Showing 1 to 100 of 2210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3584 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham District AC 01:06:44 1 01:06:44 1
3170 James Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Border Harriers AC 01:09:04 2 01:09:04 2
3492 Danny Hallam Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wreake & Soar Valley 01:10:02 3 01:10:01 3
3986 Alex Pilcher Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:11:44 4 01:11:43 4
6016 Robert Affleck Male 5 M45+ 1 Preston Harriers 01:12:16 5 01:12:15 5
1508 Nathan Harrison Male 6 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:12:28 6 01:12:27 6
3471 Dave Bennett Male 7 M40+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 01:12:41 7 01:12:40 7
1712 Carl Moulton Male 8 MOPEN 6 Boalloy RC 01:13:17 8 01:13:16 8
6006 Chris Williams Male 9 MOPEN 7 Vale Royal AC 01:13:24 9 01:13:23 9
3725 Neil Pendlebury Male 10 MOPEN 8 Leigh Harriers AC 01:13:36 10 01:13:34 10
4034 Jack Hindle Male 11 MOPEN 9 Blackburn Harriers AC 01:13:43 11 01:13:42 11
2453 Chris Smith Male 12 MOPEN 10 Leeds City AC 01:13:45 12 01:13:44 12
1218 Robert Little Male 13 MOPEN 11 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 01:13:54 13 01:13:53 13
3906 Steffan Sayer Male 14 MOPEN 12 Menai Track and Field 01:14:32 14 01:14:31 14
3490 Matthew Hallam Male 15 MOPEN 13 Valley Striders AC 01:14:36 15 01:14:33 15
1929 Benjamin Coop Male 16 MOPEN 14 Bury AC 01:14:39 16 01:14:38 16
1003 Lewis Eccleston Male 17 MOPEN 15 01:14:43 17 01:14:42 17
1539 Stuart Doyle Male 18 M45+ 2 Vale Royal AC 01:15:17 18 01:15:15 18
3455 Paul Graves Male 19 M40+ 2 DH Runners 01:15:28 19 01:15:27 19
4061 Richard Coen Male 20 MOPEN 16 01:15:32 20 01:15:31 20
3453 Michael Irving Male 21 M40+ 3 DH Runners 01:15:35 21 01:15:35 21
3186 John Mason Male 22 MOPEN 17 Border Harriers AC 01:15:40 22 01:15:39 22
3682 Sam Whitehead Male 23 MOPEN 18 Vale Royal AC 01:15:54 23 01:15:54 23
2025 Tommy Harrison Male 24 MOPEN 19 Bolton United Harriers AC 01:16:20 24 01:16:18 24
3309 Chris Maher Male 25 MOPEN 20 Penny Lane Striders 01:16:28 25 01:16:27 25
212 Chris Adams Male 26 M40+ 4 North Derbyshire RC 01:16:35 26 01:16:33 26
3774 James Barnett Male 27 MOPEN 21 Stockport Harriers AC 01:16:48 27 01:16:44 27
1405 Mike Toft Male 28 MOPEN 22 Lytham St. Annes RRC 01:17:13 28 01:17:10 28
4001 Joe Kenny Male 29 MOPEN 23 Helm Hill Runners 01:17:22 29 01:17:21 29
4007 Stephen Weston Male 30 M40+ 5 DH Runners 01:17:39 30 01:17:38 30
3823 Tim Kennedy Male 31 MOPEN 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:17:52 31 01:17:51 31
3916 Patrick Watson Male 32 MU20 1 Bury AC 01:18:00 32 01:17:58 32
967 David Brown Male 33 MOPEN 25 Lancaster Morecambe AC 01:18:00 33 01:18:00 33
3538 Stephen Watmough Male 34 M55+ 1 Warrington AC 01:18:13 34 01:18:11 34
3627 Mark Fitzpatrick Male 35 M40+ 6 City of York AC 01:18:28 35 01:18:24 35
3117 Alan Kay Male 36 M40+ 7 Long Eaton RC 01:18:33 36 01:18:31 36
3667 Rob Fowler Male 37 MOPEN 26 Prestwich AC 01:18:57 37 01:18:53 37
3857 Anthony Hatswell Male 38 MOPEN 27 Long Eaton RC 01:19:12 38 01:19:10 39
2578 Gary Scott Male 39 MOPEN 28 Chorlton Runners 01:19:13 39 01:19:09 38
1327 Stephen Mccarron Male 40 M40+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:19:15 40 01:19:13 40
3345 Steve Middleton Male 41 M40+ 9 Richmond Zetland Harriers 01:19:21 41 01:19:19 41
1075 Daryl Hibberd Male 42 MOPEN 29 Valley Striders AC 01:19:23 42 01:19:20 43
856 Christopher Rayner Male 43 M40+ 10 Chorlton Runners 01:19:24 43 01:19:20 42
2011 Robert Little Male 44 M40+ 11 West Cheshire AC 01:19:27 44 01:19:26 46
3619 Matt Berry Male 45 MOPEN 30 Trafford AC 01:19:29 45 01:19:25 45
2078 Andrew Haney Male 46 M40+ 12 Chorlton Runners 01:19:30 46 01:19:26 47
2743 Jeff Prest Male 47 M45+ 3 Trafford AC 01:19:37 47 01:19:25 44
630 Malcolm Muir Male 48 M40+ 13 Ilford AC 01:19:42 48 01:19:39 48
3139 Charlie Pearson Male 49 MOPEN 31 01:19:56 49 01:19:52 49
3717 Sarah Lowery Female 1 F35+ 1 Rotherham Harriers AC 01:20:12 50 01:20:09 50
4062 Pete Speke Male 50 MOPEN 32 01:20:31 51 01:20:28 51
3084 Gary Rowlinson Male 51 M55+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:20:32 52 01:20:30 52
2287 Paul Brooks Male 52 M40+ 14 Stockport Harriers AC 01:20:33 53 01:20:30 53
1709 Stephen Hardy Male 53 M45+ 4 01:20:40 54 01:20:36 54
3216 Robert Dunn Male 54 MOPEN 33 01:21:16 55 01:21:13 55
2247 Alex Venables Male 55 MOPEN 34 Preston Harriers 01:21:33 56 01:21:30 56
1018 Richard Edwards Male 56 M40+ 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:21:57 57 01:21:56 57
3395 Adam Thompson Male 57 MOPEN 35 Stockport Harriers AC 01:22:04 58 01:22:01 58
2964 Gemma Connolly Female 2 F35+ 2 St. Helens Sutton AC 01:22:09 59 01:22:07 59
101 Arran Mccloskey Male 58 MOPEN 36 Knutsford Tri Club 01:22:13 60 01:22:08 60
2341 Katherine Wood Female 3 FOPEN 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:22:17 61 01:22:13 61
140 Stephen Welling Male 59 M45+ 5 01:22:22 62 01:22:16 62
3200 Dewi Roberts Male 60 M50+ 1 01:22:30 63 01:22:27 63
251 Iain Murdoch Male 61 M40+ 16 Stockport Harriers AC 01:22:54 64 01:22:47 64
1823 Steven Renny Male 62 M45+ 6 Altrincham District AC 01:22:57 65 01:22:51 65
3658 Dan Bundred Male 63 MU20 2 Wilmslow RC 01:23:04 66 01:23:00 66
3550 Mark Collier Male 64 M40+ 17 01:23:16 67 01:23:13 67
1546 Russell Price Male 65 MOPEN 37 Chorlton Runners 01:23:22 68 01:23:19 68
3657 Scott Zikmanis Male 66 M40+ 18 Trentham RC 01:23:28 69 01:23:24 70
3199 Paul Bannister Male 67 MOPEN 38 Salford Harriers AC 01:23:29 70 01:23:24 69
2903 Christopher Shaw Male 68 M40+ 19 Buckley RC 01:23:42 71 01:23:38 71
1504 Joe Banns Male 69 MOPEN 39 01:23:47 72 0
1961 Aiden Moyles Male 70 MOPEN 40 01:23:50 73 01:23:45 72
3494 Gary Milligan Male 71 M45+ 7 Stockport Harriers AC 01:23:51 74 01:23:48 74
102 Kevin Mccloskey Male 72 M50+ 2 Knutsford Tri Club 01:23:55 75 01:23:47 73
6194 Diane McVey Female 4 F40+ 1 Wilmslow RC 01:23:57 76 01:23:48 75
1276 Jack Pilkington Male 73 MOPEN 41 Lymm Runners 01:23:57 77 01:23:53 76
2710 Craig Taylor Male 74 MOPEN 42 Trentham RC 01:24:00 78 01:23:56 77
2323 Simon Lanckham Male 75 MOPEN 43 Birmingham Running Athletics a 01:24:04 79 01:24:02 79
732 Andy Porter Male 76 M50+ 3 Bramhall Runners 01:24:04 80 01:24:00 78
6316 Darryll Thomas Male 77 M40+ 20 Bromsgrove and Redditch RC 01:24:09 81 01:24:04 80
3230 James Kok Shun Male 78 MOPEN 44 01:24:36 82 01:24:29 81
153 David Guy Male 79 M55+ 3 Swinton RC 01:24:42 83 01:24:36 82
1374 Matt Moran Male 80 MOPEN 45 Bramhall Runners 01:24:47 84 01:24:40 83
2754 Lee Kaufman Male 81 M45+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:24:49 85 01:24:46 85
3516 Emma Ballantyne Female 5 FOPEN 2 City of York AC 01:24:49 86 01:24:45 84
1776 Mike Green Male 82 M40+ 21 01:24:50 87 01:24:46 87
1066 Daniel Wood Male 83 MOPEN 46 01:24:52 88 01:24:46 86
385 Dave Peart Male 84 M50+ 4 Royton RR 01:24:57 89 01:24:52 88
3816 Paul Partington Male 85 M45+ 9 Bramhall Runners 01:24:58 90 01:24:52 89
6162 Andy Yu Male 86 MOPEN 47 01:25:06 91 01:25:01 90
3841 Ian Carruthers Male 87 MOPEN 48 01:25:07 92 01:25:04 91
1646 Vicki Cronin Female 6 FOPEN 3 Trafford AC 01:25:13 93 01:25:05 92
3181 Steven Jacques Male 88 M40+ 22 01:25:17 94 01:25:09 93
4064 Charlie Batho Male 89 M45+ 10 Stockport Harriers AC 01:25:24 95 01:25:16 94
1867 Paul Creighton Male 90 MOPEN 49 Salford Harriers AC 01:25:28 96 01:25:23 96
3981 Andrew Dowse Male 91 MOPEN 50 01:25:31 97 01:25:21 95
1824 Harley Steward Male 92 MOPEN 51 01:25:36 98 01:25:31 99
3838 Dave Dodd Male 93 M40+ 23 01:25:36 99 01:25:27 98
2804 Paul Molloy Male 94 MOPEN 52 Chorlton Runners 01:25:39 100 01:25:34 100