Showing 1 to 70 of 70 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike 1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position Ascent Stage Position Descent Stage Position Run 1 Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike 2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Run 2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
119 Andrew Howarth Male 1 M40+ 1 Chester tri 00:30:28 10 00:01:06 2 01:28:13 1 00:01:58 3 01:02:41 2 00:37:59 3 01:40:40 4 00:01:51 1 01:22:58 1 00:00:40 1 00:04:38 4 05:12:27 1
141 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:35:51 26 00:02:37 12 01:28:54 2 00:02:52 10 01:03:35 3 00:36:30 2 01:40:05 3 00:03:24 7 01:27:38 2 00:01:08 14 00:04:35 2 05:27:00 2
164 Gavin Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 2 GOG triathlon 00:37:10 42 00:01:57 4 01:35:35 8 00:01:56 2 00:58:13 1 00:32:18 1 01:30:31 1 00:02:26 3 01:32:49 4 00:01:02 12 00:04:47 7 05:28:08 3
132 Jonathan Currie Male 4 MOPEN 3 Stockport Tri Club 00:31:56 13 00:01:45 3 01:29:02 3 00:02:24 5 01:09:58 4 00:50:16 14 02:00:13 13 00:02:40 4 01:29:42 3 00:00:59 9 00:04:36 3 05:43:14 4
147 Tim Warner Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:42:36 59 00:03:32 37 01:38:06 10 00:02:46 7 01:10:11 5 00:38:02 4 01:48:13 6 00:02:09 2 01:36:11 8 00:00:54 5 00:06:57 57 06:01:19 5
173 Hugo Mota Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:25:20 3 00:02:57 17 01:35:24 7 00:02:35 6 01:18:51 19 00:50:40 15 02:09:31 22 00:04:33 11 01:37:13 11 00:01:15 25 00:05:01 11 06:03:45 6
100 Paul Hawkins Male 7 MOPEN 6 peaks-performance.com 00:22:18 1 00:01:01 1 01:30:45 4 00:02:06 4 01:25:28 32 00:54:11 21 02:19:38 33 00:02:46 5 01:39:29 14 00:00:52 3 00:05:46 31 06:04:37 7
134 David Burgess Male 8 MOPEN 7 Stockport Tri Club 00:37:03 40 00:02:51 16 01:38:45 13 00:03:59 23 01:13:56 10 00:46:14 8 02:00:09 12 00:03:38 8 01:34:18 5 00:00:53 4 00:05:07 15 06:06:39 8
97 Will Sisson Male 9 MOPEN 8 Triology north east 00:35:30 24 00:02:06 8 01:33:30 5 00:01:54 1 01:11:01 7 00:46:34 9 01:57:34 9 00:03:04 6 01:47:21 37 00:01:17 27 00:06:54 56 06:09:06 9
154 John Brazier Male 10 M40+ 2 00:37:59 45 00:04:39 57 01:41:38 21 00:04:19 28 01:12:19 8 00:38:42 5 01:51:00 8 00:07:09 33 01:41:55 21 00:01:31 39 00:05:04 13 06:15:11 10
142 Michael Young Male 11 M40+ 3 merseytri 00:34:58 19 00:03:58 46 01:39:11 15 00:04:41 35 01:18:58 20 00:46:08 7 02:05:06 16 00:06:42 27 01:36:09 7 00:01:33 40 00:05:18 20 06:17:32 11
127 Ian Atkinson Male 12 M50+ 1 Chester Tri 00:29:44 7 00:03:09 28 01:41:40 22 00:05:04 39 01:12:21 9 00:50:48 17 02:03:08 14 00:06:01 21 01:44:53 34 00:01:33 41 00:05:12 19 06:20:20 12
137 Errol Brown Male 13 M40+ 4 00:33:53 15 00:03:00 22 01:39:47 17 00:03:35 18 01:20:35 24 00:51:18 18 02:11:52 23 00:04:37 12 01:39:45 15 00:01:00 11 00:04:46 6 06:22:13 13
169 Harry Bates Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:36:06 28 00:03:04 25 01:44:20 30 00:03:02 12 01:18:17 16 00:47:16 11 02:05:33 18 00:06:50 31 01:37:36 12 00:01:03 13 00:04:51 9 06:22:20 14
125 Chris Whittel Male 15 M50+ 2 00:34:53 17 00:03:16 30 01:38:37 12 00:03:23 17 01:22:57 27 00:51:26 19 02:14:22 26 00:06:27 25 01:35:30 6 00:01:15 23 00:05:09 17 06:22:48 15
121 Peadar O Reilly Male 16 M40+ 5 00:36:07 29 00:03:14 29 01:34:04 6 00:05:32 42 01:19:05 21 00:55:23 27 02:14:27 27 00:07:20 35 01:36:42 10 00:00:54 6 00:05:04 14 06:23:20 16
138 Graham Bradshaw Male 17 M50+ 3 Durham Triathlon Club 00:37:03 39 00:03:35 38 01:37:10 9 00:04:07 27 01:17:02 14 00:50:46 16 02:07:48 21 00:04:43 13 01:42:38 26 00:01:27 34 00:05:08 16 06:23:34 17
160 Brian Corcoran Male 18 M40+ 6 WVTri 00:35:32 25 00:03:06 26 01:47:10 38 00:04:55 38 01:15:31 11 00:49:53 13 02:05:23 17 00:05:33 16 01:39:51 16 00:00:49 2 00:05:03 12 06:27:18 18
131 Matthew Harper Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:35:15 22 00:03:21 33 01:47:25 39 00:03:53 20 01:10:57 6 00:46:51 10 01:57:48 10 00:10:02 47 01:44:29 33 00:01:45 50 00:04:43 5 06:28:36 19
175 Ed Smith Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:34:55 18 00:02:59 21 01:45:19 34 00:04:34 34 01:18:50 18 00:47:53 12 02:06:43 20 00:06:17 22 01:41:56 22 00:01:18 29 00:04:48 8 06:28:44 20
162 Paul Dunn Male 21 M50+ 4 00:29:38 6 00:02:04 7 01:41:48 23 00:06:20 52 01:20:54 25 00:55:38 28 02:16:32 30 00:05:47 19 01:39:55 17 00:01:13 18 00:05:45 30 06:28:57 21
153 Darren Wheeler Male 22 M40+ 7 Abingdon vale triathlon club 00:35:13 21 00:02:01 5 01:42:21 26 00:03:59 22 01:18:36 17 00:53:21 20 02:11:56 24 00:06:21 23 01:45:42 36 00:01:14 22 00:06:22 48 06:35:04 22
135 Richard Bruce Male 23 M40+ 8 00:31:58 14 00:02:04 6 01:47:35 41 00:04:25 30 01:16:44 13 00:58:57 31 02:15:40 29 00:03:47 9 01:50:00 42 00:01:27 35 00:06:05 42 06:42:57 23
120 Matthew Glover Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:36:47 36 00:03:54 44 01:45:16 33 00:05:43 46 01:16:12 12 01:00:41 36 02:16:52 31 00:07:31 37 01:45:39 35 00:01:36 43 00:05:34 21 06:48:48 24
170 Joe Bates Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:36:54 37 00:05:18 65 01:44:37 32 00:09:45 66 01:27:26 33 00:45:24 6 02:12:49 25 00:10:21 51 01:40:39 18 00:02:48 67 00:05:47 32 06:48:55 25
122 Rhys Jones Male 26 M40+ 9 00:35:08 20 00:03:25 35 01:48:13 44 00:05:43 45 01:17:13 15 01:02:00 39 02:19:13 32 00:06:53 32 01:44:07 30 00:01:29 36 00:05:50 33 06:49:56 26
172 Laurence Kilcommons Male 27 M40+ 10 00:36:09 31 0 0 0 03:19:16 61 0 0 0 0 0 02:54:36 69 06:50:00 27
148 Stuart Jones Male 28 M40+ 11 00:24:41 2 00:08:19 68 01:44:07 27 00:08:56 61 01:19:16 22 01:06:08 43 02:25:24 46 00:10:09 49 01:42:29 25 00:01:39 46 00:04:32 1 06:50:12 28
104 Ben Spedding Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:28:35 4 00:04:08 47 01:47:43 43 00:06:17 51 01:28:06 34 00:54:45 24 02:22:50 40 00:11:47 57 01:44:12 32 00:01:13 19 00:05:35 23 06:52:17 29
109 Mark Barton Male 30 M40+ 12 00:31:10 12 00:04:35 55 01:45:53 35 00:12:47 69 01:23:16 29 00:56:55 29 02:20:10 36 00:09:39 46 01:41:13 19 00:02:44 65 00:05:54 35 06:54:03 30
108 Nigel Taylor Male 31 M40+ 13 Triathlon Redditch 00:41:43 56 00:04:55 60 01:41:31 20 00:06:15 50 01:23:13 28 00:56:57 30 02:20:10 35 00:09:36 45 01:38:48 13 00:05:14 68 00:05:55 36 06:54:04 31
171 Andy Griffiths Male 32 M40+ 14 SYtri 00:37:07 41 00:02:46 14 01:39:09 14 00:04:03 24 01:32:58 41 01:01:56 38 02:34:53 50 00:05:19 15 01:44:07 31 00:01:00 10 00:05:59 37 06:54:20 32
115 Adam Stocks Male 33 M40+ 15 00:37:12 43 00:03:17 32 01:44:16 29 00:03:21 16 01:19:42 23 01:03:47 41 02:23:29 43 00:06:48 29 01:49:35 40 00:01:25 33 00:05:44 28 06:55:02 33
107 Jason Stott Male 34 M40+ 16 Scarab tri 00:42:56 61 00:03:07 27 01:46:29 37 00:06:49 53 01:28:21 36 00:54:27 23 02:22:48 39 00:06:44 28 01:41:45 20 00:01:10 15 00:05:35 22 06:57:18 34
158 Pete Gray Male 35 MOPEN 15 Cadence Tri 00:39:32 49 00:02:11 9 01:38:15 11 00:04:03 25 01:28:13 35 00:54:52 25 02:23:05 42 00:06:48 30 01:57:43 56 00:01:11 16 00:04:56 10 06:57:41 35
166 Paul Teixeira Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:35:20 23 00:04:24 52 01:42:07 25 00:09:36 64 01:24:55 31 00:55:15 26 02:20:09 34 00:12:58 64 01:49:05 39 00:01:52 55 00:05:41 25 07:01:09 36
140 Stewart Cook Male 37 M50+ 5 00:42:45 60 00:04:13 49 02:19:28 67 00:04:30 32 0 01:45:14 62 01:45:14 5 00:08:30 41 01:51:24 45 00:01:14 21 00:06:05 41 07:03:20 37
144 William Chant Male 38 MOPEN 17 00:38:47 48 00:03:53 43 01:47:37 42 00:07:35 59 01:28:29 37 00:54:26 22 02:22:55 41 00:05:46 18 01:50:21 43 00:01:21 31 00:06:05 43 07:04:17 38
161 Mark Southall Male 39 M50+ 6 Black Country tri 00:30:00 8 00:03:29 36 01:40:23 18 00:05:44 47 01:42:52 53 01:09:21 46 02:52:12 58 00:12:09 60 01:36:18 9 00:01:23 32 00:05:11 18 07:06:44 39
157 Matthew Shepherd Male 40 MOPEN 18 Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Cl 00:31:06 11 00:02:13 10 01:39:13 16 00:03:20 15 01:39:10 48 01:15:51 56 02:55:00 63 00:06:25 24 01:42:25 24 00:01:29 37 00:07:11 60 07:08:18 40
124 Anthony Sheldon Male 41 M40+ 17 00:39:46 50 00:03:01 23 01:53:07 49 00:08:42 60 01:24:55 30 00:59:53 34 02:24:47 45 00:08:25 39 01:43:24 28 00:01:44 49 00:06:01 38 07:08:53 41
163 Philip Houlton Male 42 M40+ 18 01:05:45 69 00:02:33 11 01:58:11 58 00:04:34 33 0 01:48:38 63 01:48:38 7 00:13:26 65 01:48:22 38 00:01:19 30 00:06:09 45 07:08:54 42
130 Tim Medwell Male 43 M40+ 19 00:36:04 27 00:03:37 39 01:46:18 36 00:04:44 36 01:30:51 40 01:00:38 35 02:31:28 48 00:07:37 38 01:49:44 41 00:01:13 17 00:08:21 66 07:09:01 43
155 Ray Deacon Male 44 M50+ 7 Tri Tempo Eastbourne 01:08:18 70 00:02:48 15 02:01:11 63 00:05:30 41 0 01:38:22 61 01:38:22 2 00:06:39 26 01:56:35 54 00:02:41 64 00:07:02 58 07:09:03 44
126 Dave Booth Male 45 M40+ 20 01:02:26 68 00:04:22 50 01:42:02 24 00:07:29 58 01:22:12 26 01:01:30 37 02:23:42 44 00:10:24 52 01:43:25 29 00:01:40 47 00:05:43 27 07:21:10 45
168 Darren Patterson Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:34:53 16 00:04:09 48 01:54:33 51 00:06:57 54 01:30:45 39 00:59:25 33 02:30:10 47 00:07:26 36 02:00:58 59 00:02:05 58 00:05:44 29 07:26:51 46
149 Victoria Topham Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:41:37 55 00:03:17 31 01:52:11 48 00:05:07 40 01:36:44 45 01:09:31 47 02:46:15 53 00:11:08 55 01:42:14 23 00:01:34 42 00:06:08 44 07:29:27 47
156 Paul Hayward Male 47 MOPEN 20 Abingdon Vale and Triathlon Cl 00:47:48 62 00:04:26 54 01:58:11 59 00:09:08 63 0 02:15:27 67 02:15:27 28 00:12:47 62 01:54:32 51 00:01:53 56 00:06:24 49 07:30:31 48
150 Steven Pearson Male 48 MOPEN 21 00:37:01 38 00:02:58 18 01:55:03 53 00:03:12 14 01:36:35 44 01:02:36 40 02:39:10 51 00:09:34 44 01:59:45 57 00:01:18 28 00:05:52 34 07:33:49 49
151 Paul Cheetham Male 49 M50+ 8 00:38:42 47 00:03:47 41 01:54:41 52 00:02:48 8 01:35:07 42 00:59:19 32 02:34:25 49 00:05:52 20 02:03:44 65 00:01:16 26 00:09:52 68 07:35:03 50
167 Clare Page Female 2 F40+ 1 00:36:43 35 00:05:06 63 01:59:01 61 00:04:06 26 01:28:47 38 01:12:26 51 02:41:13 52 00:07:15 34 01:54:19 50 00:01:53 57 00:06:50 55 07:36:20 51
102 Peter Toole Male 50 M40+ 21 00:40:57 53 00:04:23 51 01:54:20 50 00:02:52 9 01:43:04 54 01:03:56 42 02:47:00 54 00:08:27 40 01:51:08 44 00:01:14 20 00:06:15 47 07:36:31 52
152 Kevin Sharp Male 51 M50+ 9 abingdon vale triathlon club 00:36:31 33 00:04:38 56 01:47:32 40 00:12:19 68 01:42:25 50 01:14:22 54 02:56:47 64 00:10:14 50 01:42:55 27 00:01:42 48 00:05:42 26 07:38:17 53
117 Gareth Roberts Male 52 MOPEN 22 Peaks-performance.com 00:36:07 30 00:02:58 19 01:40:24 19 00:04:47 37 01:39:28 49 01:14:30 55 02:53:58 60 00:10:07 48 02:03:01 61 00:01:50 53 00:06:04 40 07:39:11 54
118 Dave Roberts Male 53 M50+ 10 00:50:00 64 00:04:40 59 02:08:00 65 00:06:09 49 0 02:06:23 66 02:06:23 19 00:12:47 63 02:03:27 63 00:01:46 51 00:06:03 39 07:39:12 55
143 Harry Blake Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:49:28 63 00:03:56 45 02:07:06 64 00:09:48 67 0 02:05:01 65 02:05:01 15 00:12:26 61 02:03:07 62 00:01:36 44 00:07:28 62 07:39:52 56
133 Bill Cork Male 55 M50+ 11 00:42:34 58 00:03:48 42 01:52:08 46 00:03:08 13 01:38:32 46 01:13:35 53 02:52:06 57 00:05:11 14 01:56:37 55 00:00:58 8 00:06:44 54 07:43:09 57
114 Hugh Waggett Male 56 MOPEN 24 00:38:00 46 00:03:03 24 01:56:03 56 00:02:57 11 01:38:48 47 01:09:33 48 02:48:21 55 00:10:39 54 01:56:10 53 00:01:30 38 00:06:31 51 07:43:11 58
128 David Wordsworth Male 57 M50+ 12 00:36:29 32 00:04:25 53 01:57:33 57 00:07:09 57 01:35:41 43 01:18:52 58 02:54:32 62 00:08:32 42 01:51:37 46 00:01:47 52 00:05:39 24 07:47:38 59
99 Ben Smith Male 58 M40+ 22 00:30:25 9 00:02:59 20 01:44:12 28 00:04:28 31 01:42:43 51 01:10:35 50 02:53:18 59 00:13:48 66 02:11:51 67 00:02:28 62 00:06:30 50 07:49:55 60
145 Jane Senior Female 3 F50+ 1 Kendal Triathlon Club 00:39:50 51 00:03:23 34 01:52:09 47 00:04:23 29 01:56:29 59 01:07:36 45 03:04:05 65 00:05:34 17 01:52:39 47 00:01:39 45 00:08:17 65 07:51:54 61
146 Bill Crawshaw Male 59 M50+ 13 Wrecsam Tri 00:40:46 52 00:05:30 66 01:44:27 31 00:09:02 62 01:44:50 55 01:09:40 49 02:54:29 61 00:12:07 59 01:55:43 52 00:02:09 59 00:07:46 64 07:51:56 62
159 Phil Porter Male 60 M50+ 14 00:54:06 66 00:04:55 61 01:51:40 45 00:03:59 21 01:42:44 52 01:07:04 44 02:49:48 56 00:14:18 68 01:53:28 48 00:00:57 7 00:06:11 46 07:59:17 63
111 Andrew Hanlon Male 61 MOPEN 25 00:29:30 5 00:02:41 13 01:59:51 62 00:07:02 55 01:56:10 58 01:12:54 52 03:09:04 66 00:14:04 67 02:02:50 60 00:01:52 54 00:07:36 63 08:14:24 64
165 Mike Bevan Male 62 M50+ 15 00:41:23 54 00:06:38 67 01:55:27 54 00:07:04 56 01:51:14 56 01:19:57 59 03:11:11 67 00:10:37 53 01:53:29 49 00:02:46 66 00:07:16 61 08:15:48 65
112 Claire Young Female 4 F40+ 2 00:52:57 65 00:04:39 58 02:20:09 69 00:05:39 43 0 02:20:59 69 02:20:59 38 00:11:51 58 02:11:50 66 00:02:25 61 00:06:37 52 08:17:02 66
113 Tim Godfrey Male 63 M50+ 16 00:36:33 34 00:21:02 69 02:20:02 68 00:05:53 48 0 02:20:55 68 02:20:55 37 00:11:46 56 02:11:56 68 00:02:21 60 00:06:40 53 08:17:03 67
116 John-Paul Jones Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:42:03 57 00:03:40 40 01:55:53 55 00:03:53 19 01:53:05 57 01:24:22 60 03:17:27 69 00:04:30 10 02:00:37 58 00:02:38 63 00:09:01 67 08:19:37 68
139 Stuart Flack Male 65 M50+ 17 Team Nidderdale 00:37:52 44 00:05:07 64 01:58:44 60 00:05:39 44 01:58:52 60 01:16:41 57 03:15:32 68 00:09:23 43 02:03:32 64 00:01:15 24 00:07:05 59 08:24:07 69
136 David Haythornthwaite Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:00:13 67 00:05:00 62 02:15:24 66 00:09:45 65 0 01:58:52 64 01:58:52 11 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF