Showing 1 to 100 of 336 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Lap 1 Stage Position Bike Lap 2 Stage Position Bike Lap 3 Stage Position Bike Lap 4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Lap 1 Stage Position Run Lap 2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
157 Beau SMITH Male 1 E-M25-29 1 RACEPACE 00:09:43 3 00:00:44 2 00:08:30 3 00:08:16 27 00:08:05 1 00:08:37 12 00:33:27 3 00:00:38 13 00:08:01 10 00:08:42 1 00:16:43 5 01:01:13 1
140 James HODGSON Male 2 D-M20-24 1 00:10:20 16 00:00:53 22 00:08:44 13 00:08:18 33 00:08:19 41 00:08:37 10 00:33:56 17 00:00:34 1 00:07:35 3 00:08:46 2 00:16:21 2 01:02:01 2
146 James REEDER Male 3 D-M20-24 2 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:44 23 00:00:55 35 00:08:28 2 00:08:15 21 00:08:09 7 00:08:32 1 00:33:23 2 00:00:39 19 00:07:37 4 00:08:51 5 00:16:27 3 01:02:07 3
191 Christopher PRICE Male 4 D-M20-24 3 HODDESDON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:59 4 00:00:54 30 00:08:47 23 00:08:06 2 00:08:08 4 00:08:40 20 00:33:40 6 00:00:38 12 00:08:07 16 00:09:14 10 00:17:21 11 01:02:29 4
189 Peter CAMPBELL Male 5 F-M30-34 1 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:10:06 8 00:00:45 3 00:08:49 31 00:08:05 1 00:08:09 8 00:08:36 8 00:33:38 5 00:00:46 88 00:08:03 12 00:09:15 11 00:17:17 10 01:02:30 5
185 Samuel WOODS Male 6 E-M25-29 2 EDINBURGH ROAD CLUB 00:10:32 19 00:00:49 5 00:08:46 20 00:08:15 19 00:08:09 6 00:08:35 6 00:33:44 8 00:00:34 2 00:08:02 11 00:09:04 7 00:17:06 8 01:02:44 6
174 Joe TRIM Male 7 MU20 1 EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB 00:09:42 1 00:01:00 77 00:08:15 1 00:08:16 28 00:08:06 2 00:08:41 22 00:33:16 1 00:00:36 7 00:08:31 40 00:10:17 67 00:18:47 50 01:03:20 7
265 Andrew MARTIN Male 8 H-M40-44 1 TEAM PEDALCOVER/ PENCOED TRI 00:10:00 5 00:00:41 1 00:08:43 11 00:08:15 17 00:08:17 30 00:08:34 3 00:33:47 10 00:00:36 5 00:08:36 45 00:09:46 33 00:18:22 37 01:03:24 8
170 Mika BROWN Male 9 D-M20-24 4 JACKPOT RACING 00:10:16 12 00:00:54 31 00:08:44 12 00:08:20 40 00:08:18 38 00:08:34 4 00:33:55 15 00:00:38 18 00:08:25 34 00:09:33 24 00:17:58 27 01:03:40 9
183 Jack SEXTY Male 10 E-M25-29 3 00:10:16 11 00:00:58 56 00:08:42 9 00:08:20 42 00:08:18 36 00:08:37 11 00:33:56 16 00:00:39 23 00:08:16 26 00:09:46 32 00:18:01 28 01:03:47 10
178 Harry DAVIES Male 11 D-M20-24 5 00:10:17 13 00:01:00 83 00:08:37 7 00:08:21 44 00:08:16 27 00:08:38 14 00:33:50 12 00:00:36 6 00:08:28 37 00:09:58 44 00:18:26 39 01:04:06 11
203 Timothy WATSON Male 12 I-M45-49 1 TORBAY TRI 00:10:40 21 00:00:59 74 00:09:10 69 00:08:46 87 00:08:47 107 00:09:08 88 00:35:49 86 00:00:41 40 00:07:27 2 00:08:47 3 00:16:14 1 01:04:20 12
136 Lee THOMPSON Male 13 F-M30-34 2 00:11:47 50 00:00:49 4 00:08:42 8 00:08:17 29 00:08:11 12 00:08:50 39 00:33:58 20 00:00:40 33 00:07:58 7 00:09:13 9 00:17:11 9 01:04:23 13
151 Tim GORDON Male 14 D-M20-24 6 EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:09 34 00:01:14 194 00:08:55 38 00:08:17 32 00:08:35 88 00:09:05 85 00:34:51 49 00:00:43 55 00:07:53 6 00:08:49 4 00:16:41 4 01:04:36 14
153 Thomas DALGARNO Male 15 D-M20-24 7 T2A 00:09:43 2 00:00:52 17 00:09:05 59 00:08:08 4 00:08:07 3 00:08:41 21 00:34:00 21 00:00:37 8 00:09:24 109 00:10:04 53 00:19:27 78 01:04:36 15
135 Mark MILLS Male 16 F-M30-34 3 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:14 37 00:00:55 37 00:08:49 28 00:08:16 25 00:08:14 24 00:08:50 44 00:34:07 26 00:00:40 28 00:08:15 24 00:09:33 22 00:17:48 21 01:04:41 16
160 Matthew WRIGHT Male 17 E-M25-29 4 SAVAGE TRI CLUB 00:10:09 10 00:00:52 16 00:08:54 36 00:08:20 41 00:08:18 35 00:08:37 13 00:34:07 27 00:00:40 34 00:08:52 66 00:10:05 55 00:18:56 57 01:04:42 17
173 Matthew GRANTHAM Male 18 D-M20-24 8 TRI MONKEY 00:11:04 31 00:00:59 75 00:08:57 40 00:08:19 36 00:08:26 53 00:08:54 58 00:34:34 44 00:00:46 94 00:08:05 14 00:09:23 15 00:17:28 14 01:04:49 18
143 Oliver WEBB Male 19 E-M25-29 5 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:10:19 14 00:00:58 59 00:09:19 93 00:08:42 82 00:08:24 51 00:08:53 56 00:35:17 65 00:00:39 20 00:08:05 13 00:09:38 27 00:17:42 16 01:04:53 19
176 Koen JASPER Male 20 E-M25-29 6 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:54 109 00:00:53 20 00:08:46 21 00:08:16 23 00:08:11 13 00:08:34 2 00:33:46 9 00:00:38 15 00:07:42 5 00:09:07 8 00:16:48 6 01:04:56 20
196 Thomas DICKINSON Male 21 D-M20-24 9 SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:47 51 00:00:54 25 00:08:35 6 00:08:17 31 00:08:12 17 00:08:50 43 00:33:53 14 00:00:40 27 00:08:14 21 00:09:38 29 00:17:52 24 01:05:03 21
197 Benjamin SOMMERVILLE Male 22 D-M20-24 10 LOUGHBOROUGH TRIATHLON 00:10:19 15 00:00:50 10 00:08:46 22 00:08:18 35 00:08:18 34 00:08:36 7 00:33:57 19 00:00:37 10 00:08:51 64 00:10:38 94 00:19:28 79 01:05:09 22
192 Felix WERNHAM Male 23 D-M20-24 11 00:11:58 58 00:00:49 7 00:09:05 60 00:08:12 9 00:08:16 28 00:08:39 17 00:34:10 30 00:00:42 43 00:08:11 17 00:09:27 17 00:17:37 15 01:05:15 23
149 Timothy BAGGULEY Male 24 F-M30-34 4 00:10:57 28 00:00:58 65 00:09:04 57 00:08:18 34 00:08:13 19 00:08:52 54 00:34:25 39 00:00:44 71 00:08:23 31 00:09:52 39 00:18:15 34 01:05:18 24
158 Jack POWIS Male 25 MU20 2 00:12:15 71 00:00:54 29 00:08:44 15 00:08:11 5 00:08:16 29 00:08:42 24 00:33:53 13 00:00:55 192 00:08:16 25 00:09:49 34 00:18:04 31 01:05:59 25
128 Robert JAMES Male 26 E-M25-29 7 TROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRI 00:11:07 33 00:00:55 33 00:08:57 45 00:08:20 39 00:08:11 11 00:08:51 49 00:34:18 33 00:00:35 4 00:08:48 61 00:10:26 83 00:19:14 67 01:06:06 26
254 Mark WEATHERSBY Male 27 G-M35-39 1 WVTRI 00:12:57 113 00:00:59 70 00:08:48 27 00:08:11 7 00:08:19 45 00:08:50 42 00:34:07 28 00:00:41 41 00:08:13 18 00:09:33 23 00:17:45 19 01:06:27 27
250 Ian SCOTT Male 28 H-M40-44 2 CALNE SMARTT 00:13:08 132 00:00:55 36 00:08:45 17 00:08:08 3 00:08:18 33 00:08:48 32 00:33:56 18 00:00:43 59 00:08:18 27 00:09:30 19 00:17:48 22 01:06:28 28
258 David IBBOTSON Male 29 I-M45-49 2 00:12:43 100 00:00:58 61 00:09:03 55 00:08:11 6 00:08:19 43 00:08:46 29 00:34:18 34 00:00:47 102 00:08:19 29 00:09:30 18 00:17:48 23 01:06:32 29
123 Sam CRAIG Male 30 E-M25-29 8 00:11:03 29 00:01:22 238 00:09:20 95 00:08:24 47 00:08:15 25 00:09:23 111 00:35:21 67 00:00:44 64 00:08:34 42 00:09:33 25 00:18:07 32 01:06:34 30
276 Ed BUCKLEY Male 31 I-M45-49 3 00:11:35 45 00:00:58 57 00:09:13 74 00:08:36 62 00:08:27 57 00:09:12 94 00:35:26 68 00:00:42 47 00:08:24 33 00:09:38 28 00:18:01 29 01:06:39 31
266 Stuart MCINNES Male 32 G-M35-39 2 00:10:08 9 00:01:01 94 00:09:40 152 00:08:45 86 00:08:48 108 00:09:07 86 00:36:17 101 00:00:38 14 00:08:28 36 00:10:10 60 00:18:37 45 01:06:39 32
269 Chris WOOD Male 33 H-M40-44 3 00:11:24 39 00:01:02 100 00:09:31 128 00:08:59 115 00:08:19 42 00:08:47 31 00:35:35 79 00:00:48 124 00:08:14 19 00:09:43 30 00:17:57 26 01:06:44 33
145 Tom CROFTS Male 34 E-M25-29 9 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:11:26 41 00:00:49 6 00:08:44 14 00:08:16 26 00:08:13 18 00:08:51 50 00:34:03 22 00:00:37 9 00:09:04 83 00:10:51 107 00:19:54 97 01:06:47 34
188 David MORT Male 35 F-M30-34 5 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:12:51 105 00:00:57 54 00:08:45 18 00:08:13 10 00:08:12 16 00:08:40 19 00:33:48 11 00:00:39 26 00:08:42 51 00:09:57 43 00:18:39 46 01:06:52 35
274 Jon DARWENT Male 36 I-M45-49 4 00:12:34 91 00:01:09 162 00:09:00 48 00:08:36 63 00:08:29 69 00:08:51 46 00:34:54 52 00:00:38 16 00:08:15 22 00:09:30 20 00:17:44 18 01:06:57 36
152 Rich EMMETT Male 37 F-M30-34 6 CELTIC TRI 00:12:22 75 00:00:56 40 00:08:33 5 00:08:14 15 00:08:16 26 00:08:42 23 00:33:44 7 00:00:43 53 00:09:02 79 00:10:20 74 00:19:22 73 01:07:04 37
200 Marc DAVIES Male 38 I-M45-49 5 TEAM CRANC 00:12:45 101 00:00:57 46 00:09:03 54 00:08:29 51 00:08:34 86 00:08:55 60 00:34:58 55 00:01:06 260 00:08:01 9 00:09:22 14 00:17:22 12 01:07:06 38
141 Ben KENT Male 39 D-M20-24 12 SWANSEA UNIVERSTY TRIATHLON CL 00:12:17 72 00:01:07 145 00:09:10 67 00:08:12 8 00:08:12 15 00:08:36 9 00:34:08 29 00:00:40 30 00:09:05 84 00:09:53 41 00:18:57 59 01:07:07 39
286 Malcolm SIMPSON Male 40 J-M50-54 1 VICEROYS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:31 43 00:01:01 96 00:09:06 61 00:08:20 43 00:08:19 44 00:09:18 101 00:35:02 57 00:01:03 244 00:08:30 39 00:10:01 47 00:18:31 42 01:07:07 40
187 Etienne TILLON Male 41 MU20 3 TRI MONTAGNE 00:10:23 17 00:01:18 218 00:09:18 89 00:08:19 38 00:08:26 54 00:08:51 47 00:34:52 50 00:00:46 84 00:09:08 88 00:10:43 100 00:19:50 95 01:07:07 41
132 Jonathon CLARKE Male 42 F-M30-34 7 RACING TEAM DAWSON 00:11:11 35 00:01:00 84 00:09:08 64 00:08:41 78 00:08:34 87 00:09:10 91 00:35:31 75 00:00:35 3 00:08:50 63 00:10:04 54 00:18:54 54 01:07:08 42
208 Jon MCGOWAN Male 43 I-M45-49 6 00:13:18 144 00:01:07 146 00:08:49 29 00:08:17 30 00:08:17 32 00:08:53 55 00:34:15 32 00:00:47 105 00:08:14 20 00:09:32 21 00:17:46 20 01:07:10 43
127 Malcolm NISBET Male 44 F-M30-34 8 OXFORD TRI 00:12:36 93 00:01:00 87 00:08:57 42 00:08:15 18 00:08:11 10 00:08:44 26 00:34:04 25 00:00:44 69 00:08:43 56 00:10:07 57 00:18:50 52 01:07:13 44
180 Jonathan CURRIE Male 45 F-M30-34 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:13:20 146 00:01:14 201 00:09:15 83 00:08:37 67 00:08:29 72 00:08:38 15 00:34:58 54 00:00:48 120 00:08:00 8 00:08:55 6 00:16:55 7 01:07:13 45
150 Joe HOWARD Male 46 D-M20-24 13 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:20 74 00:01:02 97 00:08:57 43 00:08:30 52 00:08:09 5 00:08:39 18 00:34:13 31 00:00:48 117 00:08:35 43 00:10:23 80 00:18:58 60 01:07:18 46
199 David WEEKS Male 47 F-M30-34 10 00:11:59 60 00:00:51 11 00:09:29 121 00:08:28 49 00:08:13 21 00:08:38 16 00:34:46 48 00:00:53 175 00:08:44 57 00:10:12 61 00:18:55 56 01:07:23 47
225 Neil TURNER Male 48 I-M45-49 7 TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTRE 00:13:09 134 00:00:58 60 00:08:43 10 00:08:40 72 00:08:19 40 00:08:54 59 00:34:34 45 00:00:42 46 00:08:32 41 00:09:49 35 00:18:20 35 01:07:41 48
259 Benjamin WOOD Male 49 H-M40-44 4 FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES 00:12:27 82 00:01:01 88 00:08:48 25 00:08:41 76 00:08:20 47 00:08:47 30 00:34:34 43 00:00:47 98 00:08:56 72 00:10:15 63 00:19:10 66 01:07:57 49
221 Paul CLUCAS Male 50 I-M45-49 8 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:12:33 90 00:00:58 64 00:08:44 16 00:08:40 71 00:08:19 39 00:08:45 27 00:34:26 41 00:00:46 92 00:09:06 87 00:10:15 64 00:19:21 72 01:08:03 50
220 Simon JONES Male 51 H-M40-44 5 00:11:25 40 00:01:00 76 00:08:57 44 00:08:55 111 00:08:59 128 00:08:50 40 00:35:40 80 00:00:47 99 00:08:57 75 00:10:21 75 00:19:18 71 01:08:07 51
260 Robert ALLEN Male 52 G-M35-39 3 HOT CHILLI 00:11:03 30 00:01:14 199 00:09:28 119 00:08:36 64 00:08:54 120 00:08:46 28 00:35:43 81 00:00:46 85 00:08:48 60 00:10:36 91 00:19:24 76 01:08:08 52
224 Farid SHAVAKSHA Male 53 I-M45-49 9 00:12:39 97 00:01:02 101 00:09:01 50 00:08:13 12 00:08:20 46 00:08:49 34 00:34:21 37 00:00:40 35 00:08:58 76 00:10:32 86 00:19:30 80 01:08:10 53
131 Thomas GREEVES Male 54 F-M30-34 11 RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:06 126 00:01:02 102 00:08:57 41 00:08:55 109 00:08:39 90 00:09:01 80 00:35:30 73 00:00:42 45 00:08:18 28 00:09:36 26 00:17:54 25 01:08:11 54
190 Daniel SHEPHERD Male 55 D-M20-24 14 TEAM PROTO-COL 00:10:03 6 00:01:10 173 00:09:53 184 00:09:07 131 00:09:29 200 00:10:02 185 00:38:30 175 00:00:47 106 00:08:22 30 00:09:22 13 00:17:43 17 01:08:12 55
262 Jon WICKETT Male 56 I-M45-49 10 00:12:19 73 00:01:04 117 00:09:23 101 00:08:33 59 00:08:30 77 00:08:56 64 00:35:20 66 00:00:52 155 00:08:54 68 00:10:08 58 00:19:02 63 01:08:34 56
201 Richard PERRY Male 57 H-M40-44 6 TRI TEMPO 00:12:37 96 00:01:08 153 00:09:05 58 00:08:44 85 00:08:14 22 00:08:52 53 00:34:53 51 00:00:43 61 00:09:03 81 00:10:14 62 00:19:16 69 01:08:36 57
284 Jon WARING Male 58 J-M50-54 2 BADTRI 00:13:07 130 00:01:00 86 00:09:16 84 00:08:37 66 00:08:27 59 00:08:58 71 00:35:17 63 00:00:42 48 00:08:43 55 00:09:49 36 00:18:32 43 01:08:36 58
292 Marius KWINT Male 59 J-M50-54 3 SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB 00:13:13 137 00:01:01 93 00:09:12 71 00:08:33 58 00:08:29 70 00:08:59 73 00:35:12 61 00:00:45 82 00:08:41 49 00:09:51 38 00:18:31 41 01:08:40 59
299 Roger MOORE Male 60 J-M50-54 4 FREEDOM TRI CROWBOURGH 00:13:45 166 00:00:58 63 00:08:54 37 00:08:23 46 00:08:30 75 00:08:55 63 00:34:41 47 00:00:45 77 00:08:42 52 00:10:09 59 00:18:51 53 01:08:57 60
322 Jonathan CHADWICK Male 61 J-M50-54 5 00:13:31 155 00:00:59 69 00:09:01 49 00:08:31 54 00:08:27 62 00:08:57 67 00:34:55 53 00:00:52 165 00:08:41 50 00:10:02 48 00:18:42 49 01:08:57 61
184 Lawrence HAYES Male 62 E-M25-29 10 00:12:59 117 00:01:15 204 00:08:52 34 00:08:33 56 00:08:21 48 00:08:42 25 00:34:27 42 00:00:53 170 00:09:09 90 00:10:22 76 00:19:31 81 01:09:02 62
163 Chris YOXALL Male 63 E-M25-29 11 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:10:55 26 00:01:07 150 00:09:44 159 00:09:01 118 00:08:31 81 00:10:10 198 00:37:24 129 00:00:46 86 00:08:56 73 00:10:03 50 00:18:59 61 01:09:09 63
261 Peter HULME Male 64 I-M45-49 11 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 0 00:12:29 332 00:09:47 168 00:08:41 79 00:08:22 50 00:08:55 61 00:35:43 82 0 00:10:27 193 00:10:32 87 00:20:59 134 01:09:10 64
327 Rupert RITTSON-THOMAS Male 65 K-M55-59 1 00:12:35 92 00:01:24 245 00:09:26 112 00:08:36 61 00:08:28 64 00:09:00 78 00:35:28 70 00:00:52 156 00:08:42 53 00:10:18 70 00:19:00 62 01:09:17 65
257 Dan SOLLY Male 66 H-M40-44 7 WISECOACHING@YAHOO.CO.UK 00:12:59 118 00:01:21 231 00:09:07 63 00:09:04 123 00:08:30 79 00:08:49 37 00:35:29 72 00:00:52 166 00:08:37 46 00:10:04 52 00:18:40 48 01:09:19 66
246 Luke CAMPBELL Male 67 D-M20-24 15 ZOOT ATHLOS RACING TEAM 00:10:45 24 00:00:52 15 00:08:30 4 00:08:15 20 00:08:10 9 00:08:35 5 00:33:28 4 00:00:40 31 00:10:26 192 00:13:18 252 00:23:44 228 01:09:28 67
279 Sean STEWART Male 68 J-M50-54 6 TRI2O 00:13:28 151 00:00:54 27 00:09:02 51 00:08:35 60 00:08:28 67 00:08:57 68 00:35:01 56 00:00:50 136 00:09:09 91 00:10:17 66 00:19:26 77 01:09:36 68
244 James GARNER Male 69 G-M35-39 4 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:58 57 00:00:54 32 00:12:47 330 00:08:22 45 00:08:14 23 00:09:19 103 00:38:41 184 00:00:39 21 00:08:06 15 00:09:21 12 00:17:27 13 01:09:37 69
253 Vaughan ROBINSON Male 70 H-M40-44 8 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:48 102 00:01:02 105 00:08:59 46 00:08:46 90 00:08:58 127 00:09:15 95 00:35:56 90 00:00:43 56 00:08:59 77 00:10:16 65 00:19:15 68 01:09:42 70
328 Colin HINSLEY Male 71 J-M50-54 7 VICEROYS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:59 119 00:00:56 38 00:09:17 86 00:08:49 96 00:08:29 74 00:08:57 69 00:35:30 74 00:00:44 76 00:09:05 85 00:10:34 88 00:19:38 86 01:09:46 71
397 Hannah DODWELL Female 1 D-F20-24 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:10:55 25 00:01:05 128 00:09:56 190 00:09:00 116 00:09:18 170 00:09:37 134 00:37:49 149 00:00:42 44 00:08:56 71 00:10:22 77 00:19:18 70 01:09:46 72
334 Darren JONES Male 72 J-M50-54 8 TITAN TRI CLUB 00:12:26 80 00:01:02 110 00:09:14 77 00:08:55 110 00:08:53 117 00:08:57 70 00:35:58 94 00:00:42 50 00:09:06 86 00:10:42 98 00:19:47 92 01:09:54 73
154 Martin OLIVER Male 73 F-M30-34 12 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:13:06 124 00:00:59 68 00:09:03 56 00:08:51 101 00:08:40 91 00:08:59 74 00:35:32 76 00:00:40 36 00:09:23 107 00:10:19 71 00:19:41 88 01:09:56 74
247 Richard FENTON Male 74 I-M45-49 12 00:12:11 70 00:01:06 142 00:09:26 113 00:08:37 65 00:08:30 78 00:08:56 65 00:35:27 69 00:00:53 172 00:09:20 103 00:11:06 121 00:20:25 113 01:10:01 75
272 Thomas RICHES Male 75 G-M35-39 5 FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:14 193 00:01:07 143 00:08:54 35 00:08:13 11 00:08:31 80 00:08:50 41 00:34:25 38 00:00:45 78 00:08:57 74 00:10:38 97 00:19:35 83 01:10:04 76
235 Philip BROCKINGTON Male 76 H-M40-44 9 TRI-ANGLIA 00:12:57 114 00:01:03 112 00:09:18 90 00:09:13 145 00:08:29 73 00:08:50 45 00:35:49 85 00:00:45 80 00:09:13 95 00:10:25 82 00:19:38 85 01:10:09 77
268 Jon DUNDEE Male 77 H-M40-44 10 STAMFORD TRI CLUB 00:14:31 205 00:00:57 48 00:08:47 24 00:08:14 14 00:08:27 56 00:08:52 52 00:34:18 35 00:00:48 118 00:08:55 70 00:10:47 104 00:19:42 91 01:10:14 78
167 Laurin SCHERER Male 78 MU20 4 WELLINGTON COLLEGE 00:10:43 22 00:01:37 284 00:09:27 115 00:09:01 120 00:09:12 146 00:09:47 158 00:37:25 131 00:00:56 198 00:09:20 102 00:10:18 68 00:19:37 84 01:10:16 79
229 Ian LIDDIATT Male 79 I-M45-49 13 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:13:16 143 00:01:32 274 00:08:55 39 00:08:46 88 00:08:29 71 00:08:58 72 00:35:07 58 00:00:48 115 00:09:19 101 00:10:23 79 00:19:41 90 01:10:21 80
186 James HADDLEY Male 80 F-M30-34 13 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:12:33 89 00:01:12 180 00:08:49 30 00:08:14 13 00:08:13 20 00:08:49 36 00:34:03 23 00:00:59 213 00:10:10 168 00:11:29 151 00:21:38 157 01:10:23 81
285 Geran HUGHES Male 81 J-M50-54 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:14 194 00:01:10 165 00:09:08 66 00:08:49 97 00:08:44 99 00:09:12 93 00:35:52 87 00:01:00 225 00:08:24 32 00:09:51 37 00:18:14 33 01:10:27 82
388 Rebecca LODGE Female 2 D-F20-24 2 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:58 59 00:00:53 23 00:09:22 100 00:09:12 140 00:09:13 152 00:09:39 136 00:37:25 130 00:00:38 17 00:09:03 80 00:10:37 93 00:19:39 87 01:10:32 83
195 James MCCALL Male 82 D-M20-24 16 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 00:13:14 139 00:01:41 292 00:09:23 102 00:09:01 119 00:08:46 105 00:09:22 109 00:36:30 106 00:01:13 283 00:08:38 48 00:09:25 16 00:18:03 30 01:10:39 84
212 Duncan HAWKINS Male 83 G-M35-39 6 00:12:57 116 00:01:05 126 00:09:15 81 00:09:12 139 00:08:32 82 00:09:49 164 00:36:46 114 00:00:58 205 00:09:13 94 00:09:44 31 00:18:56 58 01:10:40 85
210 Christopher TAYLOR Male 84 I-M45-49 14 T2A 00:12:27 81 00:01:08 158 00:09:41 154 00:09:14 149 00:08:27 60 00:09:01 81 00:36:22 104 00:00:50 140 00:09:40 130 00:10:18 69 00:19:57 100 01:10:42 86
168 Mathew WEBB Male 85 D-M20-24 17 UNIVERSITY OF YORK TRIATHLON C 00:12:01 66 00:01:09 159 00:09:11 70 00:08:26 48 00:08:57 124 00:09:28 119 00:36:00 95 00:00:39 22 00:10:45 208 00:10:19 72 00:21:03 137 01:10:50 87
308 Jon CLARK Male 86 J-M50-54 10 THAMES TURBO 00:11:47 52 00:00:59 67 00:09:13 76 00:08:41 77 00:08:34 85 00:09:36 131 00:36:03 97 00:00:50 138 00:09:50 143 00:11:25 139 00:21:15 142 01:10:51 88
263 Robert CASSIDY Male 87 H-M40-44 11 RACEPACE 00:12:52 106 00:00:56 42 00:09:02 52 00:08:46 91 00:08:55 122 00:09:21 107 00:36:03 98 00:00:46 93 00:09:34 120 00:10:45 102 00:20:19 106 01:10:54 89
214 Mark HANBY Male 88 I-M45-49 15 00:13:38 160 00:00:54 28 00:09:10 68 00:08:47 93 00:08:27 58 00:08:51 48 00:35:13 62 00:00:49 133 00:09:41 132 00:10:54 109 00:20:34 124 01:11:06 90
230 Stuart BARR Male 89 I-M45-49 16 CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB 00:13:19 145 00:01:04 122 00:09:19 92 00:08:50 98 00:08:30 76 00:08:55 62 00:35:32 77 00:00:56 196 00:09:36 122 00:10:48 105 00:20:23 109 01:11:12 91
408 Rebecca HAYWARD Female 3 F-F30-34 1 KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB 00:13:06 125 00:00:56 43 00:09:34 137 00:09:27 184 00:09:21 174 00:09:39 137 00:38:00 160 00:00:59 215 00:08:15 23 00:10:07 56 00:18:21 36 01:11:20 92
137 Steve DENNISS Male 90 F-M30-34 14 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:52 222 00:00:53 24 00:09:30 124 00:08:54 107 00:09:01 129 00:09:07 87 00:36:30 107 00:00:43 63 00:08:29 38 00:09:55 42 00:18:23 38 01:11:21 93
303 Clive THORLEY Male 91 K-M55-59 2 TRIKS 00:13:07 129 00:01:05 130 00:09:13 75 00:08:37 68 00:08:28 66 00:09:00 77 00:35:17 64 00:00:51 152 00:09:44 136 00:11:21 133 00:21:05 138 01:11:23 94
205 James GRINNELL Male 92 I-M45-49 17 TRI2ASPIRE 00:13:13 138 00:00:50 8 00:08:45 19 00:08:40 74 00:08:18 37 00:08:56 66 00:34:38 46 00:00:43 52 00:10:15 177 00:11:49 172 00:22:04 177 01:11:26 95
448 Wendy CASTERTON Female 4 H-F40-44 1 00:11:42 47 00:00:57 47 00:09:51 181 00:09:05 125 00:09:11 142 00:09:36 132 00:37:43 144 00:00:44 66 00:09:30 116 00:10:55 110 00:20:25 112 01:11:28 96
231 Richard BASHFORD Male 93 I-M45-49 18 HAWKESBURY RUNNERS 00:14:22 197 00:01:21 234 00:09:14 79 00:08:39 70 00:08:41 95 00:09:21 108 00:35:54 89 00:00:50 141 00:08:44 59 00:10:20 73 00:19:04 64 01:11:29 97
280 Nick GORROD Male 94 K-M55-59 3 JERSEY TRI CLUB 00:14:28 203 00:01:03 113 00:09:50 177 00:08:53 104 00:08:26 55 00:09:25 114 00:36:33 109 00:00:55 190 00:08:44 58 00:09:53 40 00:18:36 44 01:11:33 98
162 Kieran WILLIAMS Male 95 MU20 5 CONWY TRISTARS 00:11:13 36 00:01:32 276 00:09:35 140 00:09:20 167 00:09:02 132 00:09:11 92 00:37:06 121 00:00:47 110 00:09:26 114 00:11:32 153 00:20:58 131 01:11:34 99
482 Sara NORTHOVER Female 5 J-F50-54 1 TRIKS 00:11:45 49 00:01:06 141 00:09:38 148 00:09:05 124 00:09:10 140 00:09:40 139 00:37:31 136 00:00:46 90 00:09:37 128 00:10:55 111 00:20:32 123 01:11:39 100