:08:41 52 00:33:42 45 00:00:35 48 00:08:24 48 00:09:43 46 00:18:06 46 01:03:09 43
24 Joe ARUNDEL Male 39 M20-24 17 BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITY 00:10:10 59 00:00:56 88 00:09:02 69 00:08:17 44 00:08:31 57 00:08:58 55 00:34:48 54 00:00:35 42 00:07:45 26 00:09:04 23 00:16:48 25 01:03:15 44
31 Simon DAVIS Male 40 MU20 14 00:10:46 79 00:00:41 24 00:08:41 52 00:08:18 46 00:08:30 53 00:08:55 53 00:34:22 53 00:00:31 14 00:07:52 33 00:09:08 26 00:17:00 30 01:03:19 45
61 Emily ALDERSON Female 6 F20-24 2 LUTTERWORTH CYCLE CENTRE TRIAT 00:10:08 57 00:00:42 32 00:08:33 45 00:08:17 43 00:08:12 44 00:08:40 50 00:33:40 43 00:00:30 9 00:08:26 49 00:09:58 50 00:18:23 51 01:03:21 46
16 Michael EAGLING Male 41 MU20 15 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:40 26 00:00:41 25 00:07:58 24 00:08:10 33 00:08:13 49 00:08:37 43 00:32:56 40 00:00:37 60 00:09:03 66 00:10:41 67 00:19:44 67 01:03:36 47
77 Iona MILLER Female 7 FU20 2 FUSION TRI CLUB 00:10:02 55 00:00:41 16 00:08:39 50 00:08:18 52 00:08:10 37 00:08:39 46 00:33:44 46 00:00:36 57 00:08:33 54 00:10:02 54 00:18:35 54 01:03:37 48
20 Thomas LEWIN Male 42 M25-29 6 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:09:52 39 00:00:45 55 00:08:46 57 00:09:04 78 00:08:30 52 00:09:00 60 00:35:19 68 00:00:34 36 00:07:51 32 00:09:27 38 00:17:17 34 01:03:45 49
88 Zoe THOMAS Female 8 F25-29 4 NTPCW 00:10:11 60 00:00:42 28 00:08:29 41 00:08:19 53 00:08:12 43 00:08:36 41 00:33:34 41 00:00:35 43 00:08:49 61 00:10:06 57 00:18:55 57 01:03:54 50
10 William KIRK Male 43 M20-24 18 RACE HUB TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:53 81 00:00:42 30 00:09:07 71 00:08:43 72 00:08:38 71 00:09:01 62 00:35:27 71 00:00:33 23 00:07:36 21 00:08:47 16 00:16:22 17 01:03:55 51
99 Megan MCDONALD Female 9 F20-24 3 LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 00:10:06 56 00:00:43 36 00:08:32 44 00:08:18 50 00:08:12 46 00:08:37 44 00:33:38 42 00:00:35 40 00:08:46 59 00:10:18 59 00:19:03 58 01:04:03 52
102 Bronwen OWEN Female 10 F20-24 4 YONDA RACING 00:10:35 72 00:00:46 64 00:09:00 62 00:08:22 56 00:08:36 68 00:09:02 63 00:34:59 59 00:00:54 84 00:07:53 34 00:09:14 30 00:17:07 33 01:04:19 53
26 Reef BOERICKE Male 44 MU20 16 OPTIMA RACING TEAM 00:10:11 61 00:00:49 80 00:08:44 55 00:08:41 71 00:08:31 56 00:08:56 54 00:34:51 55 00:00:39 73 00:08:22 47 00:09:40 44 00:18:01 45 01:04:30 54
28 Luke HOWARD Male 45 M20-24 19 00:10:16 63 00:00:43 50 00:09:10 76 00:08:17 45 00:08:31 55 00:09:00 59 00:34:56 58 00:00:36 53 00:08:28 51 00:10:03 55 00:18:30 52 01:04:59 55
69 Ellie WHITE Female 11 FU20 3 00:10:02 53 00:00:41 22 00:08:38 49 00:08:18 51 00:08:10 38 00:08:39 48 00:33:45 47 00:00:33 25 00:09:07 68 00:10:56 71 00:20:02 70 01:05:00 56
80 Annabel MORTON Female 12 FU20 4 00:10:26 66 00:00:55 87 00:09:00 64 00:08:22 57 00:08:35 66 00:09:05 70 00:35:01 62 00:00:38 66 00:08:17 44 00:10:05 56 00:18:22 50 01:05:20 57
93 Madeleine HENDERSON Female 13 F20-24 5 LTPC 00:10:40 75 00:00:43 41 00:08:57 59 00:08:25 67 00:08:34 59 00:09:01 61 00:34:55 57 00:00:32 22 00:08:35 56 00:09:58 52 00:18:33 53 01:05:22 58
94 Imogen MORONEY Female 14 FU20 5 00:09:58 47 00:00:46 62 00:08:40 51 00:08:24 61 00:08:58 76 00:09:30 78 00:35:31 72 00:00:36 52 00:08:46 58 00:09:58 51 00:18:43 56 01:05:31 59
84 Hannah HOWITT Female 15 F20-24 6 MANX TRI CLUB 00:10:02 52 00:00:44 51 00:08:36 47 00:08:18 47 00:08:11 41 00:08:41 51 00:33:45 48 00:00:38 68 00:09:30 75 00:11:04 73 00:20:33 74 01:05:40 60
72 Sinead CLARK Female 16 FU20 6 EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:40 74 00:00:43 39 00:08:58 60 00:08:24 62 00:08:34 58 00:08:59 57 00:34:53 56 00:00:30 7 00:08:42 57 00:10:22 61 00:19:04 59 01:05:48 61
54 Ollie JONES Male 46 MU20 17 00:10:01 51 00:00:43 48 00:09:01 65 00:08:41 70 00:08:30 54 00:08:58 56 00:35:09 66 00:00:34 29 00:08:29 53 00:11:17 77 00:19:46 68 01:06:10 62
78 Lucy BYRAM Female 17 FU20 7 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:10:36 73 00:00:45 54 00:08:59 61 00:08:23 58 00:08:36 69 00:09:03 66 00:35:00 60 00:00:35 47 00:08:49 60 00:10:36 64 00:19:25 63 01:06:19 63
63 Julie NIMMO Female 18 F20-24 7 GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:30 68 00:00:42 33 00:09:08 74 00:08:24 60 00:08:34 60 00:09:03 67 00:35:07 65 00:00:35 46 00:09:33 76 00:10:01 53 00:19:33 65 01:06:26 64
97 Hollie HINDLEY Female 19 F20-24 8 OPTIMA RACING TEAM 00:10:34 70 00:00:45 58 00:09:00 63 00:08:25 65 00:08:35 62 00:09:05 71 00:35:03 63 00:00:36 55 00:08:54 63 00:10:38 66 00:19:32 64 01:06:29 65
64 Ashia FENWICK Female 20 F20-24 9 UNIVERSITY OF BATH 00:10:21 65 00:00:45 59 00:09:14 78 00:08:22 55 00:08:37 70 00:09:03 65 00:35:14 67 00:00:33 28 00:09:15 69 00:10:46 68 00:20:00 69 01:06:53 66
68 Laura FENWICK Female 21 F20-24 10 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:10:32 69 00:00:48 73 00:09:01 66 00:08:25 64 00:08:35 61 00:09:02 64 00:35:01 61 00:00:35 45 00:09:25 73 00:10:52 70 00:20:17 72 01:07:10 67
101 Lucy FARQUHAR Female 22 F20-24 11 HONDA RACING 00:10:34 71 00:00:43 49 00:09:02 68 00:08:25 66 00:08:35 67 00:09:03 68 00:35:04 64 00:00:44 81 00:09:20 70 00:10:49 69 00:20:09 71 01:07:13 68
73 Rhiannon MIDDLETON Female 23 F20-24 12 00:10:42 76 00:00:51 82 00:09:05 70 00:08:44 73 00:08:51 72 00:09:21 72 00:35:59 73 00:00:36 54 00:09:00 65 00:10:18 60 00:19:18 61 01:07:24 69
70 Alice PATTERSON Female 24 FU20 8 OPTIMA RACING TEAM 00:10:15 62 00:00:41 21 00:09:07 72 00:08:40 69 00:08:35 64 00:09:00 58 00:35:21 70 00:00:35 37 00:09:23 72 00:11:22 79 00:20:44 76 01:07:34 70
86 Olivia MATTHEWS Female 25 F25-29 5 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:11:17 85 00:00:39 3 00:09:15 79 00:08:58 75 00:09:01 79 00:09:23 74 00:36:36 76 00:00:33 27 00:08:34 55 00:10:08 58 00:18:42 55 01:07:44 71
98 Nixie TURNER Female 26 F20-24 13 ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:17 64 00:00:45 57 00:09:01 67 00:08:40 68 00:08:35 65 00:09:04 69 00:35:19 69 00:00:41 77 00:09:53 79 00:11:15 76 00:21:07 79 01:08:07 72
76 Charlotte BOWSHER Female 27 F30-34 1 00:10:56 82 00:00:46 65 00:09:25 80 00:09:02 76 00:08:59 77 00:09:27 77 00:36:51 77 00:00:48 83 00:08:50 62 00:10:24 62 00:19:13 60 01:08:32 73
104 Chloe SCOTCHBROOK Female 28 F20-24 14 LEEDS TRIATHLON CENTRE 00:10:48 80 00:00:49 75 00:09:29 82 00:09:04 77 00:09:00 78 00:09:25 75 00:36:57 79 00:00:36 56 00:09:06 67 00:10:38 65 00:19:43 66 01:08:52 74
87 Florence SWAN Female 29 FU20 9 00:10:45 78 00:00:43 37 00:09:09 75 00:08:45 74 00:08:51 73 00:09:22 73 00:36:05 75 00:00:40 76 00:09:29 74 00:11:19 78 00:20:47 77 01:08:58 75
67 Beccy TIPPING Female 30 F25-29 6 BRAT 00:11:02 83 00:00:49 79 00:09:36 83 00:09:33 83 00:09:35 85 00:10:09 85 00:38:51 82 00:00:40 75 00:08:12 41 00:09:31 39 00:17:43 40 01:09:03 76
79 Grace KINNELL Female 31 FU20 10 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:26 16 00:00:46 66 00:09:11 77 00:08:23 59 00:08:58 75 00:09:34 79 00:36:05 74 00:00:38 67 00:10:14 81 00:12:11 81 00:22:25 82 01:09:18 77
92 Abigail HUGHES Female 32 FU20 11 TEAM BODYWORKS XTC 00:10:45 77 00:00:54 86 00:09:26 81 00:09:05 79 00:08:58 74 00:09:26 76 00:36:54 78 00:00:34 34 00:09:22 71 00:11:07 74 00:20:29 73 01:09:33 78
66 Megan GREENSMITH Female 33 FU20 12 TRIFORFITNESS 00:11:23 87 00:00:48 72 00:09:44 85 00:09:33 84 00:09:32 83 00:09:53 82 00:38:42 81 00:00:38 69 00:09:39 78 00:11:09 75 00:20:48 78 01:12:17 79
106 Rebecca GOODWIN Female 34 F30-34 2 WINDRUSH TRI CLUB / GOALSPECIF 00:13:05 88 00:00:47 70 00:09:42 84 00:09:19 81 00:09:13 81 00:09:40 80 00:37:51 80 00:00:43 79 00:09:38 77 00:10:59 72 00:20:37 75 01:13:01 80
62 Bronwyn TAGG Female 35 FU20 13 GREENLIGHTPT 00:10:28 67 00:00:54 85 00:10:05 86 00:09:33 82 00:09:35 84 00:10:08 84 00:39:19 83 00:00:45 82 00:10:25 82 00:11:48 80 00:22:12 81 01:13:36 81
74 Esme STEWART Female 36 FU20 14 MILLFIELD SCHOOL 00:11:17 86 00:00:51 83 00:10:30 87 00:10:14 85 00:09:12 80 00:09:41 81 00:39:36 84 00:00:44 80 00:09:56 80 00:12:12 82 00:22:08 80 01:14:34 82
100 Jenny NEWBERY Female DNF F25-29 DNF MANX TRI CLUB 00:11:06 84 00:00:44 52 00:12:12 88 00:09:13 80 00:09:24 82 00:10:05 83 00:40:52 85 00:00:37 63 0 0 0 DNF DNF
65 Leah PEPLOE Female DNF F20-24 DNF LEEDS TRIATHLON CENTRE 00:09:48 35 00:00:49 76 00:08:46 56 00:08:17 42 00:08:12 42 00:08:39 47 00:33:51 49 00:00:34 31 0 0 0 DNF DNF
11 Jamie BEDWELL Male DNF M20-24 DNF TEAM BODYWORKS 00:10:10 58 00:00:41 18 00:08:14 32 00:07:55 26 00:07:56 30 00:08:11 27 00:32:14 23 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
4 Thomas DAVIS Male DNF M20-24 DNF RACEHUB 00:09:18 9 00:00:43 42 00:07:56 22 00:12:42 86 00:35:56 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
6 Josh LEWIS Male DNF M25-29 DNF 00:09:29 21 00:00:40 10 00:07:53 15 00:16:26 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
82 Chloe POLLARD Female DNF F20-24 DNF BODYWORKS XTC 00:09:56 44 00:00:42 35 00:08:44 54 00:18:24 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF