Showing 1 to 100 of 123 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Mynytho 1 Stage Position Mynytho 2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
326 Steve Schofield Male 1 M40+ 1 00:26:41 2 00:01:00 3 00:06:54 5 00:07:05 5 01:11:45 9 00:00:53 5 00:38:53 1 02:19:10 1
256 Mark Rabaiotti Male 2 MOPEN 1 Triforce Endurance 00:27:00 3 00:01:07 5 00:06:59 6 00:07:06 6 01:13:13 14 00:01:05 16 00:40:22 3 02:22:45 2
304 Ross Birbeck Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:29:32 6 00:02:01 24 00:06:32 2 00:07:00 3 01:12:11 11 00:01:10 20 00:41:41 6 02:26:32 3
91 Arthur Connell Male 4 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:31:05 10 00:02:04 26 00:06:32 1 00:06:34 1 01:12:35 13 00:01:07 18 00:41:32 4 02:28:22 4
228 Chris Holmes Male 5 MOPEN 4 Mansfield Tri Club 00:26:37 1 00:00:56 1 00:07:13 10 00:07:26 7 01:14:36 15 00:00:50 4 00:46:05 13 02:29:02 5
270 Emyr Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:35:28 26 00:01:54 18 00:06:49 4 00:06:42 2 01:12:21 12 00:00:50 3 00:41:34 5 02:32:05 6
271 Thomas Parkinson Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:37:57 40 00:01:34 9 00:06:45 3 00:07:03 4 01:10:01 6 00:01:05 17 00:42:57 8 02:33:32 7
225 Michelle Willcocks Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mansfield triathlon club 00:30:56 9 00:01:10 6 00:07:13 9 00:07:30 8 01:17:17 22 00:00:57 8 00:43:19 9 02:33:36 8
207 Tony Clarke Male 8 M50+ 1 Warrington tri club 00:32:47 16 00:01:56 20 00:07:24 13 00:07:50 13 01:15:13 16 00:01:03 14 00:46:35 17 02:37:32 9
321 Mark Dixon Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:37:48 39 00:01:58 22 00:07:10 8 00:07:33 10 01:16:33 20 00:01:12 22 00:42:38 7 02:40:08 10
212 Kevin Woodward Male 10 M40+ 2 Salford Triathlon Club 00:35:49 27 00:02:06 30 00:07:26 14 00:07:57 16 01:16:00 18 00:01:04 15 00:47:01 19 02:41:57 11
298 William Pearson Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:31:10 11 00:01:50 13 00:08:18 42 00:08:12 22 01:21:41 38 00:00:49 2 00:47:55 20 02:43:23 12
242 Chris Jones Male 12 M40+ 3 00:31:34 12 00:03:47 83 00:07:40 17 00:07:54 14 01:21:48 41 00:01:58 60 00:45:15 10 02:44:20 13
210 Gavin Windham Male 13 MOPEN 9 Piranha tri club 00:33:17 20 00:02:17 34 00:07:43 18 00:08:07 20 01:19:17 26 00:01:59 61 00:48:23 21 02:45:11 14
248 Mike Brewer Male 14 M40+ 4 Piranha tri club 00:34:51 23 00:01:53 15 00:07:53 24 00:08:07 21 01:21:15 35 00:01:16 27 00:45:59 12 02:45:11 15
294 Charlotte Grandfield Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:29:30 5 00:01:55 19 00:08:11 33 00:08:35 28 01:25:57 50 00:01:18 31 00:48:52 22 02:47:30 16
315 Andy White Male 15 M50+ 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:59 33 00:01:45 12 00:07:07 7 0 01:21:02 34 00:01:50 53 00:46:35 16 02:48:09 17
245 Ben Walters Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:35:50 28 00:02:16 33 00:07:50 22 00:07:54 15 01:19:27 28 00:01:35 38 00:49:26 23 02:48:31 18
244 Sophie Kelleher Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:29 14 00:01:53 17 00:08:18 40 00:08:56 31 01:27:41 56 00:00:56 7 00:45:56 11 02:48:54 19
318 Sean Simmons Male 17 M40+ 5 Chester Triathlon Club 00:30:39 8 00:01:06 4 00:08:28 45 00:09:16 37 01:26:07 51 00:00:39 1 00:52:20 33 02:50:48 20
189 Tabs Mackley Male 18 M40+ 6 00:29:47 7 00:01:57 21 00:08:16 36 00:08:39 30 01:20:44 33 00:01:03 13 00:58:11 66 02:51:39 21
312 Toby Hart Male 19 M40+ 7 00:38:39 46 00:02:16 32 00:07:49 21 00:07:49 12 01:19:40 30 00:01:21 33 00:50:44 28 02:52:37 22
301 Ryan Brand Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:39:35 54 00:01:22 8 00:07:50 23 00:08:16 24 01:20:29 32 00:01:12 21 00:50:15 26 02:52:51 23
293 Simon Dawson Male 21 M50+ 3 Chester 00:33:01 18 00:02:06 28 00:08:28 46 00:09:13 35 01:25:27 49 00:01:39 42 00:51:28 30 02:53:38 24
314 Steven France Male 22 MOPEN 12 Glossop 00:39:28 50 00:01:36 10 00:08:18 39 00:08:25 27 01:19:36 29 00:01:13 23 00:52:48 41 02:54:39 25
250 Stephen Booth Male 23 M40+ 8 00:39:29 51 00:02:56 53 00:07:46 19 00:07:46 11 01:19:16 25 00:01:39 44 00:51:56 32 02:55:15 26
221 Oliver Chambers Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:34:34 22 00:03:12 62 00:07:55 27 00:08:16 25 01:24:40 46 00:00:59 10 00:52:39 39 02:56:02 27
319 James Pierce Male 25 M40+ 9 Wrecsam tri 00:41:15 64 00:01:53 16 00:07:22 12 00:07:58 17 01:19:54 31 00:00:57 9 00:52:26 37 02:56:23 28
283 Steve Upham Male 26 M40+ 10 00:55:33 104 00:03:54 84 00:09:24 70 0 00:57:01 3 00:01:47 49 00:59:24 69 02:57:37 29
233 Steven Isherwood Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:36:38 32 00:02:45 43 00:08:01 28 00:08:23 26 01:25:15 48 00:01:53 56 00:52:25 35 02:58:54 30
302 Andy Witter Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:37:32 37 00:02:06 29 00:08:07 31 00:08:06 19 01:21:46 39 00:01:59 62 00:56:15 57 02:59:36 31
226 Andy Riley Male 29 M40+ 11 Peaks Performance 00:40:52 62 00:02:13 31 00:07:46 20 00:08:13 23 01:21:27 36 00:01:37 40 00:54:18 46 03:00:25 32
303 Kelly Anne Towns Female 4 F40+ 1 Wigan Harriers & AC 00:35:52 29 00:02:00 23 00:08:54 55 00:09:03 34 01:26:50 53 00:01:14 24 00:55:09 51 03:01:03 33
311 Tony Marrs Male 30 M60+ 1 SyTri 00:39:30 52 00:02:05 27 00:08:14 34 00:08:57 32 01:22:22 43 00:01:15 26 00:55:58 55 03:01:08 34
257 John Burrows Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:37:58 41 00:02:36 38 00:08:35 49 00:09:16 36 01:26:54 54 00:01:28 36 00:54:16 45 03:03:09 35
235 Mick Cornes Male 32 M50+ 4 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:40:09 57 00:02:46 44 00:08:18 41 00:08:37 29 01:22:11 42 00:02:15 76 00:55:51 54 03:03:10 36
187 Mark Jackson Male 33 M50+ 5 Wakefield triathlon club 00:27:10 4 00:01:52 14 00:08:36 50 00:09:42 38 01:30:08 64 00:01:23 34 01:02:54 82 03:03:26 37
262 Giles Cooper Male 34 M50+ 6 Chester 00:40:36 60 00:03:09 60 00:09:46 80 0 01:21:33 37 00:02:01 67 00:57:38 63 03:04:55 38
259 Dominic King Male 35 M40+ 12 01:05:31 119 00:05:43 112 00:13:53 119 0 01:11:46 10 00:04:15 114 00:40:20 2 03:07:33 39
214 Alastair Garner Male 36 M40+ 13 00:38:14 43 00:03:20 71 00:08:07 30 00:08:03 18 01:23:29 44 00:02:02 68 01:00:46 75 03:07:49 40
206 Gareth Roberts Male 37 M40+ 14 Warrington Tri Club 00:37:27 36 00:02:36 39 00:08:16 35 0 01:33:22 71 00:01:07 19 00:56:46 59 03:11:16 41
324 Team TNH Female 5 TEAM 1 00:38:57 47 00:01:00 2 00:08:02 29 0 01:44:15 101 00:00:53 6 00:46:18 15 03:11:20 42
258 Peter Wood Male 38 M50+ 7 00:34:56 24 00:03:16 66 00:08:21 43 00:09:02 33 01:27:03 55 00:01:53 55 01:05:32 95 03:12:39 43
310 John Hopkins Male 39 MOPEN 17 00:35:00 25 00:03:35 78 00:08:48 52 0 01:42:36 94 00:01:59 63 00:49:36 24 03:12:44 44
246 Neil Oliver Male 40 M40+ 15 Niteriders 00:45:21 77 00:02:21 37 00:07:34 15 0 01:33:36 73 00:02:18 79 00:51:16 29 03:14:50 45
89 Darren Vaughan Male 41 M40+ 16 Cerist triathlon club 00:44:18 72 00:02:41 41 00:07:53 25 0 01:32:17 70 00:01:55 58 00:54:22 47 03:15:32 46
204 Allan Mccormick Male 42 MOPEN 18 Wilmslow RC 00:54:54 102 00:03:18 68 00:08:17 38 0 01:29:21 61 00:01:37 41 00:46:39 18 03:15:47 47
213 Nick Fitton Male 43 M40+ 17 00:38:21 45 00:03:27 74 00:08:34 47 0 01:40:14 88 00:01:43 47 00:52:26 36 03:16:08 48
278 Geoff Machen Male 44 MOPEN 19 Faster than a gazelle 00:45:08 75 00:03:17 67 00:08:38 51 0 01:42:15 93 00:01:01 11 00:46:10 14 03:17:49 49
236 Andy Smith Male 45 M50+ 8 00:54:06 95 00:02:57 54 00:07:37 16 0 01:29:29 62 00:01:51 54 00:49:52 25 03:18:14 50
273 Zander Lee Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:50:16 87 00:03:55 85 00:07:54 26 0 01:31:00 65 00:02:15 77 00:51:49 31 03:19:15 51
275 Jim Ryan Male 47 M40+ 18 00:57:25 110 00:04:25 95 00:09:16 63 0 01:23:38 45 00:01:35 37 00:54:10 44 03:21:11 52
185 Stewart Webb Male 48 M40+ 19 Brecon Triathlon club 00:56:37 107 00:04:09 91 00:11:46 115 0 01:10:36 7 00:03:25 105 01:06:50 100 03:21:35 53
252 Mark Whitwood Male 49 MOPEN 21 00:45:14 76 00:02:52 50 00:09:34 75 0 01:37:26 81 00:01:35 39 00:55:01 49 03:22:05 54
222 Fraser Sym Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:37:07 34 00:03:20 69 00:09:06 59 0 01:46:16 107 00:02:57 94 00:52:43 40 03:22:21 55
208 Kevin Offer Male 51 M60+ 2 Scarab Tri 00:43:58 70 00:02:41 40 00:08:49 53 0 01:40:02 86 00:02:00 64 00:53:56 43 03:22:35 56
227 Sarah Finnerty Female 6 F40+ 2 Peaks Performance 00:47:03 82 00:02:47 45 00:09:20 66 0 01:36:24 77 00:02:33 84 00:53:52 42 03:22:36 57
297 Thomas Lambert Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:39:01 48 00:01:36 11 00:09:06 60 0 01:40:07 87 00:01:24 35 01:00:32 73 03:22:38 58
224 Guy Roberts Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:39:33 53 00:02:51 49 00:08:53 54 0 01:45:40 103 00:02:13 75 00:52:23 34 03:22:38 59
253 James Kinsler Male 54 MOPEN 25 00:40:23 59 00:03:00 56 00:08:07 32 0 01:40:45 89 00:02:06 71 00:56:48 61 03:23:01 60
261 Nici O Neill Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:55:08 103 00:03:09 59 00:09:31 72 0 01:29:00 59 00:03:23 104 00:52:31 38 03:23:08 61
199 Edward Parry Male 55 MOPEN 26 Black Country Triathletes 00:54:08 96 00:03:42 82 00:10:52 106 0 01:15:47 17 00:02:27 81 01:07:28 101 03:23:29 62
285 Neil Redpath Male 56 MOPEN 27 Burntwood Triathlon Club 00:54:50 101 00:04:46 103 00:12:03 116 0 01:11:16 8 00:02:40 87 01:10:36 105 03:24:06 63
296 Simon Turtington Male 57 M40+ 20 00:46:16 81 00:03:08 58 00:08:56 56 0 01:37:30 82 00:01:46 48 00:55:45 53 03:24:23 64
194 John Whitehead Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:42:43 67 00:02:50 48 00:09:05 58 0 01:36:48 78 00:01:18 30 01:01:14 76 03:24:53 65
306 Daniel Nichols Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:50:18 88 00:04:28 97 00:10:46 101 0 01:33:55 74 00:01:02 12 00:56:19 58 03:26:01 66
264 Paul O Connor Male 60 M40+ 21 Athy 00:32:32 15 00:04:18 92 00:10:13 93 0 01:45:19 102 00:04:51 116 00:59:50 71 03:26:48 67
307 Stuart Brown Male 61 M40+ 22 00:40:58 63 00:03:06 57 00:11:06 109 0 01:43:43 98 00:02:00 65 00:57:06 62 03:26:52 68
313 William Alan Jones Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:34:21 21 00:02:59 55 00:09:30 71 0 01:41:01 90 00:03:17 103 01:05:21 94 03:26:58 69
231 Mark Stevens Male 63 M40+ 23 Celtic tri 00:43:56 69 00:05:21 109 00:10:47 103 0 01:37:48 83 00:02:29 82 00:57:42 64 03:27:13 70
299 Slater Paul Male 64 M40+ 24 Sytri 00:54:28 100 00:04:06 89 00:09:08 61 0 01:31:20 66 00:03:14 101 00:55:10 52 03:28:16 71
274 Daniel Royle Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:38:21 44 00:02:52 51 00:10:25 95 0 01:47:29 110 00:01:50 51 00:58:09 65 03:28:39 72
92 Russell Whitwell Male 66 M40+ 25 00:45:58 79 00:03:57 86 00:09:23 69 0 01:39:36 85 00:02:00 66 00:58:17 67 03:29:46 73
325 Team Yarmy BarmyArmy Male 67 TEAM 2 00:57:00 108 00:01:21 7 00:09:23 68 0 01:28:20 57 00:01:40 45 01:02:32 80 03:30:51 74
211 Simon Adey-Davies Male 68 M50+ 9 GOG Triathlon Club 01:10:54 120 00:05:28 110 00:10:53 107 0 01:07:47 5 00:02:38 85 01:04:58 92 03:31:42 75
247 Clyde Baxter Male 69 M40+ 26 01:02:29 115 00:04:49 105 00:10:08 89 0 01:16:02 19 00:03:44 109 01:04:48 90 03:31:51 76
218 Joseph Burrows Male 70 MOPEN 32 01:00:47 113 00:04:34 100 00:09:46 81 0 01:26:17 52 00:01:54 57 00:58:23 68 03:31:53 77
193 Kevin Justice Male 71 M40+ 27 00:54:24 98 00:02:21 36 00:09:12 62 0 01:43:58 100 00:01:17 28 00:50:22 27 03:32:19 78
300 David Hayes Male 72 M50+ 10 Tri Preston 00:59:44 112 00:04:31 99 00:11:34 112 0 01:18:18 24 00:02:02 69 01:07:54 102 03:32:27 79
87 Jane Till Female 8 F50+ 1 01:04:29 117 00:08:47 121 00:14:25 120 0 01:07:08 4 00:04:01 110 01:08:12 103 03:32:35 80
190 Graham Fern Male 73 M50+ 11 00:47:34 83 00:05:45 113 00:09:20 65 0 01:31:25 67 00:02:33 83 01:05:39 97 03:32:53 81
254 Natalie Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:46:05 80 00:03:14 65 00:08:27 44 0 01:41:24 92 00:02:08 72 01:00:41 74 03:33:29 82
188 Nicola Heaton Female 10 FOPEN 6 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:42:30 66 00:02:47 46 00:09:44 79 0 01:46:08 104 00:02:39 86 00:59:39 70 03:33:40 83
219 Peter Burrows Male 74 MOPEN 33 00:32:59 17 00:06:02 115 00:11:26 110 0 01:52:36 115 00:01:56 59 01:00:23 72 03:33:54 84
195 Dave Ward Male 75 M40+ 28 00:54:25 99 00:03:12 63 00:10:46 100 0 01:31:44 69 00:01:15 25 01:04:04 86 03:34:38 85
286 Tim Ratcliffe Male 76 M50+ 12 00:54:21 97 00:06:24 118 00:09:49 82 0 01:29:03 60 00:04:02 111 01:01:23 77 03:35:11 86
320 Pete Hughes Male 77 M60+ 3 Trent Park Running Club 00:40:11 58 00:02:19 35 00:09:51 83 0 01:46:10 105 00:01:40 46 01:06:00 99 03:36:17 87
201 Helen Barclay Female 11 F40+ 3 00:39:42 56 00:03:12 61 00:09:55 87 0 01:46:37 108 00:02:18 78 01:04:52 91 03:36:38 88
272 Mark Taylor Male 78 M40+ 29 Telford Triathlon Club 00:44:16 71 00:03:12 64 00:09:05 57 0 01:43:06 96 00:03:03 95 01:04:08 87 03:37:43 89
277 Sarah Hill Female 12 FOPEN 7 Super Speed Cookie Blasters 00:41:16 65 00:03:28 75 00:09:56 88 0 01:49:15 112 00:01:17 29 01:02:44 81 03:38:00 90
85 Tom Brunt Male 79 MOPEN 34 Sandbach Striders 00:55:52 105 00:04:04 88 00:10:12 91 0 01:30:07 63 00:02:12 74 01:05:51 98 03:38:04 91
263 Dylan Poole Male 80 M40+ 30 00:36:34 31 00:02:55 52 00:10:45 99 0 01:51:00 114 00:03:05 96 01:05:09 93 03:38:40 92
260 Fraser Lamont Male 81 MOPEN 35 Trismart 00:44:31 73 00:03:23 72 00:09:34 74 0 01:54:12 116 00:02:08 73 00:54:38 48 03:38:50 93
305 Joel Smith Male 82 MOPEN 36 00:37:11 35 00:03:39 81 00:09:53 84 0 01:54:13 117 00:02:20 80 01:01:31 78 03:38:53 94
292 Derek Underwood Male 83 M50+ 13 Chester 01:11:02 121 00:04:30 98 00:10:47 102 0 01:18:00 23 00:03:08 97 01:02:59 83 03:39:36 95
280 Jo Grandfield Female 13 F50+ 2 Wrecsam 01:05:02 118 00:03:38 80 00:09:17 64 0 01:33:22 72 00:01:19 32 00:56:46 60 03:40:05 96
229 Paul Wyton Male 84 M50+ 14 Rochdale Tri 00:38:12 42 00:03:35 79 00:09:22 67 0 01:47:41 111 00:02:04 70 01:09:51 104 03:41:22 97
268 Jenny Wells Female 14 FOPEN 8 GOG triathlon club 00:57:22 109 00:04:25 93 00:09:32 73 0 01:43:02 95 00:02:48 92 00:55:07 50 03:42:42 98
200 Adrian Healy Male 85 M50+ 15 00:43:54 68 00:05:16 107 00:10:43 98 0 01:46:41 109 00:04:10 112 01:04:39 89 03:44:38 99
249 Rebecca Jepson Female 15 F40+ 4 00:49:56 85 00:05:31 111 00:13:04 118 0 01:25:13 47 00:06:41 117 01:17:32 111 03:44:50 100