Showing 1 to 100 of 2210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3584 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham District AC 00:30:43 1 00:50:30 1 01:06:44 1 01:06:44 1
3170 James Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Border Harriers AC 00:31:54 2 00:52:19 2 01:09:04 2 01:09:04 2
3492 Danny Hallam Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wreake & Soar Valley 00:32:46 3 00:53:20 3 01:10:02 3 01:10:01 3
3986 Alex Pilcher Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:32:47 4 00:53:56 4 01:11:44 4 01:11:43 4
6016 Robert Affleck Male 5 M45+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:33:18 7 00:54:47 5 01:12:16 5 01:12:15 5
1508 Nathan Harrison Male 6 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:47 14 00:55:02 6 01:12:28 6 01:12:27 6
3471 Dave Bennett Male 7 M40+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:33:43 12 00:55:08 8 01:12:41 7 01:12:40 7
1712 Carl Moulton Male 8 MOPEN 6 Boalloy RC 00:33:47 13 00:55:20 11 01:13:17 8 01:13:16 8
6006 Chris Williams Male 9 MOPEN 7 Vale Royal AC 00:33:18 6 00:55:10 9 01:13:24 9 01:13:23 9
3725 Neil Pendlebury Male 10 MOPEN 8 Leigh Harriers AC 00:33:42 11 00:55:31 13 01:13:36 10 01:13:34 10
4034 Jack Hindle Male 11 MOPEN 9 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:33:26 10 00:55:26 12 01:13:43 11 01:13:42 11
2453 Chris Smith Male 12 MOPEN 10 Leeds City AC 00:33:19 8 00:55:12 10 01:13:45 12 01:13:44 12
1218 Robert Little Male 13 MOPEN 11 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:33:01 5 00:55:03 7 01:13:54 13 01:13:53 13
3906 Steffan Sayer Male 14 MOPEN 12 Menai Track and Field 00:34:35 17 00:56:33 15 01:14:32 14 01:14:31 14
3490 Matthew Hallam Male 15 MOPEN 13 Valley Striders AC 00:34:39 20 00:56:38 17 01:14:36 15 01:14:33 15
1929 Benjamin Coop Male 16 MOPEN 14 Bury AC 00:34:38 19 00:56:33 16 01:14:39 16 01:14:38 16
1003 Lewis Eccleston Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:34:35 16 00:56:41 18 01:14:43 17 01:14:42 17
1539 Stuart Doyle Male 18 M45+ 2 Vale Royal AC 00:34:50 26 00:57:05 22 01:15:17 18 01:15:15 18
3455 Paul Graves Male 19 M40+ 2 DH Runners 00:34:34 15 00:56:54 21 01:15:28 19 01:15:27 19
4061 Richard Coen Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:34:39 21 00:56:43 19 01:15:32 20 01:15:31 20
3453 Michael Irving Male 21 M40+ 3 DH Runners 00:35:12 30 00:57:18 24 01:15:35 21 01:15:35 21
3186 John Mason Male 22 MOPEN 17 Border Harriers AC 00:34:35 18 00:56:51 20 01:15:40 22 01:15:39 22
3682 Sam Whitehead Male 23 MOPEN 18 Vale Royal AC 00:33:19 9 00:56:18 14 01:15:54 23 01:15:54 23
2025 Tommy Harrison Male 24 MOPEN 19 Bolton United Harriers AC 00:34:42 23 00:57:11 23 01:16:20 24 01:16:18 24
3309 Chris Maher Male 25 MOPEN 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:45 25 00:57:34 25 01:16:28 25 01:16:27 25
212 Chris Adams Male 26 M40+ 4 North Derbyshire RC 00:35:17 31 00:58:04 26 01:16:35 26 01:16:33 26
3774 James Barnett Male 27 MOPEN 21 Stockport Harriers AC 00:35:58 35 00:58:43 32 01:16:48 27 01:16:44 27
1405 Mike Toft Male 28 MOPEN 22 Lytham St. Annes RRC 00:34:44 24 00:58:05 27 01:17:13 28 01:17:10 28
4001 Joe Kenny Male 29 MOPEN 23 Helm Hill Runners 00:35:47 33 00:58:37 31 01:17:22 29 01:17:21 29
4007 Stephen Weston Male 30 M40+ 5 DH Runners 00:36:06 37 00:59:00 33 01:17:39 30 01:17:38 30
3823 Tim Kennedy Male 31 MOPEN 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:37 46 00:59:52 39 01:17:52 31 01:17:51 31
3916 Patrick Watson Male 32 MU20 1 Bury AC 00:35:11 29 00:58:31 29 01:18:00 32 01:17:58 32
967 David Brown Male 33 MOPEN 25 Lancaster Morecambe AC 00:34:50 27 00:58:19 28 01:18:00 33 01:18:00 33
3538 Stephen Watmough Male 34 M55+ 1 Warrington AC 00:36:01 36 00:59:17 34 01:18:13 34 01:18:11 34
3627 Mark Fitzpatrick Male 35 M40+ 6 City of York AC 00:37:00 52 00:59:59 41 01:18:28 35 01:18:24 35
3117 Alan Kay Male 36 M40+ 7 Long Eaton RC 00:36:36 45 00:59:52 40 01:18:33 36 01:18:31 36
3667 Rob Fowler Male 37 MOPEN 26 Prestwich AC 00:36:34 41 00:59:52 38 01:18:57 37 01:18:53 37
3857 Anthony Hatswell Male 38 MOPEN 27 Long Eaton RC 00:34:41 22 00:58:33 30 01:19:12 38 01:19:10 39
2578 Gary Scott Male 39 MOPEN 28 Chorlton Runners 00:36:33 40 00:59:50 36 01:19:13 39 01:19:09 38
1327 Stephen Mccarron Male 40 M40+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:36 44 01:00:05 43 01:19:15 40 01:19:13 40
3345 Steve Middleton Male 41 M40+ 9 Richmond Zetland Harriers 00:35:54 34 00:59:37 35 01:19:21 41 01:19:19 41
1075 Daryl Hibberd Male 42 MOPEN 29 Valley Striders AC 00:35:41 32 00:59:50 37 01:19:23 42 01:19:20 43
856 Christopher Rayner Male 43 M40+ 10 Chorlton Runners 00:37:03 53 01:00:39 50 01:19:24 43 01:19:20 42
2011 Robert Little Male 44 M40+ 11 West Cheshire AC 00:36:29 39 01:00:14 45 01:19:27 44 01:19:26 46
3619 Matt Berry Male 45 MOPEN 30 Trafford AC 00:36:19 38 01:00:21 46 01:19:29 45 01:19:25 45
2078 Andrew Haney Male 46 M40+ 12 Chorlton Runners 00:36:34 42 01:00:03 42 01:19:30 46 01:19:26 47
2743 Jeff Prest Male 47 M45+ 3 Trafford AC 00:36:37 47 01:00:11 44 01:19:37 47 01:19:25 44
630 Malcolm Muir Male 48 M40+ 13 Ilford AC 00:37:09 59 01:00:30 48 01:19:42 48 01:19:39 48
3139 Charlie Pearson Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:37:07 56 01:00:22 47 01:19:56 49 01:19:52 49
3717 Sarah Lowery Female 1 F35+ 1 Rotherham Harriers AC 00:37:06 54 01:00:54 51 01:20:12 50 01:20:09 50
4062 Pete Speke Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:37:09 58 01:00:34 49 01:20:31 51 01:20:28 51
3084 Gary Rowlinson Male 51 M55+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:35 43 01:01:04 52 01:20:32 52 01:20:30 52
2287 Paul Brooks Male 52 M40+ 14 Stockport Harriers AC 00:36:49 51 01:01:16 54 01:20:33 53 01:20:30 53
1709 Stephen Hardy Male 53 M45+ 4 00:37:17 64 01:01:23 55 01:20:40 54 01:20:36 54
3216 Robert Dunn Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:37:19 65 01:01:28 57 01:21:16 55 01:21:13 55
2247 Alex Venables Male 55 MOPEN 34 Preston Harriers 00:37:09 60 01:01:24 56 01:21:33 56 01:21:30 56
1018 Richard Edwards Male 56 M40+ 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:22 68 01:02:00 60 01:21:57 57 01:21:56 57
3395 Adam Thompson Male 57 MOPEN 35 Stockport Harriers AC 00:36:40 48 01:01:16 53 01:22:04 58 01:22:01 58
2964 Gemma Connolly Female 2 F35+ 2 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:38:07 78 01:02:15 63 01:22:09 59 01:22:07 59
101 Arran Mccloskey Male 58 MOPEN 36 Knutsford Tri Club 00:36:47 49 01:01:47 59 01:22:13 60 01:22:08 60
2341 Katherine Wood Female 3 FOPEN 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:27 69 0 01:22:17 61 01:22:13 61
140 Stephen Welling Male 59 M45+ 5 00:38:09 81 01:02:32 68 01:22:22 62 01:22:16 62
3200 Dewi Roberts Male 60 M50+ 1 00:37:29 71 01:02:13 62 01:22:30 63 01:22:27 63
251 Iain Murdoch Male 61 M40+ 16 Stockport Harriers AC 00:38:52 100 01:03:15 73 01:22:54 64 01:22:47 64
1823 Steven Renny Male 62 M45+ 6 Altrincham District AC 00:38:09 80 01:02:46 70 01:22:57 65 01:22:51 65
3658 Dan Bundred Male 63 MU20 2 Wilmslow RC 00:37:07 55 01:01:41 58 01:23:04 66 01:23:00 66
3550 Mark Collier Male 64 M40+ 17 00:37:29 70 01:02:24 65 01:23:16 67 01:23:13 67
1546 Russell Price Male 65 MOPEN 37 Chorlton Runners 00:38:39 93 01:03:19 74 01:23:22 68 01:23:19 68
3657 Scott Zikmanis Male 66 M40+ 18 Trentham RC 00:37:31 72 01:02:25 66 01:23:28 69 01:23:24 70
3199 Paul Bannister Male 67 MOPEN 38 Salford Harriers AC 00:37:15 63 01:02:23 64 01:23:29 70 01:23:24 69
2903 Christopher Shaw Male 68 M40+ 19 Buckley RC 00:38:56 101 01:03:42 82 01:23:42 71 01:23:38 71
1504 Joe Banns Male 69 MOPEN 39 00:39:51 142 0 01:23:47 72 0
1961 Aiden Moyles Male 70 MOPEN 40 00:37:50 74 01:03:12 71 01:23:50 73 01:23:45 72
3494 Gary Milligan Male 71 M45+ 7 Stockport Harriers AC 00:38:32 91 01:03:41 81 01:23:51 74 01:23:48 74
102 Kevin Mccloskey Male 72 M50+ 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:38:23 86 01:03:23 75 01:23:55 75 01:23:47 73
6194 Diane McVey Female 4 F40+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:38:30 90 01:03:39 80 01:23:57 76 01:23:48 75
1276 Jack Pilkington Male 73 MOPEN 41 Lymm Runners 00:37:59 75 01:03:15 72 01:23:57 77 01:23:53 76
2710 Craig Taylor Male 74 MOPEN 42 Trentham RC 00:38:07 77 01:03:31 79 01:24:00 78 01:23:56 77
2323 Simon Lanckham Male 75 MOPEN 43 Birmingham Running Athletics a 00:37:10 61 01:04:45 105 01:24:04 79 01:24:02 79
732 Andy Porter Male 76 M50+ 3 Bramhall Runners 00:37:20 66 01:02:44 69 01:24:04 80 01:24:00 78
6316 Darryll Thomas Male 77 M40+ 20 Bromsgrove and Redditch RC 00:38:52 98 01:03:28 77 01:24:09 81 01:24:04 80
3230 James Kok Shun Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:38:51 97 01:03:46 84 01:24:36 82 01:24:29 81
153 David Guy Male 79 M55+ 3 Swinton RC 00:38:27 87 01:03:43 83 01:24:42 83 01:24:36 82
1374 Matt Moran Male 80 MOPEN 45 Bramhall Runners 00:39:00 106 01:03:59 87 01:24:47 84 01:24:40 83
2754 Lee Kaufman Male 81 M45+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:57 103 01:04:12 92 01:24:49 85 01:24:46 85
3516 Emma Ballantyne Female 5 FOPEN 2 City of York AC 00:38:58 105 01:04:18 95 01:24:49 86 01:24:45 84
1776 Mike Green Male 82 M40+ 21 00:38:14 85 01:03:50 85 01:24:50 87 01:24:46 87
1066 Daniel Wood Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:39:08 111 01:04:16 94 01:24:52 88 01:24:46 86
385 Dave Peart Male 84 M50+ 4 Royton RR 00:38:12 82 01:03:30 78 01:24:57 89 01:24:52 88
3816 Paul Partington Male 85 M45+ 9 Bramhall Runners 00:39:01 107 01:04:09 91 01:24:58 90 01:24:52 89
6162 Andy Yu Male 86 MOPEN 47 00:38:52 99 01:04:04 89 01:25:06 91 01:25:01 90
3841 Ian Carruthers Male 87 MOPEN 48 00:37:12 62 01:02:29 67 01:25:07 92 01:25:04 91
1646 Vicki Cronin Female 6 FOPEN 3 Trafford AC 00:39:05 109 01:04:32 99 01:25:13 93 01:25:05 92
3181 Steven Jacques Male 88 M40+ 22 00:39:29 122 01:04:44 103 01:25:17 94 01:25:09 93
4064 Charlie Batho Male 89 M45+ 10 Stockport Harriers AC 00:39:42 130 01:04:46 106 01:25:24 95 01:25:16 94
1867 Paul Creighton Male 90 MOPEN 49 Salford Harriers AC 00:38:30 89 01:03:55 86 01:25:28 96 01:25:23 96
3981 Andrew Dowse Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:38:57 104 01:04:12 93 01:25:31 97 01:25:21 95
1824 Harley Steward Male 92 MOPEN 51 00:39:03 108 01:04:47 107 01:25:36 98 01:25:31 99
3838 Dave Dodd Male 93 M40+ 23 00:39:42 131 01:04:44 104 01:25:36 99 01:25:27 98
2804 Paul Molloy Male 94 MOPEN 52 Chorlton Runners 00:38:40 94 01:04:01 88 01:25:39 100 01:25:34 100