Showing 1 to 100 of 145 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
164 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:41:39 1
87 Alex Pilcher Male 2 MOPEN 2 DERBY AC 00:42:12 2
91 Christopher Richards Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:05 3
58 Glenn Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 4 SERPENTINE RC 00:44:56 4
24 Harry Coates Male 5 MOPEN 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:45:49 5
119 Josh Tighe Male 6 MOPEN 6 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:46:29 6
4 Steve Franklin Male 7 MOPEN 7 TOTLEY AC 00:47:18 7
51 Rob Grantham Male 8 MV40 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:33 8
147 Billy Cartwright Male 9 MOPEN 8 MATLOCK AC 00:47:43 9
69 Daniel Lewis Male 10 MV40 2 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:48:03 10
77 David Mirfield Male 11 MOPEN 9 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:48:59 11
68 Paul Vincent Male 12 MV40 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:49:11 12
143 Matthew Edmonds Male 13 MOPEN 10 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:49:32 13
141 Mark Jennings Male 14 MV40 4 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:49:36 14
148 Ben Cartwright Male 15 MOPEN 11 MATLOCK AC 00:49:58 15
110 Brendon Taylor Male 16 MV40 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:50:21 16
155 Tristan Evans Male 17 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:50:36 17
53 Beth Hanson Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:51:16 18
26 Matthew Collins Male 18 MOPEN 13 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:52:21 19
168 Caitlin Rice Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:52:42 20
162 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:52:48 21
88 David Poole Male 20 MOPEN 15 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:53:06 22
5 Charles Baker Male 21 MOPEN 16 TOTLEY AC 00:53:13 23
74 Jonathan Melia Male 22 MV50 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:53:26 24
108 Paul Targett Male 23 MV50 2 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:54:11 25
140 Nick Griffiths Male 24 MV40 6 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:54:17 26
118 Helen Thornhill Female 3 FU20 1 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:54:37 27
61 Chris Jackson Male 25 MOPEN 17 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:54:48 28
138 Ryan Mcflynn Male 26 MOPEN 18 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:54:56 29
146 Matthew Nichols Male 27 MOPEN 19 MATLOCK AC 00:55:04 30
71 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 28 MV50 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:55:31 31
70 Kieran Lewis Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:55:50 32
50 Sara Wilchoit Female 4 FOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:56:17 33
35 Gary Davies Male 30 MOPEN 21 MCCARKISS ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:56:38 34
151 Dafydd Roberts Male 31 MV50 4 00:57:17 35
63 Hannah Jarvis Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:57:23 36
166 Gonks Hughes Male 32 MV40 7 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:57:39 37
170 Siobhan Evans Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:58:00 38
49 Timothy Gears Male 33 MV40 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:58:03 39
85 John Parkinson Male 34 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:58:06 40
163 Paul Jones Male 35 MV40 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:58:11 41
122 Ronnie Turner Male 36 MV50 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:34 42
80 David Murphy Male 37 MV50 6 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 43
171 Leo Nathan Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:58:54 44
31 Paul Crook Male 39 MV50 7 00:58:54 45
102 Natasha Sheel Female 7 FOPEN 6 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:58 46
25 Matthew Coffey Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:59:05 47
97 Becki Robinson Female 8 FOPEN 7 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:59:23 48
93 Iona Roberts Female 9 FV40 1 00:59:41 49
62 Dan Jackson Male 41 MV40 11 00:59:41 50
10 Ben Beachell Male 42 MV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:39 51
39 Aled Edwards Male 43 MOPEN 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:01:08 52
167 Sarah Bell Female 10 FOPEN 8 Ribble Valley Harriers 01:01:37 53
20 Kye Byrne Male 44 MOPEN 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:01:46 54
103 Neil Shepherd Male 45 MV50 8 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:02:01 55
90 Rhian Probert Female 11 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:02:04 56
13 Nic Brook Male 46 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:02:08 57
75 Jonathan Mercer Male 47 MV40 14 01:02:21 58
153 Arwel Lewis Male 48 MV50 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:02:32 59
18 David Buse Male 49 MOPEN 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:02:54 60
34 Peter Daly Male 50 MV50 10 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:02:58 61
59 Owen Humphreys Male 51 MV40 15 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:41 62
2 Richard Anthony Male 52 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:04:01 63
65 Rhiannon Kamink Female 12 FU20 2 COLWYN BAY AAC 01:04:37 64
152 Megan Lynne Hughes Female 13 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:49 65
142 Leighton Rawlinson Male 53 MOPEN 27 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 01:05:17 66
37 Andrew Dickens Male 54 MV40 17 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:05:25 67
130 Kay Welsby Female 14 FOPEN 9 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 01:05:36 68
150 Ed Fray Male 55 MV40 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:05:38 69
139 Tom Gloster Male 56 MOPEN 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:06:16 70
33 Suzy Cumming Female 15 FV40 4 01:06:24 71
16 Stephen Burthem Male 57 MV50 11 WARRINGTON AC 01:06:32 72
117 Gethin Thomas Male 58 MV40 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:42 73
109 Tom Taverner Male 59 MOPEN 29 01:06:43 74
100 Oliver Russell Male 60 MOPEN 30 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:50 75
36 John Deasey Male 61 MV50 12 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 01:06:59 76
94 Owain Roberts Male 62 MOPEN 31 01:07:11 77
30 Ian Cronshaw Male 63 MOPEN 32 SWINTON RC 01:07:12 78
98 John Robson Male 64 MV50 13 01:07:20 79
76 Mark Midgley Male 65 MV50 14 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:07:23 80
158 Tomos Jones Male 66 MOPEN 33 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:27 81
156 Lewis Litherland Male 67 MOPEN 34 01:07:44 82
131 Emma Weston Female 16 FV40 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:07:47 83
121 Sammi Toop Female 17 FOPEN 10 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:08:03 84
126 Darrell Walsh Male 68 MV40 20 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:08:05 85
128 Matthew Walter Male 69 MOPEN 35 01:08:12 86
159 Guto Edwards Male 70 MV50 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:21 87
145 Gary Porter-Jones Male 71 MV50 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:35 88
136 Emily Wood Female 18 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:39 89
64 Hannah Jones Female 19 FOPEN 11 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:08:43 90
15 Lindsay Buck Female 20 FV50 2 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:09:12 91
144 Ali Thomas Female 21 FV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:09:19 92
29 Geoff Cooper Male 72 MV50 17 MATLOCK AC 01:09:29 93
99 Marie Robson Female 22 FV50 4 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:09:36 94
57 Ben Hudson Male 73 MV40 21 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:53 95
160 Phil Targett Male 74 MV50 18 01:10:00 96
105 David Soley Male 75 MV50 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:12 97
8 Chris Bates Male 76 MV40 22 FRA 01:10:18 98
7 Lee Bannon Male 77 MOPEN 36 01:10:49 99
54 Mark Hatfield Male 78 MOPEN 37 01:10:50 100